| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25782 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.46% | 65.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1821.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 3557.49 | 3108.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 873.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1051.0 | 1090.0 |
| WN8 | 2566 | 0 | 0 (+5) | 6134 (+4) | 1328 (-37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 43 | 0 | 223 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 38.33% | 39.53% | 0.0% | 38.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.42 | 2.56 | 0.0 | 3.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1282 | 1246 | 0 | 1275.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 604 | 0 | 623.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 7.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1916 | 826 | 390 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 47.23% | 55.45% | 52.31% | 42.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.84 | 1.63 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1958 | 1271 | 707 | 1878.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.67 | 2.02 | 2.65 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773 | 744 | 518 | 716.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 6.45 | 9.03 | 8.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JustInBotanics][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JustInBotanics.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1077 | 773 | 105 | 54.29% | 2202.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2338 | 1134 | 32 | 56.25% | 3603.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 714 | 700 | 4 | 75.0% | 1930.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2844 | 1126 | 40 | 52.5% | 3556.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1221 | 839 | 53 | 52.83% | 2510.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3124 | 968 | 59 | 59.32% | 2771.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 512 | 654 | 45 | 46.67% | 1089.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1391 | 781 | 112 | 58.93% | 1704.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 220 | 264 | 9 | 33.33% | 554.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2043 | 1101 | 173 | 57.23% | 2885.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2340 | 1159 | 51 | 62.75% | 3611.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 784 | 658 | 21 | 52.38% | 1703.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 524 | 482 | 7 | 57.14% | 2140.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1011 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 1086.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1611 | 1103 | 27 | 77.78% | 2992.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1760 | 1139 | 14 | 64.29% | 4002.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3202 | 937 | 2 | 50.0% | 2536.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2873 | 911 | 2 | 50.0% | 2537.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1458 | 905 | 10 | 50.0% | 3029.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 201 | 205 | 5 | 40.0% | 795.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1327 | 773 | 22 | 45.45% | 2193.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1531 | 864 | 32 | 40.63% | 1940.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2431 | 1270 | 17 | 70.59% | 3417.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 477 | 388 | 29 | 51.72% | 717.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1066 | 956 | 4 | 50.0% | 2175.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 448 | 358 | 21 | 57.14% | 1918.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2987 | 995 | 85 | 55.29% | 2543.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 909 | 771 | 27 | 62.96% | 1144.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 950 | 821 | 63 | 55.56% | 1508.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3398 | 980 | 20 | 65.0% | 2777.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4092 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 3900.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3003 | 878 | 117 | 51.28% | 2492.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1130 | 781 | 48 | 50.0% | 2160.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 974 | 752 | 12 | 50.0% | 2641.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1578 | 977 | 58 | 62.07% | 3177.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4400 | 1253 | 46 | 67.39% | 3192.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2810 | 1037 | 47 | 61.7% | 2580.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3379 | 1357 | 16 | 75.0% | 3174.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 158 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 3023 | 1087 | 7 | 42.86% | 4227.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1632 | 949 | 49 | 63.27% | 3031.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1056 | 666 | 100 | 55.0% | 1855.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3871 | 1096 | 68 | 51.47% | 3652.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 726 | 873 | 7 | 85.71% | 3564.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 722 | 633 | 18 | 61.11% | 2194.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 845 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 1346.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2322 | 1118 | 20 | 65.0% | 2777.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2436 | 1041 | 58 | 58.62% | 2569.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1261 | 971 | 20 | 75.0% | 2588.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 782 | 787 | 81 | 62.96% | 3044.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2115 | 969 | 67 | 65.67% | 2572.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1011 | 795 | 62 | 45.16% | 1912.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1045 | 846 | 16 | 68.75% | 2619.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 458 | 273 | 13 | 23.08% | 744.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 3738 | 1074 | 2 | 50.0% | 4914.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1833 | 1175 | 32 | 78.13% | 3345.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2285 | 757 | 198 | 55.05% | 1991.