| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54070 | 9 | 166 | 166 | 166 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 10.0 | 9.28 | 9.28 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 52.67% | 33.33% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.67 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1721.06 | 1675 | 2256.86 | 2256.86 | 2256.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599.18 | 580 | 871.0 | 871.0 | 871.0 |
| WN8 | 2027 | 1095 | 2115 (+1) | 2115 (+1) | 2115 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 265 | 2 | 0 | 268 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 49.06% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 48.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2095 | 2135 | 0 | 2090.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 561 | 605 | 0 | 559.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.35 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 10.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85 | 123 | 0 | 187 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 43.53% | 60.98% | 0.0% | 48.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2132 | 1176 | 0 | 1819.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 600 | 0 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.02 | 7.84 | 0.0 | 8.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1675 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1095.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KHYZb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KHYZb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 577 | 582 | 49 | 44.9% | 947.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 103 | 159 | 221 | 50.68% | 199.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1610 | 575 | 101 | 47.52% | 2213.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1353 | 834 | 73 | 56.16% | 2053.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 72 | 218 | 333 | 45.95% | 65.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1639 | 529 | 192 | 52.08% | 2118.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1429 | 566 | 150 | 51.33% | 1827.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 464 | 287 | 16 | 62.5% | 1294.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 772 | 417 | 159 | 61.01% | 1398.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 54 | 121 | 20 | 55.0% | 148.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1248 | 713 | 6 | 33.33% | 1391.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2449 | 701 | 190 | 54.21% | 2236.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 539 | 265 | 5 | 0.0% | 181.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1435 | 878 | 32 | 68.75% | 2457.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2475 | 544 | 986 | 53.45% | 2103.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2019 | 720 | 76 | 57.89% | 2087.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3394 | 805 | 471 | 58.81% | 3235.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1486 | 814 | 11 | 63.64% | 1629.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2306 | 803 | 21 | 57.14% | 1804.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 278 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 205 | 201 | 22 | 40.91% | 304.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 75 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2458 | 734 | 251 | 54.98% | 3025.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1592 | 700 | 1662 | 53.19% | 2191.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1713 | 809 | 157 | 47.77% | 2179.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 818 | 739 | 26 | 61.54% | 999.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1577 | 619 | 310 | 55.16% | 2567.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2732 | 678 | 32 | 62.5% | 2451.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 371 | 376 | 6 | 66.67% | 1681.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1815 | 897 | 61 | 55.74% | 1966.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2422 | 676 | 99 | 43.43% | 2197.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2334 | 553 | 873 | 51.2% | 2290.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1803 | 940 | 71 | 64.79% | 2836.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 75 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 76.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3118 | 819 | 1358 | 57.22% | 2516.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2028 | 672 | 35 | 48.57% | 1386.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 683 | 474 | 137 | 45.99% | 1007.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2417 | 608 | 113 | 57.52% | 2064.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 48 | 70 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 22 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 1069 | 902 | 1 | 100.0% | 5040.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1740 | 562 | 315 | 52.7% | 1882.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 357 | 213 | 130 | 55.38% | 1089.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 944 | 582 | 169 | 46.75% | 1611.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2299 | 1100 | 41 | 68.29% | 2568.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2461 | 800 | 21 | 38.1% | 1320.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1025 | 336 | 590 | 43.39% | 1213.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2438 | 770 | 64 | 43.75% | 1928.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2867 | 666 | 220 | 53.18% | 2234.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1744 | 862 | 97 | 53.61% | 1544.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1101 | 511 | 186 | 52.15% | 1974.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1696 | 866 | 1031 | 55.77% | 2361.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 395 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 1671.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2304 | 774 | 86 | 56.98% | 1742.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2596 | 850 | 55 | 65.45% | 2372.