| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10576 | 9 | 65 | 259 | 766 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 9.0 | 9.25 | 8.41 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 57.27% | 77.78% | 55.38% | 62.16% | 58.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.56 | 1.51 | 1.55 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2304.32 | 2881 | 2847.42 | 2411.22 | 2742.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 11 | 2.62 | 0.68 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1064.67 | 1307 | 1166.0 | 1163.0 | 1161.0 |
| WN8 | 2898 | 3944 (+2) | 3300 (+4) | 3318 (+10) | 3213 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3188 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5858.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4426 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3106.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2730 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2859.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1645 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1624.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JustKeepFighting][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JustKeepFighting.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1980 | 1050 | 279 | 54.48% | 2665.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2426 | 1049 | 56 | 57.14% | 2728.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 881 | 904 | 367 | 55.86% | 1955.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 1006 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 4302.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 62 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1861 | 954 | 28 | 53.57% | 2464.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1241 | 827 | 17 | 52.94% | 2620.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 693 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1793 | 997 | 13 | 61.54% | 3373.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1785 | 1099 | 3 | 66.67% | 3701.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1901 | 744 | 5 | 20.0% | 2375.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3322 | 979 | 271 | 47.97% | 2562.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1751 | 937 | 62 | 58.06% | 2195.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 956 | 730 | 19 | 42.11% | 1749.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2566 | 936 | 182 | 53.85% | 2541.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 670 | 634 | 7 | 57.14% | 769.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1958 | 1312 | 19 | 78.95% | 4555.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1982 | 1062 | 3 | 66.67% | 1742.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1240 | 990 | 20 | 70.0% | 2491.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2534 | 828 | 13 | 46.15% | 2057.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 824 | 420 | 5 | 40.0% | 4425.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2707 | 1141 | 1115 | 58.48% | 3603.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1039 | 558 | 3 | 66.67% | 7150.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2216 | 815 | 22 | 45.45% | 1853.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1232 | 777 | 7 | 71.43% | 3203.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2541 | 1066 | 367 | 56.95% | 2863.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1972 | 1421 | 6 | 83.33% | 6289.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2092 | 1080 | 1353 | 58.39% | 2966.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 305 | 409 | 9 | 66.67% | 470.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 236 | 178 | 10 | 20.0% | 1.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2716 | 1044 | 15 | 46.67% | 2792.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2017 | 1017 | 384 | 52.86% | 2779.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1092 | 1063 | 190 | 66.32% | 2787.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2092 | 995 | 33 | 57.58% | 2790.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2835 | 1162 | 98 | 61.22% | 3123.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 649 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1882.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1982 | 1048 | 27 | 40.74% | 2989.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2507 | 949 | 12 | 50.0% | 2101.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2507 | 1048 | 60 | 65.0% | 2792.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1656 | 1063 | 29 | 55.17% | 2757.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2499 | 1140 | 6 | 66.67% | 2431.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 369 | 380 | 7 | 28.57% | 689.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2097 | 1071 | 42 | 52.38% | 3338.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2843 | 838 | 95 | 45.26% | 1940.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2375 | 1130 | 202 | 59.9% | 2702.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1327 | 1014 | 150 | 58.67% | 3007.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1170 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 3452.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 734 | 577 | 5 | 60.0% | 2836.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 2064 | 1337 | 10 | 60.0% | 6716.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2296 | 1100 | 19 | 52.63% | 3296.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1964 | 1154 | 19 | 63.16% | 3477.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3298 | 1054 | 188 | 54.26% | 2668.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2417 | 1070 | 543 | 58.93% | 2764.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2863 | 944 | 54 | 42.59% | 2419.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2767 | 923 | 40 | 57.5% | 2232.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2839 | 1164 | 347 | 61.1% | 3145.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1438 | 663 | 11 | 36.36% | 1680.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2282 | 1155 | 79 | 60.76% | 3139.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3530 | 1194 | 340 | 57.65% | 2471.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2607 | 1069 | 418 | 55.26% | 3009.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1854 | 1056 | 9 | 66.67% | 2333.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 2029 | 1538 | 7 | 85.71% | 6785.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1231 | 812 | 22 | 45.45% | 1820.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1053 | 776 | 12 | 25.0% | 2393.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1693 | 957 | 460 | 56.3% | 3257.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2399 | 1033 | 55 | 60.0% | 2455.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2575 | 1243 | 684 | 60.09% | 3017.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1551 | 900 | 9 | 77.78% | 1671.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2632 | 1095 | 115 | 63.48% | 2898.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2026 | 866 | 16 | 37.5% | 2222.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2961 | 1043 | 153 | 54.9% | 2864.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1959 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1686.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2036 | 1466 | 6 | 100.0% | 5041.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1168 | 983 | 20 | 65.0% | 3147.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2706 | 1279 | 43 | 58.14% | 3097.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1666 | 1237 | 24 | 66.67% | 3893.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2946 | 1076 | 68 | 54.41% | 2203.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1775 | 1169 | 3 | 100.0% | 1788.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2804 | 1173 | 320 | 57.5% | 3682.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 847 | 778 | 45 | 42.22% | 2695.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2165 | 1016 | 9 | 44.44% | 2924.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2444 | 1053 | 40 | 60.0% | 2594.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1723 | 979 | 19 | 57.89% | 2503.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 711 | 598 | 8 | 75.0% | 2742.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2444 | 1031 | 57 | 59.65% | 2648.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1229 | 968 | 145 | 57.24% | 2295.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2036 | 958 | 73 | 54.79% | 1963.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1642 | 1025 | 31 | 61.29% | 3168.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1485 | 902 | 45 | 60.0% | 2010.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2200 | 1071 | 25 | 60.0% | 3564.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3356 | 1048 | 55 | 56.36% | 3231.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2514 | 943 | 18 | 55.56% | 1981.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1708 | 824 | 18 | 55.56% | 1460.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1437 | 950 | 179 | 59.78% | 2527.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 413 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 1570.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1202 | 1004 | 63 | 60.32% | 4317.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1085 | 977 | 23 | 65.22% | 3985.1 |