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1193 | 844 | 38 | 63.16% | 2936.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2184 | 979 | 128 | 58.59% | 2495.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 634 | 558 | 64 | 51.56% | 1244.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1866 | 861 | 55 | 56.36% | 1894.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4799 | 1455 | 6 | 66.67% | 5939.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 1132 | 1557 | 2 | 100.0% | 6836.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3254 | 871 | 38 | 50.0% | 2591.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3317 | 893 | 53 | 52.83% | 2781.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1118 | 812 | 134 | 59.7% | 2598.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2378 | 1133 | 42 | 54.76% | 3814.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 335 | 488 | 7 | 42.86% | 1187.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 495 | 398 | 6 | 33.33% | 1977.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1839 | 1284 | 26 | 73.08% | 4369.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2121 | 657 | 178 | 56.74% | 2300.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1998 | 1124 | 95 | 58.95% | 3772.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2270 | 1280 | 32 | 59.38% | 3897.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1438 | 921 | 31 | 61.29% | 1970.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4210 | 1306 | 44 | 68.18% | 3575.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 905 | 642 | 59 | 49.15% | 1205.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3177 | 1057 | 41 | 63.41% | 2923.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1345 | 649 | 27 | 33.33% | 1604.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1776 | 1022 | 42 | 66.67% | 2466.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2127 | 1003 | 161 | 56.52% | 2902.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1046 | 585 | 100 | 50.0% | 1367.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1564 | 994 | 27 | 55.56% | 2496.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464 | 294 | 67 | 46.27% | 1128.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 425 | 698 | 104 | 66.35% | 3038.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2930 | 1211 | 16 | 68.75% | 3042.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 943 | 611 | 99 | 53.54% | 2448.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2446 | 1090 | 59 | 62.71% | 3377.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 72 | 225 | 4 | 75.0% | 283.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3834 | 1241 | 59 | 69.49% | 3564.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2212 | 1043 | 83 | 55.42% | 3005.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3058 | 933 | 151 | 48.34% | 2796.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 10471 | 1889 | 1 | 0.0% | 15534.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1545 | 843 | 43 | 48.84% | 2097.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1096 | 976 | 101 | 65.35% | 2843.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1478 | 925 | 133 | 63.91% | 2683.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 4417 | 2110 | 3 | 100.0% | 6392.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1271 | 922 | 41 | 68.29% | 2058.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 282 | 195 | 3 | 0.0% | 315.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 642 | 508 | 77 | 53.25% | 2954.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 991 | 697 | 30 | 46.67% | 1350.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 222 | 9 | 77.78% | 454.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275 | 300 | 38 | 47.37% | 651.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1029 | 745 | 81 | 59.26% | 2886.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2686 | 1036 | 81 | 58.02% | 2865.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3897 | 1129 | 2 | 50.0% | 3676.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1026 | 732 | 90 | 52.22% | 1710.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 994 | 872 | 39 | 64.1% | 2775.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 539 | 478 | 22 | 54.55% | 1171.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 461 | 702 | 11 | 45.45% | 2219.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2523 | 1091 | 44 | 63.64% | 3108.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 868 | 514 | 47 | 44.68% | 1152.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2374 | 1160 | 23 | 69.57% | 3172.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1499 | 937 | 72 | 54.17% | 2069.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1654 | 892 | 67 | 53.73% | 2288.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1777 | 1026 | 42 | 64.29% | 2698.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 692 | 517 | 76 | 39.47% | 2276.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2012 | 1168 | 31 | 58.06% | 3558.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 274 | 301 | 10 | 50.0% | 779.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 705 | 546 | 13 | 46.15% | 1785.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 708 | 533 | 14 | 42.86% | 1881.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2677 | 1165 | 109 | 60.55% | 3144.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 706 | 509 | 92 | 57.61% | 2409.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1059 | 799 | 57 | 64.91% | 2518.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2179 | 954 | 76 | 51.32% | 3000.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1193 | 1051 | 14 | 42.86% | 4172.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1650 | 1004 | 21 | 71.43% | 2904.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4987 | 1627 | 3 | 100.0% | 3599.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1093 | 650 | 120 | 49.17% | 2148.6 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1840 | 1053 | 9 | 55.56% | 3059.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 862 | 558 | 26 | 38.46% | 1399.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 526 | 547 | 53 | 52.83% | 1564.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1379 | 635 | 25 | 28.0% | 1444.