| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32866 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1425.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1407.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 823.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2387 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 77 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 301 | 84 | 80 | 558 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 51.5% | 69.05% | 61.25% | 57.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.46 | 1.31 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1723 | 1392 | 749 | 1455.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.04 | 0.59 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 808 | 610 | 756.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 8.25 | 11.54 | 9.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 595 | 559 | 421 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 47.9% | 56.35% | 84.56% | 48.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.79 | 1.33 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1745 | 1226 | 762 | 1781.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.57 | 1.92 | 0.8 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 779 | 807 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 8.42 | 11.53 | 9.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Just_KiIIer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Just_KiIIer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 564 | 663 | 40 | 50.0% | 853.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1123 | 859 | 24 | 54.17% | 1529.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 474 | 641 | 167 | 70.06% | 2236.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 340 | 524 | 8 | 62.5% | 1375.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1057 | 744 | 72 | 54.17% | 2336.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1693 | 864 | 617 | 53.81% | 2460.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1785 | 1009 | 38 | 68.42% | 1925.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 170 | 472 | 188 | 52.13% | 473.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 512 | 738 | 52 | 48.08% | 1176.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 934 | 590 | 99 | 45.45% | 839.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1684 | 783 | 74 | 51.35% | 1427.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1694 | 1014 | 963 | 61.58% | 2794.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2032 | 893 | 289 | 60.21% | 2450.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 791 | 732 | 65 | 67.69% | 2147.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1630 | 985 | 36 | 61.11% | 2419.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 625 | 622 | 16 | 56.25% | 2080.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1208 | 827 | 93 | 55.91% | 2371.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 351 | 332 | 17 | 58.82% | 1093.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 166 | 25 | 48.0% | 358.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1102 | 885 | 50 | 66.0% | 1745.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1077 | 820 | 41 | 53.66% | 1806.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 705 | 611 | 46 | 65.22% | 2082.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 891 | 659 | 25 | 52.0% | 1197.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1700 | 746 | 157 | 54.14% | 2445.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1283 | 961 | 73 | 58.9% | 3329.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1500 | 1054 | 51 | 58.82% | 3136.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 988 | 825 | 514 | 59.53% | 2683.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1652 | 894 | 117 | 58.97% | 2313.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 736 | 818 | 22 | 68.18% | 4272.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1522 | 1088 | 54 | 62.96% | 3663.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1762 | 939 | 193 | 59.59% | 2744.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1194 | 744 | 60 | 55.0% | 1097.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 874 | 538 | 52 | 50.0% | 1115.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 617 | 736 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1313 | 663 | 179 | 59.78% | 2315.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 711 | 660 | 29 | 48.28% | 2695.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 192 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1730 | 677 | 343 | 54.23% | 2294.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1690 | 971 | 1328 | 57.3% | 2545.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 388 | 387 | 24 | 62.5% | 1012.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1642 | 899 | 46 | 54.35% | 1581.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1541 | 740 | 109 | 44.95% | 1389.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1119 | 740 | 39 | 51.28% | 1339.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 559 | 703 | 173 | 58.96% | 1289.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2688 | 954 | 182 | 58.79% | 2830.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 495 | 686 | 84 | 46.43% | 1391.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1326 | 862 | 52 | 53.85% | 1530.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 242 | 287 | 19 | 36.84% | 645.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 608 | 620 | 180 | 47.22% | 940.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1368 | 892 | 24 | 66.67% | 3720.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 885 | 790 | 21 | 61.9% | 3436.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1895 | 969 | 112 | 56.25% | 2739.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1601 | 949 | 7 | 71.43% | 1258.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1473 | 879 | 210 | 51.9% | 1705.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2467 | 923 | 242 | 62.4% | 2821.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1784 | 1218 | 18 | 88.89% | 2956.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1286 | 601 | 133 | 51.13% | 2122.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1412 | 1072 | 29 | 79.31% | 3738.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1223 | 787 | 99 | 51.52% | 2183.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1429 | 750 | 29 | 48.28% | 1044.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1377 | 772 | 77 | 51.95% | 1581.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1938 | 758 | 58 | 56.9% | 1381.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1236 | 995 | 64 | 60.94% | 2558.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 521 | 419 | 18 | 77.78% | 2645.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 362 | 537 | 8 | 62.5% | 1782.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 907 | 753 | 27 | 51.85% | 2009.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 739 | 725 | 70 | 44.29% | 947.