| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 787 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 0.0 | 7.75 | 8.13 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.03% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 47.83% | 41.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 964.11 | 0 | 1330.38 | 1007.91 | 1022.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563.26 | 0 | 526.0 | 443.0 | 425.0 |
| WN8 | 1020 | 0 | 1357 (+3) | 736 (-11) | 801 (-37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JustusBum][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JustusBum.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 182 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 549 | 422 | 9 | 44.44% | 1987.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 798 | 604 | 6 | 33.33% | 2360.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 834 | 606 | 6 | 33.33% | 2923.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 392 | 285 | 7 | 42.86% | 1026.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 786 | 927 | 1 | 100.0% | 2375.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 602 | 666 | 4 | 75.0% | 555.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1393 | 673 | 129 | 44.96% | 1054.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1235 | 507 | 86 | 41.86% | 762.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 567 | 355 | 7 | 28.57% | 1109.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 457 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 1929.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 732 | 615 | 5 | 80.0% | 4237.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 623 | 607 | 15 | 66.67% | 1845.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 533 | 465 | 22 | 54.55% | 886.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 553 | 474 | 18 | 50.0% | 1097.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 339 | 437 | 10 | 60.0% | 972.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1186 | 706 | 44 | 43.18% | 1605.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 833 | 493 | 94 | 51.06% | 713.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 554 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 2037.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 925 | 586 | 44 | 52.27% | 1014.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 585 | 374 | 24 | 37.5% | 857.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 950 | 696 | 18 | 55.56% | 1854.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1014 | 787 | 25 | 60.0% | 2125.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 445 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 1597.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1023 | 853 | 35 | 62.86% | 1859.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 666 | 547 | 4 | 100.0% | 1917.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 629 | 511 | 18 | 66.67% | 1917.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1319 | 486 | 33 | 39.39% | 660.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 854 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1548.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 911 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 2281.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1060 | 868 | 10 | 90.0% | 3192.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 811 | 481 | 40 | 32.5% | 358.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 677 | 606 | 4 | 100.0% | 2688.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 796 | 417 | 15 | 46.67% | 1196.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 416 | 255 | 10 | 20.0% | 337.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 203 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 521 | 307 | 21 | 28.57% | 806.2 |