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 797 | 632 | 65 | 50.77% | 1705.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2333 | 880 | 81 | 53.09% | 2232.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 803 | 558 | 77 | 59.74% | 1929.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3660 | 1155 | 46 | 69.57% | 3785.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3122 | 1213 | 21 | 61.9% | 2913.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 395 | 511 | 6 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 59 | 94 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1288 | 651 | 31 | 38.71% | 1004.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2495 | 1009 | 66 | 62.12% | 2629.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3441 | 1308 | 13 | 61.54% | 3754.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2839 | 1154 | 29 | 68.97% | 3015.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2068 | 1120 | 45 | 62.22% | 3030.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 864 | 630 | 6 | 50.0% | 984.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1647 | 990 | 47 | 57.45% | 2632.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1139 | 616 | 194 | 51.03% | 1561.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3576 | 1151 | 15 | 46.67% | 3201.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2135 | 942 | 49 | 57.14% | 2355.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2023 | 850 | 37 | 51.35% | 1934.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3477 | 1068 | 50 | 58.0% | 3068.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1611 | 785 | 66 | 53.03% | 2066.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 611 | 892 | 5 | 100.0% | 3847.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1102 | 755 | 19 | 52.63% | 1126.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1608 | 862 | 61 | 59.02% | 2041.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3458 | 900 | 27 | 37.04% | 2837.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3006 | 984 | 83 | 55.42% | 2605.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1601 | 882 | 19 | 42.11% | 2174.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2168 | 1067 | 89 | 48.31% | 2641.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1276 | 1092 | 33 | 63.64% | 4539.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1612 | 890 | 20 | 50.0% | 1955.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3513 | 1077 | 51 | 66.67% | 2846.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 529 | 491 | 66 | 57.58% | 1665.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 224 | 226 | 12 | 50.0% | 957.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4219 | 1280 | 44 | 65.91% | 3485.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1064 | 422 | 79 | 48.1% | 1555.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1511 | 935 | 49 | 53.06% | 2121.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3276 | 1150 | 28 | 67.86% | 2951.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3072 | 1031 | 111 | 58.56% | 3190.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1461 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 1001.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3078 | 1045 | 90 | 63.33% | 3040.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1730 | 1658 | 3 | 66.67% | 6056.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1971 | 1411 | 7 | 85.71% | 4755.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1022 | 698 | 33 | 39.39% | 1657.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3175 | 1259 | 59 | 62.71% | 4008.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2466 | 1182 | 55 | 72.73% | 3512.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 5489 | 1293 | 2 | 50.0% | 7141.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 5273 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 6437.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1851 | 898 | 80 | 57.5% | 2413.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2006 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1308.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 993 | 764 | 28 | 57.14% | 1206.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3527 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 2602.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1779 | 1159 | 19 | 63.16% | 4070.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1599 | 929 | 49 | 51.02% | 2319.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1109 | 679 | 69 | 44.93% | 2197.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1964 | 1096 | 190 | 58.42% | 2905.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2942 | 950 | 69 | 53.62% | 2519.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1686 | 1403 | 5 | 60.0% | 6521.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4068 | 773 | 1 | 0.0% | 3848.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1367 | 1080 | 18 | 72.22% | 3066.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 835.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3194 | 1003 | 14 | 50.0% | 3242.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2843 | 889 | 85 | 52.94% | 2304.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1969 | 882 | 66 | 46.97% | 1927.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 341 | 264 | 8 | 50.0% | 1050.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 770 | 662 | 29 | 62.07% | 2071.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 789 | 712 | 4 | 75.0% | 3093.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1572 | 796 | 29 | 55.17% | 2774.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1784 | 1096 | 24 | 70.83% | 3470.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 664 | 695 | 84 | 54.76% | 1448.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 830 | 751 | 21 | 61.9% | 2459.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 514 | 478 | 19 | 52.63% | 1571.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 653 | 530 | 54 | 61.11% | 1724.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2224 | 1168 | 113 | 62.83% | 3096.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3534 | 1155 | 64 | 64.06% | 3361.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 746 | 508 | 97 | 53.61% | 1565.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2454 | 926 | 54 | 55.56% | 2446.