| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92206 | 203 | 223 | 1239 | 2575 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 9.7 | 9.55 | 9.11 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 49.19% | 46.8% | 47.09% | 50.85% | 49.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 1.57 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1212.21 | 1654 | 1644.96 | 1715.46 | 1843.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646.66 | 837 | 837.0 | 837.0 | 841.0 |
| WN8 | 1241 | 1532 (+1) | 1726 (+1) | 1698 (+7) | 1651 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 501 | 74 | 44 | 647 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 37.72% | 37.84% | 34.09% | 37.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 1.03 | 0.64 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 1122 | 490 | 1454.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.83 | 2.97 | 1.16 | 1.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614 | 463 | 310 | 564.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 7.77 | 5.93 | 6.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1334 | 196 | 158 | 976 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 49.78% | 38.78% | 52.53% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.83 | 0.66 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1770 | 1001 | 610 | 1559.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.86 | 1.86 | 0.47 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773 | 480 | 408 | 684.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.42 | 6.5 | 7.34 | 7.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1793 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 974.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2701 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1737.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2573 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2482.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2904 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1519.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1098 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 328.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 741 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2027 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2179.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1192 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1017.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2527 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2531.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1755 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2241.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3733 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3382.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2379 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3030.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2038 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1116.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1325 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1103.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2135 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1197 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1268.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 23 | 43.48% | 1193.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3508 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2207.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2802 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1936.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1286 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2042.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2423 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1120.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1427 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 560.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 346 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2078 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3234.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 222.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 861 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 530.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2029 | 13 | 27 | 48.15% | 1528.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3253 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2682.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 797 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 737.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1508 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1550.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1500 | 4 | 14 | 28.57% | 1805.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 763 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 319.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 677 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 720 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1169.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1543 | 13 | 18 | 72.22% | 1755.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=KAHTEPok][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/KAHTEPok.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 443 | 559 | 206 | 50.97% | 632.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1016 | 704 | 193 | 48.7% | 1133.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2090 | 833 | 204 | 56.37% | 1596.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 341 | 609 | 68 | 48.53% | 602.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1079 | 628 | 100 | 43.0% | 1003.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1310 | 736 | 69 | 44.93% | 1294.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 370 | 300 | 175 | 47.43% | 595.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 849 | 600 | 260 | 49.62% | 828.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1114 | 791 | 130 | 63.08% | 1343.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 522 | 535 | 33 | 36.36% | 533.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1509 | 847 | 102 | 55.88% | 1711.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2225 | 739 | 290 | 48.97% | 1508.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2026 | 797 | 50 | 58.0% | 1620.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 727 | 518 | 331 | 46.22% | 861.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2402 | 912 | 98 | 44.9% | 1591.