| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43183 | 0 | 5 | 176 | 437 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.72 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 51.64% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 53.98% | 54.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.71 | 2.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1226.05 | 0 | 1267.6 | 1684.09 | 1983.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587.09 | 0 | 705.0 | 905.0 | 897.0 |
| WN8 | 1550 | 0 | 2102 | 2462 (+4) | 2311 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 447 | 3 | 1 | 463 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 54.36% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 53.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2250 | 1311 | 161 | 2199.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 957 | 411 | 40 | 933.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.53 | 6.33 | 3.0 | 9.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 575 | 205 | 182 | 149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 66.96% | 53.17% | 58.79% | 60.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.57 | 0.75 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2360 | 1067 | 540 | 1947.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.23 | 0.26 | 0.28 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1071 | 681 | 402 | 885.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 7.75 | 7.13 | 7.58 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KOLYA_2003D][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KOLYA_2003D.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 569 | 543 | 128 | 46.88% | 874.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1076 | 785 | 48 | 58.33% | 1239.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1157 | 583 | 15 | 40.0% | 828.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2612 | 947 | 95 | 60.0% | 2320.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 430 | 514 | 25 | 32.0% | 733.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1012 | 642 | 47 | 61.7% | 1174.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1930 | 1044 | 265 | 57.74% | 2461.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 459 | 319 | 44 | 54.55% | 956.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 736 | 435 | 20 | 40.0% | 567.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 881 | 567 | 4 | 50.0% | 1120.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 573 | 366 | 63 | 50.79% | 883.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 889 | 501 | 150 | 53.33% | 1324.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 510 | 385 | 169 | 51.48% | 872.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 559 | 449 | 139 | 51.8% | 1650.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 552 | 645 | 112 | 55.36% | 1227.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 442 | 238 | 49 | 42.86% | 325.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1173 | 553 | 71 | 59.15% | 1390.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2782 | 934 | 189 | 58.2% | 2768.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2349 | 775 | 299 | 54.18% | 1770.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1016 | 752 | 17 | 52.94% | 1703.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2375 | 872 | 693 | 54.11% | 2220.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 848 | 551 | 141 | 49.65% | 1164.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1013 | 716 | 28 | 46.43% | 1697.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 265 | 281 | 11 | 54.55% | 1097.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1829 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 1311.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 266 | 441 | 11 | 72.73% | 831.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 117 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 584 | 382 | 110 | 48.18% | 822.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2246 | 961 | 43 | 55.81% | 1996.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 770 | 718 | 55 | 58.18% | 1434.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 17 | 156 | 3 | 100.0% | 263.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 253 | 300 | 57 | 42.11% | 466.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 987 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 3469.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 270 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 345.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1967 | 957 | 58 | 55.17% | 1733.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1099 | 498 | 121 | 52.07% | 1586.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2445 | 740 | 817 | 53.86% | 2079.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 630 | 359 | 162 | 46.3% | 998.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 517 | 411 | 23 | 34.78% | 755.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1316 | 592 | 372 | 52.96% | 1163.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1604 | 714 | 382 | 50.0% | 1357.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 813 | 588 | 123 | 55.28% | 1147.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 935 | 557 | 260 | 50.38% | 1022.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 50 | 171 | 80 | 43.75% | 50.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 373 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 1767.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 764 | 478 | 59 | 59.32% | 1379.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 523 | 391 | 112 | 50.89% | 775.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1430 | 656 | 146 | 47.95% | 1338.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 621 | 324 | 77 | 48.05% | 855.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1016 | 516 | 143 | 46.85% | 1053.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 152 | 64 | 45.31% | 273.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 331 | 254 | 92 | 41.3% | 623.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 196 | 343 | 530 | 48.68% | 963.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 427 | 561 | 112 | 51.79% | 1147.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 33 | 57 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2732 | 833 | 59 | 50.85% | 2147.