| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2370 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1122.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 2108.0 | 2010.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 786.0 | 711.0 |
| WN8 | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 2487 (+2) | 2428 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KAKASHKA228ANONIMUS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KAKASHKA228ANONIMUS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 0 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 760 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 731.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 305 | 227 | 13 | 38.46% | 535.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 344 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 1439.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1886 | 867 | 33 | 51.52% | 1836.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1298 | 701 | 43 | 53.49% | 1396.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 571 | 426 | 6 | 33.33% | 1402.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 330 | 440 | 66 | 37.88% | 652.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1902 | 773 | 10 | 40.0% | 1405.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 591 | 484 | 60 | 48.33% | 1046.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 416 | 412 | 32 | 43.75% | 457.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 395 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 1581.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 206 | 246 | 11 | 63.64% | 727.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 289 | 535 | 3 | 100.0% | 1055.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 524 | 602 | 32 | 46.88% | 941.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1134 | 806 | 15 | 60.0% | 1783.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 429 | 409 | 12 | 66.67% | 675.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 891 | 1120 | 55 | 54.55% | 2184.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 195 | 354 | 7 | 71.43% | 586.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 815 | 583 | 171 | 35.67% | 605.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 83 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 124.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1500 | 755 | 44 | 43.18% | 1432.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1602 | 948 | 45 | 60.0% | 1965.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 19 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 495 | 342 | 15 | 40.0% | 1026.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 385 | 307 | 17 | 47.06% | 1667.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 299 | 418 | 71 | 42.25% | 378.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2078 | 936 | 48 | 58.33% | 1920.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1735 | 767 | 38 | 42.11% | 1250.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 444 | 510 | 57 | 50.88% | 1014.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 671 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 1367.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1236 | 805 | 38 | 52.63% | 1617.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 650 | 581 | 3 | 66.67% | 1229.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1057 | 640 | 101 | 40.59% | 1020.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 250 | 347 | 4 | 75.0% | 737.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 628 | 624 | 20 | 55.0% | 1062.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 423 | 345 | 27 | 40.74% | 1413.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 971 | 558 | 184 | 44.02% | 791.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1076 | 721 | 3 | 33.33% | 5407.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 163 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 330.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 637 | 405 | 16 | 43.75% | 921.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2224 | 937 | 47 | 44.68% | 1594.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1849 | 684 | 120 | 50.0% | 1314.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 776 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 1172.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 320 | 280 | 9 | 11.11% | 1224.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 743 | 679 | 11 | 45.45% | 633.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 801 | 588 | 18 | 55.56% | 2654.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1300 | 529 | 178 | 38.76% | 837.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 703 | 631 | 22 | 59.09% | 820.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1763 | 935 | 43 | 53.49% | 1985.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 350 | 485 | 48 | 52.08% | 847.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 921 | 543 | 130 | 46.92% | 1169.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1048 | 715 | 25 | 52.0% | 3265.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2003 | 725 | 142 | 35.92% | 1356.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1350 | 726 | 11 | 63.64% | 1396.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 668 | 491 | 52 | 55.77% | 1049.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 869 | 625 | 14 | 35.71% | 1448.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1842 | 673 | 85 | 45.88% | 1137.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 279 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 1198.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1466 | 643 | 70 | 44.29% | 739.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1394 | 970 | 17 | 70.59% | 1999.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 219 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 286 | 391 | 6 | 50.0% | 576.8 |