| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23014 | 65 | 124 | 583 | 1245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 10.12 | 9.98 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.25% | 49.23% | 52.42% | 53.34% | 52.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.57 | 1.51 | 1.49 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1483.53 | 2493 | 2363.62 | 2514.2 | 2449.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.46 | 917 | 913.0 | 934.0 | 919.0 |
| WN8 | 1662 | 1951 (+2) | 2130 (+4) | 2223 (+19) | 2144 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1272 | 0 | 0 | 1272.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589 | 0 | 0 | 589.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2065 | 1131 | 392 | 129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 48.47% | 42.62% | 35.46% | 37.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.53 | 1.5 | 3.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2110 | 1379 | 815 | 2036.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.16 | 4.78 | 3.89 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811 | 686 | 505 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.28 | 7.11 | 9.19 | 7.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2142 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1563.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3400 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1922.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4185 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2572.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1906 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1094.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3205 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1645.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3670 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 3352.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3209 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1722.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2874 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1958.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2977 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2142.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 804 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 640.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 978 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 460.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1867 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1553.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1326 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 781.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1923 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2124.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1528 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1788.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2035 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4522.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3340 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2636.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2073 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1447.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2265 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1195.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3608 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1945.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2515 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2462.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2706 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1966.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1430 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2828 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2159.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2040 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2169.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 583 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 245.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JuM_210][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JuM_210.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 445 | 523 | 227 | 44.49% | 605.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 915 | 675 | 10 | 40.0% | 900.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 283 | 451 | 12 | 58.33% | 631.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 606 | 534 | 51 | 58.82% | 749.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1023 | 614 | 13 | 46.15% | 1084.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1015 | 732 | 95 | 47.37% | 994.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1575 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 291 | 439 | 2 | 100.0% | 573.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 220 | 347 | 7 | 85.71% | 786.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1168 | 679 | 8 | 37.5% | 1062.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2412 | 853 | 27 | 48.15% | 1579.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 408 | 504 | 5 | 40.0% | 372.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2201 | 414 | 4 | 0.0% | 1425.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 102 | 267 | 7 | 28.57% | 182.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 744 | 519 | 11 | 45.45% | 855.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3039 | 953 | 20 | 40.0% | 2150.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 546 | 364 | 38 | 39.47% | 686.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 540 | 571 | 44 | 47.73% | 1519.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 978 | 644 | 7 | 42.86% | 884.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2189 | 792 | 39 | 53.85% | 1641.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2018 | 840 | 216 | 50.0% | 1754.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2459 | 901 | 105 | 60.0% | 2028.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 506 | 512 | 5 | 80.0% | 1220.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2077 | 974 | 90 | 51.11% | 1931.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1384 | 665 | 9 | 55.56% | 1395.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3257 | 1029 | 128 | 53.13% | 2136.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1094 | 967 | 4 | 100.0% | 816.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1596 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 998 | 806 | 32 | 43.75% | 1503.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1022 | 920 | 5 | 60.0% | 1897.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1100 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1028.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1744 | 746 | 30 | 46.67% | 1172.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 800 | 633 | 174 | 45.4% | 828.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 68 | 284 | 76 | 57.89% | 289.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 630 | 530 | 5 | 60.0% | 905.