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 384 | 365 | 219 | 50.23% | 923.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1683 | 696 | 394 | 46.19% | 1191.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 604 | 375 | 368 | 44.29% | 583.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 709 | 698 | 112 | 50.89% | 938.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1276 | 805 | 139 | 48.92% | 1441.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1646 | 720 | 599 | 49.75% | 1246.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2043 | 713 | 416 | 48.56% | 1442.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 561 | 535 | 203 | 46.8% | 723.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1750 | 839 | 159 | 51.57% | 1547.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 857 | 672 | 71 | 53.52% | 1348.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2977 | 924 | 144 | 44.44% | 1691.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1825 | 793 | 381 | 51.18% | 1462.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2014 | 767 | 202 | 42.57% | 1410.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 723 | 622 | 310 | 52.9% | 933.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 763 | 592 | 76 | 47.37% | 1074.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1354 | 621 | 11 | 36.36% | 1156.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1981 | 823 | 263 | 49.05% | 1342.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 159 | 306 | 32 | 59.38% | 369.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 288 | 297 | 56 | 53.57% | 672.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 628 | 428 | 103 | 40.78% | 728.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2055 | 836 | 90 | 45.56% | 1489.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1422 | 717 | 134 | 50.75% | 1107.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 554 | 694 | 104 | 52.88% | 967.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 263 | 361 | 53 | 41.51% | 470.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1230 | 623 | 401 | 45.64% | 1167.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 572 | 506 | 498 | 49.4% | 916.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 641 | 548 | 54 | 48.15% | 1137.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1697 | 835 | 30 | 50.0% | 1326.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 833 | 614 | 204 | 48.04% | 973.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1441 | 577 | 87 | 47.13% | 924.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 630 | 495 | 95 | 45.26% | 945.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2426 | 905 | 75 | 49.33% | 1592.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 580 | 512 | 66 | 54.55% | 1080.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1252 | 710 | 266 | 50.75% | 1050.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1634 | 691 | 248 | 45.16% | 1157.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1349 | 639 | 175 | 47.43% | 1011.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2127 | 732 | 264 | 49.62% | 1441.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1066 | 590 | 20 | 40.0% | 736.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 860 | 584 | 361 | 46.26% | 848.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 185 | 75 | 57.33% | 178.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 176 | 155 | 52.9% | 239.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 841 | 649 | 171 | 56.14% | 1395.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1773 | 831 | 261 | 55.56% | 1727.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1791 | 673 | 320 | 53.44% | 1765.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 244 | 240 | 56 | 53.57% | 722.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1972 | 859 | 179 | 50.84% | 1808.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1199 | 741 | 62 | 54.84% | 1419.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1439 | 795 | 167 | 52.69% | 1464.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2545 | 823 | 138 | 45.65% | 1507.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1872 | 742 | 153 | 52.94% | 1368.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 967 | 538 | 282 | 48.94% | 1146.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 929 | 618 | 346 | 46.82% | 984.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 737 | 587 | 304 | 45.39% | 797.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1098 | 668 | 19 | 42.11% | 1053.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1062 | 566 | 32 | 40.63% | 568.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57 | 91 | 25 | 32.0% | 2.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 453 | 68 | 57.35% | 861.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 726 | 495 | 45 | 51.11% | 1164.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 156 | 194 | 96 | 53.13% | 264.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2157 | 898 | 405 | 54.32% | 1849.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1988 | 796 | 109 | 53.21% | 1701.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 923 | 609 | 515 | 45.24% | 1087.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1421 | 826 | 452 | 50.88% | 1507.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2671 | 919 | 272 | 51.1% | 2062.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1918 | 708 | 301 | 46.18% | 1384.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2668 | 854 | 124 | 43.55% | 1761.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 192 | 268 | 43 | 55.81% | 418.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 897 | 569 | 385 | 44.42% | 1032.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 705 | 672 | 12 | 50.0% | 1554.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 462 | 486 | 202 | 44.55% | 424.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1626 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 1222.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1886 | 1014 | 334 | 53.89% | 1917.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1107 | 667 | 423 | 49.65% | 949.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 148 | 336 | 101 | 48.51% | 299.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 915 | 630 | 105 | 48.57% | 1219.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 43 | 272 | 12 | 58.33% | 169.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 85 | 220 | 2 | 100.0% | 388.