| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3136 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.06 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 47.86% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.33% | 35.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 829.36 | 0 | 2026.5 | 1479.53 | 1296.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510.84 | 0 | 807.0 | 647.0 | 659.0 |
| WN8 | 885 | 0 | 2562 (+1) | 1106 (+3) | 813 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Just_Patryk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Just_Patryk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 249 | 334 | 9 | 44.44% | 656.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 564 | 677 | 35 | 57.14% | 945.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 483 | 383 | 15 | 26.67% | 211.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1264 | 810 | 28 | 57.14% | 1271.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 267 | 292 | 17 | 47.06% | 478.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 533 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 1895.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 256 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 1275.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1074 | 817 | 21 | 66.67% | 1399.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 377 | 452 | 8 | 62.5% | 892.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1554 | 696 | 78 | 48.72% | 1107.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1952 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 1853.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 954 | 588 | 191 | 49.74% | 943.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 717 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 715.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 318 | 2 | 100.0% | 515.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 484.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 893 | 576 | 9 | 44.44% | 655.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 336 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1108 | 576 | 34 | 50.0% | 1297.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 318 | 437 | 4 | 75.0% | 1904.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 422 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 485.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 802 | 691 | 12 | 58.33% | 1662.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1169 | 693 | 26 | 38.46% | 1166.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 260 | 211 | 23 | 52.17% | 766.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 311 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1731 | 938 | 4 | 50.0% | 1682.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1354 | 464 | 15 | 26.67% | 735.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 913 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2238 | 716 | 7 | 28.57% | 1963.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1191 | 745 | 24 | 62.5% | 1235.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 427 | 419 | 3 | 66.67% | 2057.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 534 | 629 | 6 | 66.67% | 572.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 351 | 492 | 9 | 33.33% | 405.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1044 | 754 | 18 | 55.56% | 1623.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1077 | 658 | 34 | 50.0% | 913.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 710 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 207 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 699.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1679 | 702 | 22 | 45.45% | 1038.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 579 | 463 | 53 | 41.51% | 492.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 829 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 3735.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1813 | 747 | 8 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2017 | 686 | 25 | 32.0% | 1090.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 938 | 619 | 40 | 57.5% | 992.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 512 | 550 | 4 | 50.0% | 371.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1378 | 689 | 29 | 55.17% | 1472.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1063 | 543 | 4 | 75.0% | 668.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1476 | 613 | 10 | 30.0% | 1162.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 414 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 788.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 401 | 338 | 47 | 53.19% | 484.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 593 | 326 | 29 | 41.38% | 497.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 76 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1279 | 701 | 5 | 40.0% | 861.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 298 | 337 | 9 | 77.78% | 1264.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1359 | 606 | 9 | 44.44% | 858.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 250 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 759 | 279 | 22 | 13.64% | 464.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 308 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 667.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 935 | 637 | 27 | 40.74% | 1053.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 282 | 415 | 12 | 41.67% | 386.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1347 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 1166.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2062 | 765 | 9 | 55.56% | 1299.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1120 | 805 | 2 | 50.0% | 695.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 407 | 457 | 14 | 50.0% | 568.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1166 | 601 | 23 | 43.48% | 970.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1022 | 788 | 9 | 55.56% | 1006.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1337 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 640.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331 | 269 | 33 | 42.42% | 659.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1500 | 960 | 5 | 80.0% | 1586.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 423 | 348 | 26 | 50.0% | 607.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2537 | 754 | 15 | 33.33% | 1454.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 512 | 527 | 13 | 46.15% | 549.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1393 | 745 | 28 | 50.0% | 835.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1375 | 696 | 5 | 40.0% | 922.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 145 | 371 | 2 | 100.0% | 568.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 977 | 389 | 3 | 0.0% | 629.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1005 | 614 | 8 | 37.5% | 842.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1228 | 652 | 17 | 47.06% | 1396.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 206 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 360.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 207 | 189 | 39 | 33.33% | 185.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 954 | 446 | 18 | 38.89% | 1298.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 283 | 277 | 33 | 63.64% | 876.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 216 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 234 | 112 | 50.89% | 471.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 625 | 418 | 3 | 66.67% | 674.1 |