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2416 | 933 | 36 | 52.78% | 2097.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 963 | 666 | 5 | 60.0% | 1378.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1524 | 590 | 3 | 33.33% | 1012.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 350 | 489 | 193 | 52.85% | 942.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 730 | 409 | 14 | 28.57% | 439.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 646 | 602 | 13 | 53.85% | 1235.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1706 | 1220 | 2 | 100.0% | 2333.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 416 | 299 | 5 | 40.0% | 695.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2466 | 887 | 63 | 55.56% | 2015.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1380 | 927 | 21 | 61.9% | 2188.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1570 | 647 | 135 | 49.63% | 1090.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 858 | 617 | 142 | 54.23% | 1551.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3016 | 1091 | 36 | 61.11% | 2276.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 662 | 558 | 15 | 46.67% | 1210.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 3029 | 1107 | 2 | 0.0% | 4366.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1224 | 704 | 295 | 49.49% | 1249.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2470 | 972 | 52 | 57.69% | 2136.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1940 | 772 | 24 | 58.33% | 1407.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2071 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 2023.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 753 | 809 | 54 | 62.96% | 1572.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1666 | 828 | 38 | 55.26% | 1765.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1285 | 798 | 15 | 53.33% | 1171.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 920 | 681 | 103 | 46.6% | 1148.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1262 | 825 | 14 | 42.86% | 1414.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1134 | 706 | 13 | 38.46% | 1140.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2147 | 1279 | 4 | 100.0% | 2360.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2465 | 887 | 34 | 55.88% | 2035.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1245 | 730 | 24 | 41.67% | 1360.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1123 | 684 | 260 | 41.92% | 1057.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 884 | 561 | 65 | 30.77% | 765.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 184 | 278 | 26 | 57.69% | 575.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1904 | 619 | 16 | 31.25% | 1274.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 349 | 504 | 22 | 68.18% | 1929.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 494 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 346.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1577 | 816 | 105 | 46.67% | 1691.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2572 | 987 | 42 | 59.52% | 2104.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1312 | 664 | 10 | 40.0% | 1215.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2832 | 917 | 418 | 52.63% | 2461.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3083 | 979 | 165 | 48.48% | 2402.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 846 | 785 | 18 | 61.11% | 1907.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1517 | 840 | 50 | 46.0% | 1326.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2164 | 1064 | 27 | 51.85% | 2223.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 755 | 591 | 13 | 76.92% | 1797.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 180 | 334 | 33 | 48.48% | 451.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 176 | 302 | 13 | 46.15% | 424.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1817 | 935 | 22 | 59.09% | 2239.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1091 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 2213.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1574 | 771 | 46 | 45.65% | 1318.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 763 | 645 | 25 | 56.0% | 1343.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2031 | 659 | 23 | 39.13% | 1359.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 840 | 781 | 19 | 63.16% | 2071.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 837 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 6411.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2164 | 1003 | 14 | 42.86% | 1953.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 896 | 613 | 42 | 47.62% | 1266.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3248 | 1096 | 490 | 53.88% | 2580.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 799 | 633 | 41 | 39.02% | 718.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1278 | 1015 | 17 | 70.59% | 1875.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 232 | 381 | 86 | 51.16% | 458.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 581 | 529 | 41 | 41.46% | 729.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 565 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 1886.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 818 | 682 | 6 | 50.0% | 1733.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1480 | 931 | 408 | 61.03% | 2127.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3175 | 1000 | 151 | 45.03% | 2331.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2568 | 877 | 57 | 52.63% | 2103.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 778 | 628 | 19 | 52.63% | 1551.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2144 | 838 | 64 | 46.88% | 1578.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 652 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 667.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 62 | 210 | 10 | 70.0% | 339.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1089 | 601 | 42 | 40.48% | 960.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 837 | 615 | 20 | 40.0% | 869.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1614 | 805 | 42 | 50.0% | 1419.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1418 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1285.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 239 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1609 | 466 | 3 | 0.0% | 1129.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1097 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 930 | 531 | 16 | 31.25% | 773.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1367 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 751.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1314 | 719 | 17 | 58.82% | 1049.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2169 | 859 | 31 | 48.39% | 1575.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1335 | 646 | 15 | 33.33% | 1294.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 385 | 332 | 8 | 25.0% | 1400.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 991 | 558 | 96 | 36.46% | 886.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1126 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 1745.