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 194 | 329 | 12 | 50.0% | 388.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 300 | 509 | 219 | 47.49% | 435.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1369 | 686 | 119 | 47.06% | 995.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1886 | 798 | 43 | 48.84% | 1538.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1839 | 793 | 268 | 47.76% | 1721.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 85 | 219 | 48 | 52.08% | 244.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1390 | 705 | 530 | 51.13% | 1286.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1865 | 1001 | 71 | 52.11% | 1760.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 898 | 634 | 142 | 49.3% | 1357.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2514 | 969 | 190 | 54.74% | 1709.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1022 | 632 | 178 | 46.63% | 1060.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1279 | 806 | 41 | 60.98% | 1146.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 931 | 717 | 103 | 56.31% | 1021.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 952 | 690 | 199 | 53.77% | 1252.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1009 | 711 | 67 | 50.75% | 1077.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 533 | 454 | 46 | 60.87% | 1543.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1613 | 851 | 426 | 55.63% | 1521.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 243 | 315 | 187 | 50.27% | 513.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 672 | 578 | 69 | 50.72% | 1265.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 978 | 611 | 171 | 45.61% | 1178.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 981 | 696 | 406 | 47.54% | 981.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 902 | 633 | 196 | 52.55% | 1205.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2586 | 926 | 206 | 49.51% | 1801.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 529 | 383 | 47 | 36.17% | 575.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2513 | 872 | 156 | 55.77% | 1803.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 864 | 674 | 13 | 61.54% | 873.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1337 | 791 | 89 | 53.93% | 1127.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 788 | 544 | 222 | 56.31% | 1118.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1309 | 693 | 554 | 47.29% | 1224.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1528 | 668 | 112 | 43.75% | 1103.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 502 | 575 | 97 | 48.45% | 977.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1654 | 680 | 134 | 48.51% | 1677.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 163 | 308 | 59 | 45.76% | 261.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 819 | 582 | 133 | 44.36% | 601.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1421 | 678 | 55 | 43.64% | 1067.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2067 | 878 | 132 | 48.48% | 1833.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 702 | 763 | 57 | 59.65% | 2317.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 587 | 551 | 52 | 50.0% | 840.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 746 | 605 | 149 | 55.03% | 931.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1329 | 742 | 196 | 51.02% | 1241.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1191 | 845 | 35 | 57.14% | 1635.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1018 | 682 | 130 | 46.92% | 1289.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1012 | 588 | 1009 | 47.77% | 1130.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1289 | 618 | 322 | 48.76% | 965.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2089 | 820 | 204 | 50.49% | 1571.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1279 | 685 | 227 | 44.93% | 1352.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 916 | 653 | 82 | 48.78% | 1504.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 955 | 667 | 94 | 52.13% | 941.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1014 | 734 | 48 | 54.17% | 1575.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1446 | 755 | 94 | 51.06% | 1258.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1960 | 792 | 240 | 51.67% | 1421.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 186 | 181 | 3 | 0.0% | 591.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1061 | 642 | 327 | 52.6% | 1140.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 941 | 549 | 446 | 46.86% | 882.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2108 | 726 | 164 | 46.95% | 1316.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 230 | 389 | 2 | 50.0% | 1318.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1133 | 765 | 34 | 64.71% | 1429.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2149 | 742 | 251 | 49.0% | 1555.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 819 | 592 | 116 | 55.17% | 1142.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1041 | 745 | 451 | 48.78% | 1124.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1622 | 870 | 202 | 56.44% | 1905.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2131 | 841 | 247 | 53.44% | 1474.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1396 | 740 | 232 | 49.57% | 1232.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 330 | 328 | 171 | 45.61% | 570.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1745 | 700 | 238 | 46.64% | 1312.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 901 | 695 | 113 | 56.64% | 1449.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1505 | 791 | 163 | 48.47% | 1215.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1267 | 760 | 54 | 55.56% | 1316.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 180 | 15 | 46.67% | 472.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2301 | 875 | 48 | 50.0% | 1715.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 887 | 600 | 317 | 49.53% | 736.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2043 | 764 | 42 | 45.24% | 1578.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 766 | 395 | 503 | 48.91% | 878.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 769 | 629 | 293 | 43.69% | 715.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1389 | 824 | 566 | 53.36% | 1672.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1737 | 707 | 295 | 45.42% | 1121.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2182 | 1053 | 15 | 66.67% | 2027.