| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76298 | 76 | 122 | 394 | 846 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 9.41 | 9.46 | 9.22 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 56.13% | 46.05% | 53.28% | 54.57% | 56.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.21 | 1.19 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1876.96 | 2388 | 2600.98 | 2462.9 | 2490.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.55 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 876.43 | 947 | 997.0 | 999.0 | 996.0 |
| WN8 | 2299 | 2268 | 2613 | 2649 (+2) | 2504 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 581 | 169 | 29 | 805 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 53.7% | 46.15% | 48.28% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.52 | 0.69 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1802 | 1595 | 1050 | 1712.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 2.59 | 4.72 | 1.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822 | 749 | 673 | 792.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.13 | 8.43 | 6.41 | 8.13 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1027 | 436 | 534 | 814 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 42.16% | 58.94% | 58.8% | 53.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.52 | 0.64 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1868 | 1480 | 855 | 1846.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.39 | 0.82 | 1.5 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 833 | 621 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 8.74 | 8.35 | 8.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3431 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3558.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1086 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4171 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5627.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1066 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3048 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2041.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3095 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3410.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2058 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2187.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1217 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1923 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1209.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 887 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1799 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1401.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3647 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3069.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2480 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2240.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2544 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2114.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2313 | 15 | 37 | 40.54% | 2246.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1173 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2294 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2309.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KARLOS_82][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KARLOS_82.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 887 | 715 | 47 | 53.19% | 1687.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1812 | 1008 | 63 | 61.9% | 2737.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 862 | 702 | 21 | 38.1% | 2224.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1641 | 735 | 66 | 48.48% | 1976.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1340 | 904 | 54 | 66.67% | 2600.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2149 | 1157 | 126 | 59.52% | 2803.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2211 | 1103 | 321 | 56.7% | 3009.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 434 | 62 | 54.84% | 640.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1678 | 894 | 111 | 52.25% | 2426.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2396 | 997 | 85 | 65.88% | 2411.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2374 | 842 | 111 | 53.15% | 2286.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1283 | 908 | 252 | 64.29% | 2818.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1558 | 804 | 10 | 40.0% | 2062.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 696 | 530 | 69 | 52.17% | 1256.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 776 | 786 | 318 | 56.92% | 2871.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2673 | 1067 | 212 | 61.79% | 2566.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 684 | 596 | 18 | 44.44% | 764.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1403 | 853 | 1386 | 54.69% | 1765.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2480 | 1010 | 142 | 64.08% | 2614.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3010 | 860 | 642 | 56.54% | 2510.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2174 | 1057 | 205 | 60.0% | 2228.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2067 | 1088 | 41 | 63.41% | 2646.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1341 | 873 | 59 | 66.1% | 2558.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2493 | 926 | 254 | 55.51% | 2376.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 775 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2248 | 872 | 52 | 50.0% | 1682.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1268 | 859 | 321 | 57.63% | 2269.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1299 | 794 | 62 | 50.0% | 2271.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 539 | 766 | 4 | 75.0% | 3396.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2667 | 939 | 51 | 52.94% | 2140.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 173 | 296 | 31 | 48.39% | 309.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1999 | 1087 | 190 | 58.42% | 3227.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 637 | 633 | 47 | 70.21% | 2204.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 920 | 585 | 71 | 54.93% | 1497.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2518 | 1014 | 14 | 57.14% | 2172.