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1820 | 642 | 256 | 59.38% | 2592.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1549 | 722 | 329 | 49.85% | 1834.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 745 | 306 | 360 | 51.11% | 1157.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2776 | 754 | 177 | 56.5% | 2378.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2509 | 914 | 132 | 56.82% | 2568.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1682 | 906 | 153 | 52.29% | 2404.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 148 | 182 | 11 | 36.36% | 334.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2466 | 607 | 137 | 48.91% | 2200.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2354 | 680 | 323 | 55.11% | 2682.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1807 | 786 | 252 | 48.41% | 2269.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2886 | 686 | 346 | 52.89% | 2535.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 238 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 213.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2629 | 770 | 211 | 61.61% | 2067.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 739 | 442 | 109 | 60.55% | 1596.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1503 | 855 | 165 | 56.36% | 2144.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 824 | 429 | 11 | 54.55% | 669.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2052 | 595 | 422 | 53.32% | 2161.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 390 | 321 | 302 | 47.68% | 454.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 591 | 376 | 98 | 55.1% | 1130.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1970 | 988 | 230 | 51.74% | 2315.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 756 | 466 | 72 | 45.83% | 1372.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2050 | 523 | 301 | 48.17% | 1586.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2416 | 614 | 619 | 52.99% | 2304.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2311 | 598 | 112 | 48.21% | 2158.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2180 | 545 | 175 | 48.0% | 1636.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 875 | 435 | 67 | 55.22% | 1821.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2060 | 626 | 328 | 57.93% | 2251.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 901 | 611 | 9 | 44.44% | 803.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1049 | 517 | 131 | 58.78% | 1519.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1142 | 514 | 324 | 46.6% | 1243.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 95 | 156 | 74 | 48.65% | 177.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 233 | 162 | 56 | 48.21% | 645.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2814 | 792 | 321 | 57.32% | 2761.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 184 | 45 | 48.89% | 618.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 164 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 520.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2142 | 804 | 159 | 50.94% | 1540.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1001 | 467 | 543 | 50.09% | 1356.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 639 | 626 | 2 | 50.0% | 2857.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2051 | 607 | 74 | 56.76% | 2496.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2743 | 753 | 210 | 60.0% | 2485.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 809 | 433 | 131 | 51.91% | 1700.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 952 | 461 | 105 | 54.29% | 1627.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2407 | 816 | 386 | 53.89% | 2246.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 191 | 105 | 54.29% | 151.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1979 | 516 | 333 | 48.35% | 1913.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1495 | 577 | 231 | 48.48% | 1340.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 618 | 538 | 77 | 54.55% | 1016.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1881 | 576 | 471 | 52.23% | 2030.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1452 | 528 | 1281 | 52.22% | 1826.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2599 | 681 | 246 | 56.5% | 2616.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2809 | 726 | 517 | 53.19% | 2334.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1679 | 867 | 380 | 54.74% | 2624.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 726 | 364 | 283 | 48.06% | 940.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1130 | 738 | 10 | 40.0% | 1026.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2106 | 656 | 352 | 50.28% | 2030.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 368 | 524 | 46.37% | 547.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 114 | 172 | 17 | 47.06% | 338.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2459 | 809 | 364 | 54.95% | 2630.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 806 | 535 | 587 | 56.73% | 1916.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2092 | 608 | 326 | 54.91% | 2164.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 132 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1775 | 954 | 172 | 52.33% | 2649.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 984 | 493 | 211 | 51.66% | 1281.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1637 | 704 | 151 | 56.29% | 2261.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 298 | 239 | 207 | 52.17% | 698.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2392 | 826 | 128 | 61.72% | 2806.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 212 | 6 | 33.33% | 220.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1544 | 840 | 183 | 51.37% | 1957.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 585 | 355 | 2000 | 50.6% | 1122.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1709 | 765 | 110 | 50.91% | 2688.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1634 | 635 | 4516 | 54.74% | 2151.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 897 | 576 | 150 | 49.33% | 1299.