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1822 | 716 | 187 | 46.52% | 1349.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 326.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 456 | 507 | 144 | 42.36% | 512.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 991 | 674 | 120 | 48.33% | 1187.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 235 | 384 | 21 | 33.33% | 192.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1716 | 874 | 60 | 55.0% | 1440.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 332 | 37 | 48.65% | 704.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 482 | 460 | 35 | 51.43% | 1110.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2221 | 917 | 124 | 57.26% | 1745.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2292 | 901 | 35 | 62.86% | 1992.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 50 | 234 | 63 | 53.97% | 125.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1819 | 826 | 417 | 51.08% | 1668.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1874 | 723 | 220 | 49.55% | 1253.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1043 | 719 | 79 | 50.63% | 1007.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 326 | 343 | 89 | 47.19% | 776.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 718 | 585 | 188 | 47.87% | 811.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 237 | 223 | 3 | 0.0% | 488.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1917 | 727 | 248 | 43.95% | 1480.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 190 | 377 | 201 | 46.77% | 317.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2341 | 876 | 203 | 55.17% | 1837.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1222 | 572 | 317 | 43.85% | 922.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1787 | 631 | 66 | 40.91% | 1032.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1651 | 882 | 33 | 60.61% | 1757.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 392 | 360 | 73 | 50.68% | 906.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 205 | 274 | 93 | 44.09% | 524.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1317 | 538 | 245 | 44.9% | 1144.3 |
| IS | 7 | 629 | 463 | 318 | 45.28% | 742.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2120 | 848 | 171 | 52.05% | 1530.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1310 | 654 | 304 | 47.04% | 998.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1017 | 721 | 93 | 47.31% | 1036.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1785 | 812 | 40 | 52.5% | 1323.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1331 | 713 | 363 | 47.11% | 1085.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 952 | 535 | 75 | 37.33% | 832.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 149 | 210 | 57 | 36.84% | 154.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 281 | 55 | 58.18% | 367.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1864 | 819 | 213 | 48.36% | 1551.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 574 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 756.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1232 | 696 | 154 | 48.7% | 990.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 117 | 6 | 33.33% | 200.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1091 | 610 | 72 | 37.5% | 961.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2129 | 894 | 112 | 50.89% | 1346.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1021 | 763 | 409 | 52.57% | 1418.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 518 | 426 | 25 | 60.0% | 918.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 301 | 378 | 4 | 75.0% | 1272.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 607 | 450 | 719 | 51.18% | 1021.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 975 | 644 | 301 | 49.17% | 1172.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1291 | 901 | 66 | 45.45% | 2087.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1324 | 639 | 163 | 50.31% | 1039.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1505 | 897 | 69 | 63.77% | 1902.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 423 | 575 | 48 | 47.92% | 527.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 32 | 171 | 5 | 60.0% | 198.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 858 | 752 | 25 | 76.0% | 1738.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 608 | 461 | 518 | 46.53% | 957.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1279 | 595 | 319 | 46.08% | 1061.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 282 | 38 | 50.0% | 347.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2445 | 874 | 172 | 51.74% | 1581.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 276 | 471 | 11 | 45.45% | 507.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1088 | 713 | 139 | 51.08% | 1470.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1850 | 856 | 162 | 46.91% | 1666.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1075 | 603 | 649 | 44.53% | 871.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1481 | 751 | 128 | 47.66% | 1264.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 883 | 609 | 90 | 48.89% | 826.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2016 | 1288 | 2 | 100.0% | 3046.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 137 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 759 | 615 | 11 | 45.45% | 835.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 734 | 553 | 210 | 39.52% | 586.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 660 | 561 | 709 | 48.8% | 849.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1499 | 827 | 3 | 33.33% | 1700.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1548 | 522 | 462 | 42.64% | 995.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2375 | 903 | 130 | 57.69% | 1760.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1198 | 695 | 274 | 44.16% | 1151.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313 | 321 | 97 | 52.58% | 614.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 545 | 477 | 55 | 47.27% | 801.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2203 | 940 | 236 | 56.78% | 2043.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1369 | 727 | 149 | 41.61% | 1392.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1637 | 801 | 204 | 51.47% | 1441.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1071 | 740 | 83 | 51.81% | 1705.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 558 | 131 | 52.67% | 1432.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2554 | 929 | 182 | 48.9% | 1730.