| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38151 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.97% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 59.26% | 58.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.81 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1299.39 | 1622 | 1622.2 | 1620.48 | 1831.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671.36 | 764 | 764.0 | 811.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 1510 | 1242 | 1670 | 2660 | 3485 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1484 | 266 | 70 | 1904 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 48.58% | 50.0% | 52.86% | 48.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1550 | 1340 | 664 | 1447.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658 | 681 | 403 | 635.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 6.26 | 6.4 | 6.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 543 | 525 | 272 | 200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 41.25% | 50.86% | 63.6% | 36.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.4 | 0.52 | 0.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1549 | 1053 | 490 | 1200.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.06 | 0.61 | 1.29 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 674 | 532 | 438.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.52 | 6.79 | 6.96 | 6.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1810 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1471.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 871 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jugijo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jugijo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1056 | 900 | 44 | 70.45% | 2043.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 840 | 922 | 30 | 63.33% | 1760.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 193 | 13 | 46.15% | 130.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1097 | 654 | 43 | 34.88% | 1081.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 890 | 640 | 44 | 43.18% | 1397.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 863 | 616 | 33 | 48.48% | 973.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1383 | 940 | 669 | 62.63% | 1542.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 530 | 607 | 118 | 52.54% | 867.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1237 | 659 | 35 | 42.86% | 1224.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1887 | 608 | 669 | 51.87% | 1980.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2217 | 710 | 1286 | 49.84% | 1729.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 111 | 293 | 22 | 54.55% | 232.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1614 | 839 | 239 | 57.74% | 1724.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1372 | 667 | 241 | 53.94% | 1407.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2137 | 842 | 249 | 57.43% | 2103.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1487 | 705 | 991 | 55.2% | 1915.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1048 | 764 | 41 | 58.54% | 2156.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1268 | 711 | 112 | 51.79% | 1393.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2165 | 816 | 52 | 57.69% | 1577.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1201 | 724 | 894 | 55.03% | 1790.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 546 | 480 | 58 | 37.93% | 532.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 270 | 385 | 63 | 41.27% | 261.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1395 | 795 | 1368 | 53.8% | 1749.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 823 | 651 | 24 | 62.5% | 1322.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 886 | 981 | 1 | 100.0% | 2211.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 801 | 521 | 502 | 38.84% | 721.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1867 | 673 | 108 | 46.3% | 2362.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1379 | 725 | 87 | 55.17% | 2038.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1304 | 735 | 63 | 49.21% | 1548.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 174 | 243 | 15 | 60.0% | 607.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1382 | 769 | 6 | 50.0% | 1130.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1205 | 859 | 188 | 55.85% | 1489.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 326 | 326 | 29 | 51.72% | 739.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 421 | 554 | 39 | 41.03% | 450.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 550 | 626 | 89 | 56.18% | 1610.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 343 | 381 | 16 | 31.25% | 369.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1624 | 773 | 211 | 52.61% | 1254.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 399 | 520 | 48 | 54.17% | 1033.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 956 | 608 | 3 | 66.67% | 858.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 170 | 316 | 6 | 33.33% | 315.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 881 | 611 | 63 | 53.97% | 1936.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1473 | 740 | 357 | 50.42% | 1484.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 945 | 590 | 96 | 41.67% | 949.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1310 | 886 | 135 | 56.3% | 1466.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2589 | 957 | 66 | 60.61% | 2735.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1203 | 643 | 58 | 50.0% | 1755.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 461 | 560 | 39 | 61.54% | 1615.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1023 | 638 | 127 | 50.39% | 1569.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 330 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2340 | 787 | 4 | 25.0% | 1488.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 481 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 840 | 698 | 28 | 50.0% | 1337.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 847 | 734 | 40 | 60.0% | 1937.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 469 | 565 | 121 | 45.45% | 858.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1676 | 776 | 191 | 53.93% | 2053.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 277 | 350 | 11 | 54.55% | 400.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 176 | 158 | 15 | 60.0% | 1045.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 474 | 712 | 59 | 57.63% | 803.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 376 | 484 | 8 | 75.0% | 1580.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1104 | 612 | 106 | 36.79% | 926.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 163 | 230 | 43 | 62.79% | 454.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 471 | 516 | 18 | 77.78% | 1203.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1089 | 683 | 42 | 57.14% | 1135.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 318 | 11 | 63.64% | 308.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1824 | 883 | 28 | 67.86% | 1489.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1003 | 528 | 214 | 47.2% | 1250.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 365 | 474 | 1787 | 49.02% | 652.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1698 | 706 | 453 | 48.57% | 1404.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 782 | 646 | 192 | 48.96% | 1382.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1540 | 757 | 172 | 49.42% | 1494.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 110 | 260 | 54 | 51.85% | 470.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1474 | 866 | 50 | 60.0% | 1591.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 59 | 4 | 0.0% | 126.