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1640 | 854 | 14 | 42.86% | 1559.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 937 | 70 | 62.86% | 2117.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 731 | 681 | 40 | 42.5% | 1218.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2833 | 1051 | 12 | 75.0% | 2576.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 715 | 721 | 13 | 53.85% | 2609.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2073 | 869 | 210 | 54.29% | 2368.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1181 | 855 | 34 | 58.82% | 2935.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1848 | 1072 | 163 | 60.74% | 2767.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 644 | 503 | 23 | 52.17% | 1724.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1684 | 738 | 204 | 51.96% | 1367.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 968 | 738 | 98 | 58.16% | 1360.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2501 | 772 | 511 | 55.38% | 2118.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 997 | 659 | 161 | 53.42% | 2001.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2261 | 986 | 328 | 59.45% | 2595.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 811 | 670 | 16 | 62.5% | 1706.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1602 | 824 | 173 | 57.8% | 1687.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2100 | 941 | 976 | 57.17% | 2680.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2529 | 842 | 413 | 51.09% | 2126.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 410 | 739 | 2 | 100.0% | 1863.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2944 | 855 | 890 | 54.94% | 2471.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3137 | 857 | 50 | 56.0% | 2472.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 702 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 865 | 942 | 650 | 55.69% | 1901.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1239 | 776 | 117 | 59.83% | 1489.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 365 | 444 | 17 | 70.59% | 1235.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 819 | 648 | 87 | 51.72% | 1508.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2352 | 885 | 108 | 53.7% | 2555.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 873 | 488 | 4 | 0.0% | 961.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1907 | 967 | 16 | 50.0% | 2464.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1748 | 1088 | 174 | 60.34% | 2541.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1436 | 857 | 65 | 56.92% | 1933.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1023 | 586 | 86 | 48.84% | 1579.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2677 | 898 | 237 | 58.65% | 2405.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1376 | 849 | 89 | 62.92% | 2049.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1267 | 772 | 189 | 56.08% | 1647.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1290 | 716 | 65 | 43.08% | 1814.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1313 | 910 | 2 | 50.0% | 3270.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2154 | 822 | 198 | 58.59% | 1961.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2599 | 897 | 31 | 58.06% | 2452.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 411 | 491 | 16 | 62.5% | 1122.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2370 | 704 | 67 | 44.78% | 1745.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1523 | 979 | 93 | 60.22% | 2566.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2340 | 883 | 64 | 51.56% | 1982.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1436 | 870 | 50 | 52.0% | 1647.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2895 | 885 | 815 | 54.97% | 2695.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1036 | 756 | 244 | 52.46% | 1619.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2264 | 1032 | 144 | 60.42% | 2454.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1891 | 1072 | 11 | 72.73% | 1883.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1657 | 749 | 20 | 40.0% | 1622.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1617 | 819 | 232 | 56.47% | 1646.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2988 | 1064 | 264 | 57.2% | 2250.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 367 | 525 | 55 | 50.91% | 1326.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1633 | 888 | 8 | 62.5% | 2150.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1222 | 723 | 54 | 53.7% | 1969.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 243 | 3 | 100.0% | 289.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 530 | 513 | 9 | 33.33% | 1599.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 502 | 632 | 108 | 46.3% | 932.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 536 | 640 | 31 | 74.19% | 1071.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2480 | 782 | 222 | 54.05% | 1911.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2079 | 1093 | 179 | 63.69% | 3746.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2289 | 1042 | 672 | 57.74% | 2777.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1149 | 690 | 56 | 48.21% | 1620.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1659 | 881 | 91 | 58.24% | 2426.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3021 | 982 | 65 | 46.15% | 2049.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1726 | 1100 | 539 | 58.44% | 2541.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1629 | 908 | 75 | 60.0% | 2082.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1122 | 775 | 68 | 57.35% | 1649.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2148 | 1161 | 4 | 75.0% | 2855.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1547 | 890 | 6 | 50.0% | 2269.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 529 | 594 | 18 | 66.67% | 1642.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 346 | 7 | 57.14% | 496.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 517 | 565 | 66 | 54.55% | 1668.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1027 | 796 | 28 | 67.86% | 2130.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1653 | 877 | 76 | 52.63% | 2385.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1366 | 877 | 431 | 52.9% | 1718.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 870 | 633 | 96 | 50.0% | 1116.