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1079 | 666 | 171 | 52.05% | 1432.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 839 | 472 | 2277 | 48.48% | 1144.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1880 | 1007 | 35 | 65.71% | 1852.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 261 | 362 | 389 | 52.96% | 840.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1275 | 736 | 38 | 44.74% | 1712.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 147 | 16 | 56.25% | 162.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 178 | 332 | 9 | 55.56% | 824.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 242 | 307 | 34 | 44.12% | 485.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 367 | 393 | 268 | 45.15% | 550.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 871 | 549 | 129 | 56.59% | 2048.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1264 | 523 | 171 | 45.03% | 1114.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 495 | 304 | 17 | 17.65% | 444.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1544 | 615 | 234 | 53.42% | 1444.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 222 | 333 | 31 | 58.06% | 663.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 266 | 359 | 59 | 57.63% | 572.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 127 | 175 | 25 | 44.0% | 249.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 275 | 294 | 114 | 45.61% | 563.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 541 | 380 | 74 | 52.7% | 982.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 242 | 181 | 50 | 42.0% | 829.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4159 | 1186 | 104 | 52.88% | 3578.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 558 | 423 | 14 | 57.14% | 1875.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 793 | 533 | 123 | 49.59% | 1103.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 498 | 348 | 17 | 52.94% | 924.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 342 | 407 | 27 | 40.74% | 865.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 202.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 138 | 105 | 36.19% | 63.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 658 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 2009.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 386 | 376 | 120 | 45.83% | 449.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1920 | 907 | 135 | 57.78% | 2246.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1057 | 757 | 78 | 57.69% | 1487.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1694 | 514 | 461 | 49.46% | 1516.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 166 | 191 | 61 | 55.74% | 384.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1128 | 629 | 54 | 53.7% | 1176.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 456 | 364 | 4 | 50.0% | 581.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 907 | 621 | 29 | 48.28% | 884.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 841 | 478 | 130 | 53.08% | 1108.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2685 | 940 | 31 | 61.29% | 2477.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 18 | 96 | 18 | 55.56% | 118.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1420 | 565 | 325 | 52.62% | 1603.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 426 | 387 | 82 | 42.68% | 1199.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 140 | 192 | 16 | 43.75% | 390.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 134 | 160 | 16 | 43.75% | 119.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1539 | 885 | 696 | 57.9% | 2210.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2879 | 915 | 280 | 53.57% | 2186.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 445 | 385 | 135 | 45.19% | 944.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 4036 | 1029 | 2 | 50.0% | 3644.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 873 | 541 | 15 | 60.0% | 1469.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 634 | 636 | 144 | 50.0% | 1171.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 117 | 19 | 52.63% | 580.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1430 | 596 | 126 | 38.1% | 1054.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 310 | 293 | 9 | 66.67% | 725.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787 | 367 | 260 | 50.0% | 973.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1993 | 949 | 103 | 56.31% | 2015.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 962 | 658 | 156 | 55.77% | 1168.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2615 | 886 | 395 | 51.65% | 2058.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2083 | 698 | 359 | 50.97% | 1744.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 58 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1255 | 640 | 215 | 55.81% | 1615.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 800 | 450 | 211 | 51.18% | 1092.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 404 | 483 | 81 | 49.38% | 767.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2057 | 887 | 23 | 47.83% | 1661.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 241 | 235 | 54 | 57.41% | 566.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 308 | 235 | 166 | 51.2% | 588.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1751 | 984 | 45 | 60.0% | 2040.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 104 | 22 | 45.45% | 70.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 188 | 52 | 38.46% | 74.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 323 | 8 | 62.5% | 1180.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 425 | 273 | 77 | 42.86% | 813.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 492 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1960.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3317 | 1045 | 124 | 62.1% | 3122.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 80 | 66 | 4 | 25.0% | 12.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 131 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 244.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2736 | 927 | 217 | 59.91% | 2322.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 216 | 272 | 79 | 54.43% | 700.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1616 | 846 | 16 | 37.5% | 1571.2 |