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 241 | 435 | 11 | 54.55% | 847.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2715 | 1054 | 59 | 44.07% | 3193.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3703 | 1182 | 51 | 68.63% | 3689.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 494 | 389 | 35 | 65.71% | 1681.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 735 | 405 | 53 | 58.49% | 1819.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 598 | 463 | 15 | 40.0% | 2056.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3148 | 1059 | 55 | 61.82% | 3134.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2835 | 1242 | 56 | 60.71% | 4277.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 221 | 223 | 12 | 41.67% | 569.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2430 | 1065 | 45 | 60.0% | 2944.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2674 | 640 | 3 | 33.33% | 1528.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 781 | 685 | 39 | 56.41% | 2289.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 540 | 545 | 69 | 56.52% | 1678.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1279 | 851 | 49 | 71.43% | 1980.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2620 | 1294 | 8 | 87.5% | 2920.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1639 | 909 | 21 | 57.14% | 3050.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1099 | 725 | 27 | 51.85% | 1626.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 266 | 367 | 15 | 40.0% | 1032.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2291 | 886 | 76 | 48.68% | 2115.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2460 | 1283 | 31 | 74.19% | 3848.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1618 | 1024 | 83 | 61.45% | 2356.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2853 | 982 | 72 | 56.94% | 2555.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1822 | 853 | 13 | 61.54% | 1664.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 3009 | 1435 | 8 | 75.0% | 4282.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 735 | 670 | 9 | 44.44% | 2459.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 345 | 445 | 21 | 57.14% | 1514.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 406 | 381 | 4 | 75.0% | 1132.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3039 | 1063 | 7 | 42.86% | 3458.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1200 | 772 | 26 | 53.85% | 1533.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1385 | 937 | 27 | 66.67% | 2942.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 158 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 905.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1562 | 719 | 91 | 46.15% | 1704.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2575 | 1099 | 143 | 53.15% | 2944.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1680 | 930 | 77 | 55.84% | 2051.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 847 | 769 | 30 | 76.67% | 1719.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3917 | 1109 | 61 | 54.1% | 2918.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2787 | 940 | 64 | 51.56% | 2433.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1046 | 781 | 75 | 48.0% | 2140.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1956 | 956 | 29 | 51.72% | 2354.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1634 | 961 | 11 | 63.64% | 1323.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 175 | 195 | 9 | 33.33% | 240.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 408 | 568 | 11 | 54.55% | 2485.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1461 | 767 | 85 | 43.53% | 1872.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3165 | 1233 | 17 | 76.47% | 3403.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 634 | 550 | 24 | 62.5% | 1541.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1921 | 1301 | 6 | 83.33% | 5030.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2830 | 1284 | 80 | 57.5% | 3939.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2425 | 931 | 41 | 63.41% | 2717.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 303 | 285 | 39 | 51.28% | 1072.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 375 | 333 | 15 | 40.0% | 1291.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3918 | 1056 | 60 | 51.67% | 3202.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 716 | 716 | 112 | 51.79% | 2947.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1470 | 954 | 36 | 50.0% | 2316.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 909 | 652 | 174 | 52.3% | 2006.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1973 | 925 | 77 | 57.14% | 2126.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 4618 | 1977 | 1 | 100.0% | 6428.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1855 | 1039 | 31 | 48.39% | 2615.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1468 | 904 | 17 | 58.82% | 2363.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1325 | 1413 | 47 | 61.7% | 3764.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 246 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2441 | 1106 | 138 | 63.77% | 3517.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 393 | 384 | 21 | 42.86% | 1192.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1347 | 846 | 244 | 53.28% | 1751.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 357 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 1601.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2365 | 1005 | 55 | 69.09% | 2457.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3070 | 899 | 75 | 60.0% | 2429.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 821 | 686 | 89 | 60.67% | 2087.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1909 | 958 | 112 | 50.0% | 2717.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1758 | 1075 | 35 | 62.86% | 2982.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 471 | 551 | 10 | 70.0% | 1228.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1464 | 876 | 120 | 57.5% | 2449.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2799 | 861 | 13 | 53.85% | 2008.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3927 | 1137 | 7 | 71.43% | 3275.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1083 | 949 | 2 | 100.0% | 3572.