| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41704 | 0 | 89 | 138 | 312 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 9.8 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 57.81% | 0.0% | 58.43% | 59.42% | 51.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.12 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1902.23 | 0 | 2065.1 | 2043.3 | 2057.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800.41 | 0 | 800.0 | 795.0 | 787.0 |
| WN8 | 2368 | 0 | 1940 (-1) | 1914 (-2) | 1765 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 167 | 43 | 34 | 283 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 54.49% | 79.07% | 55.88% | 58.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.02 | 0.5 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1514 | 1165 | 466 | 1273.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 981 | 543 | 718.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.13 | 5.37 | 10.47 | 7.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 881 | 426 | 240 | 247 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 41.32% | 64.55% | 75.83% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.01 | 1.38 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1557 | 1181 | 658 | 1542.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.05 | 1.25 | 0.55 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 827 | 679 | 638.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.76 | 8.8 | 10.65 | 8.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=K1CKDO_oWN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/K1CKDO_oWN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1752 | 871 | 439 | 57.86% | 2580.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2711 | 1055 | 5 | 60.0% | 2273.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1686 | 1013 | 137 | 64.96% | 3243.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3225 | 1085 | 164 | 69.51% | 3904.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1944 | 1056 | 718 | 59.47% | 3251.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2214 | 948 | 96 | 54.17% | 2556.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 589 | 528 | 65 | 43.08% | 1121.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1727 | 969 | 167 | 59.88% | 2455.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 573 | 554 | 34 | 67.65% | 1616.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1574 | 731 | 428 | 58.18% | 2283.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1128 | 934 | 21 | 71.43% | 2748.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1675 | 876 | 145 | 60.0% | 2565.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2605 | 711 | 131 | 49.62% | 1966.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2737 | 877 | 239 | 59.0% | 2830.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1284 | 740 | 830 | 53.49% | 1543.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 214 | 406 | 22 | 45.45% | 539.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1277 | 912 | 87 | 60.92% | 2570.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1870 | 1109 | 93 | 69.89% | 3096.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1755 | 657 | 598 | 54.18% | 1918.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 261 | 680 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 417 | 487 | 61 | 55.74% | 1180.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 44 | 217 | 63 | 47.62% | 80.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1502 | 904 | 81 | 67.9% | 2943.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1352 | 886 | 74 | 51.35% | 2028.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1803 | 1029 | 316 | 62.34% | 2753.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1746 | 981 | 117 | 62.39% | 2791.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1859 | 893 | 35 | 54.29% | 1916.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 982 | 940 | 36 | 63.89% | 3661.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1632 | 540 | 464 | 49.57% | 1674.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 880 | 783 | 52 | 61.54% | 2151.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2730 | 841 | 358 | 65.08% | 2775.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 29 | 110 | 58 | 55.17% | 146.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1037 | 1085 | 42 | 73.81% | 2864.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 480 | 496 | 59 | 52.54% | 1169.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 726 | 803 | 23 | 65.22% | 2682.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2720 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 3201.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2013 | 755 | 18 | 55.56% | 1731.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1557 | 807 | 237 | 51.48% | 1902.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1194 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 1075.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1214 | 752 | 3 | 33.33% | 949.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2427 | 785 | 2628 | 56.89% | 2689.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 86 | 10 | 20.0% | 154.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1101 | 593 | 145 | 51.72% | 1646.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1145 | 677 | 127 | 55.91% | 1861.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2039 | 674 | 6 | 33.33% | 1503.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 239 | 72 | 47.22% | 879.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 269 | 394 | 15 | 66.67% | 1078.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2031 | 1090 | 102 | 71.57% | 3372.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2388 | 787 | 2360 | 56.69% | 2331.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 384 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 1502.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1669 | 797 | 206 | 51.46% | 1807.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2723 | 820 | 1176 | 59.69% | 2876.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85 | 155 | 26 | 61.54% | 295.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 421 | 355 | 102 | 52.94% | 775.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2477 | 837 | 1164 | 57.65% | 2529.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 230.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1583 | 1059 | 88 | 68.18% | 2875.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 977 | 905 | 24 | 62.5% | 1305.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1423 | 955 | 65 | 55.38% | 3208.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1435 | 851 | 228 | 54.39% | 2295.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 227 | 12 | 66.67% | 278.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 325 | 30 | 53.33% | 391.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2777 | 946 | 60 | 60.0% | 2513.