| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 56.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1302.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1724.56 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 2187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2698 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 13.04% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1253 | 959 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 313 | 672 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.17 | 4.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KOPOBA_HA_KOB3AHAX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KOPOBA_HA_KOB3AHAX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 606 | 724 | 127 | 61.42% | 1138.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1344 | 896 | 24 | 62.5% | 1622.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1427 | 822 | 63 | 55.56% | 1425.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 190 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1046 | 650 | 100 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1395 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 1368.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 817 | 580 | 24 | 58.33% | 1639.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1529 | 947 | 31 | 70.97% | 1911.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2290 | 499 | 218 | 54.13% | 1979.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1510 | 673 | 101 | 57.43% | 2769.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 440 | 773 | 4 | 75.0% | 584.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1028 | 504 | 2275 | 57.49% | 2542.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 688 | 673 | 45 | 55.56% | 2303.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 901 | 738 | 85 | 57.65% | 1121.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 783 | 744 | 126 | 53.17% | 1149.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1277 | 831 | 131 | 50.38% | 1479.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2567 | 874 | 1678 | 58.05% | 2119.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 576 | 506 | 119 | 52.94% | 1142.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 0 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 893 | 702 | 122 | 56.56% | 1498.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1085 | 681 | 26 | 42.31% | 1629.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 554 | 433 | 40 | 45.0% | 1879.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 758 | 545 | 14 | 42.86% | 961.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1714 | 858 | 64 | 54.69% | 1542.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 666 | 667 | 111 | 39.64% | 1080.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 397 | 357 | 72 | 58.33% | 1972.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1719 | 813 | 1703 | 59.54% | 2266.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 897 | 640 | 54 | 46.3% | 1762.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1457 | 898 | 1350 | 53.33% | 1968.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 840 | 585 | 13 | 61.54% | 2513.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1979 | 969 | 51 | 68.63% | 1946.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 863 | 754 | 20 | 65.0% | 1238.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1320 | 664 | 47 | 59.57% | 932.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2959 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 1752.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1208 | 749 | 93 | 56.99% | 1451.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1582 | 718 | 223 | 51.57% | 1968.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2594 | 1073 | 6 | 50.0% | 2096.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 196 | 406 | 11 | 81.82% | 713.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 676 | 710 | 56 | 53.57% | 1124.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 832 | 532 | 116 | 61.21% | 1871.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1865 | 763 | 55 | 49.09% | 1670.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1111 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 888.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1303 | 863 | 41 | 65.85% | 1722.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1150 | 463 | 143 | 46.15% | 2060.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2705 | 998 | 7 | 71.43% | 2340.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1257 | 794 | 49 | 53.06% | 1440.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1349 | 713 | 61 | 42.62% | 1742.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 851 | 811 | 584 | 53.94% | 1932.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 502 | 321 | 54 | 50.0% | 2087.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 580 | 335 | 40 | 47.5% | 1474.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 984 | 594 | 24 | 50.0% | 2044.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 481 | 424 | 141 | 54.61% | 1494.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 713 | 743 | 3 | 66.67% | 1469.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1612 | 827 | 166 | 45.18% | 1833.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2097 | 784 | 17 | 52.94% | 1648.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1587 | 716 | 286 | 55.94% | 2613.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1204 | 763 | 336 | 52.98% | 2104.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1388 | 820 | 41 | 48.78% | 1329.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 464 | 437 | 8 | 62.5% | 982.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1542 | 672 | 58 | 27.59% | 1253.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 934 | 672 | 4927 | 61.8% | 4739.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1046 | 792 | 36 | 69.44% | 1559.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 231 | 189 | 5 | 0.0% | 872.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 514 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1552.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1273 | 668 | 16 | 43.75% | 1289.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1815 | 801 | 57 | 50.88% | 1515.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2146 | 693 | 12 | 25.0% | 1462.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1492 | 566 | 19 | 57.89% | 1769.