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2873 | 825 | 9 | 33.33% | 1885.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1681 | 1067 | 7 | 42.86% | 4069.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 791 | 962 | 101 | 59.41% | 1619.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1840 | 839 | 12 | 58.33% | 1617.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2977 | 988 | 79 | 60.76% | 2266.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1350 | 823 | 60 | 58.33% | 1701.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1684 | 797 | 57 | 45.61% | 1470.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1130 | 744 | 110 | 56.36% | 1894.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1735 | 802 | 260 | 47.69% | 1836.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2302 | 858 | 109 | 56.88% | 2186.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 938 | 832 | 21 | 47.62% | 2251.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3496 | 971 | 2 | 50.0% | 2756.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 228 | 221 | 168 | 48.21% | 496.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 66 | 119 | 9 | 66.67% | 377.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1660 | 657 | 187 | 55.61% | 2014.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1382 | 983 | 14 | 64.29% | 1962.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1855 | 1038 | 462 | 57.14% | 2682.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2521 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2002.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 3077 | 1221 | 3 | 66.67% | 3253.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 657 | 622 | 66 | 60.61% | 1271.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3052 | 971 | 345 | 54.49% | 2642.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1142 | 752 | 91 | 62.64% | 1566.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 933 | 737 | 55 | 49.09% | 2032.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1513 | 817 | 92 | 55.43% | 2425.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2007 | 925 | 56 | 53.57% | 1892.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2553 | 934 | 115 | 58.26% | 2673.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2969 | 1031 | 19 | 57.89% | 2304.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1688 | 770 | 101 | 55.45% | 1993.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1732 | 885 | 48 | 52.08% | 1571.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1262 | 601 | 263 | 48.67% | 1569.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 989 | 572 | 156 | 53.21% | 1428.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2868 | 1048 | 11 | 63.64% | 2483.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2883 | 946 | 173 | 54.91% | 2623.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1489 | 906 | 75 | 58.67% | 2032.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 760 | 676 | 19 | 57.89% | 2313.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1593 | 764 | 151 | 52.32% | 1753.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2539 | 728 | 26 | 42.31% | 1789.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 193 | 292 | 7 | 28.57% | 947.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2654 | 1030 | 15 | 86.67% | 2480.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 368 | 425 | 7 | 42.86% | 835.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1424 | 820 | 11 | 36.36% | 1458.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1268 | 923 | 931 | 53.81% | 1697.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1911 | 1027 | 5 | 60.0% | 1964.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1435 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1430.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2631 | 930 | 166 | 57.23% | 2080.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3075 | 1051 | 340 | 54.71% | 2457.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 648 | 602 | 48 | 54.17% | 1647.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2564 | 930 | 136 | 53.68% | 2588.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 389 | 605 | 8 | 87.5% | 1497.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1405 | 609 | 10 | 40.0% | 1244.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2632 | 914 | 621 | 58.13% | 2582.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2510 | 1030 | 33 | 66.67% | 2130.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2028 | 801 | 99 | 47.47% | 2281.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 606 | 568 | 17 | 58.82% | 1543.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2385 | 882 | 48 | 54.17% | 1948.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1030 | 603 | 82 | 56.1% | 1383.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2204 | 992 | 28 | 60.71% | 2381.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 260.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 191 | 278 | 13 | 46.15% | 482.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1159 | 838 | 160 | 51.88% | 1437.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1846 | 1071 | 260 | 57.69% | 2766.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2889 | 1008 | 194 | 59.79% | 2606.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2586 | 927 | 104 | 52.88% | 2082.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 568 | 438 | 352 | 48.58% | 800.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 169 | 53 | 62.26% | 746.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2953 | 1083 | 397 | 62.97% | 2787.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1684 | 991 | 7 | 57.14% | 2270.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2565 | 782 | 32 | 43.75% | 1999.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 970 | 682 | 20 | 65.0% | 2503.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1017 | 602 | 128 | 53.13% | 1477.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 952 | 571 | 386 | 49.74% | 1172.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 485 | 535 | 35 | 48.57% | 884.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 867 | 846 | 139 | 58.99% | 2972.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 446 | 480 | 31 | 64.52% | 1300.