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2634 | 820 | 128 | 60.16% | 2625.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 441 | 469 | 56 | 51.79% | 1180.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2130 | 1209 | 191 | 69.11% | 4266.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1338 | 1017 | 35 | 80.0% | 1765.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1765 | 856 | 7 | 57.14% | 1992.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3129 | 959 | 12 | 50.0% | 2741.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 493 | 428 | 82 | 48.78% | 772.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 801 | 439 | 274 | 50.0% | 1079.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2603 | 899 | 879 | 61.77% | 2710.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 502 | 284 | 82 | 56.1% | 1106.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1355 | 830 | 130 | 54.62% | 2115.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 391 | 318 | 53 | 58.49% | 1025.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 529 | 456 | 155 | 54.84% | 1357.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 407 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 759.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 984 | 812 | 135 | 61.48% | 2452.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1408 | 926 | 70 | 58.57% | 2247.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3137 | 1019 | 8 | 75.0% | 2052.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 730 | 491 | 224 | 51.34% | 1381.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2530 | 853 | 1738 | 58.11% | 2697.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2036 | 870 | 178 | 53.37% | 2531.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1874 | 1107 | 11 | 72.73% | 2745.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2414 | 736 | 1902 | 53.89% | 1986.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 944 | 790 | 76 | 59.21% | 2250.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 945 | 1119 | 29 | 79.31% | 2820.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 331 | 330 | 9 | 44.44% | 527.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1588 | 1064 | 76 | 68.42% | 3588.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 194 | 245 | 14 | 50.0% | 462.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2131 | 851 | 251 | 58.17% | 2209.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 195 | 189 | 17 | 29.41% | 695.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1277 | 671 | 8 | 50.0% | 1062.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5702 | 1950 | 1 | 100.0% | 8129.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 869 | 673 | 255 | 47.06% | 1067.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 654 | 784 | 3 | 100.0% | 3540.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 304 | 414 | 39 | 53.85% | 853.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1344 | 817 | 19 | 57.89% | 1379.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 715 | 674 | 62 | 58.06% | 2301.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3710 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 4196.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1374 | 899 | 104 | 64.42% | 2894.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2580 | 873 | 372 | 61.56% | 2518.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 268 | 243 | 65 | 49.23% | 722.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2764 | 1164 | 147 | 71.43% | 3762.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1466 | 705 | 250 | 51.2% | 1792.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 611 | 699 | 32 | 53.13% | 2718.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1829 | 1100 | 20 | 75.0% | 3302.3 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 483 | 220 | 54.09% | 1307.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2247 | 976 | 296 | 59.46% | 2630.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2438 | 635 | 175 | 53.71% | 2396.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2144 | 776 | 22 | 40.91% | 1710.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2745 | 947 | 293 | 61.77% | 2774.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 189 | 149 | 43 | 34.88% | 281.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 502 | 735 | 68 | 70.59% | 1812.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1057 | 1012 | 2 | 100.0% | 1406.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2522 | 810 | 60 | 58.33% | 2243.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3243 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2602.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3806 | 1387 | 2 | 100.0% | 3411.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2586 | 1070 | 198 | 62.12% | 3298.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 131 | 486 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1822 | 979 | 135 | 59.26% | 2856.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1109 | 775 | 55 | 60.0% | 1167.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1535 | 934 | 191 | 62.3% | 2649.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2532 | 968 | 23 | 47.83% | 1461.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 120 | 162 | 71 | 47.89% | 137.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2712 | 1100 | 554 | 66.25% | 3707.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2214 | 837 | 232 | 57.33% | 2118.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317 | 370 | 40 | 42.5% | 865.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 192 | 16 | 56.25% | 192.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1242 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1028.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 587 | 431 | 788 | 52.66% | 1152.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1488 | 869 | 47 | 63.83% | 2315.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 715 | 708 | 66 | 62.12% | 1795.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1587 | 1011 | 111 | 64.86% | 3026.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2605 | 889 | 41 | 68.29% | 2786.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 209 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 1069.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1162 | 822 | 144 | 55.56% | 2395.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1581 | 978 | 40 | 70.0% | 3410.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2753 | 825 | 436 | 59.86% | 2903.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 613 | 477 | 144 | 47.92% | 941.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1297 | 895 | 326 | 55.83% | 2293.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1674 | 1027 | 136 | 60.29% | 2920.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2308 | 999 | 177 | 68.36% | 2775.