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 287 | 357 | 3 | 33.33% | 291.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 642 | 486 | 16 | 50.0% | 1576.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1472 | 734 | 152 | 55.26% | 2063.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1290 | 583 | 2 | 50.0% | 938.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1185 | 639 | 59 | 52.54% | 2014.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1492 | 819 | 67 | 53.73% | 1568.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1409 | 837 | 57 | 54.39% | 1763.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1465 | 920 | 2 | 50.0% | 2239.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1524 | 978 | 35 | 71.43% | 2316.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1261 | 816 | 234 | 56.84% | 1707.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 851 | 603 | 34 | 55.88% | 3424.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1679 | 848 | 152 | 53.95% | 1624.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1272 | 823 | 270 | 57.41% | 1507.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1305 | 833 | 15 | 46.67% | 1881.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1313 | 774 | 18 | 50.0% | 1113.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1137 | 782 | 40 | 60.0% | 2322.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1324 | 759 | 34 | 47.06% | 1562.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1765 | 821 | 98 | 54.08% | 1550.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1225 | 521 | 372 | 58.87% | 2262.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 648 | 703 | 42 | 61.9% | 2926.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88 | 80 | 7 | 28.57% | 243.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1132 | 716 | 152 | 49.34% | 1063.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2263 | 800 | 43 | 46.51% | 1812.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 981 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1152 | 666 | 2 | 50.0% | 900.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1188 | 690 | 44 | 56.82% | 1751.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 214 | 225 | 59 | 50.85% | 417.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1234 | 886 | 53 | 77.36% | 1750.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1169 | 678 | 103 | 52.43% | 1462.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1866 | 867 | 84 | 57.14% | 1728.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1150 | 689 | 32 | 59.38% | 1273.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1348 | 831 | 53 | 64.15% | 1513.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 916 | 725 | 83 | 50.6% | 1179.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1948 | 921 | 42 | 61.9% | 1840.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1290 | 823 | 93 | 52.69% | 1379.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1099 | 718 | 81 | 53.09% | 1239.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 275 | 509 | 19 | 47.37% | 1855.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1493 | 926 | 594 | 60.44% | 2131.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1009 | 369 | 119 | 57.14% | 3510.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1521 | 768 | 43 | 46.51% | 1340.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1419 | 836 | 744 | 54.17% | 1792.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1781 | 964 | 7 | 71.43% | 2264.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2523 | 752 | 13 | 30.77% | 1641.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 917 | 502 | 1571 | 60.79% | 3043.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1211 | 624 | 26 | 46.15% | 833.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 693 | 604 | 23 | 52.17% | 1064.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 729 | 873 | 20 | 75.0% | 1663.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1927 | 1011 | 4 | 75.0% | 1981.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1538 | 758 | 122 | 49.18% | 1389.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 434 | 402 | 14 | 57.14% | 1057.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 937 | 809 | 60 | 65.0% | 1293.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1651 | 676 | 15 | 26.67% | 1514.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 751 | 595 | 41 | 46.34% | 1144.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1162 | 708 | 512 | 55.86% | 2397.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1416 | 868 | 289 | 54.67% | 1735.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1626 | 929 | 15 | 66.67% | 1240.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 419 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 1141.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1335 | 797 | 38 | 57.89% | 1875.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 392 | 566 | 33 | 45.45% | 635.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 585 | 605 | 27 | 48.15% | 1346.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 522 | 408 | 35 | 57.14% | 1775.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 886 | 641 | 37 | 64.86% | 3073.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 877 | 672 | 14 | 50.0% | 757.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 342 | 197 | 104 | 53.85% | 1094.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1711 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 801.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 630 | 611 | 15 | 53.33% | 2260.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 529 | 308 | 59 | 52.54% | 1378.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1403 | 735 | 28 | 53.57% | 1380.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 609.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 15 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 912 | 888 | 2 | 100.0% | 3116.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 413 | 357 | 12 | 58.33% | 1695.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1531 | 1017 | 15 | 66.67% | 1849.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1105 | 726 | 35 | 45.71% | 1402.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1554 | 816 | 9 | 55.56% | 1376.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2465 | 1350 | 1 | 100.0% | 2613.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1988 | 958 | 12 | 75.0% | 1558.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2005 | 538 | 400 | 51.25% | 2055.