| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14971 | 0 | 120 | 564 | 676 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 0.0 | 9.97 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.26% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 63.65% | 64.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.39 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 3275.6 | 0 | 3850.88 | 3601.15 | 3642.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1205.21 | 0 | 1116.0 | 1122.0 | 1106.0 |
| WN8 | 3979 | 0 (-3) | 3495 (-5) | 3331 (-30) | 1200 (-441) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 427 | 5 | 0 | 432 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 68.85% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 68.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2095 | 1206 | 0 | 2085.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1011 | 1028 | 0 | 1011.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.95 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 10.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 547 | 1560 | 59 | 385 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 69.84% | 66.41% | 67.8% | 48.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.77 | 0.58 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146 | 1352 | 704 | 2024.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.42 | 0.49 | 0.78 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 976 | 906 | 629 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 7.3 | 7.31 | 9.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Joy_LTP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Joy_LTP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3866 | 1116 | 144 | 63.19% | 4916.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 2669 | 1276 | 90 | 68.89% | 4189.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3145 | 1210 | 13 | 53.85% | 3810.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2040 | 1055 | 29 | 51.72% | 3310.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2017 | 1027 | 13 | 38.46% | 2442.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2628 | 1446 | 51 | 78.43% | 4937.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3608 | 1406 | 70 | 77.14% | 5041.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2714 | 1681 | 14 | 92.86% | 6349.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3778 | 1051 | 246 | 62.2% | 3984.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1487 | 1023 | 28 | 60.71% | 2889.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4201 | 1116 | 101 | 66.34% | 3827.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 5052 | 1461 | 63 | 79.37% | 4883.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2974 | 1170 | 23 | 65.22% | 3380.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2754 | 1203 | 14 | 71.43% | 3673.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2935 | 1380 | 73 | 63.01% | 4495.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2127 | 977 | 44 | 45.45% | 3085.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2564 | 1179 | 95 | 68.42% | 3376.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2935 | 1478 | 74 | 64.86% | 4566.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2225 | 1053 | 21 | 52.38% | 3130.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3089 | 1108 | 40 | 50.0% | 3532.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1805 | 910 | 22 | 59.09% | 3151.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1964 | 972 | 243 | 55.97% | 2791.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3900 | 1238 | 658 | 64.44% | 4227.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3676 | 1332 | 127 | 70.08% | 4150.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 3970 | 1495 | 44 | 70.45% | 6040.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1408 | 1166 | 32 | 81.25% | 3952.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 2309 | 1232 | 72 | 59.72% | 4056.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 4024 | 1132 | 43 | 67.44% | 4719.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2849 | 1247 | 33 | 69.7% | 3859.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4208 | 1306 | 65 | 69.23% | 4185.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3009 | 1427 | 140 | 75.0% | 4585.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2451 | 1219 | 14 | 71.43% | 4130.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2297 | 1178 | 3 | 33.33% | 3262.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3533 | 1420 | 20 | 85.0% | 4617.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4599 | 1308 | 389 | 66.58% | 4447.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2832 | 1317 | 125 | 64.0% | 3973.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2583 | 1279 | 36 | 72.22% | 3896.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2630 | 1194 | 92 | 58.7% | 3872.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4201 | 1219 | 187 | 62.57% | 4691.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4134 | 1173 | 102 | 62.75% | 4757.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3335 | 1008 | 108 | 59.26% | 3301.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3585 | 1065 | 241 | 60.58% | 3797.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1842 | 1139 | 69 | 62.32% | 4299.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2508 | 1040 | 144 | 58.33% | 3438.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3713 | 1082 | 25 | 68.0% | 3143.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2860 | 1198 | 36 | 72.22% | 3307.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3590 | 1056 | 43 | 53.49% | 3519.