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 870 | 681 | 99 | 58.59% | 1141.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1539 | 884 | 10 | 60.0% | 1595.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2323 | 894 | 66 | 53.03% | 2043.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1597 | 805 | 19 | 36.84% | 1701.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1015 | 649 | 15 | 33.33% | 1007.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1250 | 707 | 114 | 52.63% | 1382.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2342 | 773 | 32 | 50.0% | 1667.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 213 | 374 | 18 | 38.89% | 1059.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3090 | 1068 | 21 | 52.38% | 2228.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1189 | 827 | 305 | 53.44% | 1591.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1374 | 1085 | 4 | 100.0% | 1583.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3087 | 981 | 190 | 52.63% | 2511.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 559 | 513 | 22 | 36.36% | 1306.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1161 | 652 | 179 | 48.04% | 1095.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1723 | 842 | 32 | 62.5% | 1620.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1068 | 817 | 26 | 57.69% | 1999.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 241 | 392 | 26 | 57.69% | 499.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 693 | 719 | 3 | 66.67% | 1285.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1353 | 706 | 62 | 43.55% | 1365.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2520 | 863 | 33 | 39.39% | 2113.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1425 | 699 | 53 | 49.06% | 1163.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2575 | 944 | 42 | 57.14% | 2273.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 714 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1063 | 789 | 37 | 45.95% | 1297.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1403 | 872 | 649 | 53.47% | 1835.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2459 | 1394 | 4 | 100.0% | 2610.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2456 | 1177 | 47 | 70.21% | 2332.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 108 | 6 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1986 | 807 | 122 | 46.72% | 1504.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2196 | 578 | 4 | 25.0% | 1412.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1429 | 833 | 169 | 56.8% | 1384.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 944 | 837 | 5 | 80.0% | 3064.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 557 | 743 | 15 | 80.0% | 971.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1085 | 569 | 13 | 23.08% | 1233.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 342 | 446 | 114 | 45.61% | 528.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 673 | 660 | 18 | 66.67% | 1826.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 450 | 467 | 7 | 85.71% | 1196.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1408 | 1073 | 13 | 84.62% | 1607.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3000 | 977 | 59 | 52.54% | 2354.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1502 | 702 | 163 | 42.33% | 1095.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1629 | 844 | 29 | 55.17% | 1577.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2217 | 867 | 33 | 51.52% | 1633.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 982 | 798 | 9 | 66.67% | 1426.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 135 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1460 | 724 | 106 | 48.11% | 1131.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2257 | 929 | 41 | 56.1% | 2001.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1837 | 914 | 9 | 55.56% | 2043.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1521 | 847 | 44 | 54.55% | 1592.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2220 | 782 | 57 | 47.37% | 1625.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1822 | 744 | 40 | 47.5% | 1238.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1233 | 876 | 60 | 58.33% | 1414.8 |
| IS | 7 | 939 | 718 | 82 | 51.22% | 1419.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 910 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2404 | 845 | 209 | 46.41% | 1905.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2187 | 720 | 21 | 38.1% | 1162.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1913 | 939 | 11 | 63.64% | 1483.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1523 | 841 | 82 | 48.78% | 1464.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 925 | 661 | 22 | 40.91% | 911.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 463 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 1052.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 224 | 307 | 11 | 54.55% | 734.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1753 | 955 | 22 | 68.18% | 1712.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 122 | 203 | 13 | 61.54% | 537.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2458 | 1041 | 23 | 60.87% | 1808.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1111 | 830 | 79 | 56.96% | 1712.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1176 | 478 | 4 | 25.0% | 790.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 999 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 828.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2055 | 944 | 20 | 55.0% | 1276.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 612 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 573 | 444 | 16 | 37.5% | 836.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 438 | 378 | 75 | 42.67% | 714.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 78 | 235 | 8 | 62.5% | 270.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 823 | 567 | 32 | 50.0% | 1125.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 688 | 827 | 16 | 62.5% | 1332.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 229 | 362 | 30 | 53.33% | 454.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 442 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 242 | 15 | 66.67% | 314.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1826 | 945 | 139 | 49.64% | 2131.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 799 | 568 | 45 | 42.22% | 1398.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 252 | 14 | 50.0% | 259.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 765 | 607 | 15 | 46.67% | 886.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2767 | 870 | 93 | 45.16% | 1774.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 711 | 731 | 49 | 63.27% | 2564.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2540 | 1061 | 4 | 50.0% | 2507.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1388 | 896 | 27 | 74.07% | 1497.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1188 | 770 | 773 | 49.68% | 1493.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1304 | 728 | 2 | 50.0% | 1078.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 442 | 555 | 31 | 45.16% | 804.