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1474 | 701 | 337 | 47.48% | 1287.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1756 | 857 | 16 | 50.0% | 1612.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2489 | 877 | 153 | 53.59% | 1425.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2059 | 788 | 248 | 50.4% | 1594.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 316 | 395 | 103 | 50.49% | 636.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2272 | 776 | 23 | 60.87% | 1513.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1160 | 658 | 422 | 50.24% | 994.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 328 | 356 | 26 | 65.38% | 1498.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 451 | 112 | 49.11% | 818.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2189 | 790 | 120 | 49.17% | 1426.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 323 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1631 | 860 | 181 | 51.93% | 1690.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1553 | 710 | 176 | 47.73% | 1391.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 628 | 436 | 78 | 51.28% | 1184.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 996 | 715 | 144 | 56.94% | 1434.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106 | 176 | 26 | 42.31% | 108.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1428 | 619 | 127 | 41.73% | 1004.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1497 | 853 | 190 | 46.84% | 1571.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2292 | 759 | 129 | 47.29% | 1572.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1370 | 731 | 203 | 53.2% | 1630.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1592 | 679 | 208 | 48.08% | 1483.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1979 | 748 | 10 | 40.0% | 970.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 30 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125 | 168 | 4 | 75.0% | 451.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1052 | 650 | 326 | 47.85% | 1255.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1026 | 569 | 30 | 36.67% | 1275.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 164 | 205 | 9 | 22.22% | 305.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1734 | 688 | 602 | 47.84% | 1352.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 286 | 229 | 101 | 47.52% | 542.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 713 | 624 | 48 | 43.75% | 1414.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 479 | 578 | 213 | 47.89% | 461.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181 | 322 | 34 | 35.29% | 578.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1737 | 723 | 290 | 50.0% | 1332.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 984 | 731 | 68 | 58.82% | 1092.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1704 | 629 | 76 | 40.79% | 1084.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 176 | 237 | 19 | 42.11% | 279.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1586 | 732 | 48 | 50.0% | 1576.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1413 | 618 | 300 | 53.0% | 1368.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 461 | 20 | 60.0% | 678.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1272 | 747 | 1445 | 51.14% | 1454.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1160 | 968 | 35 | 68.57% | 2637.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2313 | 865 | 206 | 55.34% | 1882.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1059 | 714 | 46 | 56.52% | 1000.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1566 | 679 | 147 | 44.9% | 1081.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 900 | 590 | 142 | 48.59% | 1044.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1687 | 787 | 190 | 46.84% | 1555.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 104 | 139 | 31 | 38.71% | 276.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 547 | 632 | 25 | 44.0% | 531.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1283 | 600 | 345 | 46.96% | 1237.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1412 | 831 | 114 | 58.77% | 1815.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1967 | 663 | 301 | 46.84% | 1315.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 702 | 627 | 95 | 43.16% | 1345.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1792 | 867 | 10 | 60.0% | 2039.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 104 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1918 | 717 | 264 | 50.0% | 1400.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1962 | 795 | 169 | 50.3% | 1400.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1962 | 718 | 224 | 47.77% | 1386.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 193 | 29 | 34.48% | 334.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1169 | 541 | 152 | 48.68% | 964.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 723 | 377 | 149 | 50.34% | 1051.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1588 | 709 | 126 | 53.97% | 1366.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1028 | 778 | 206 | 56.31% | 1386.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 885 | 536 | 261 | 46.74% | 792.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1615 | 827 | 131 | 54.2% | 1587.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 970 | 592 | 1775 | 49.92% | 1218.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1267 | 716 | 726 | 46.97% | 1327.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1579 | 701 | 262 | 46.95% | 1280.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 274 | 307 | 55 | 49.09% | 472.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 322 | 467 | 258 | 48.45% | 480.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3038 | 1033 | 199 | 49.25% | 1913.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 468 | 384 | 37 | 40.54% | 950.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 937 | 602 | 172 | 47.67% | 722.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 486 | 418 | 353 | 53.26% | 893.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1160 | 787 | 141 | 57.45% | 1569.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 355 | 309 | 31 | 51.61% | 591.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 782 | 655 | 18 | 50.0% | 902.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 471 | 624 | 154 | 51.95% | 536.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 715 | 476 | 141 | 49.65% | 905.