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 546.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 786 | 649 | 64 | 51.56% | 1470.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2047 | 982 | 154 | 61.04% | 2568.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 306 | 410 | 106 | 56.6% | 1011.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1687 | 810 | 69 | 50.72% | 1437.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1145 | 873 | 129 | 58.91% | 2517.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1211 | 855 | 22 | 59.09% | 1437.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192 | 449 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1112 | 884 | 49 | 59.18% | 3827.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 270 | 560 | 38 | 57.89% | 850.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 816 | 608 | 152 | 67.11% | 2438.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 318 | 367 | 4 | 75.0% | 450.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 343 | 668 | 37 | 64.86% | 2508.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1782 | 841 | 107 | 54.21% | 1656.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1788 | 1027 | 227 | 58.59% | 4105.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1904 | 874 | 78 | 64.1% | 3233.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2851 | 873 | 170 | 53.53% | 3043.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 113 | 350 | 37 | 43.24% | 86.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 444 | 707 | 6 | 66.67% | 2950.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 375 | 612 | 95 | 60.0% | 1679.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 767 | 521 | 36 | 47.22% | 1261.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 393 | 535 | 23 | 65.22% | 1347.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2232 | 819 | 32 | 50.0% | 1844.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1889 | 828 | 14 | 50.0% | 1325.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1879 | 974 | 107 | 54.21% | 2649.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 710 | 702 | 79 | 63.29% | 2730.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1824 | 865 | 276 | 56.52% | 1986.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1543 | 998 | 1310 | 57.1% | 2655.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 199 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2279 | 940 | 117 | 57.26% | 3349.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 665 | 714 | 68 | 45.59% | 1119.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 126 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 271.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 1231 | 599 | 159 | 54.72% | 2513.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2029 | 823 | 65 | 53.85% | 1809.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1520 | 904 | 24 | 54.17% | 2416.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1698 | 915 | 97 | 56.7% | 2568.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2917 | 985 | 88 | 56.82% | 2995.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1052 | 705 | 66 | 50.0% | 1343.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2082 | 1112 | 108 | 65.74% | 3934.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1527 | 713 | 258 | 58.14% | 2069.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 593 | 649 | 49 | 51.02% | 1229.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 627 | 481 | 58 | 51.72% | 1754.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1726 | 812 | 28 | 42.86% | 1496.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2286 | 965 | 139 | 61.15% | 2563.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 705 | 716 | 15 | 60.0% | 2468.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1676 | 1197 | 2 | 100.0% | 1112.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 602 | 554 | 67 | 59.7% | 1675.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 904 | 609 | 41 | 46.34% | 728.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1223 | 965 | 103 | 66.02% | 3583.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1564 | 928 | 58 | 58.62% | 2438.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1615 | 853 | 113 | 48.67% | 1937.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2284 | 873 | 161 | 57.14% | 2627.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1559 | 612 | 47 | 48.94% | 1065.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1157 | 860 | 27 | 55.56% | 1681.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2255 | 789 | 109 | 47.71% | 1700.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2396 | 836 | 146 | 52.74% | 2390.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2520 | 861 | 16 | 37.5% | 2489.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2277 | 953 | 169 | 54.44% | 3154.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1448 | 867 | 42 | 57.14% | 1778.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 643 | 582 | 18 | 61.11% | 2451.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2916 | 828 | 238 | 55.46% | 3014.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1390 | 916 | 46 | 63.04% | 1489.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1515 | 998 | 40 | 65.0% | 2627.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2052 | 807 | 47 | 48.94% | 1643.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 239 | 391 | 63 | 53.97% | 903.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 84 | 207 | 17 | 41.18% | 50.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2496 | 844 | 79 | 49.37% | 2186.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2258 | 867 | 233 | 52.36% | 2390.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 343 | 493 | 172 | 58.14% | 2008.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2042 | 675 | 25 | 32.0% | 1232.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1410 | 864 | 55 | 56.36% | 1574.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 167 | 133 | 41 | 39.02% | 462.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2069 | 872 | 91 | 56.04% | 1628.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2560 | 906 | 331 | 62.54% | 2574.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 208 | 547 | 2 | 100.0% | 874.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 333 | 355 | 57 | 43.86% | 1176.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1895 | 970 | 56 | 58.93% | 2426.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 375 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 1427.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 817 | 559 | 15 | 40.0% | 559.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 146 | 515 | 3 | 66.67% | 796.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1513 | 938 | 158 | 53.8% | 2593.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1517 | 957 | 65 | 60.0% | 3276.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 862 | 605 | 61 | 60.66% | 2471.