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1146 | 749 | 31 | 48.39% | 1259.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 889 | 640 | 93 | 48.39% | 985.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1213 | 807 | 4 | 50.0% | 1693.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 447 | 631 | 4 | 50.0% | 435.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1747 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 4024.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1874 | 705 | 24 | 45.83% | 1389.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1663 | 944 | 6 | 33.33% | 2028.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 616 | 444 | 41 | 46.34% | 1341.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 508 | 404 | 20 | 30.0% | 680.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333 | 913 | 80 | 61.25% | 1743.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 203 | 339 | 11 | 63.64% | 754.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 731 | 580 | 260 | 46.54% | 923.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 697 | 488 | 36 | 44.44% | 1231.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2824 | 1011 | 78 | 52.56% | 2054.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 622 | 614 | 189 | 43.92% | 985.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 674 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 456.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3141 | 980 | 65 | 50.77% | 2135.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1874 | 729 | 29 | 41.38% | 1480.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2295 | 836 | 32 | 56.25% | 1642.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2053 | 857 | 30 | 36.67% | 1960.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 178 | 6 | 50.0% | 695.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1583 | 801 | 58 | 41.38% | 1519.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1653 | 1175 | 12 | 91.67% | 2121.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1173 | 754 | 30 | 46.67% | 1473.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 561 | 499 | 72 | 51.39% | 2156.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1577 | 448 | 2 | 0.0% | 1046.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1082 | 837 | 22 | 72.73% | 1529.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 970 | 687 | 32 | 53.13% | 1018.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2006 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 2511.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2016 | 736 | 10 | 50.0% | 1141.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 317 | 364 | 32 | 40.63% | 1302.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 266 | 421 | 9 | 33.33% | 736.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 109 | 330 | 8 | 62.5% | 334.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 151 | 338 | 58 | 51.72% | 462.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2054 | 787 | 120 | 51.67% | 1772.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 627 | 778 | 17 | 58.82% | 1453.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 410 | 442 | 5 | 20.0% | 272.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 338 | 413 | 35 | 42.86% | 1593.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 363 | 420 | 75 | 46.67% | 1166.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2191 | 816 | 18 | 44.44% | 1761.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1267 | 776 | 17 | 52.94% | 1154.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2371 | 959 | 21 | 57.14% | 2008.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 904 | 702 | 13 | 38.46% | 741.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1125 | 773 | 6 | 50.0% | 1242.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 243 | 400 | 4 | 75.0% | 1154.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 346 | 80 | 51.25% | 294.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1337 | 788 | 476 | 48.53% | 1647.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 698 | 512 | 7 | 42.86% | 876.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2414 | 890 | 63 | 57.14% | 1768.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1233 | 793 | 7 | 42.86% | 1437.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1826 | 780 | 39 | 51.28% | 1398.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 961 | 645 | 56 | 42.86% | 1209.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 628 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1915 | 779 | 12 | 33.33% | 1407.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1217 | 811 | 8 | 62.5% | 1399.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 737 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 448 | 336 | 12 | 41.67% | 1586.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2043 | 748 | 26 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 636 | 568 | 22 | 31.82% | 1063.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2048 | 830 | 17 | 47.06% | 1843.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2585 | 907 | 50 | 52.0% | 1706.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 373 | 397 | 5 | 40.0% | 1132.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2101 | 789 | 215 | 53.95% | 1762.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 28 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2056 | 725 | 21 | 47.62% | 1465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 83 | 247 | 3 | 66.67% | 400.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 116 | 284 | 8 | 50.0% | 310.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1688 | 627 | 35 | 37.14% | 1256.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1301 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 1770.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 681 | 575 | 7 | 42.86% | 708.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1791 | 820 | 6 | 33.33% | 1575.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 176 | 199 | 21 | 42.86% | 360.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 142 | 230 | 9 | 66.67% | 377.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1406 | 856 | 29 | 65.52% | 1706.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1735 | 859 | 115 | 56.52% | 1660.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 442 | 468 | 71 | 47.89% | 1001.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 467 | 565 | 62 | 43.55% | 772.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3699 | 1211 | 358 | 56.7% | 2606.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 260 | 268 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 134 | 205 | 16 | 62.5% | 476.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1967 | 1107 | 30 | 60.0% | 2390.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1018 | 813 | 44 | 63.64% | 2357.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1395 | 891 | 5 | 80.0% | 1841.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 370 | 472 | 59 | 57.63% | 711.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 622 | 578 | 92 | 41.3% | 715.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 573 | 783 | 7 | 57.14% | 1606.