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 701 | 547 | 82 | 56.1% | 1888.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2341 | 1313 | 4 | 75.0% | 2964.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 291 | 415 | 17 | 52.94% | 1375.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2323 | 960 | 473 | 59.62% | 2246.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 231 | 399 | 24 | 37.5% | 663.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1642 | 779 | 20 | 45.0% | 1278.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2466 | 931 | 72 | 65.28% | 2066.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 685 | 725 | 20 | 70.0% | 2706.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1364 | 1011 | 50 | 66.0% | 2293.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3811 | 1235 | 2 | 100.0% | 5878.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 584 | 594 | 15 | 80.0% | 1477.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2545 | 934 | 141 | 55.32% | 2614.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2924 | 955 | 59 | 52.54% | 2488.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1631 | 910 | 16 | 75.0% | 1698.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2661 | 880 | 83 | 46.99% | 1985.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 241 | 269 | 13 | 38.46% | 674.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2431 | 919 | 107 | 65.42% | 2059.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1444 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 1127.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 451 | 316 | 229 | 47.6% | 1010.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1822 | 1038 | 125 | 58.4% | 2165.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1572 | 725 | 142 | 53.52% | 1630.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1286 | 815 | 112 | 52.68% | 2087.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3076 | 1386 | 2 | 100.0% | 2886.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2368 | 889 | 24 | 41.67% | 2257.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 967 | 754 | 35 | 60.0% | 2503.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2117 | 947 | 63 | 58.73% | 2225.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2511 | 916 | 122 | 58.2% | 2465.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 318 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 2083.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1844 | 720 | 2 | 0.0% | 3009.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2443 | 912 | 290 | 52.76% | 2133.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2103 | 837 | 138 | 48.55% | 2118.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1673 | 857 | 26 | 42.31% | 1890.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 116 | 152 | 106 | 39.62% | 51.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 326 | 485 | 6 | 66.67% | 1248.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 228 | 375 | 24 | 58.33% | 898.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2086 | 837 | 64 | 50.0% | 2241.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1230 | 856 | 282 | 63.12% | 2906.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1534 | 884 | 7 | 57.14% | 1512.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 181 | 407 | 9 | 44.44% | 866.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1610 | 730 | 89 | 52.81% | 1930.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2285 | 977 | 106 | 63.21% | 2766.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2483 | 1057 | 135 | 64.44% | 2910.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2047 | 1065 | 333 | 62.16% | 2920.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 648 | 542 | 128 | 55.47% | 1086.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1088 | 770 | 109 | 58.72% | 1463.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2844 | 982 | 80 | 56.25% | 2307.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2718 | 1080 | 36 | 61.11% | 2544.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 907 | 1004 | 197 | 63.45% | 2058.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2311 | 1158 | 2 | 50.0% | 2845.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 871 | 722 | 35 | 57.14% | 1766.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1807 | 698 | 54 | 44.44% | 1639.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 130 | 26 | 46.15% | 209.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1308 | 763 | 14 | 57.14% | 2016.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1207 | 686 | 387 | 47.8% | 1010.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 624 | 758 | 28 | 71.43% | 1957.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 548 | 399 | 24 | 45.83% | 1162.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 175 | 39 | 53.85% | 523.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1991 | 1110 | 10 | 70.0% | 2294.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2018 | 815 | 203 | 54.68% | 2128.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 354 | 378 | 22 | 45.45% | 800.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1599 | 1146 | 6 | 83.33% | 2472.3 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1014 | 803 | 2 | 100.0% | 2436.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 513 | 596 | 29 | 62.07% | 1668.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1498 | 953 | 67 | 58.21% | 2586.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2370 | 965 | 2 | 50.0% | 2412.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 546 | 833 | 567 | 54.5% | 1053.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1731 | 828 | 252 | 57.94% | 1962.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1849 | 1027 | 104 | 58.65% | 2246.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 532 | 441 | 71 | 53.52% | 1164.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1823 | 1102 | 8 | 75.0% | 2598.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1190 | 837 | 890 | 52.25% | 1521.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 93 | 274 | 9 | 55.56% | 223.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2348 | 659 | 31 | 38.71% | 1350.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1125 | 750 | 135 | 54.81% | 1876.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1917 | 1009 | 134 | 55.97% | 2529.