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 496 | 532 | 53 | 58.49% | 2463.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 252 | 391 | 25 | 44.0% | 764.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 722 | 808 | 152 | 67.11% | 3619.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 173 | 530 | 8 | 62.5% | 932.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1389 | 639 | 96 | 41.67% | 1127.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 686 | 881 | 27 | 59.26% | 3364.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1391 | 937 | 212 | 54.72% | 2307.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1318 | 940 | 23 | 60.87% | 2703.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1619 | 978 | 104 | 61.54% | 3190.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2736 | 1176 | 124 | 67.74% | 3932.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1181 | 703 | 70 | 48.57% | 1194.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 331 | 691 | 110 | 60.91% | 1840.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1426 | 875 | 34 | 47.06% | 1766.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1508 | 896 | 94 | 64.89% | 2987.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 593 | 414 | 74 | 58.11% | 2168.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 330 | 656 | 442 | 58.82% | 966.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 571 | 829 | 48 | 66.67% | 3215.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 131 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 43 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 267 | 524 | 21 | 61.9% | 1107.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1046 | 628 | 146 | 58.9% | 1942.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 583 | 298 | 13 | 46.15% | 1352.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 960 | 806 | 169 | 55.03% | 2233.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2092 | 738 | 22 | 45.45% | 1451.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2311 | 1013 | 108 | 61.11% | 2778.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1627 | 843 | 89 | 50.56% | 2266.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1973 | 1060 | 79 | 62.03% | 3536.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 995 | 1105 | 70 | 71.43% | 5162.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1775 | 1067 | 105 | 65.71% | 3756.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1006 | 673 | 28 | 57.14% | 1198.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1174 | 853 | 35 | 65.71% | 1931.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2556 | 1049 | 82 | 62.2% | 3357.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2078 | 885 | 2 | 50.0% | 1941.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 945 | 1009 | 117 | 71.79% | 3961.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 536 | 607 | 188 | 54.79% | 2239.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 557 | 776 | 259 | 67.57% | 3210.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1143 | 708 | 51 | 39.22% | 1012.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1158 | 946 | 213 | 59.62% | 3313.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 726 | 685 | 91 | 52.75% | 2667.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1212 | 740 | 30 | 56.67% | 1593.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1311 | 1086 | 38 | 60.53% | 4128.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1951 | 1199 | 12 | 66.67% | 3325.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 948 | 942 | 94 | 55.32% | 2252.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 941 | 582 | 113 | 60.18% | 2342.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1651 | 964 | 246 | 57.32% | 2425.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1347 | 938 | 213 | 60.56% | 2932.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24 | 90 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2666 | 955 | 61 | 63.93% | 2587.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1067 | 788 | 75 | 56.0% | 1633.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1167 | 1047 | 253 | 71.94% | 3241.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1511 | 873 | 207 | 55.56% | 2365.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1199 | 822 | 94 | 55.32% | 2595.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1193 | 630 | 19 | 57.89% | 1027.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3511 | 1359 | 4 | 100.0% | 3006.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1008 | 459 | 4 | 25.0% | 788.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1055 | 780 | 74 | 63.51% | 2504.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 235 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1663 | 1024 | 170 | 65.88% | 2774.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 834 | 793 | 39 | 51.28% | 1533.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1754 | 1044 | 127 | 65.35% | 3190.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2107 | 861 | 224 | 53.57% | 2316.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2291 | 958 | 251 | 63.75% | 2650.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 337 | 483 | 18 | 66.67% | 1785.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 125 | 13 | 23.08% | 506.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 687 | 811 | 93 | 56.99% | 2687.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1043 | 744 | 29 | 55.17% | 1633.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1639 | 668 | 346 | 54.62% | 2314.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1268 | 711 | 18 | 44.44% | 2197.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1328 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1992.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 232 | 526 | 34 | 70.59% | 926.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 206 | 239 | 12 | 58.33% | 496.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1079 | 873 | 83 | 51.81% | 1823.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1533 | 894 | 264 | 56.06% | 1768.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 802 | 767 | 114 | 61.4% | 1832.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 637 | 667 | 60 | 45.0% | 983.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 677 | 618 | 34 | 50.0% | 1658.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1651 | 827 | 120 | 58.33% | 1483.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2832 | 1130 | 219 | 63.01% | 4043.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1356 | 865 | 12 | 66.67% | 1671.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1012 | 822 | 58 | 60.34% | 2346.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 979 | 830 | 245 | 57.14% | 2485.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 385 | 631 | 67 | 56.72% | 1105.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 303 | 455 | 60 | 51.67% | 1698.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1480 | 1018 | 131 | 61.83% | 2788.