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1657 | 1113 | 63 | 66.67% | 3605.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2910 | 1269 | 24 | 75.0% | 3204.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4330 | 1190 | 75 | 68.0% | 4228.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2562 | 1297 | 88 | 63.64% | 4028.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2227 | 1268 | 38 | 57.89% | 4192.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2144 | 1132 | 146 | 68.49% | 2929.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3639 | 1273 | 45 | 64.44% | 4579.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 398 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2373 | 982 | 6 | 50.0% | 3391.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3387 | 1392 | 32 | 68.75% | 4288.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2567 | 1006 | 155 | 63.23% | 3103.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4512 | 1127 | 75 | 49.33% | 3867.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4283 | 1070 | 189 | 67.72% | 3379.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3167 | 1245 | 57 | 57.89% | 3730.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1390 | 1003 | 25 | 68.0% | 3359.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3548 | 1283 | 93 | 61.29% | 4704.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3357 | 1199 | 64 | 57.81% | 3907.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1159 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 3880.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4362 | 1274 | 145 | 66.9% | 4078.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3668 | 1166 | 56 | 71.43% | 3090.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2482 | 1265 | 18 | 61.11% | 4520.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2681 | 1203 | 111 | 56.76% | 4021.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4770 | 1278 | 255 | 69.02% | 3891.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3845 | 1107 | 250 | 63.2% | 3607.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2539 | 1061 | 56 | 67.86% | 2921.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2274 | 1112 | 33 | 63.64% | 3058.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3790 | 939 | 147 | 58.5% | 3257.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2219 | 1085 | 32 | 65.63% | 2942.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4055 | 1123 | 95 | 61.05% | 3057.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2737 | 1144 | 184 | 61.96% | 3983.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4141 | 1212 | 187 | 67.91% | 4178.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 5204 | 1601 | 6 | 83.33% | 6450.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3893 | 1218 | 40 | 67.5% | 4004.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3142 | 1254 | 106 | 66.04% | 4036.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 5324 | 1447 | 10 | 80.0% | 6594.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2848 | 1342 | 53 | 58.49% | 5672.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2906 | 1040 | 21 | 42.86% | 3054.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3038 | 1259 | 44 | 75.0% | 4208.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2582 | 1319 | 28 | 71.43% | 4072.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3664 | 953 | 172 | 60.47% | 3282.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2657 | 1342 | 177 | 63.28% | 4091.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3019 | 1204 | 27 | 77.78% | 2883.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3340 | 1289 | 27 | 70.37% | 3744.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2343 | 1081 | 13 | 69.23% | 3213.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1446 | 1039 | 7 | 57.14% | 3851.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2489 | 1365 | 124 | 66.94% | 4318.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2375 | 1283 | 181 | 61.33% | 4331.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 4084 | 1451 | 21 | 57.14% | 5346.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3662 | 1174 | 56 | 62.5% | 4201.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2615 | 1397 | 47 | 68.09% | 4544.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2517 | 1258 | 27 | 70.37% | 3793.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2934 | 1367 | 106 | 68.87% | 4327.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4092 | 1280 | 22 | 63.64% | 3340.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4081 | 1194 | 83 | 65.06% | 3985.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1442 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 3302.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1883 | 1177 | 6 | 83.33% | 5054.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3000 | 1152 | 67 | 59.7% | 3579.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1778 | 969 | 17 | 58.82% | 2586.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2893 | 1241 | 51 | 58.82% | 4320.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3491 | 1614 | 15 | 66.67% | 6063.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3796 | 1324 | 39 | 69.23% | 5162.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3273 | 1214 | 39 | 58.97% | 4568.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3526 | 1735 | 9 | 77.78% | 4864.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1030 | 718 | 3 | 33.33% | 2090.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1778 | 989 | 9 | 55.56% | 2981.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2187 | 1413 | 16 | 93.75% | 4175.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4133 | 1107 | 119 | 60.5% | 3784.