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2613 | 862 | 10 | 40.0% | 1371.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2572 | 907 | 67 | 50.75% | 2189.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 342 | 367 | 10 | 40.0% | 690.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1108 | 832 | 105 | 53.33% | 1642.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2733 | 798 | 692 | 54.34% | 2296.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2499 | 905 | 65 | 58.46% | 2229.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2331 | 811 | 2 | 0.0% | 2913.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 544 | 470 | 4 | 50.0% | 1263.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 945 | 628 | 72 | 45.83% | 1799.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2897 | 1048 | 174 | 60.92% | 2712.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1143 | 812 | 110 | 49.09% | 1397.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 880 | 732 | 7 | 57.14% | 2880.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 52 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2381 | 862 | 182 | 54.95% | 2161.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 975 | 659 | 42 | 59.52% | 2036.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3217 | 1143 | 58 | 58.62% | 2692.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2333 | 968 | 203 | 57.14% | 2756.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2636 | 953 | 258 | 57.36% | 2395.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 434 | 475 | 44 | 54.55% | 1061.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2375 | 639 | 44 | 38.64% | 1546.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2097 | 898 | 127 | 58.27% | 2421.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 692 | 531 | 57 | 56.14% | 1164.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 824 | 687 | 123 | 45.53% | 1470.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1768 | 888 | 17 | 52.94% | 1886.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 118 | 23 | 43.48% | 108.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2122 | 1132 | 6 | 50.0% | 2880.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1898 | 1035 | 1262 | 57.61% | 2500.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1589 | 853 | 48 | 54.17% | 2899.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2534 | 919 | 73 | 54.79% | 2931.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1310 | 936 | 23 | 69.57% | 2146.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 147 | 57 | 47.37% | 157.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2183 | 790 | 52 | 50.0% | 1956.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 385 | 292 | 80 | 45.0% | 846.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1516 | 761 | 144 | 49.31% | 1874.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1172 | 677 | 10 | 40.0% | 2227.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2185 | 936 | 193 | 57.51% | 2474.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 267 | 434 | 15 | 40.0% | 1105.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1096 | 602 | 149 | 44.97% | 1554.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1706 | 938 | 68 | 64.71% | 2596.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1299 | 803 | 43 | 67.44% | 2193.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 446 | 605 | 6 | 33.33% | 1905.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2705 | 905 | 1542 | 53.37% | 2596.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 412 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 1294.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 451 | 474 | 11 | 63.64% | 1280.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2088 | 923 | 114 | 60.53% | 2148.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 240 | 461 | 13 | 76.92% | 1236.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 374 | 615 | 28 | 46.43% | 1165.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2105 | 827 | 211 | 51.18% | 1809.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1026 | 866 | 13 | 61.54% | 2018.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2251 | 1162 | 134 | 61.19% | 3286.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 862 | 710 | 84 | 48.81% | 1599.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1841 | 965 | 38 | 52.63% | 2366.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1854 | 1049 | 227 | 55.51% | 2581.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 187 | 277 | 11 | 54.55% | 423.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1849 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 2176.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1507 | 714 | 121 | 53.72% | 1405.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 513 | 435 | 50 | 54.0% | 859.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2087 | 1101 | 732 | 61.07% | 3375.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2826 | 970 | 692 | 58.67% | 2400.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2032 | 915 | 177 | 60.45% | 2486.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2166 | 802 | 458 | 48.69% | 1861.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1339 | 694 | 28 | 39.29% | 1703.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2566 | 1087 | 843 | 60.02% | 2876.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 276 | 330 | 9 | 33.33% | 1286.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2669 | 896 | 29 | 51.72% | 1967.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 962 | 717 | 99 | 53.54% | 1359.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1614 | 1548 | 4 | 100.0% | 4291.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 963 | 677 | 63 | 52.38% | 1335.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1747 | 784 | 157 | 54.78% | 2099.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2931 | 789 | 1031 | 54.51% | 2502.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 678 | 619 | 50 | 54.0% | 1387.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3321 | 999 | 61 | 50.82% | 2461.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 446 | 390 | 3 | 33.33% | 1494.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2859 | 924 | 602 | 59.14% | 2717.