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 803 | 437 | 116 | 47.41% | 1443.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1122 | 901 | 17 | 70.59% | 2442.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 846 | 545 | 77 | 58.44% | 1705.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2546 | 1269 | 4 | 75.0% | 4326.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1484 | 1056 | 99 | 64.65% | 2827.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 979 | 866 | 5 | 80.0% | 3315.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1112 | 853 | 10 | 70.0% | 2227.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 6210 | 1530 | 1 | 0.0% | 5014.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 654 | 461 | 87 | 50.57% | 1128.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4099 | 1228 | 40 | 65.0% | 3474.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1052 | 817 | 61 | 55.74% | 2317.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 701.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2688 | 1074 | 61 | 63.93% | 3129.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4222 | 1134 | 56 | 58.93% | 2875.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2454 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 2092.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2939 | 754 | 7 | 28.57% | 2133.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3118 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 2593.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 382 | 579 | 15 | 66.67% | 1750.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 848 | 429 | 118 | 50.85% | 1270.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1298 | 902 | 59 | 57.63% | 3298.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 247 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 2043.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2422 | 1163 | 37 | 67.57% | 2851.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1431 | 928 | 30 | 66.67% | 2195.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1205 | 688 | 96 | 57.29% | 1970.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 398 | 603 | 75 | 73.33% | 1782.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2465 | 727 | 8 | 25.0% | 1844.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2537 | 1270 | 61 | 67.21% | 3553.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 504 | 497 | 10 | 70.0% | 1484.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 221 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 1655.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 965 | 738 | 31 | 58.06% | 1235.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3124 | 1173 | 45 | 57.78% | 4000.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 37 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1712 | 779 | 36 | 44.44% | 1573.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 274 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 1539.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 359 | 491 | 5 | 80.0% | 1788.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1582 | 862 | 83 | 53.01% | 2518.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1285 | 818 | 45 | 64.44% | 2205.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 542 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 2106.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2724 | 802 | 111 | 49.55% | 2665.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 708 | 489 | 26 | 50.0% | 2237.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1152 | 916 | 32 | 56.25% | 2942.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2178 | 1256 | 9 | 88.89% | 4633.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190 | 295 | 11 | 27.27% | 614.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1031 | 800 | 121 | 57.85% | 4952.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3438 | 1139 | 60 | 60.0% | 3799.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1090 | 701 | 21 | 42.86% | 1842.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 307 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 2048.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3238 | 651 | 2 | 0.0% | 2020.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1993 | 923 | 9 | 55.56% | 2190.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1859 | 1011 | 13 | 61.54% | 3263.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 234 | 310 | 8 | 37.5% | 526.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1712 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 1581.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 237 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1686.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 428 | 230 | 4 | 0.0% | 430.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2154 | 1102 | 208 | 57.21% | 3336.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3005 | 930 | 72 | 56.94% | 2359.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1616 | 644 | 195 | 48.72% | 1572.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3247 | 1092 | 13 | 76.92% | 3037.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1262 | 819 | 102 | 57.84% | 1781.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2879 | 1029 | 12 | 50.0% | 2871.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 378 | 542 | 21 | 66.67% | 2684.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 87 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3475 | 1070 | 34 | 55.88% | 3518.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1164 | 857 | 41 | 60.98% | 2237.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1148 | 644 | 4 | 25.0% | 1260.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1688 | 1307 | 40 | 60.0% | 4481.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1590 | 576 | 210 | 52.38% | 1753.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2618 | 772 | 180 | 48.89% | 2131.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 861 | 682 | 22 | 59.09% | 1825.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1662 | 888 | 31 | 54.84% | 1999.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4352 | 1276 | 4 | 75.0% | 3480.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 322 | 378 | 6 | 66.67% | 1264.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3495 | 1021 | 79 | 64.56% | 3277.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 275.