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 574 | 546 | 487 | 42.92% | 550.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1960 | 899 | 20 | 55.0% | 1691.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 354 | 355 | 32 | 40.63% | 775.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1258 | 705 | 95 | 45.26% | 1238.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1244 | 642 | 404 | 43.07% | 971.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1547 | 925 | 20 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1299 | 629 | 436 | 43.35% | 1110.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1026 | 559 | 283 | 45.94% | 1093.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1361 | 810 | 34 | 58.82% | 1418.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1307 | 788 | 155 | 54.84% | 1416.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 500 | 358 | 62 | 53.23% | 1176.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 624 | 501 | 164 | 57.32% | 1090.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 579 | 486 | 523 | 52.01% | 1092.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1844 | 777 | 129 | 52.71% | 1408.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1114 | 805 | 36 | 55.56% | 1136.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 924 | 658 | 403 | 56.82% | 1693.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256 | 316 | 89 | 44.94% | 501.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 518 | 674 | 115 | 57.39% | 1623.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2205 | 974 | 109 | 52.29% | 1780.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 796 | 653 | 151 | 52.32% | 1211.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1604 | 840 | 199 | 53.27% | 1429.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1511 | 934 | 7 | 85.71% | 1606.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 689 | 427 | 135 | 45.93% | 725.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 403 | 424 | 22 | 54.55% | 650.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1917 | 701 | 308 | 50.0% | 1443.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 949 | 604 | 84 | 36.9% | 550.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1568 | 697 | 125 | 51.2% | 1135.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 982 | 765 | 106 | 56.6% | 1373.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1657 | 726 | 45 | 51.11% | 1085.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1493 | 640 | 214 | 42.52% | 1206.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 681 | 676 | 20 | 55.0% | 588.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 672 | 764 | 673 | 53.19% | 1334.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 414 | 365 | 177 | 49.15% | 571.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 278 | 334 | 119 | 44.54% | 751.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2518 | 779 | 113 | 41.59% | 1521.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1177 | 654 | 32 | 50.0% | 1697.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 463 | 480 | 147 | 51.02% | 741.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1614 | 589 | 517 | 46.42% | 1064.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 909 | 616 | 52 | 53.85% | 1337.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 495 | 548 | 473 | 51.37% | 1195.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 379 | 324 | 145 | 55.86% | 910.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 501 | 637 | 145 | 46.21% | 722.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 637 | 905 | 1 | 100.0% | 4926.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 175 | 248 | 40 | 45.0% | 438.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1324 | 807 | 48 | 43.75% | 2150.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 107 | 22 | 40.91% | 20.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1246 | 657 | 184 | 43.48% | 1266.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1044 | 629 | 913 | 48.85% | 1110.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1063 | 727 | 536 | 50.0% | 1242.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 717 | 614 | 78 | 47.44% | 739.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 706 | 546 | 88 | 57.95% | 1208.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 13 | 54 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 479 | 458 | 147 | 49.66% | 687.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1143 | 561 | 459 | 45.97% | 1314.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1330 | 661 | 170 | 48.24% | 792.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 250 | 17 | 52.94% | 197.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1140 | 656 | 214 | 46.26% | 1264.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1003 | 581 | 104 | 42.31% | 864.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1345 | 714 | 140 | 44.29% | 1059.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1073 | 663 | 44 | 47.73% | 984.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1084 | 878 | 5 | 60.0% | 1181.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 479 | 469 | 22 | 45.45% | 1306.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 256 | 349 | 127 | 43.31% | 479.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1223 | 509 | 278 | 48.2% | 1338.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1578 | 646 | 1083 | 47.46% | 1285.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 454 | 432 | 137 | 50.36% | 693.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1929 | 767 | 375 | 45.33% | 1343.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1293 | 612 | 320 | 45.94% | 1007.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 304 | 634 | 3 | 66.67% | 502.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 431 | 340 | 617 | 47.81% | 778.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1974 | 745 | 151 | 50.33% | 1302.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1340 | 700 | 40 | 42.5% | 999.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 280 | 72 | 51.39% | 104.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1193 | 634 | 1565 | 50.16% | 1366.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 978 | 603 | 343 | 46.06% | 996.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 640 | 482 | 202 | 46.53% | 1153.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1596 | 707 | 401 | 47.13% | 1158.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1719 | 648 | 240 | 45.83% | 1300.