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2164 | 995 | 210 | 61.9% | 2540.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 137 | 56 | 33.93% | 209.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 207 | 5 | 40.0% | 324.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2595 | 1071 | 128 | 64.06% | 3412.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 111 | 13 | 46.15% | 324.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 47 | 301 | 7 | 42.86% | 48.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 265 | 360 | 46 | 52.17% | 798.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 192 | 311 | 11 | 36.36% | 453.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2287 | 824 | 1036 | 55.89% | 2194.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 254 | 464 | 20 | 65.0% | 1409.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 632 | 771 | 70 | 61.43% | 1408.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1071 | 927 | 89 | 59.55% | 2745.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2327 | 812 | 1830 | 56.78% | 2249.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1879 | 819 | 319 | 49.53% | 2079.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 654 | 498 | 106 | 55.66% | 1221.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1062 | 790 | 52 | 55.77% | 2295.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 373.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 556 | 615 | 51 | 64.71% | 1208.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 140 | 31 | 35.48% | 297.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 268 | 450 | 3 | 66.67% | 1382.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3823 | 1299 | 2 | 100.0% | 4213.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2152 | 962 | 123 | 62.6% | 2606.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1838 | 861 | 329 | 58.97% | 2224.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1893 | 840 | 197 | 54.31% | 2106.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2137 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1192.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 372 | 511 | 22 | 77.27% | 1188.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1833 | 1089 | 63 | 73.02% | 2546.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1971 | 972 | 659 | 62.97% | 2552.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1236 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 855.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 195 | 394 | 29 | 55.17% | 446.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1632 | 1087 | 49 | 77.55% | 3127.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 550 | 835 | 2 | 100.0% | 1968.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 949 | 767 | 45 | 57.78% | 2224.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1598 | 978 | 45 | 64.44% | 3165.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1458 | 738 | 339 | 54.87% | 1436.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2115 | 918 | 19 | 57.89% | 1872.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1583 | 961 | 568 | 57.57% | 2612.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 188 | 14 | 42.86% | 538.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2215 | 1200 | 2 | 100.0% | 4115.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1337 | 1010 | 28 | 67.86% | 2530.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 730 | 755 | 57 | 66.67% | 2723.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 458 | 446 | 37 | 51.35% | 1989.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 431 | 513 | 56 | 58.93% | 1257.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 762 | 608 | 121 | 47.11% | 1505.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 975 | 702 | 55 | 45.45% | 1636.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 384 | 333 | 540 | 52.96% | 1075.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1533 | 1061 | 67 | 68.66% | 3536.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 117 | 195 | 12 | 50.0% | 268.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1689 | 994 | 129 | 58.91% | 2946.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 367 | 436 | 16 | 75.0% | 1650.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3194 | 993 | 133 | 64.66% | 3603.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1510 | 988 | 59 | 67.8% | 2571.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 581 | 541 | 131 | 55.73% | 907.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1373 | 954 | 19 | 68.42% | 2952.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1338 | 950 | 94 | 60.64% | 3049.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1110 | 759 | 62 | 59.68% | 1615.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2694 | 1088 | 166 | 72.29% | 3295.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1844 | 698 | 30 | 43.33% | 1274.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 808 | 755 | 88 | 59.09% | 2052.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 959 | 854 | 21 | 52.38% | 2189.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1092 | 802 | 808 | 63.12% | 2610.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1260 | 1060 | 5 | 80.0% | 1601.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 892 | 742 | 94 | 58.51% | 2061.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2589 | 1115 | 169 | 63.31% | 3584.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1052 | 867 | 39 | 66.67% | 2767.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2413 | 805 | 1008 | 59.42% | 2588.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1471 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1416 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 1151.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 659 | 535 | 81 | 49.38% | 1153.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2137 | 1048 | 168 | 69.05% | 2820.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 115 | 137 | 14 | 50.0% | 528.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291 | 463 | 103 | 40.78% | 538.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2304 | 976 | 259 | 57.53% | 3163.6 |
| null | 0 | 3030 | 837 | 381 | 63.25% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 111 | 154 | 16 | 43.75% | 117.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1179 | 954 | 104 | 59.62% | 3040.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 89 | 142 | 17 | 58.82% | 337.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 999 | 622 | 5 | 60.0% | 1208.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3581 | 1152 | 10 | 60.0% | 3790.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1484 | 926 | 202 | 60.89% | 2769.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1103 | 792 | 61 | 55.74% | 2126.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1117 | 872 | 1084 | 58.58% | 2146.3 |