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1596 | 826 | 44 | 54.55% | 1389.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 231 | 576 | 66 | 59.09% | 1318.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 974 | 609 | 463 | 54.43% | 2363.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1093 | 974 | 30 | 66.67% | 4001.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2480 | 829 | 104 | 50.0% | 2484.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1461 | 833 | 49 | 57.14% | 3026.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2170 | 909 | 186 | 58.06% | 2563.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 977 | 580 | 9 | 44.44% | 758.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1796 | 844 | 125 | 56.0% | 1649.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 426 | 677 | 56 | 60.71% | 1225.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2074 | 1013 | 149 | 62.42% | 2813.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2429 | 944 | 19 | 63.16% | 2204.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 462 | 509 | 35 | 48.57% | 1478.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 991 | 966 | 150 | 62.67% | 4161.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2318 | 1068 | 86 | 65.12% | 2889.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 242 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1795 | 1092 | 72 | 62.5% | 3494.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1525 | 1019 | 116 | 56.03% | 3236.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1605 | 792 | 54 | 51.85% | 1403.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 483 | 447 | 31 | 35.48% | 1587.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1483 | 910 | 330 | 57.27% | 2328.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 473 | 674 | 73 | 61.64% | 2688.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1395 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 2279.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 759 | 498 | 131 | 42.75% | 1061.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 289 | 312 | 29 | 55.17% | 731.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 995 | 767 | 22 | 59.09% | 2366.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 518 | 645 | 120 | 54.17% | 886.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1683 | 906 | 118 | 59.32% | 2569.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 760 | 773 | 141 | 65.96% | 2608.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1374 | 652 | 152 | 51.32% | 1449.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 413 | 503 | 45 | 66.67% | 2105.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 545 | 498 | 34 | 55.88% | 1660.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1676 | 1195 | 61 | 59.02% | 5410.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 838 | 865 | 92 | 60.87% | 3198.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1777 | 1225 | 47 | 68.09% | 4969.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 848 | 790 | 60 | 60.0% | 3487.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 998 | 802 | 9 | 55.56% | 2518.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 626 | 966 | 2 | 100.0% | 4403.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1414 | 831 | 49 | 48.98% | 1812.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 346 | 331 | 33 | 51.52% | 1480.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1684 | 677 | 15 | 46.67% | 1238.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 642 | 723 | 7 | 85.71% | 2312.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1310 | 1035 | 35 | 65.71% | 3859.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1141 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 1909.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 899 | 714 | 100 | 55.0% | 2918.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1109 | 720 | 129 | 54.26% | 1960.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1377 | 942 | 80 | 56.25% | 2257.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1687 | 849 | 54 | 57.41% | 1589.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2137 | 754 | 39 | 56.41% | 1843.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 431.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 933 | 777 | 167 | 61.08% | 2415.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 454 | 522 | 19 | 31.58% | 571.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1397 | 1015 | 333 | 66.67% | 3789.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1363 | 656 | 376 | 55.32% | 2087.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1354 | 659 | 303 | 56.44% | 2132.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1017 | 859 | 60 | 63.33% | 2674.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1102 | 782 | 14 | 64.29% | 2330.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 973 | 763 | 147 | 52.38% | 1348.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1182 | 923 | 14 | 57.14% | 2973.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 559 | 505 | 34 | 58.82% | 2063.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 836 | 559 | 23 | 60.87% | 1981.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2203 | 904 | 14 | 57.14% | 1694.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 347 | 428 | 2 | 50.0% | 1780.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 823 | 669 | 15 | 53.33% | 2561.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1320 | 800 | 65 | 55.38% | 1360.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1529 | 855 | 44 | 61.36% | 1455.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 125 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 751 | 723 | 12 | 58.33% | 3030.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 786 | 632 | 10 | 70.0% | 1433.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 221 | 418 | 79 | 58.23% | 1706.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 492 | 578 | 268 | 50.37% | 1288.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1893 | 665 | 551 | 51.0% | 1965.6 |
| null | 0 | 3222 | 839 | 131 | 57.25% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 296 | 298 | 9 | 55.56% | 1100.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 877 | 860 | 69 | 66.67% | 3326.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 947 | 749 | 63 | 61.9% | 2014.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1431 | 1121 | 26 | 53.85% | 4637.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1602 | 762 | 237 | 48.52% | 1690.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 861 | 451 | 40 | 37.5% | 805.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 316 | 448 | 44 | 54.55% | 1523.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1558 | 1029 | 686 | 63.12% | 3270.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1280 | 858 | 73 | 61.64% | 2908.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1177 | 837 | 471 | 56.05% | 2106.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1850 | 665 | 447 | 51.45% | 2059.8 |