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1667 | 1016 | 51 | 64.71% | 2460.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2097 | 842 | 89 | 47.19% | 1539.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1595 | 832 | 59 | 55.93% | 1381.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 973 | 726 | 48 | 54.17% | 1096.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 873 | 622 | 39 | 41.03% | 782.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 395 | 384 | 10 | 80.0% | 1362.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 465 | 561 | 23 | 56.52% | 2293.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 463 | 334 | 45 | 62.22% | 1474.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1107 | 710 | 18 | 44.44% | 1521.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1303 | 712 | 18 | 50.0% | 2810.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1479 | 784 | 87 | 50.57% | 1381.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 276 | 364 | 12 | 66.67% | 1926.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 679 | 594 | 23 | 52.17% | 1490.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1375 | 886 | 12 | 75.0% | 1307.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 608 | 491 | 48 | 45.83% | 865.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1445 | 886 | 251 | 58.17% | 2378.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 851 | 726 | 11 | 54.55% | 1292.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 562 | 614 | 16 | 37.5% | 745.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 792 | 781 | 22 | 68.18% | 1884.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 164 | 162 | 99 | 48.48% | 297.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1598 | 878 | 6 | 66.67% | 2757.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1460 | 828 | 80 | 55.0% | 1425.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1029 | 718 | 16 | 56.25% | 1495.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 609 | 470 | 226 | 61.5% | 2343.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 470 | 372 | 36 | 63.89% | 1892.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 406 | 463 | 48 | 54.17% | 1065.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 785 | 822 | 158 | 55.7% | 1787.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1347 | 735 | 67 | 47.76% | 1222.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1046 | 640 | 97 | 42.27% | 1035.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 990 | 725 | 32 | 53.13% | 1388.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 581 | 458 | 40 | 47.5% | 1387.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 455 | 253 | 7 | 14.29% | 2191.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1029 | 822 | 53 | 49.06% | 1635.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 841 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 761.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1018 | 909 | 3 | 66.67% | 1495.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 636 | 609 | 8 | 62.5% | 2326.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 371 | 429 | 16 | 25.0% | 189.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 716 | 706 | 29 | 48.28% | 1309.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2154 | 873 | 9 | 66.67% | 1677.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 369 | 235 | 134 | 43.28% | 728.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1303 | 730 | 38 | 65.79% | 3346.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1460 | 757 | 1897 | 57.99% | 2875.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 889 | 560 | 46 | 54.35% | 2153.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 639 | 653 | 56 | 46.43% | 1115.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2115 | 831 | 200 | 55.5% | 1802.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 674 | 553 | 76 | 56.58% | 2179.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1800 | 800 | 211 | 58.29% | 2177.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 903 | 779 | 46 | 60.87% | 1642.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 643 | 777 | 74 | 58.11% | 1172.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165 | 328 | 4 | 75.0% | 1294.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1681 | 879 | 1306 | 57.5% | 2011.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1145 | 767 | 84 | 52.38% | 1619.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1302 | 832 | 40 | 67.5% | 1954.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1403 | 929 | 24 | 70.83% | 2054.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1000 | 729 | 51 | 45.1% | 1206.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1197 | 725 | 98 | 53.06% | 1430.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 824 | 648 | 16 | 50.0% | 1604.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1245 | 570 | 131 | 50.38% | 2233.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 838 | 576 | 250 | 52.8% | 1889.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1182 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 605.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1004 | 955 | 1 | 100.0% | 3630.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1088 | 783 | 8 | 50.0% | 2742.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2101 | 837 | 148 | 54.73% | 1829.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1120 | 670 | 213 | 56.81% | 1375.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1048 | 748 | 65 | 58.46% | 1193.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 940 | 867 | 23 | 60.87% | 2309.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1286 | 757 | 63 | 50.79% | 1349.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2337 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1999.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 498 | 426 | 21 | 38.1% | 653.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1580 | 780 | 93 | 47.31% | 1582.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2305 | 1165 | 3 | 100.0% | 2375.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1144 | 774 | 52 | 61.54% | 1597.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1248 | 742 | 14 | 57.14% | 1015.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 82 | 108 | 21 | 23.81% | 147.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 980 | 793 | 66 | 59.09% | 1427.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1347 | 874 | 15 | 73.33% | 1593.