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2561 | 924 | 69 | 50.72% | 2097.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2163 | 770 | 28 | 50.0% | 1600.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 392 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1867.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1334 | 903 | 66 | 75.76% | 2845.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2057 | 783 | 111 | 51.35% | 2036.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1758 | 1135 | 26 | 69.23% | 2616.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1373 | 997 | 228 | 55.26% | 2120.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1663 | 772 | 198 | 51.52% | 1957.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1447 | 921 | 322 | 66.77% | 3188.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2245 | 577 | 2 | 0.0% | 2335.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1663 | 1026 | 345 | 59.13% | 2644.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2831 | 1249 | 15 | 53.33% | 3005.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 173 | 154 | 55 | 49.09% | 348.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1947 | 744 | 200 | 57.5% | 1699.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2083 | 1049 | 26 | 53.85% | 2944.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 417 | 429 | 29 | 48.28% | 1068.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2258 | 998 | 256 | 59.77% | 2500.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1199 | 913 | 61 | 68.85% | 2375.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 486 | 468 | 20 | 50.0% | 1106.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 844 | 894 | 23 | 52.17% | 1789.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 119 | 182 | 8 | 62.5% | 555.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3030 | 1027 | 35 | 45.71% | 2076.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 511 | 409 | 80 | 51.25% | 1120.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1627 | 633 | 378 | 52.12% | 1932.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2113 | 1271 | 1 | 0.0% | 2206.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 64 | 308 | 5 | 80.0% | 347.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1681 | 736 | 110 | 55.45% | 1647.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1813 | 909 | 49 | 55.1% | 2736.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 590 | 569 | 45 | 31.11% | 1126.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1330 | 800 | 100 | 50.0% | 2056.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1589 | 933 | 269 | 60.59% | 2942.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1009 | 670 | 54 | 57.41% | 2446.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 540 | 879 | 6 | 100.0% | 1583.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1297 | 766 | 28 | 46.43% | 2175.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1370 | 979 | 152 | 57.24% | 3205.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 327 | 302 | 31 | 35.48% | 924.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2065 | 1074 | 273 | 62.64% | 2843.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1989 | 873 | 163 | 54.6% | 2172.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2171 | 1161 | 1224 | 61.6% | 2902.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1485 | 332 | 2 | 0.0% | 1066.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 403 | 455 | 3 | 66.67% | 1306.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 149 | 198 | 98 | 46.94% | 287.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1435 | 703 | 127 | 63.78% | 2005.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 1952 | 1194 | 5 | 80.0% | 3232.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1891 | 1088 | 2 | 50.0% | 1968.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1955 | 1004 | 33 | 51.52% | 2706.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 866 | 769 | 18 | 50.0% | 2112.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1044 | 822 | 32 | 59.38% | 2360.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 442 | 333 | 313 | 50.16% | 730.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2963 | 988 | 242 | 55.79% | 2701.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1871 | 874 | 161 | 54.66% | 2194.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1302 | 1061 | 180 | 64.44% | 2840.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 618 | 784 | 22 | 68.18% | 2024.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 752 | 792 | 4 | 75.0% | 2337.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3479 | 1624 | 2 | 100.0% | 3784.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1318 | 893 | 57 | 59.65% | 2703.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2495 | 1014 | 4 | 50.0% | 2437.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1214 | 842 | 42 | 64.29% | 1875.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2502 | 1067 | 85 | 55.29% | 2780.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1922 | 775 | 25 | 40.0% | 1782.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1224 | 957 | 15 | 73.33% | 3417.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2754 | 886 | 378 | 52.38% | 2441.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 753 | 703 | 98 | 53.06% | 2470.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2822 | 918 | 171 | 54.39% | 2726.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1253 | 843 | 115 | 57.39% | 1978.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1026 | 656 | 33 | 48.48% | 1999.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2808 | 1010 | 49 | 61.22% | 2616.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 358 | 414 | 7 | 28.57% | 943.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2261 | 978 | 106 | 65.09% | 2609.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 412 | 674 | 10 | 100.0% | 1584.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1198 | 934 | 129 | 57.36% | 2495.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 882 | 873 | 935 | 54.97% | 2069.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1036 | 715 | 47 | 42.55% | 1024.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 592 | 688 | 16 | 81.25% | 1748.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 806 | 654 | 119 | 56.3% | 1496.