| IS | 7 | 904 | 515 | 109 | 45.87% | 1225.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 270 | 223 | 3 | 0.0% | 206.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1725 | 930 | 12 | 75.0% | 1429.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 110 | 8 | 37.5% | 109.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2412 | 851 | 233 | 55.79% | 2071.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53 | 122 | 8 | 62.5% | 198.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 50 | 134 | 22 | 50.0% | 98.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 219 | 234 | 41 | 53.66% | 742.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 238 | 210 | 19 | 52.63% | 496.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 202 | 61 | 45.9% | 416.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 170 | 8 | 62.5% | 299.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2703 | 990 | 6 | 50.0% | 3350.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 396 | 332 | 25 | 44.0% | 580.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2000 | 846 | 72 | 44.44% | 2102.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 63 | 120 | 21 | 52.38% | 116.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 83 | 132 | 9 | 44.44% | 147.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 495 | 387 | 59 | 61.02% | 1657.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 221 | 177 | 36 | 38.89% | 194.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 149 | 6 | 66.67% | 283.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 710 | 459 | 350 | 52.29% | 1224.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 326 | 275 | 8 | 50.0% | 1013.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 150 | 220 | 53 | 41.51% | 133.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 287 | 353 | 28 | 60.71% | 1118.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 521 | 325 | 214 | 44.86% | 707.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 982 | 515 | 154 | 61.04% | 1508.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 943 | 344 | 23 | 34.78% | 564.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1252 | 864 | 16 | 56.25% | 1442.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1235 | 883 | 22 | 72.73% | 1768.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 596 | 645 | 508 | 52.95% | 1359.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280 | 215 | 14 | 50.0% | 476.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 333 | 345 | 37 | 51.35% | 1180.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 691 | 470 | 291 | 50.86% | 1227.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 172 | 20 | 50.0% | 257.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 608 | 450 | 490 | 50.2% | 772.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1761 | 928 | 100 | 51.0% | 2412.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1736 | 793 | 17 | 52.94% | 2931.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2098 | 608 | 997 | 53.56% | 1639.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 417 | 278 | 117 | 45.3% | 841.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 429 | 287 | 213 | 44.13% | 562.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1775 | 912 | 61 | 55.74% | 2466.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 907 | 555 | 2936 | 53.1% | 1389.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 188 | 222 | 25 | 52.0% | 281.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 101 | 163 | 23 | 60.87% | 247.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 500 | 319 | 103 | 44.66% | 725.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 280 | 334 | 18 | 61.11% | 1067.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 745 | 467 | 109 | 46.79% | 1410.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 278 | 273 | 86 | 51.16% | 553.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 222 | 85 | 47.06% | 240.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 240 | 103 | 50.49% | 676.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 121 | 26 | 46.15% | 107.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1914 | 905 | 80 | 56.25% | 1968.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1459 | 1008 | 30 | 70.0% | 2923.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 194 | 29 | 55.17% | 146.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2294 | 891 | 51 | 60.78% | 2305.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 252 | 225 | 95 | 51.58% | 542.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 131 | 150 | 28 | 50.0% | 429.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1620 | 862 | 86 | 58.14% | 2159.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 706 | 395 | 309 | 45.95% | 879.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 226 | 328 | 12 | 66.67% | 1164.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 117 | 242 | 3 | 100.0% | 442.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 269 | 282 | 11 | 63.64% | 901.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 206 | 200 | 5 | 40.0% | 562.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2198 | 854 | 400 | 55.25% | 2064.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 360 | 340 | 206 | 49.03% | 791.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1520 | 579 | 544 | 54.6% | 1421.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 171 | 14 | 50.0% | 200.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 186 | 313 | 73 | 54.79% | 495.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1227 | 665 | 8 | 50.0% | 1295.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1243 | 616 | 26 | 30.77% | 1268.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 316 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1178.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 85 | 150 | 9 | 66.67% | 253.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 107 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 479.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 545 | 366 | 52 | 40.38% | 782.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2403 | 863 | 45 | 57.78% | 1675.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1496 | 757 | 92 | 47.83% | 1440.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1913 | 1063 | 42 | 73.81% | 2144.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1229 | 706 | 96 | 43.75% | 1609.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1713 | 864 | 171 | 54.39% | 1627.