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2289 | 728 | 407 | 57.74% | 3382.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 516 | 309 | 136 | 53.68% | 2209.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2490 | 754 | 306 | 52.94% | 2285.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 851 | 694 | 41 | 60.98% | 1894.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 293 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 1485.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 593 | 455 | 1826 | 68.78% | 2895.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2210 | 833 | 120 | 51.67% | 1846.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 238 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1388.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 688 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 3602.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 870 | 538 | 38 | 39.47% | 1231.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1788 | 752 | 109 | 49.54% | 1702.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1470 | 869 | 143 | 55.94% | 2328.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1641 | 533 | 936 | 53.53% | 2149.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2359 | 686 | 657 | 59.06% | 2676.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 801 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1257 | 754 | 90 | 48.89% | 1307.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1637 | 828 | 277 | 53.43% | 1578.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 757 | 571 | 234 | 53.85% | 1600.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1219 | 735 | 44 | 65.91% | 2231.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 957 | 654 | 14 | 64.29% | 2275.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 666 | 871 | 16 | 56.25% | 2220.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 458 | 378 | 53 | 52.83% | 1396.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1133 | 653 | 17 | 47.06% | 1866.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1374 | 801 | 259 | 53.28% | 1827.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1642 | 830 | 57 | 57.89% | 1683.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1441 | 755 | 150 | 50.0% | 1384.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 435 | 391 | 30 | 50.0% | 1843.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1163 | 783 | 1027 | 54.63% | 1360.9 |
| T42 | 8 | 905 | 562 | 5 | 20.0% | 856.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1083 | 776 | 57 | 61.4% | 1192.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1241 | 687 | 10 | 30.0% | 701.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1043 | 831 | 18 | 61.11% | 2347.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 919 | 764 | 96 | 55.21% | 2263.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 497 | 656 | 4 | 50.0% | 1575.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 774 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 536.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1092 | 872 | 6 | 66.67% | 2099.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2114 | 916 | 33 | 54.55% | 2247.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 495 | 633 | 4 | 50.0% | 1361.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1553 | 885 | 85 | 64.71% | 1914.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 76 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 120.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 935 | 535 | 227 | 55.51% | 2422.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1113 | 514 | 17 | 35.29% | 677.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1126 | 708 | 29 | 48.28% | 1301.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1559 | 775 | 92 | 52.17% | 1417.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1093 | 893 | 20 | 80.0% | 1624.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1087 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 4327.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1784 | 777 | 57 | 47.37% | 1631.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1448 | 894 | 33 | 63.64% | 2475.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1224 | 820 | 71 | 50.7% | 1452.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 808 | 792 | 624 | 52.08% | 1777.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1079 | 529 | 675 | 60.3% | 2711.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1810 | 703 | 21 | 47.62% | 1020.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1169 | 735 | 49 | 71.43% | 1951.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2090 | 907 | 8 | 62.5% | 2180.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1759 | 819 | 100 | 49.0% | 1932.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1487 | 1329 | 1 | 100.0% | 2050.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 57 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 947 | 688 | 5 | 80.0% | 1320.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 198 | 234 | 7 | 71.43% | 670.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 967 | 636 | 29 | 41.38% | 1226.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1092 | 645 | 78 | 50.0% | 816.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1429 | 849 | 55 | 56.36% | 1806.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1417 | 880 | 185 | 57.84% | 1442.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 917 | 529 | 146 | 54.11% | 1789.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 177 | 243 | 37 | 56.76% | 1071.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1581 | 895 | 12 | 58.33% | 1809.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 488 | 834 | 2 | 100.0% | 1001.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1248 | 857 | 93 | 64.52% | 1529.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1070 | 728 | 60 | 51.67% | 957.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 974 | 673 | 49 | 59.18% | 1455.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 345 | 196 | 37 | 51.35% | 1311.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1267 | 803 | 54 | 55.56% | 1341.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 7 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 622 | 602 | 41 | 63.41% | 2081.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1266 | 718 | 66 | 51.52% | 1357.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1401 | 627 | 4 | 25.0% | 842.