| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14322 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 279 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 8.72 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 47.84% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 47.17% | 46.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 924.36 | 1538 | 0.0 | 1282.65 | 1447.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 486.8 | 472 | 0.0 | 624.0 | 669.0 |
| WN8 | 1013 | 2081 (-1) | 0 | 1062 (+1) | 1215 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.88 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 71.43% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.14 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1092 | 769 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 762 | 425 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.29 | 9.56 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1538 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2081.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jubei84jubeideasy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jubei84jubeideasy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 364 | 405 | 151 | 41.06% | 372.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 159 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 764.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 86 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 95.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1107 | 514 | 176 | 50.57% | 1194.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1406 | 682 | 121 | 45.45% | 1271.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1341 | 583 | 35 | 42.86% | 660.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 526 | 475 | 283 | 46.64% | 753.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 941 | 526 | 26 | 50.0% | 1385.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1313 | 449 | 11 | 27.27% | 705.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1502 | 611 | 131 | 47.33% | 1178.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 358 | 144 | 27 | 25.93% | 776.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 502.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 222 | 234 | 3 | 33.33% | 236.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 544 | 386 | 112 | 57.14% | 939.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1276 | 680 | 143 | 50.35% | 1042.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 166 | 206 | 5 | 20.0% | 211.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 963 | 610 | 89 | 50.56% | 981.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1312 | 796 | 33 | 45.45% | 1484.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 398 | 430 | 8 | 37.5% | 2066.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 893 | 446 | 220 | 45.45% | 756.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 177 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 99 | 202 | 6 | 50.0% | 369.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 314 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 266.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 725 | 669 | 29 | 51.72% | 1407.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1057 | 540 | 73 | 36.99% | 973.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1203 | 714 | 77 | 48.05% | 1314.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1154 | 786 | 6 | 66.67% | 790.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 146 | 205 | 18 | 44.44% | 292.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 247 | 179 | 4 | 75.0% | 1120.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1446 | 593 | 62 | 48.39% | 1016.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 800 | 551 | 63 | 46.03% | 913.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 583 | 439 | 41 | 51.22% | 822.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 361 | 414 | 14 | 50.0% | 291.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 565 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2115.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1648 | 494 | 36 | 47.22% | 968.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 702 | 513 | 29 | 41.38% | 701.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 335 | 238 | 6 | 50.0% | 1296.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1074 | 508 | 179 | 45.25% | 1085.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1660 | 703 | 76 | 44.74% | 1214.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 586 | 364 | 205 | 48.29% | 797.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 656 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 2667.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 316 | 355 | 17 | 58.82% | 1332.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1235 | 623 | 227 | 47.14% | 1114.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 152 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 402 | 436 | 11 | 45.45% | 362.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 291 | 66 | 43.94% | 427.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 819 | 442 | 91 | 54.95% | 980.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 627 | 464 | 23 | 47.83% | 1097.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 547 | 692 | 3 | 100.0% | 2049.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 193 | 438 | 2 | 100.0% | 598.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1835 | 747 | 58 | 55.17% | 1307.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 870 | 766 | 5 | 60.0% | 1033.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 533 | 391 | 65 | 43.08% | 690.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 512 | 299 | 143 | 39.86% | 553.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 120 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 630 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 267.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 186 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1103.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1297 | 466 | 437 | 45.54% | 1054.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 132 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 749 | 550 | 104 | 53.85% | 1086.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 624 | 518 | 40 | 60.0% | 1062.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 243 | 261 | 205 | 46.34% | 459.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1828 | 548 | 184 | 52.17% | 1406.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1759 | 768 | 4 | 50.0% | 1581.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1986 | 552 | 242 | 48.35% | 1266.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 661 | 417 | 202 | 43.56% | 692.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 314 | 347 | 166 | 41.57% | 420.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1389 | 526 | 257 | 49.42% | 1190.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 27 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 487 | 526 | 2 | 50.0% | 3842.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 340 | 234 | 30 | 50.0% | 812.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 907 | 487 | 9 | 33.33% | 302.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 347 | 220 | 171 | 46.2% | 603.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 773 | 489 | 269 | 55.76% | 930.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 136 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 607.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 182 | 41 | 48.78% | 263.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 641 | 351 | 26 | 26.92% | 916.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 388 | 272 | 100 | 48.0% | 549.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1301 | 392 | 13 | 23.08% | 697.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167 | 199 | 78 | 43.59% | 372.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 929 | 540 | 123 | 53.66% | 997.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 250 | 231 | 6 | 33.33% | 382.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 316 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 294.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 568 | 393 | 8 | 25.0% | 855.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 187 | 181 | 9 | 33.33% | 126.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1475 | 591 | 271 | 47.6% | 1248.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 150 | 200 | 40 | 45.0% | 354.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 294 | 270 | 66 | 66.67% | 1050.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 163 | 166 | 44 | 59.09% | 427.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 555 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 1735.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 968 | 473 | 137 | 49.64% | 1249.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290 | 244 | 39 | 48.72% | 806.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 774 | 460 | 562 | 46.09% | 862.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 307 | 428 | 27 | 55.56% | 1148.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 721 | 474 | 97 | 56.7% | 1338.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1541 | 746 | 139 | 55.4% | 1078.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1219 | 703 | 55 | 47.27% | 1403.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 204 | 172 | 42 | 42.86% | 398.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 324 | 333 | 25 | 44.0% | 639.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1004 | 522 | 168 | 44.05% | 801.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 381 | 346 | 44 | 50.0% | 861.5 |