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 172 | 71 | 46.48% | 76.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 242 | 318 | 11 | 54.55% | 610.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1632 | 568 | 32 | 25.0% | 994.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1422 | 821 | 122 | 50.82% | 1893.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 868 | 555 | 48 | 47.92% | 1820.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 855 | 439 | 292 | 40.07% | 1322.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1392 | 874 | 35 | 54.29% | 1492.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1322 | 917 | 11 | 72.73% | 1366.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1680 | 699 | 72 | 41.67% | 1098.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1708 | 837 | 5 | 60.0% | 1370.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1545 | 942 | 21 | 61.9% | 1606.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1369 | 744 | 176 | 43.18% | 1675.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2176 | 797 | 47 | 48.94% | 2075.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 998 | 504 | 25 | 28.0% | 764.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1938 | 1009 | 10 | 80.0% | 1435.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1797 | 649 | 158 | 50.63% | 1818.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1169 | 684 | 101 | 57.43% | 1818.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1601 | 778 | 29 | 58.62% | 1320.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 949 | 732 | 47 | 51.06% | 1238.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1171 | 771 | 17 | 64.71% | 1357.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 807 | 720 | 17 | 52.94% | 1774.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1493 | 818 | 94 | 59.57% | 1567.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 510 | 377 | 11 | 54.55% | 1111.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 735 | 664 | 107 | 52.34% | 947.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1309 | 841 | 99 | 61.62% | 2148.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1481 | 711 | 25 | 40.0% | 878.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1391 | 623 | 109 | 50.46% | 933.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1928 | 822 | 216 | 56.48% | 1441.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 971 | 673 | 263 | 53.61% | 2010.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1490 | 803 | 153 | 56.21% | 1267.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1826 | 885 | 7 | 57.14% | 1409.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1714 | 777 | 530 | 53.96% | 2029.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2074 | 682 | 739 | 49.39% | 1589.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 800 | 736 | 935 | 54.01% | 2042.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 780 | 647 | 121 | 47.93% | 909.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1475 | 784 | 1978 | 56.83% | 1712.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1632 | 752 | 72 | 51.39% | 1215.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1538 | 847 | 24 | 58.33% | 1284.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 286 | 443 | 8 | 75.0% | 1057.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1812 | 757 | 161 | 57.14% | 1587.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 405 | 448 | 67 | 52.24% | 810.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1861 | 923 | 64 | 57.81% | 1433.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1227 | 777 | 91 | 49.45% | 1846.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1279 | 797 | 150 | 55.33% | 1669.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 862 | 806 | 100 | 63.0% | 1781.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1201 | 860 | 42 | 59.52% | 1224.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1502 | 604 | 22 | 40.91% | 804.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1479 | 772 | 11 | 54.55% | 1547.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 757 | 770 | 183 | 53.55% | 1470.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 160 | 631 | 1 | 100.0% | 883.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1994 | 667 | 231 | 48.05% | 1384.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1643 | 681 | 11 | 36.36% | 1198.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 307 | 513 | 31 | 58.06% | 1056.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 259 | 41 | 58.54% | 187.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1565 | 687 | 192 | 55.21% | 1664.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 461 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1240.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 450 | 374 | 4 | 50.0% | 527.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 401 | 445 | 42 | 47.62% | 680.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1377 | 624 | 450 | 54.22% | 1477.8 |
| IS | 7 | 597 | 512 | 68 | 48.53% | 688.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1545 | 894 | 13 | 69.23% | 1526.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1533 | 896 | 57 | 68.42% | 1818.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1762 | 872 | 99 | 60.61% | 1643.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1131 | 639 | 43 | 41.86% | 1394.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 823 | 630 | 17 | 52.94% | 847.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1217 | 893 | 5 | 60.0% | 1530.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1528 | 662 | 1111 | 43.83% | 1077.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 656 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1853 | 807 | 76 | 53.95% | 1680.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 789 | 544 | 28 | 32.14% | 627.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2355 | 821 | 128 | 54.69% | 2093.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 151 | 7 | 42.86% | 114.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 607 | 594 | 181 | 61.33% | 2004.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1989 | 969 | 125 | 62.4% | 2152.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 668 | 422 | 47 | 38.3% | 851.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 987 | 652 | 8 | 37.5% | 1045.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 656 | 563 | 11 | 36.36% | 1109.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1816 | 902 | 14 | 78.57% | 1354.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 127 | 40 | 55.0% | 219.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 763 | 649 | 7 | 57.14% | 822.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1248 | 839 | 106 | 60.38% | 1434.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1041 | 752 | 39 | 66.67% | 1440.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1479 | 1704 | 1 | 0.0% | 4536.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 477 | 420 | 57 | 54.39% | 1129.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1679 | 697 | 57 | 52.63% | 1120.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 204 | 240 | 15 | 40.0% | 490.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2080 | 795 | 223 | 53.81% | 1773.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 374 | 487 | 11 | 45.45% | 1279.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1866 | 668 | 23 | 47.83% | 1256.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 453 | 512 | 81 | 51.85% | 749.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1173 | 706 | 41 | 51.22% | 1463.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1795 | 690 | 38 | 39.47% | 1477.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137 | 256 | 138 | 53.62% | 599.