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4161 | 1292 | 42 | 69.05% | 3729.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3601 | 1118 | 56 | 62.5% | 3707.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3743 | 1060 | 65 | 64.62% | 3901.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 428 | 723 | 3 | 66.67% | 2327.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1128 | 592 | 150 | 52.67% | 2190.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1773 | 568 | 164 | 52.44% | 1603.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1207 | 1091 | 15 | 73.33% | 4084.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2232 | 1157 | 20 | 70.0% | 3361.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 934 | 659 | 20 | 60.0% | 1620.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 329 | 235 | 7 | 57.14% | 938.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2465 | 829 | 80 | 57.5% | 2660.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 401 | 2 | 100.0% | 516.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4256 | 1233 | 4 | 50.0% | 3614.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3081 | 1111 | 16 | 62.5% | 3699.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1524 | 1022 | 38 | 63.16% | 3264.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 498 | 778 | 6 | 66.67% | 1874.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1526 | 1396 | 61 | 70.49% | 4426.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3917 | 1235 | 43 | 60.47% | 2968.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 530 | 509 | 27 | 59.26% | 1321.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1608 | 854 | 13 | 61.54% | 1718.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 477 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 2676.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1131 | 884 | 31 | 64.52% | 3186.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1279 | 998 | 32 | 81.25% | 3468.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1765 | 931 | 61 | 50.82% | 2634.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 890 | 672 | 23 | 56.52% | 2067.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2178 | 1067 | 222 | 60.36% | 3170.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1273 | 593 | 6 | 50.0% | 1982.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1814 | 1020 | 123 | 59.35% | 3126.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2405 | 1080 | 46 | 56.52% | 3051.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2676 | 1023 | 73 | 49.32% | 3214.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 804 | 642 | 25 | 56.0% | 2003.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2372 | 1324 | 19 | 73.68% | 4106.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2282 | 929 | 51 | 56.86% | 2339.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 271 | 273 | 13 | 61.54% | 998.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 762 | 587 | 17 | 47.06% | 2768.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1201 | 694 | 97 | 53.61% | 1295.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 269 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 1440.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1894 | 915 | 64 | 48.44% | 2299.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 769 | 581 | 29 | 48.28% | 1712.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1503 | 1007 | 15 | 66.67% | 3361.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1520 | 1136 | 14 | 57.14% | 5121.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3615 | 1296 | 4 | 100.0% | 3965.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1332 | 997 | 72 | 62.5% | 2828.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2631 | 1065 | 29 | 51.72% | 2963.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 544 | 458 | 70 | 45.71% | 1698.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3084 | 987 | 94 | 46.81% | 2262.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 194 | 347 | 4 | 100.0% | 912.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2879 | 1201 | 7 | 57.14% | 4001.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2615 | 703 | 4 | 25.0% | 2207.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1782 | 939 | 27 | 44.44% | 2826.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2185 | 969 | 97 | 52.58% | 2557.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2884 | 1486 | 4 | 75.0% | 5172.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 625 | 414 | 53 | 60.38% | 1276.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3281 | 994 | 60 | 56.67% | 3032.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1074 | 780 | 21 | 66.67% | 2117.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1933 | 1019 | 79 | 55.7% | 2581.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1574 | 1081 | 27 | 70.37% | 2963.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1833 | 807 | 80 | 45.0% | 1552.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2901 | 1198 | 36 | 66.67% | 3248.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 5113 | 1218 | 2 | 50.0% | 5226.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1329 | 642 | 95 | 50.53% | 2115.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 900 | 616 | 43 | 55.81% | 1757.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 5485 | 1673 | 2 | 100.0% | 5464.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2574 | 1000 | 74 | 60.81% | 3038.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2044 | 1076 | 54 | 61.11% | 3304.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1028 | 869 | 246 | 61.79% | 2601.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1399 | 592 | 12 | 33.33% | 1347.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 147 | 6 | 33.33% | 99.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1065 | 614 | 23 | 30.43% | 1798.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 375 | 346 | 63 | 55.56% | 1431.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1117 | 630 | 115 | 50.43% | 1589.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 338 | 530 | 7 | 85.71% | 2009.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 202 | 306 | 24 | 45.83% | 654.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2391 | 942 | 18 | 44.44% | 2641.