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2788 | 785 | 209 | 50.24% | 1953.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 158 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 748.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1061 | 629 | 109 | 46.79% | 1021.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1258 | 797 | 4 | 50.0% | 2384.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1008 | 695 | 135 | 54.07% | 917.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1378 | 697 | 133 | 46.62% | 1077.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2298 | 822 | 201 | 47.76% | 1709.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 489 | 391 | 178 | 39.89% | 748.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1267 | 658 | 158 | 49.37% | 1330.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1510 | 653 | 349 | 43.27% | 1262.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 428 | 447 | 1465 | 53.99% | 1150.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 160 | 199 | 5 | 40.0% | 302.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1909 | 733 | 397 | 48.36% | 1446.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1062 | 802 | 171 | 46.78% | 1473.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1058 | 651 | 54 | 35.19% | 859.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2246 | 941 | 93 | 49.46% | 2197.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1790 | 936 | 298 | 56.71% | 1878.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 408 | 327 | 37 | 48.65% | 1227.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189 | 455 | 50 | 58.0% | 1000.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 828 | 566 | 35 | 54.29% | 734.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 485 | 565 | 31 | 48.39% | 1273.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1952 | 772 | 349 | 51.86% | 1379.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 268 | 408 | 77 | 49.35% | 642.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1035 | 701 | 66 | 46.97% | 1454.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1158 | 621 | 355 | 46.48% | 947.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1891 | 948 | 344 | 56.69% | 1688.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1464 | 800 | 139 | 60.43% | 1354.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1096 | 737 | 395 | 48.61% | 1226.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1459 | 705 | 166 | 46.99% | 1308.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 521 | 445 | 602 | 49.83% | 767.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1463 | 737 | 83 | 50.6% | 1247.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1493 | 723 | 93 | 48.39% | 1217.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 177 | 99 | 54.55% | 343.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 129 | 142 | 38 | 47.37% | 515.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2250 | 859 | 325 | 53.23% | 1838.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 119 | 27 | 37.04% | 274.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 86 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 20.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1576 | 676 | 671 | 46.05% | 1141.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1252 | 792 | 31 | 51.61% | 1293.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 393 | 594 | 10 | 50.0% | 670.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 708 | 610 | 28 | 57.14% | 1207.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2305 | 748 | 195 | 49.74% | 1573.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 466 | 628 | 8 | 62.5% | 947.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1894 | 885 | 13 | 61.54% | 1872.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2552 | 910 | 130 | 49.23% | 1782.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1867 | 890 | 114 | 50.0% | 1451.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 905 | 630 | 734 | 46.73% | 766.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1959 | 776 | 200 | 48.5% | 1361.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 12 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1617 | 941 | 132 | 61.36% | 1664.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 263 | 201 | 150 | 47.33% | 406.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100 | 162 | 66 | 50.0% | 187.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1098 | 745 | 159 | 49.06% | 1381.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 793 | 678 | 67 | 59.7% | 904.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1657 | 793 | 85 | 57.65% | 1434.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 628 | 557 | 2187 | 47.97% | 821.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1247 | 808 | 140 | 54.29% | 2192.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1061 | 628 | 587 | 47.36% | 1112.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 869 | 652 | 169 | 50.89% | 1387.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1133 | 584 | 255 | 48.24% | 1189.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1975 | 713 | 317 | 45.11% | 1520.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2119 | 818 | 258 | 55.43% | 1552.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 538 | 489 | 104 | 45.19% | 943.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 667 | 673 | 561 | 49.2% | 1155.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1154 | 617 | 438 | 45.43% | 785.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 792 | 545 | 161 | 50.31% | 1043.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1573 | 876 | 239 | 53.97% | 1705.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1374 | 617 | 425 | 46.35% | 1004.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1194 | 609 | 169 | 45.56% | 879.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1387 | 614 | 213 | 46.48% | 1197.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 305 | 417 | 249 | 52.21% | 709.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 900 | 445 | 467 | 47.97% | 983.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 683 | 234 | 2 | 0.0% | 689.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1072 | 591 | 41 | 48.78% | 788.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1448 | 836 | 45 | 57.78% | 1463.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1083 | 649 | 91 | 54.95% | 1353.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1409 | 731 | 936 | 52.03% | 1468.5 |