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 481 | 656 | 35 | 57.14% | 2049.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 711 | 727 | 7 | 71.43% | 2434.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1432 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1002.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 623 | 774 | 7 | 42.86% | 1041.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 426 | 440 | 18 | 38.89% | 1017.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2130 | 805 | 37 | 51.35% | 2036.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2408 | 734 | 1103 | 50.77% | 1978.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1321 | 836 | 11 | 45.45% | 1462.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1692 | 995 | 80 | 71.25% | 3641.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 904 | 987 | 61 | 62.3% | 3122.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 132 | 181 | 46 | 54.35% | 288.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 715 | 802 | 67 | 62.69% | 1391.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1770 | 820 | 140 | 58.57% | 1601.4 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1653 | 1039 | 45 | 55.56% | 2546.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 800 | 719 | 31 | 70.97% | 1424.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1905 | 726 | 191 | 57.59% | 1881.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1539 | 1048 | 369 | 63.41% | 3180.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1713 | 860 | 54 | 51.85% | 2036.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 984 | 659 | 54 | 51.85% | 1633.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2402 | 1219 | 278 | 61.15% | 2760.3 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1342 | 811 | 9 | 55.56% | 1644.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1143 | 845 | 219 | 60.27% | 2521.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 531 | 660 | 42 | 59.52% | 1166.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1677 | 1108 | 28 | 60.71% | 3018.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 664 | 565 | 95 | 50.53% | 1013.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1679 | 903 | 445 | 59.33% | 2266.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2607 | 960 | 37 | 67.57% | 2349.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 214 | 362 | 10 | 60.0% | 863.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1220 | 804 | 76 | 72.37% | 2012.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1458 | 729 | 116 | 52.59% | 1570.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 3158 | 1497 | 3 | 100.0% | 3279.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1737 | 1017 | 24 | 58.33% | 2118.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2967 | 800 | 3 | 33.33% | 1927.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1937 | 996 | 286 | 59.09% | 2458.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1359 | 749 | 180 | 55.0% | 1688.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2340 | 857 | 610 | 52.3% | 2304.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1773 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 4794.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 258 | 213 | 69 | 49.28% | 785.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3027 | 1081 | 535 | 61.12% | 2910.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1616 | 692 | 64 | 43.75% | 1410.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1990 | 930 | 216 | 62.5% | 2456.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 477 | 524 | 47 | 57.45% | 1039.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 939 | 634 | 25 | 52.0% | 2361.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2894 | 882 | 381 | 56.43% | 2569.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 360 | 26 | 61.54% | 196.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 177 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 256 | 23 | 30.43% | 440.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1483 | 813 | 162 | 53.7% | 1808.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1005 | 771 | 120 | 46.67% | 2321.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1709 | 977 | 1082 | 58.32% | 2669.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2152 | 1111 | 381 | 60.89% | 3008.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3151 | 878 | 266 | 60.53% | 2278.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1497 | 808 | 102 | 60.78% | 1959.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1334 | 625 | 177 | 44.07% | 1145.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2078 | 921 | 112 | 54.46% | 2075.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2183 | 853 | 14 | 42.86% | 1506.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1022 | 859 | 242 | 64.88% | 2794.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1455 | 905 | 64 | 64.06% | 1756.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2345 | 805 | 148 | 53.38% | 2243.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3317 | 1034 | 182 | 57.69% | 2664.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 1992 | 809 | 26 | 53.85% | 1661.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 841 | 798 | 19 | 52.63% | 2648.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 698 | 905 | 33 | 57.58% | 1706.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2647 | 943 | 456 | 57.02% | 2378.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1310 | 859 | 5 | 40.0% | 2045.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 111 | 118 | 9 | 44.44% | 239.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 215 | 234 | 4 | 0.0% | 596.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1155 | 818 | 15 | 53.33% | 2620.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2362 | 1135 | 387 | 56.85% | 2744.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 964 | 872 | 45 | 51.11% | 2189.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1580 | 749 | 215 | 54.42% | 1808.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 348 | 490 | 4 | 50.0% | 782.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1364 | 1013 | 37 | 62.16% | 2432.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1191 | 878 | 293 | 59.73% | 2660.