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 244 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1165 | 463 | 2 | 0.0% | 1803.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 902 | 828 | 113 | 59.29% | 2923.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 900 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 3635.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 906 | 755 | 78 | 52.56% | 1700.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1220 | 750 | 29 | 37.93% | 1661.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 858 | 640 | 43 | 53.49% | 1599.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1397 | 903 | 17 | 47.06% | 2656.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 835 | 1030 | 2 | 50.0% | 3745.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1079 | 652 | 18 | 44.44% | 774.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2071 | 1022 | 12 | 58.33% | 2420.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 348.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1940 | 1327 | 5 | 60.0% | 4520.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 259 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 1204.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1409 | 564 | 164 | 42.07% | 1685.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2272 | 1131 | 206 | 61.17% | 2588.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1269 | 775 | 48 | 56.25% | 1923.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 955 | 650 | 52 | 53.85% | 1747.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 227 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2517 | 1199 | 134 | 62.69% | 3193.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1472 | 1323 | 34 | 70.59% | 4211.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 247 | 196 | 15 | 40.0% | 748.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2009 | 1019 | 35 | 62.86% | 3004.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2935 | 868 | 16 | 56.25% | 2424.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208 | 224 | 10 | 50.0% | 814.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 863 | 550 | 37 | 43.24% | 1120.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1720 | 1158 | 50 | 68.0% | 4043.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1731 | 1002 | 53 | 52.83% | 2354.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 749 | 526 | 23 | 39.13% | 2013.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 58 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1473 | 784 | 51 | 50.98% | 1782.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2989 | 948 | 152 | 53.29% | 3054.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2225 | 1137 | 111 | 63.06% | 2913.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 738 | 721 | 22 | 54.55% | 2750.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1789 | 993 | 52 | 55.77% | 2255.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1373 | 913 | 11 | 72.73% | 3023.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1766 | 974 | 103 | 61.17% | 2404.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3743 | 1101 | 54 | 61.11% | 3391.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3200 | 1051 | 41 | 56.1% | 3016.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1200 | 659 | 18 | 44.44% | 1755.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 462 | 468 | 58 | 51.72% | 1126.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2245 | 1165 | 23 | 69.57% | 2795.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1680 | 781 | 56 | 55.36% | 1654.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 913 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1845.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 775 | 757 | 6 | 83.33% | 1987.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 914 | 776 | 17 | 70.59% | 2800.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2191 | 770 | 20 | 55.0% | 1558.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1256 | 812 | 16 | 68.75% | 2779.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 264 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2012.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 675 | 697 | 17 | 76.47% | 1288.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1041 | 743 | 94 | 56.38% | 2568.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 63 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 320.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2455 | 872 | 58 | 51.72% | 2175.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3047 | 1227 | 25 | 68.0% | 2984.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 3567 | 1493 | 8 | 100.0% | 3774.1 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 941 | 818 | 8 | 62.5% | 2888.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1315 | 750 | 59 | 59.32% | 1504.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1391 | 652 | 102 | 38.24% | 1221.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4361 | 1237 | 6 | 66.67% | 3454.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 946 | 542 | 88 | 55.68% | 2195.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1655 | 986 | 45 | 62.22% | 2301.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2248 | 920 | 37 | 70.27% | 2239.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3962 | 1176 | 35 | 68.57% | 3487.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1160 | 913 | 3 | 33.33% | 4119.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1307 | 946 | 20 | 50.0% | 3937.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 340 | 382 | 42 | 42.86% | 1313.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1835 | 1176 | 18 | 50.0% | 3992.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3955 | 1132 | 50 | 54.0% | 4070.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 309.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2407 | 1023 | 46 | 43.48% | 3049.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 144 | 186 | 5 | 40.0% | 404.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1171 | 885 | 31 | 48.39% | 2574.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2623 | 1203 | 152 | 58.55% | 3252.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 518 | 387 | 14 | 42.86% | 1670.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 471 | 505 | 3 | 66.67% | 1575.