| IS | 7 | 622 | 384 | 200 | 42.0% | 576.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1302 | 712 | 28 | 42.86% | 881.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1134 | 676 | 10 | 50.0% | 847.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 441 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 2164.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 168 | 3 | 0.0% | 345.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1331 | 679 | 18 | 33.33% | 987.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 172 | 13 | 61.54% | 609.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1713 | 651 | 68 | 39.71% | 1032.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 153 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 973 | 565 | 15 | 40.0% | 813.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1583 | 635 | 14 | 35.71% | 1174.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 173 | 188 | 57 | 40.35% | 368.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1550 | 707 | 10 | 40.0% | 1717.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 834 | 487 | 9 | 44.44% | 916.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 177 | 7 | 57.14% | 687.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 944 | 717 | 20 | 55.0% | 1176.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1078 | 777 | 9 | 55.56% | 2524.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 936 | 673 | 3 | 66.67% | 1922.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1054 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 1513.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 436 | 480 | 6 | 33.33% | 123.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 295 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 1269.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1420 | 795 | 2 | 100.0% | 2395.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 102 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 289.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 878 | 432 | 8 | 37.5% | 664.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1204 | 779 | 14 | 64.29% | 1246.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1437 | 947 | 14 | 64.29% | 1320.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1216 | 671 | 22 | 45.45% | 869.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 558 | 423 | 99 | 51.52% | 798.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 494 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 863.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 915 | 675 | 5 | 80.0% | 876.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 509 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 367.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 109 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 171 | 27 | 48.15% | 295.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1240 | 627 | 14 | 71.43% | 1396.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 625 | 570 | 8 | 50.0% | 1174.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 389 | 303 | 134 | 43.28% | 451.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1685 | 319 | 4 | 0.0% | 975.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1072 | 780 | 8 | 62.5% | 1347.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1353 | 682 | 34 | 38.24% | 979.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1160 | 804 | 9 | 66.67% | 1124.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 263 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 1037.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1186 | 742 | 9 | 77.78% | 1289.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1009 | 636 | 5 | 40.0% | 772.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 509 | 330 | 26 | 38.46% | 551.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 165 | 176 | 11 | 18.18% | 247.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1242 | 638 | 44 | 54.55% | 957.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 296 | 502 | 22 | 45.45% | 631.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1381 | 695 | 27 | 37.04% | 1103.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 195 | 139 | 5 | 20.0% | 255.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1118 | 795 | 4 | 75.0% | 1680.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 540 | 348 | 36 | 52.78% | 858.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 374 | 378 | 22 | 27.27% | 262.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 188 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 910 | 579 | 103 | 49.51% | 765.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1150 | 581 | 3 | 33.33% | 895.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 217 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 847 | 620 | 23 | 56.52% | 961.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 442 | 523 | 10 | 70.0% | 514.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 484 | 482 | 5 | 60.0% | 837.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 980 | 705 | 40 | 55.0% | 1162.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1323 | 696 | 13 | 53.85% | 1239.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 739 | 671 | 25 | 52.0% | 940.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 246 | 255 | 12 | 50.0% | 460.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 909 | 701 | 13 | 53.85% | 1305.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1137 | 564 | 24 | 58.33% | 1101.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2157 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2123.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 954 | 719 | 27 | 55.56% | 1170.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 939 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1123.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 716 | 629 | 15 | 46.67% | 1312.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 399 | 465 | 34 | 38.24% | 435.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 639 | 581 | 32 | 50.0% | 993.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 612 | 534 | 9 | 33.33% | 473.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 215 | 152 | 37 | 45.95% | 329.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1359 | 746 | 7 | 71.43% | 1294.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 960 | 651 | 16 | 62.5% | 1375.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 673 | 538 | 10 | 70.0% | 672.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1425 | 852 | 21 | 71.43% | 1289.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 270 | 424 | 7 | 57.14% | 622.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 142 | 209 | 15 | 73.33% | 559.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1366 | 731 | 37 | 48.65% | 1118.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 414 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 215 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 61 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 0 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 674 | 504 | 17 | 41.18% | 779.5 |