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 957 | 449 | 48 | 50.0% | 1288.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2448 | 525 | 198 | 50.0% | 1782.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1565 | 578 | 289 | 53.98% | 2546.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 89 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1689 | 739 | 228 | 58.77% | 2642.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1754 | 789 | 89 | 44.94% | 2036.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2531 | 896 | 41 | 58.54% | 2688.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1688 | 763 | 1527 | 54.35% | 2399.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 285 | 266 | 5 | 60.0% | 671.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 190 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 521.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1712 | 910 | 252 | 56.35% | 2141.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 115 | 154 | 26 | 46.15% | 431.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2197 | 617 | 391 | 55.75% | 2504.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 0 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1589 | 517 | 116 | 54.31% | 1376.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 141 | 178 | 200 | 50.5% | 606.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 152 | 20 | 50.0% | 94.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1963 | 515 | 1626 | 51.54% | 1657.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1626 | 857 | 11 | 54.55% | 1732.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 677 | 457 | 223 | 52.47% | 1451.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1499 | 660 | 16 | 25.0% | 1444.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2436 | 635 | 1187 | 54.59% | 2283.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2244 | 675 | 108 | 59.26% | 1768.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 735 | 460 | 92 | 45.65% | 1259.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 988 | 1028 | 19 | 68.42% | 2675.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2080 | 750 | 145 | 61.38% | 2353.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1596 | 804 | 4 | 75.0% | 1553.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 164 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 820.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1634 | 533 | 667 | 46.18% | 1783.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2512 | 643 | 474 | 52.53% | 2171.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 274 | 246 | 21 | 52.38% | 1097.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3552 | 978 | 595 | 57.48% | 2837.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 262 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 333.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 435 | 241 | 160 | 47.5% | 925.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1285 | 552 | 198 | 50.0% | 1871.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1807 | 753 | 36 | 41.67% | 1740.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1048 | 414 | 536 | 46.08% | 873.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 379 | 235 | 124 | 47.58% | 714.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 211.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 886 | 553 | 15 | 40.0% | 784.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2706 | 585 | 999 | 52.15% | 2524.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1189 | 524 | 1526 | 51.44% | 2012.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 696 | 634 | 54 | 44.44% | 1328.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 192 | 132 | 46.97% | 207.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1383 | 596 | 144 | 61.11% | 2405.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1762 | 533 | 502 | 53.59% | 2435.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2683 | 613 | 322 | 52.17% | 2060.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1623 | 794 | 162 | 51.23% | 2052.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1608 | 603 | 242 | 54.96% | 2015.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2002 | 619 | 467 | 56.32% | 2258.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2600 | 768 | 146 | 52.74% | 2257.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2823 | 692 | 434 | 51.15% | 2767.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1872 | 867 | 160 | 51.25% | 2375.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 912 | 780 | 689 | 53.7% | 2035.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740 | 356 | 1048 | 49.43% | 1348.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1234 | 428 | 435 | 44.37% | 1227.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1924 | 606 | 373 | 52.55% | 1748.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1347 | 980 | 6 | 66.67% | 1554.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 637 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 868.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1122 | 567 | 124 | 43.55% | 1623.2 |
| IS | 7 | 566 | 339 | 375 | 44.8% | 559.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2331 | 602 | 1283 | 53.94% | 2476.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1743 | 763 | 37 | 48.65% | 1573.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1424 | 803 | 56 | 50.0% | 1739.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2231 | 490 | 420 | 49.52% | 1854.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2004 | 944 | 84 | 60.71% | 2033.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 440 | 414 | 59 | 64.41% | 1246.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1674 | 544 | 425 | 52.0% | 1388.8 |
| null | 0 | 1916 | 710 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1797 | 1037 | 5 | 80.0% | 3205.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2195 | 768 | 1 | 0.0% | 2203.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1871 | 759 | 75 | 50.67% | 1503.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 152 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.6 |