| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16368 | 0 | 71 | 450 | 953 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.24 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.43% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 56.67% | 56.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 1.92 | 1.55 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2228.17 | 0 | 2709.31 | 2608.96 | 2795.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 912.25 | 0 | 997.0 | 1006.0 | 1011.0 |
| WN8 | 2448 | 0 (+2) | 2736 (+2) | 2601 (+5) | 2698 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 82 | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2827 | 0 | 0 | 2827.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 0 | 0 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.39 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 462 | 96 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 54.76% | 59.38% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942 | 1089 | 0 | 2822.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.55 | 2.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864 | 800 | 0 | 934.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.84 | 5.02 | 0.0 | 9.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KENTget_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KENTget_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1633 | 917 | 35 | 51.43% | 2259.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1458 | 871 | 29 | 44.83% | 3028.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1884 | 893 | 65 | 53.85% | 1983.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2794 | 997 | 103 | 46.6% | 2230.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 457 | 712 | 49 | 51.02% | 1013.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1361 | 846 | 33 | 57.58% | 2207.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2114 | 1107 | 14 | 57.14% | 2835.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2074 | 1003 | 52 | 63.46% | 2371.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2663 | 929 | 147 | 52.38% | 2186.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2143 | 961 | 49 | 44.9% | 2802.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1388 | 902 | 28 | 64.29% | 2129.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2574 | 834 | 126 | 49.21% | 2400.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1781 | 1004 | 32 | 59.38% | 2381.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2894 | 1034 | 80 | 58.75% | 2647.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1682 | 945 | 55 | 58.18% | 2210.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2824 | 1117 | 15 | 80.0% | 2617.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1985 | 1035 | 33 | 57.58% | 2595.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3306 | 1101 | 55 | 54.55% | 2260.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1585 | 915 | 19 | 57.89% | 1987.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1845 | 1043 | 28 | 60.71% | 2297.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2130 | 919 | 98 | 52.04% | 2195.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1544 | 878 | 72 | 62.5% | 2389.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1214 | 906 | 13 | 61.54% | 1616.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1292 | 833 | 578 | 50.17% | 1707.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 687 | 820 | 109 | 54.13% | 1377.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1035 | 712 | 33 | 57.58% | 1449.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1541 | 770 | 61 | 49.18% | 1841.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2802 | 859 | 81 | 49.38% | 2069.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1898 | 940 | 210 | 53.33% | 2439.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 769 | 857 | 69 | 60.87% | 1305.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2712 | 967 | 243 | 55.56% | 2729.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2408 | 1054 | 40 | 60.0% | 2865.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2701 | 871 | 85 | 52.94% | 2296.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1868 | 1222 | 3 | 100.0% | 4043.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2328 | 896 | 41 | 56.1% | 1989.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1926 | 1021 | 109 | 58.72% | 2763.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3100 | 960 | 132 | 62.88% | 2797.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2655 | 936 | 80 | 65.0% | 1866.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1217 | 948 | 24 | 62.5% | 2581.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1861 | 782 | 17 | 35.29% | 2254.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3085 | 1017 | 143 | 60.14% | 2958.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2479 | 1052 | 64 | 54.69% | 2633.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2777 | 933 | 31 | 54.84% | 2590.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2240 | 1036 | 35 | 62.86% | 2713.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2859 | 949 | 44 | 56.82% | 3197.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1249 | 849 | 51 | 56.86% | 2420.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1962 | 919 | 76 | 55.26% | 1925.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2857 | 969 | 97 | 65.98% | 2277.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2435 | 1040 | 54 | 59.26% | 2735.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 941 | 1004 | 21 | 61.9% | 1236.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1624 | 1158 | 23 | 78.26% | 3449.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1907 | 991 | 55 | 49.09% | 2813.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2792 | 1061 | 62 | 61.29% | 2359.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2708 | 1013 | 44 | 65.91% | 2472.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1933 | 1011 | 55 | 60.0% | 2477.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2816 | 1008 | 74 | 58.11% | 2621.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1814 | 899 | 52 | 57.69% | 2127.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2781 | 1142 | 28 | 67.86% | 2943.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2410 | 973 | 21 | 52.38% | 3096.