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1357 | 913 | 30 | 73.33% | 1692.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 300 | 582 | 60 | 55.0% | 843.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2085 | 879 | 120 | 54.17% | 2474.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2359 | 1021 | 8 | 50.0% | 2448.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2119 | 898 | 103 | 59.22% | 2104.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1898 | 963 | 55 | 54.55% | 2550.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 940 | 796 | 183 | 54.1% | 1106.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 928 | 730 | 43 | 62.79% | 1402.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1522 | 911 | 566 | 56.01% | 2131.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 563 | 538 | 68 | 54.41% | 953.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1382 | 849 | 7 | 71.43% | 1618.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1463 | 977 | 128 | 63.28% | 2493.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2143 | 980 | 237 | 55.27% | 2613.1 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1783 | 1123 | 266 | 64.29% | 2856.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2311 | 983 | 97 | 65.98% | 2498.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 136 | 302 | 12 | 58.33% | 506.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 87 | 6 | 33.33% | 31.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2398 | 967 | 42 | 54.76% | 1992.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1876 | 974 | 32 | 53.13% | 2703.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 464 | 543 | 9 | 66.67% | 2173.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2591 | 907 | 542 | 58.12% | 2501.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2060 | 1076 | 423 | 59.34% | 2777.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 803 | 776 | 104 | 54.81% | 1576.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 443 | 525 | 7 | 42.86% | 1297.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 694 | 477 | 100 | 44.0% | 1046.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1994 | 624 | 5 | 40.0% | 996.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 886 | 649 | 5 | 20.0% | 2336.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2626 | 891 | 5 | 40.0% | 2953.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2830 | 1427 | 8 | 62.5% | 4650.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2259 | 1013 | 36 | 52.78% | 2953.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2355 | 989 | 153 | 48.37% | 2547.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2799 | 1091 | 50 | 64.0% | 2073.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1965 | 1049 | 639 | 58.69% | 2954.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1009 | 763 | 6 | 33.33% | 1062.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2559 | 1089 | 166 | 54.22% | 2337.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1782 | 855 | 247 | 53.85% | 2179.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2804 | 998 | 191 | 59.69% | 2627.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 28 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1580 | 958 | 129 | 64.34% | 2293.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2457 | 1048 | 3 | 66.67% | 3136.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 694 | 513 | 23 | 56.52% | 1651.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1550 | 638 | 230 | 44.35% | 1192.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1559 | 967 | 535 | 59.44% | 2507.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1124 | 763 | 41 | 63.41% | 2157.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 155 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1327 | 673 | 163 | 61.35% | 1902.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 954 | 704 | 29 | 55.17% | 1752.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 349 | 484 | 15 | 73.33% | 1587.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1071 | 799 | 435 | 54.48% | 1849.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1452 | 985 | 46 | 56.52% | 2984.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1554 | 838 | 232 | 50.0% | 2031.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 589 | 606 | 16 | 50.0% | 1847.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1044 | 760 | 2 | 50.0% | 1997.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1195 | 862 | 64 | 62.5% | 2369.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 236 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1464 | 820 | 124 | 55.65% | 1702.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2692 | 930 | 468 | 55.56% | 2520.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2598 | 937 | 33 | 57.58% | 2009.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 924 | 751 | 77 | 53.25% | 2106.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 26 | 82 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 600 | 869 | 178 | 56.18% | 1079.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1075 | 1074 | 778 | 60.03% | 2918.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2084 | 849 | 204 | 55.88% | 1983.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 818 | 491 | 92 | 42.39% | 938.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2127 | 1173 | 30 | 66.67% | 2974.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2304 | 907 | 241 | 52.28% | 2345.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92 | 220 | 9 | 44.44% | 285.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2095 | 935 | 99 | 61.62% | 2513.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 554 | 629 | 65 | 49.23% | 1605.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1629 | 816 | 104 | 65.38% | 2129.4 |
| null | 0 | 2863 | 783 | 345 | 55.07% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1915 | 594 | 772 | 49.22% | 1950.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2354 | 1110 | 122 | 60.66% | 3111.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 149 | 388 | 20 | 55.0% | 402.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1826 | 910 | 36 | 55.56% | 2585.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1810 | 1154 | 13 | 84.62% | 2638.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2373 | 1025 | 923 | 59.15% | 3111.2 |