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 236 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1313.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1946 | 902 | 7 | 57.14% | 1783.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1509 | 889 | 45 | 44.44% | 2344.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1330 | 473 | 398 | 46.73% | 1322.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 249 | 208 | 70 | 45.71% | 733.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2041 | 512 | 557 | 50.63% | 1518.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 376.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 145 | 39 | 38.46% | 205.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2387 | 819 | 32 | 46.88% | 1773.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 120 | 160 | 36 | 36.11% | 305.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2811 | 983 | 65 | 66.15% | 2503.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2977 | 979 | 28 | 64.29% | 2631.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 338.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 378 | 310 | 14 | 35.71% | 308.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 482 | 670 | 10 | 80.0% | 448.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1249 | 834 | 10 | 50.0% | 1660.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30 | 75 | 15 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 215 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 630.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 267.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 190 | 209 | 89 | 38.2% | 228.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2463 | 1002 | 117 | 57.26% | 2536.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 321 | 372 | 49 | 59.18% | 948.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 445 | 563 | 193 | 49.22% | 766.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1007 | 907 | 4 | 100.0% | 3455.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 379 | 320 | 76 | 44.74% | 761.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1092 | 706 | 169 | 50.3% | 960.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 512 | 395 | 90 | 48.89% | 886.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1226 | 718 | 52 | 51.92% | 1674.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 348 | 272 | 108 | 43.52% | 491.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 575 | 357 | 39 | 53.85% | 1051.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 940 | 548 | 142 | 53.52% | 1409.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 234 | 241 | 33 | 51.52% | 539.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1419 | 642 | 363 | 47.93% | 1338.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 224 | 347 | 10 | 50.0% | 604.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 303 | 348 | 92 | 52.17% | 1050.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 97 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 234.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 510 | 382 | 132 | 47.73% | 1077.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 454 | 371 | 42 | 42.86% | 620.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 699 | 492 | 261 | 54.41% | 1626.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 349 | 925 | 1 | 100.0% | 2097.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 419 | 393 | 165 | 53.94% | 1239.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 483 | 459 | 96 | 48.96% | 1286.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3684 | 1103 | 380 | 59.74% | 2900.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41 | 91 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 871 | 603 | 106 | 47.17% | 1075.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 124 | 216 | 5 | 80.0% | 662.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 673 | 490 | 47 | 53.19% | 1511.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1846 | 475 | 125 | 40.0% | 1379.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 386 | 369 | 82 | 48.78% | 1076.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1301 | 943 | 14 | 64.29% | 2288.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1050 | 690 | 220 | 50.91% | 1465.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1595 | 878 | 314 | 53.18% | 2027.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2611 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 2306.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1906 | 836 | 45 | 55.56% | 1844.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 217 | 240 | 14 | 50.0% | 545.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 818 | 867 | 343 | 56.56% | 1966.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 112 | 14 | 21.43% | 401.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 604 | 389 | 94 | 45.74% | 951.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 406 | 409 | 200 | 52.0% | 1576.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1908 | 946 | 24 | 50.0% | 2369.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1704 | 707 | 10 | 30.0% | 1623.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 184 | 212 | 75 | 48.0% | 342.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 153 | 212 | 15 | 66.67% | 737.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 188 | 39 | 38.46% | 117.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2648 | 811 | 108 | 57.41% | 2154.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1409 | 1014 | 23 | 65.22% | 1913.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 82 | 179 | 5 | 80.0% | 386.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1022 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 1393.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 626 | 599 | 114 | 53.51% | 1581.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 107 | 164 | 19 | 52.63% | 184.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1194 | 775 | 1051 | 51.86% | 1498.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 109 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 367.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 308 | 261 | 25 | 36.0% | 191.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 132 | 25 | 52.0% | 124.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1420 | 749 | 78 | 42.31% | 1432.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 751 | 495 | 130 | 56.15% | 1404.