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 958 | 646 | 8 | 62.5% | 1671.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1719 | 825 | 70 | 58.57% | 2010.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1239 | 805 | 51 | 45.1% | 2481.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2359 | 1094 | 33 | 66.67% | 2771.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2827 | 920 | 54 | 48.15% | 2472.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 916 | 840 | 18 | 61.11% | 3868.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 597 | 545 | 24 | 70.83% | 3151.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1859 | 873 | 27 | 40.74% | 2368.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1776 | 805 | 115 | 47.83% | 1766.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3064 | 1179 | 26 | 65.38% | 3180.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2134 | 844 | 134 | 55.97% | 2390.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2438 | 960 | 59 | 50.85% | 2534.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2021 | 878 | 29 | 48.28% | 2700.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2374 | 1282 | 56 | 62.5% | 3963.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1925 | 1210 | 10 | 100.0% | 2258.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1059 | 790 | 11 | 45.45% | 1592.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201 | 191 | 8 | 25.0% | 587.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1635 | 891 | 149 | 57.72% | 2225.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2135 | 1023 | 75 | 57.33% | 2865.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2837 | 1091 | 40 | 60.0% | 3517.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 406 | 606 | 119 | 68.91% | 2615.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3423 | 1123 | 92 | 68.48% | 3634.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2040 | 1093 | 89 | 55.06% | 3022.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 197 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1106.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3581 | 1172 | 113 | 64.6% | 3624.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2204 | 1134 | 110 | 61.82% | 2878.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2529 | 921 | 15 | 46.67% | 2271.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 570 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 2362.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3396 | 944 | 64 | 62.5% | 2637.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 310 | 471 | 2 | 50.0% | 1504.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2514 | 1286 | 107 | 60.75% | 3520.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2078 | 1017 | 34 | 55.88% | 3212.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2589 | 1390 | 57 | 75.44% | 4434.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3343 | 1225 | 27 | 59.26% | 3397.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1929 | 846 | 77 | 48.05% | 2100.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4281 | 1421 | 5 | 80.0% | 4911.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 551 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 5510.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 132 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1259 | 857 | 65 | 55.38% | 2107.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 892 | 651 | 12 | 58.33% | 2388.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1770 | 732 | 109 | 56.88% | 1532.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2935 | 1096 | 152 | 55.26% | 3376.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 639 | 551 | 38 | 52.63% | 1582.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 257 | 331 | 11 | 45.45% | 1056.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1356 | 757 | 55 | 45.45% | 1503.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1702 | 1023 | 174 | 53.45% | 2518.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2334 | 1247 | 18 | 72.22% | 3590.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1779 | 851 | 10 | 40.0% | 1965.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1759 | 1081 | 51 | 60.78% | 3405.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1111 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 747 | 650 | 14 | 57.14% | 2495.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1496 | 1179 | 21 | 76.19% | 4032.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1156 | 807 | 36 | 52.78% | 2138.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1384 | 790 | 30 | 46.67% | 1408.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2149 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 1984.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3299 | 973 | 7 | 57.14% | 2854.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1210 | 939 | 52 | 61.54% | 3350.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 446 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 2489.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1217 | 799 | 84 | 40.48% | 2624.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1131 | 1077 | 86 | 61.63% | 2881.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2731 | 1071 | 33 | 48.48% | 2850.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 936 | 462 | 58 | 46.55% | 1154.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1106 | 732 | 13 | 76.92% | 2889.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2736 | 875 | 16 | 50.0% | 2463.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2957 | 1211 | 33 | 72.73% | 3787.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1150 | 699 | 22 | 45.45% | 2075.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1010 | 678 | 50 | 64.0% | 2282.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 784 | 501 | 79 | 51.9% | 2872.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1232 | 877 | 21 | 66.67% | 1493.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 908 | 778 | 13 | 84.62% | 1381.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 784 | 16 | 62.5% | 1335.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2487 | 1182 | 51 | 62.75% | 3507.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1728 | 900 | 49 | 46.94% | 2508.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 235 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.4 |