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 325 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 136.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 685 | 720 | 40 | 60.0% | 966.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 239 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 93.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 4443 | 657 | 1 | 0.0% | 3861.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 119 | 9 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 736 | 692 | 114 | 62.28% | 750.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1296 | 726 | 16 | 50.0% | 1055.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 165 | 329 | 11 | 63.64% | 512.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 97 | 171 | 7 | 71.43% | 519.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1954 | 871 | 22 | 40.91% | 1888.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1328 | 715 | 23 | 34.78% | 1211.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2003 | 779 | 147 | 44.22% | 1661.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 565 | 571 | 431 | 49.65% | 1037.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 526 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2137.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1270 | 688 | 17 | 35.29% | 1214.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1032 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 1730.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 919 | 767 | 81 | 55.56% | 1691.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1446 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 990.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 909 | 545 | 6 | 33.33% | 436.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 573 | 541 | 9 | 55.56% | 987.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1847 | 744 | 29 | 44.83% | 1343.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1730 | 1116 | 1 | 100.0% | 3799.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1786 | 858 | 31 | 38.71% | 2038.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2071 | 882 | 52 | 51.92% | 1776.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 528 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 778.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 811 | 357 | 55.46% | 1695.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 855 | 605 | 23 | 43.48% | 1420.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 196 | 392 | 6 | 83.33% | 622.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 590 | 510 | 75 | 58.67% | 1462.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1005 | 549 | 8 | 37.5% | 1177.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 266 | 379 | 25 | 40.0% | 1130.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1004 | 724 | 17 | 52.94% | 883.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1207 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 1372.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 967 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1273.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 586 | 618 | 559 | 51.16% | 1549.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 211 | 314 | 48 | 41.67% | 505.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 721 | 858 | 15 | 66.67% | 1564.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1846 | 787 | 15 | 40.0% | 1503.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 735 | 593 | 81 | 49.38% | 1086.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1012 | 512 | 26 | 30.77% | 615.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 117 | 363 | 2 | 100.0% | 580.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 479 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 408.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 342 | 345 | 18 | 33.33% | 1174.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1815 | 1024 | 276 | 59.78% | 2033.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1576 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 2112.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 781 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 571.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 513 | 533 | 33 | 60.61% | 828.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 169 | 149 | 18 | 33.33% | 707.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 737 | 371 | 4 | 25.0% | 349.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1076 | 703 | 29 | 48.28% | 2030.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1161 | 719 | 73 | 43.84% | 1210.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1952 | 847 | 32 | 62.5% | 1579.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 157 | 352 | 25 | 64.0% | 658.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1091 | 758 | 13 | 61.54% | 1337.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 323 | 394 | 3 | 66.67% | 1521.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1267 | 908 | 287 | 54.01% | 2714.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1421 | 712 | 3 | 33.33% | 1081.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1322 | 798 | 15 | 46.67% | 1522.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2345 | 963 | 33 | 69.7% | 1831.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2032 | 830 | 80 | 52.5% | 1894.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1022 | 654 | 21 | 38.1% | 806.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 602 | 659 | 5 | 60.0% | 2058.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 611 | 585 | 4 | 50.0% | 503.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2824 | 899 | 141 | 50.35% | 1971.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 258 | 289 | 17 | 52.94% | 745.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1945 | 799 | 119 | 48.74% | 1506.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1760 | 906 | 6 | 50.0% | 2013.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1467 | 708 | 99 | 49.49% | 1251.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1368 | 769 | 27 | 59.26% | 1491.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1915 | 710 | 12 | 50.0% | 1280.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 198 | 390 | 18 | 50.0% | 447.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 158 | 14 | 28.57% | 380.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1658 | 830 | 20 | 50.0% | 1582.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 685 | 571 | 223 | 54.26% | 1160.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 54 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2097 | 809 | 57 | 49.12% | 1649.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 947 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 440.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 237 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 502.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3004 | 875 | 439 | 56.49% | 2415.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 873 | 750 | 6 | 66.67% | 1163.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 298 | 662 | 2 | 100.0% | 1486.