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1138 | 766 | 64 | 64.06% | 1885.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 478 | 420 | 16 | 62.5% | 928.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1749 | 690 | 111 | 46.85% | 1243.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2035 | 800 | 22 | 40.91% | 1231.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1344 | 701 | 39 | 35.9% | 1494.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 473 | 451 | 58 | 39.66% | 565.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1237 | 763 | 167 | 50.9% | 1616.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 388 | 385 | 36 | 38.89% | 371.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1330 | 790 | 51 | 50.98% | 1132.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 588 | 468 | 332 | 41.27% | 505.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 934 | 450 | 139 | 32.37% | 638.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1610 | 791 | 167 | 49.7% | 1671.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1967 | 1045 | 24 | 62.5% | 2221.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1038 | 677 | 23 | 39.13% | 859.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1878 | 937 | 22 | 68.18% | 1917.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 985 | 619 | 81 | 46.91% | 1314.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1129 | 691 | 69 | 40.58% | 1121.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1897 | 620 | 1496 | 51.14% | 1981.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 145 | 274 | 80 | 52.5% | 698.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1752 | 766 | 1137 | 51.01% | 1429.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 360 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 1302.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 312 | 460 | 89 | 62.92% | 1866.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1231 | 706 | 10 | 50.0% | 1264.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 641 | 662 | 49 | 55.1% | 1315.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1241 | 694 | 27 | 44.44% | 1186.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1873 | 1026 | 8 | 75.0% | 1740.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 781 | 726 | 99 | 54.55% | 1466.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1485 | 723 | 157 | 54.78% | 1307.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 474 | 464 | 102 | 46.08% | 673.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 197 | 22 | 40.91% | 103.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1189 | 738 | 35 | 40.0% | 1303.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1612 | 636 | 16 | 25.0% | 1065.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 549.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 580 | 535 | 9 | 77.78% | 1030.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1220 | 789 | 26 | 50.0% | 1160.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1301 | 723 | 150 | 54.0% | 1320.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1614 | 758 | 478 | 51.88% | 1681.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1542 | 632 | 3 | 0.0% | 639.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1027 | 753 | 77 | 51.95% | 1066.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1192 | 717 | 308 | 47.08% | 1222.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1065 | 714 | 116 | 48.28% | 1383.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 866 | 651 | 28 | 64.29% | 1322.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 497 | 354 | 380 | 51.05% | 1093.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 478 | 485 | 118 | 52.54% | 1601.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1160 | 822 | 535 | 54.21% | 1593.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 248 | 41 | 48.78% | 447.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1216 | 607 | 972 | 56.17% | 1989.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1237 | 753 | 83 | 49.4% | 1097.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1214 | 806 | 38 | 65.79% | 1351.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 220 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1230 | 662 | 226 | 57.08% | 1715.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 97 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 253 | 336 | 209 | 43.06% | 461.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1045 | 680 | 24 | 50.0% | 1239.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 105 | 184 | 19 | 31.58% | 98.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1077 | 732 | 430 | 53.49% | 1791.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1104 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 2302.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 212 | 315 | 116 | 41.38% | 335.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 945 | 707 | 25 | 56.0% | 1140.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 209 | 25 | 40.0% | 186.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 951 | 717 | 113 | 53.1% | 1334.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1766 | 700 | 216 | 46.3% | 1388.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1236 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 1795.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 779 | 699 | 70 | 65.71% | 1516.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1959 | 1028 | 14 | 64.29% | 2816.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 738 | 600 | 209 | 54.07% | 975.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1740 | 719 | 295 | 53.22% | 2118.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 860 | 672 | 9 | 44.44% | 994.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 636 | 640 | 87 | 59.77% | 1233.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 153 | 317 | 472 | 52.97% | 511.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 901 | 702 | 25 | 56.0% | 977.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1041 | 686 | 49 | 46.94% | 1464.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 829 | 673 | 20 | 60.0% | 1919.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1268 | 718 | 33 | 51.52% | 1879.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1413 | 823 | 10 | 60.0% | 1538.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1278 | 691 | 186 | 51.61% | 1034.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1400 | 659 | 18 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 697 | 551 | 175 | 51.43% | 1900.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1456 | 603 | 39 | 46.15% | 931.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 97 | 192 | 4 | 50.0% | 349.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 765 | 515 | 41 | 41.46% | 1264.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1042 | 680 | 53 | 50.94% | 981.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1233 | 815 | 111 | 51.35% | 1589.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 350 | 581 | 6 | 66.67% | 938.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1530 | 690 | 144 | 54.86% | 1455.1 |
| null | 0 | 2236 | 686 | 358 | 47.49% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1636 | 609 | 1016 | 54.63% | 1680.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 85 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 928 | 717 | 78 | 57.69% | 1390.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 183 | 321 | 53 | 39.62% | 10.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1080 | 524 | 3 | 0.0% | 3388.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1298 | 881 | 13 | 69.23% | 2842.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1177 | 647 | 15 | 46.67% | 873.3 |