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1971 | 1281 | 41 | 51.22% | 4560.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2165 | 1020 | 16 | 50.0% | 3216.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2340 | 1149 | 123 | 66.67% | 3458.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2523 | 1171 | 146 | 63.01% | 3504.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2568 | 1293 | 102 | 58.82% | 4273.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3253 | 1301 | 110 | 74.55% | 3966.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2726 | 1590 | 4 | 100.0% | 5744.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 4050 | 1343 | 15 | 60.0% | 5053.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 4004 | 1439 | 91 | 71.43% | 6117.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2911 | 1047 | 20 | 55.0% | 3102.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2942 | 1450 | 18 | 72.22% | 4302.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2314 | 1123 | 19 | 52.63% | 3192.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 2449 | 1249 | 97 | 64.95% | 4522.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 5057 | 1409 | 43 | 67.44% | 5522.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3253 | 1549 | 73 | 69.86% | 5239.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2536 | 1131 | 53 | 56.6% | 3121.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4353 | 1223 | 98 | 65.31% | 4898.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4152 | 1221 | 116 | 62.93% | 4055.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1776 | 1240 | 74 | 56.76% | 4702.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3703 | 982 | 22 | 72.73% | 2725.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2759 | 1358 | 120 | 62.5% | 4664.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2721 | 1382 | 92 | 60.87% | 3872.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2940 | 1409 | 122 | 66.39% | 4301.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3260 | 1186 | 46 | 60.87% | 3826.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4109 | 1313 | 57 | 70.18% | 3202.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2499 | 1407 | 98 | 70.41% | 4532.1 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2755 | 1346 | 43 | 60.47% | 3462.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3948 | 1191 | 153 | 70.59% | 3923.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5106 | 1264 | 173 | 63.58% | 4304.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 1180 | 1106 | 143 | 58.04% | 2938.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 4078 | 1529 | 9 | 77.78% | 5250.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3482 | 1359 | 38 | 78.95% | 5359.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1845 | 909 | 15 | 46.67% | 2142.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2499 | 1090 | 135 | 63.7% | 3346.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4117 | 1159 | 145 | 68.28% | 4010.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3202 | 1369 | 123 | 71.54% | 3879.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2172 | 1301 | 27 | 66.67% | 4651.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 2133 | 1367 | 7 | 57.14% | 7949.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2725 | 1320 | 32 | 71.88% | 4927.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3673 | 1113 | 145 | 63.45% | 3888.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3936 | 1175 | 708 | 62.85% | 4015.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3017 | 1384 | 100 | 65.0% | 4512.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2508 | 1318 | 65 | 64.62% | 4590.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3754 | 1133 | 166 | 60.84% | 3883.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4209 | 1131 | 88 | 69.32% | 3874.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1314 | 831 | 7 | 42.86% | 3039.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1359 | 1078 | 9 | 88.89% | 2223.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1033 | 1131 | 142 | 63.38% | 2599.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3820 | 1447 | 25 | 72.0% | 4464.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3085 | 1378 | 205 | 64.39% | 3891.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4227 | 1149 | 105 | 68.57% | 4559.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3520 | 1232 | 84 | 59.52% | 4053.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2828 | 1403 | 75 | 70.67% | 4062.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3149 | 915 | 164 | 63.41% | 2644.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2739 | 1099 | 27 | 33.33% | 3562.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1482 | 1027 | 183 | 62.84% | 3370.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2661 | 1320 | 139 | 63.31% | 4034.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3274 | 1309 | 43 | 74.42% | 4653.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4117 | 1171 | 111 | 64.86% | 4233.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3342 | 1203 | 37 | 54.05% | 4618.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2246 | 996 | 207 | 56.52% | 3190.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2194 | 1199 | 116 | 67.24% | 3693.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2820 | 1275 | 151 | 60.26% | 3501.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2402 | 1109 | 45 | 64.44% | 3708.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2693 | 1643 | 8 | 87.5% | 6510.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3493 | 1321 | 59 | 79.66% | 3785.6 |