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 815 | 720 | 70 | 41.43% | 1513.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2130 | 846 | 37 | 59.46% | 1643.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3059 | 958 | 346 | 54.34% | 2791.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2491 | 1133 | 62 | 59.68% | 3224.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1538 | 1024 | 10 | 70.0% | 2378.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1983 | 826 | 249 | 49.8% | 2389.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 5736 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 6188.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2147 | 972 | 81 | 58.02% | 2689.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1635 | 886 | 91 | 47.25% | 2124.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1230 | 818 | 53 | 50.94% | 1858.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1189 | 824 | 8 | 62.5% | 2702.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2306 | 879 | 27 | 51.85% | 2084.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2488 | 1081 | 52 | 63.46% | 3093.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1018 | 750 | 41 | 53.66% | 2364.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1405 | 924 | 30 | 66.67% | 2194.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1151 | 651 | 25 | 48.0% | 2043.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2462 | 768 | 232 | 54.31% | 2120.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2073 | 1028 | 25 | 56.0% | 2583.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1612 | 713 | 119 | 47.06% | 1395.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2683 | 977 | 89 | 55.06% | 2855.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1909 | 902 | 29 | 62.07% | 2358.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2871 | 879 | 35 | 40.0% | 1903.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2908 | 996 | 134 | 60.45% | 2407.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2938 | 849 | 718 | 59.61% | 2705.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1324 | 925 | 72 | 59.72% | 3431.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1387 | 825 | 43 | 55.81% | 1796.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2742 | 947 | 70 | 57.14% | 2030.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2044 | 969 | 59 | 62.71% | 2980.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2880 | 985 | 48 | 60.42% | 2696.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1399 | 944 | 29 | 51.72% | 3000.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2803 | 1112 | 45 | 71.11% | 2715.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2605 | 909 | 63 | 47.62% | 2891.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2057 | 1026 | 40 | 60.0% | 2745.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2910 | 1092 | 31 | 77.42% | 2518.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1401 | 812 | 103 | 49.51% | 2041.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1935 | 898 | 74 | 50.0% | 2070.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 932 | 844 | 285 | 54.39% | 2129.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1625 | 907 | 74 | 56.76% | 2089.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2623 | 756 | 79 | 48.1% | 2361.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1248 | 808 | 31 | 58.06% | 2127.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2561 | 1078 | 161 | 57.76% | 2378.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1135 | 842 | 26 | 53.85% | 2775.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2108 | 829 | 66 | 50.0% | 2265.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1693 | 902 | 36 | 55.56% | 1828.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1216 | 914 | 9 | 77.78% | 1581.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1791 | 922 | 53 | 58.49% | 1965.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1688 | 938 | 26 | 57.69% | 2734.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2140 | 865 | 203 | 46.31% | 2328.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2283 | 869 | 105 | 57.14% | 2179.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2970 | 900 | 212 | 50.0% | 2690.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1681 | 897 | 26 | 61.54% | 2943.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2953 | 973 | 119 | 54.62% | 2542.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1870 | 1016 | 14 | 78.57% | 2150.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2909 | 945 | 646 | 59.91% | 3011.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1643 | 980 | 28 | 64.29% | 2142.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3241 | 1124 | 70 | 58.57% | 2799.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2436 | 1033 | 63 | 60.32% | 2349.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1449 | 1012 | 8 | 75.0% | 3019.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2411 | 999 | 113 | 55.75% | 2646.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1786 | 939 | 54 | 55.56% | 2330.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1517 | 903 | 42 | 57.14% | 2462.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3133 | 1165 | 110 | 59.09% | 2235.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2523 | 1065 | 47 | 59.57% | 2855.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1653 | 949 | 13 | 61.54% | 2031.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1817 | 1007 | 4 | 75.0% | 1831.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1676 | 966 | 42 | 54.76% | 3032.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1640 | 973 | 32 | 53.13% | 2913.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2034 | 913 | 41 | 48.78% | 2142.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2135 | 968 | 347 | 53.89% | 2739.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3013 | 889 | 249 | 50.6% | 2851.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2038 | 958 | 65 | 52.31% | 2319.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1809 | 981 | 62 | 62.9% | 2731.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1769 | 1027 | 7 | 85.71% | 1823.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1222 | 774 | 23 | 52.17% | 2430.