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1462 | 838 | 19 | 42.11% | 1514.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 147 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 383.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656 | 336 | 70 | 44.29% | 1206.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1555 | 676 | 5 | 20.0% | 1681.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2847 | 874 | 170 | 52.94% | 2080.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1846 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 1343.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1714 | 728 | 15 | 40.0% | 1050.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 265 | 4 | 75.0% | 328.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1674 | 800 | 68 | 58.82% | 2652.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 515 | 673 | 33 | 48.48% | 1757.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1546 | 709 | 34 | 32.35% | 1495.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 185 | 138 | 78 | 46.15% | 1193.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2893 | 815 | 39 | 46.15% | 2077.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1269 | 819 | 41 | 60.98% | 1615.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1360 | 641 | 432 | 47.22% | 1292.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1588 | 817 | 76 | 55.26% | 1560.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 919 | 780 | 59 | 57.63% | 2098.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2008 | 812 | 58 | 55.17% | 1769.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 699 | 480 | 39 | 51.28% | 2176.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 838 | 684 | 53 | 49.06% | 1271.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1742 | 792 | 99 | 46.46% | 1195.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 128 | 71 | 53.52% | 334.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1180 | 823 | 31 | 67.74% | 1177.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 550 | 381 | 104 | 54.81% | 1895.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 345 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 847.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 901 | 591 | 17 | 29.41% | 1502.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2255 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2258.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1261 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 2386.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 711.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1422 | 719 | 300 | 49.67% | 1665.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1810 | 880 | 50 | 60.0% | 1727.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1429 | 1016 | 25 | 68.0% | 1727.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1419 | 556 | 473 | 52.43% | 1868.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 197 | 208 | 10 | 80.0% | 840.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 551 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 148 | 25 | 60.0% | 458.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1899 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 2518.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 189 | 53 | 47.17% | 500.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648 | 1067 | 4 | 100.0% | 1316.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 688 | 443 | 7 | 28.57% | 356.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1017 | 799 | 83 | 50.6% | 2327.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1591 | 928 | 54 | 53.7% | 1853.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1638 | 953 | 471 | 55.41% | 1874.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1148 | 499 | 2 | 0.0% | 746.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1373 | 810 | 49 | 61.22% | 1775.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 695 | 651 | 6 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.7 |
| STG | 8 | 995 | 696 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1638 | 869 | 93 | 54.84% | 1580.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 317 | 232 | 139 | 51.8% | 842.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 558 | 480 | 16 | 50.0% | 762.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1584 | 834 | 2100 | 57.29% | 2745.7 |
| null | 0 | 2517 | 713 | 145 | 57.93% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 228 | 156 | 12 | 33.33% | 891.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1384 | 559 | 278 | 56.83% | 1966.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 834 | 560 | 66 | 56.06% | 1800.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 863 | 766 | 53 | 58.49% | 1061.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 426 | 343 | 12 | 66.67% | 1851.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 986 | 602 | 220 | 52.73% | 1613.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1670 | 1159 | 6 | 83.33% | 3355.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1144 | 904 | 9 | 66.67% | 1370.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 900 | 729 | 23 | 52.17% | 1477.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1498 | 839 | 654 | 55.05% | 2475.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1788 | 602 | 4 | 25.0% | 1151.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 637 | 605 | 7 | 42.86% | 1022.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2341 | 1063 | 32 | 65.63% | 2196.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 983 | 767 | 38 | 57.89% | 1202.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1494 | 644 | 57 | 38.6% | 1744.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1595 | 757 | 83 | 51.81% | 1377.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 733 | 489 | 18 | 38.89% | 969.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 207 | 398 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1724 | 857 | 27 | 59.26% | 1732.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 458 | 517 | 89 | 58.43% | 1309.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1204 | 778 | 109 | 55.96% | 1408.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 797 | 558 | 143 | 53.15% | 1127.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1219 | 721 | 5 | 40.0% | 1092.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1315 | 696 | 76 | 43.42% | 1585.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1931 | 852 | 87 | 45.98% | 2154.5 |