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1412 | 724 | 43 | 41.86% | 1543.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 704 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2405 | 976 | 11 | 63.64% | 1999.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 751 | 641 | 142 | 47.89% | 1483.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2579 | 1295 | 4 | 75.0% | 3363.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1148 | 766 | 57 | 45.61% | 1174.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1602 | 541 | 37 | 27.03% | 1053.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 116 | 179 | 17 | 41.18% | 318.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 130 | 272 | 93 | 47.31% | 303.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 860 | 836 | 14 | 71.43% | 1620.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1835 | 861 | 33 | 51.52% | 1410.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 732 | 561 | 10 | 30.0% | 716.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 296 | 411 | 20 | 45.0% | 976.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 468 | 592 | 19 | 68.42% | 846.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1340 | 755 | 70 | 48.57% | 1215.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 746 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3264.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 382 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 880.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1127 | 610 | 133 | 42.86% | 992.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2461 | 880 | 84 | 53.57% | 1897.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 531 | 561 | 21 | 42.86% | 1490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 370 | 577 | 17 | 52.94% | 1658.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 888 | 408 | 5 | 20.0% | 575.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1716 | 959 | 6 | 66.67% | 1390.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1988 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 1495.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1054 | 700 | 93 | 49.46% | 1074.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1281 | 972 | 26 | 69.23% | 1551.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1796 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 1301.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 741 | 489 | 11 | 27.27% | 529.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 252 | 278 | 33 | 57.58% | 990.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1371 | 665 | 51 | 31.37% | 1472.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1315 | 679 | 78 | 44.87% | 1195.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1196 | 636 | 25 | 40.0% | 964.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 280 | 308 | 10 | 60.0% | 1140.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 186 | 7 | 42.86% | 343.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2241 | 792 | 33 | 42.42% | 1726.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 197 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 692.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 556 | 628 | 8 | 37.5% | 2416.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2768 | 1030 | 616 | 59.9% | 2743.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1001 | 603 | 20 | 30.0% | 790.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 882 | 845 | 41 | 58.54% | 1786.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 256 | 382 | 20 | 55.0% | 653.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 960 | 677 | 10 | 50.0% | 896.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1897 | 754 | 39 | 48.72% | 1098.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 138 | 204 | 4 | 25.0% | 377.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 500 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1156 | 835 | 22 | 63.64% | 1124.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1621 | 871 | 67 | 59.7% | 1716.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3173 | 1070 | 146 | 56.85% | 2655.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1970 | 944 | 3 | 33.33% | 2854.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1029 | 750 | 78 | 58.97% | 1083.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 561 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1726.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 110 | 305 | 15 | 80.0% | 611.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 994 | 696 | 30 | 56.67% | 1558.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 615 | 495 | 26 | 50.0% | 1288.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 770 | 247 | 3 | 0.0% | 292.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 974 | 848 | 12 | 66.67% | 1311.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 632 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 1477.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 101 | 172 | 44 | 54.55% | 274.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 222 | 345 | 14 | 42.86% | 520.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 215 | 72 | 50.0% | 296.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 943 | 794 | 10 | 50.0% | 1323.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1081 | 843 | 85 | 55.29% | 1784.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 391 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 106.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 578 | 686 | 5 | 80.0% | 1892.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 647 | 689 | 10 | 80.0% | 1185.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1017 | 750 | 31 | 58.06% | 1824.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2271 | 881 | 36 | 55.56% | 1729.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 586 | 583 | 11 | 54.55% | 961.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 657 | 726 | 165 | 52.12% | 1270.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2664 | 1067 | 19 | 47.37% | 2513.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1639 | 868 | 18 | 50.0% | 1514.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1863 | 850 | 67 | 49.25% | 2030.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1540 | 832 | 18 | 50.0% | 1650.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1561 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1268.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1679 | 930 | 6 | 83.33% | 1385.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1593 | 758 | 47 | 44.68% | 1380.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 772 | 547 | 28 | 46.43% | 1255.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2335 | 1015 | 15 | 66.67% | 1641.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 569 | 574 | 243 | 49.79% | 1607.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 520 | 394 | 16 | 50.0% | 1425.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 827 | 546 | 18 | 38.89% | 1136.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1449 | 981 | 9 | 77.78% | 1864.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 965 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 987.4 |