| IS | 7 | 848 | 445 | 128 | 48.44% | 1031.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1710 | 770 | 75 | 52.0% | 2093.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1593 | 569 | 608 | 49.51% | 1221.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1060 | 563 | 265 | 44.53% | 1227.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1701 | 760 | 101 | 47.52% | 1163.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 76 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 307 | 400 | 16 | 37.5% | 49.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 224 | 206 | 143 | 37.76% | 302.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 301 | 268 | 70 | 51.43% | 611.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1972 | 821 | 63 | 52.38% | 1505.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 641 | 537 | 41 | 46.34% | 924.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 364 | 454 | 5 | 40.0% | 1633.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 880 | 467 | 361 | 46.81% | 848.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 420 | 522 | 25 | 64.0% | 967.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 649 | 371 | 6 | 50.0% | 3012.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 178 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 554.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 400 | 296 | 23 | 60.87% | 1258.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 122 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 273.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1450 | 637 | 115 | 48.7% | 1233.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 606 | 501 | 19 | 68.42% | 1013.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 410 | 299 | 313 | 47.28% | 590.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 403 | 405 | 7 | 28.57% | 738.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 674 | 413 | 62 | 54.84% | 1346.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 660 | 427 | 69 | 47.83% | 768.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1478 | 739 | 81 | 54.32% | 1366.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 177.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 975 | 521 | 42 | 52.38% | 1342.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 636 | 572 | 17 | 41.18% | 833.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1166 | 649 | 74 | 44.59% | 1341.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 54 | 140 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 453 | 300 | 147 | 45.58% | 765.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 134 | 346 | 7 | 57.14% | 183.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1540 | 676 | 34 | 47.06% | 1288.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1043 | 722 | 45 | 42.22% | 1181.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 886 | 543 | 36 | 47.22% | 1249.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2041 | 650 | 64 | 34.38% | 1070.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1411 | 761 | 82 | 43.9% | 1227.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1400 | 657 | 209 | 46.89% | 1164.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 418 | 261 | 39 | 46.15% | 690.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 120 | 28 | 35.71% | 139.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 283 | 208 | 35 | 31.43% | 351.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 110 | 202 | 5 | 60.0% | 493.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 191 | 220 | 67 | 50.75% | 495.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 555 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 4279.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 351 | 375 | 21 | 42.86% | 1107.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1655 | 794 | 118 | 50.85% | 1180.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 303 | 405 | 34 | 55.88% | 1258.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 442 | 108 | 55.56% | 953.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 496 | 499 | 18 | 55.56% | 999.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 380 | 413 | 9 | 55.56% | 572.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 375 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 2051.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 649 | 529 | 41 | 48.78% | 1140.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1028 | 776 | 7 | 71.43% | 1375.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 517 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 2438.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 192 | 429 | 33 | 54.55% | 256.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 632.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1871 | 878 | 66 | 50.0% | 1719.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 489 | 365 | 26 | 61.54% | 771.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1931 | 997 | 5 | 60.0% | 1404.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 502 | 368 | 29 | 58.62% | 1528.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1401 | 651 | 113 | 48.67% | 1293.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1038 | 763 | 70 | 54.29% | 1211.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 146 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 688 | 481 | 49 | 44.9% | 517.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 880 | 560 | 70 | 47.14% | 1298.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 393 | 286 | 84 | 46.43% | 678.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 688 | 564 | 10 | 60.0% | 2118.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 955 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 596.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1191 | 534 | 154 | 44.16% | 918.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 663 | 655 | 14 | 57.14% | 1699.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 873 | 501 | 134 | 44.03% | 981.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 384 | 334 | 13 | 53.85% | 729.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 143 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 528.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 604 | 485 | 15 | 40.0% | 1439.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 487 | 446 | 10 | 60.0% | 1311.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 188 | 197 | 19 | 36.84% | 475.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 822 | 673 | 38 | 52.63% | 1138.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 908 | 675 | 112 | 46.43% | 1257.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 879 | 581 | 261 | 49.04% | 815.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 803 | 465 | 356 | 53.37% | 1003.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 740 | 452 | 51 | 45.1% | 830.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1035 | 709 | 90 | 44.44% | 988.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 668 | 1047 | 2 | 100.0% | 4382.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 749 | 514 | 74 | 50.0% | 1563.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1565 | 652 | 54 | 46.3% | 1152.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 391 | 342 | 28 | 35.71% | 441.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 403 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 2557.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 857 | 434 | 49 | 38.78% | 1402.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 369 | 296 | 44 | 50.0% | 1199.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1094 | 558 | 64 | 50.0% | 1517.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 433 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 678 | 522 | 58 | 58.62% | 1165.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 632 | 379 | 17 | 41.18% | 848.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 382 | 327 | 67 | 50.75% | 898.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 244 | 205 | 24 | 54.17% | 521.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 437 | 360 | 82 | 40.24% | 870.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 137 | 167 | 24 | 45.83% | 363.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 79 | 112 | 12 | 66.67% | 268.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 639 | 339 | 25 | 32.0% | 846.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 643 | 409 | 39 | 38.46% | 692.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 483 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1386.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 377 | 268 | 166 | 41.57% | 404.8 |