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1837 | 814 | 34 | 41.18% | 1528.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1696 | 1129 | 21 | 76.19% | 2851.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2381 | 995 | 113 | 57.52% | 2802.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 703 | 522 | 12 | 58.33% | 1762.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2218 | 973 | 98 | 58.16% | 2370.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2143 | 999 | 29 | 62.07% | 3090.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 664 | 808 | 5 | 100.0% | 3715.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2942 | 1044 | 110 | 56.36% | 3159.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 860 | 925 | 34 | 64.71% | 2421.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1037 | 820 | 48 | 47.92% | 1989.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1887 | 941 | 41 | 56.1% | 2434.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2646 | 915 | 156 | 51.92% | 2683.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2485 | 1033 | 33 | 66.67% | 2203.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2471 | 804 | 132 | 56.06% | 1991.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1151 | 742 | 27 | 51.85% | 2430.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3313 | 939 | 458 | 56.99% | 2903.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1794 | 1014 | 29 | 58.62% | 3000.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2851 | 952 | 32 | 50.0% | 2557.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2070 | 989 | 39 | 66.67% | 2237.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1862 | 1092 | 4 | 75.0% | 2715.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2389 | 969 | 89 | 55.06% | 2993.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2348 | 915 | 61 | 55.74% | 2780.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2903 | 1039 | 45 | 60.0% | 2232.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 943 | 967 | 4 | 75.0% | 1200.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2068 | 1058 | 65 | 53.85% | 2968.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2334 | 1000 | 117 | 51.28% | 2737.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1720 | 1031 | 21 | 71.43% | 2488.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2746 | 1241 | 2 | 100.0% | 2300.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3089 | 943 | 105 | 49.52% | 2300.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1493 | 889 | 16 | 50.0% | 2210.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2208 | 878 | 31 | 51.61% | 1414.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1075 | 846 | 22 | 63.64% | 1960.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2725 | 1153 | 43 | 65.12% | 3002.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 476 | 865 | 47 | 59.57% | 901.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1876 | 889 | 61 | 55.74% | 1940.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1444 | 934 | 43 | 58.14% | 2195.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1518 | 917 | 32 | 53.13% | 2433.1 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2005 | 1039 | 13 | 61.54% | 2492.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1103 | 736 | 22 | 59.09% | 2209.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2051 | 933 | 91 | 57.14% | 2380.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1031 | 787 | 203 | 49.26% | 1208.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1458 | 1071 | 12 | 83.33% | 2784.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2299 | 964 | 105 | 54.29% | 2626.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2798 | 975 | 53 | 52.83% | 2857.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3143 | 817 | 177 | 46.89% | 2346.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 902 | 826 | 94 | 50.0% | 1428.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1666 | 949 | 27 | 48.15% | 2884.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2749 | 1002 | 132 | 54.55% | 2032.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2458 | 928 | 372 | 52.69% | 2791.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2774 | 932 | 201 | 55.72% | 2785.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1109 | 835 | 40 | 60.0% | 2666.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2221 | 1121 | 10 | 80.0% | 2223.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 683 | 907 | 97 | 59.79% | 1518.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1562 | 849 | 11 | 54.55% | 3146.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1378 | 764 | 28 | 46.43% | 1469.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1858 | 871 | 14 | 57.14% | 2144.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1080 | 867 | 161 | 62.73% | 1813.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1735 | 1039 | 22 | 72.73% | 2929.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2497 | 1135 | 42 | 71.43% | 2964.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1816 | 854 | 84 | 44.05% | 2152.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2476 | 758 | 385 | 54.81% | 2131.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2985 | 1028 | 83 | 55.42% | 2211.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 645 | 696 | 20 | 50.0% | 1122.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 542 | 645 | 18 | 50.0% | 1991.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 796 | 856 | 11 | 63.64% | 3022.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1299 | 669 | 299 | 51.17% | 1027.1 |
| null | 0 | 2789 | 1014 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1561 | 945 | 37 | 59.46% | 2420.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1737 | 880 | 35 | 45.71% | 1860.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1607 | 919 | 43 | 58.14% | 2452.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1998 | 842 | 59 | 49.15% | 1574.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1472 | 1116 | 7 | 85.71% | 4328.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1229 | 915 | 23 | 60.87% | 2371.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2213 | 928 | 19 | 47.37% | 2040.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1713 | 896 | 44 | 52.27% | 1975.7 |