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 116 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1098 | 526 | 276 | 52.9% | 1236.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 154 | 17 | 41.18% | 164.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1515 | 822 | 141 | 55.32% | 1905.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 76 | 128 | 19 | 47.37% | 98.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1421 | 943 | 39 | 61.54% | 1952.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 258 | 189 | 10 | 30.0% | 370.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 291 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 1376.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1754 | 575 | 679 | 50.22% | 1507.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 545 | 317 | 156 | 50.64% | 902.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3043 | 1012 | 545 | 58.17% | 2778.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 369 | 286 | 282 | 49.65% | 676.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 518 | 457 | 37 | 51.35% | 1153.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2964 | 916 | 134 | 59.7% | 2418.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2169 | 957 | 31 | 58.06% | 2253.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 199 | 71 | 45.07% | 49.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 152 | 20 | 50.0% | 97.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 496 | 335 | 91 | 34.07% | 606.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4572 | 1334 | 237 | 63.29% | 3384.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 572 | 390 | 200 | 52.5% | 1102.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1114 | 506 | 360 | 47.78% | 1184.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1134 | 501 | 328 | 50.61% | 1100.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3411 | 950 | 97 | 50.52% | 2609.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3351 | 979 | 32 | 43.75% | 2715.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1844 | 980 | 52 | 57.69% | 2402.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 53 | 68 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 183 | 263 | 136 | 52.21% | 644.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 180 | 206 | 19 | 63.16% | 433.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 197 | 294 | 36 | 63.89% | 529.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 485 | 451 | 21 | 47.62% | 304.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 164 | 288 | 2 | 0.0% | 133.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1538 | 970 | 338 | 53.55% | 2098.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 366 | 321 | 85 | 44.71% | 936.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 280 | 98 | 51.02% | 673.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1257 | 706 | 34 | 41.18% | 915.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1156 | 622 | 12 | 25.0% | 2272.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1621 | 1008 | 6 | 66.67% | 1863.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1148 | 779 | 90 | 60.0% | 1335.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 688 | 704 | 151 | 52.98% | 973.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1050 | 680 | 32 | 46.88% | 1129.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 148 | 185 | 16 | 50.0% | 232.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58 | 76 | 17 | 41.18% | 1.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2460 | 1024 | 63 | 61.9% | 2727.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2633 | 1012 | 460 | 57.83% | 3067.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 102 | 41 | 36.59% | 1.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 117 | 18 | 50.0% | 177.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1882 | 721 | 28 | 42.86% | 1297.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 226 | 51 | 52.94% | 393.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 349 | 348 | 17 | 64.71% | 1550.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1954 | 815 | 107 | 51.4% | 1597.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 639 | 458 | 352 | 46.59% | 1079.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 345 | 322 | 20 | 70.0% | 1091.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 101 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1981 | 894 | 7 | 71.43% | 2220.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2281 | 1030 | 15 | 66.67% | 2488.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3337 | 929 | 8 | 50.0% | 2527.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 170 | 4 | 75.0% | 427.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 183 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1095 | 757 | 41 | 51.22% | 1756.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 428 | 268 | 83 | 49.4% | 897.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288 | 277 | 94 | 51.06% | 726.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 37 | 97 | 12 | 50.0% | 78.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 235 | 241 | 88 | 55.68% | 832.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 785 | 511 | 550 | 47.27% | 1077.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1020 | 598 | 130 | 56.15% | 1204.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 525 | 398 | 31 | 54.84% | 1576.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 848 | 664 | 41 | 58.54% | 846.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2241 | 880 | 31 | 51.61% | 1920.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 394 | 325 | 27 | 51.85% | 634.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 152 | 313 | 4 | 50.0% | 500.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1727 | 756 | 135 | 46.67% | 1451.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1952 | 927 | 79 | 59.49% | 1849.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 77 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 159.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 383 | 226 | 52.21% | 834.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 774 | 418 | 125 | 53.6% | 860.8 |
| null | 0 | 2284 | 533 | 158 | 52.53% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1518 | 777 | 33 | 51.52% | 1949.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 106 | 14 | 35.71% | 67.4 |