| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3053 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 597.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 400.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 879 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JovaTravar_2017][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JovaTravar_2017.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 438 | 464 | 18 | 66.67% | 1496.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 459 | 343 | 24 | 41.67% | 1482.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 238 | 215 | 26 | 57.69% | 527.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 541 | 520 | 17 | 64.71% | 1718.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 422 | 246 | 18 | 22.22% | 1796.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 625 | 346 | 122 | 40.16% | 250.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 210 | 216 | 13 | 23.08% | 703.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 244 | 226 | 24 | 50.0% | 502.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 163 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 164 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 362.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 411 | 405 | 63 | 55.56% | 756.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 472 | 434 | 58 | 58.62% | 1890.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 53.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 230 | 260 | 16 | 50.0% | 684.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 840 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1971.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1061 | 553 | 95 | 43.16% | 981.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 164 | 111 | 4 | 50.0% | 644.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 112 | 13 | 15.38% | 1.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 691 | 447 | 36 | 55.56% | 535.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 576 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 262.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 577 | 426 | 121 | 53.72% | 670.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 202 | 5 | 100.0% | 707.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 393 | 243 | 27 | 29.63% | 598.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 127 | 185 | 12 | 58.33% | 440.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 269 | 295 | 9 | 33.33% | 849.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 248 | 297 | 103 | 52.43% | 1398.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 305 | 260 | 36 | 36.11% | 1017.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 353 | 280 | 59 | 49.15% | 533.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 672 | 453 | 46 | 50.0% | 976.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 532 | 438 | 32 | 50.0% | 1520.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 949 | 621 | 36 | 61.11% | 2024.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 817 | 403 | 41 | 41.46% | 476.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 409 | 587 | 30 | 43.33% | 902.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123 | 167 | 18 | 44.44% | 173.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 446 | 330 | 18 | 50.0% | 515.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618 | 493 | 23 | 39.13% | 1029.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 338 | 410 | 6 | 50.0% | 636.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 638 | 441 | 143 | 46.15% | 587.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 667 | 444 | 72 | 48.61% | 835.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 715 | 572 | 25 | 56.0% | 2201.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1277 | 602 | 63 | 49.21% | 1313.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 276 | 260 | 40 | 42.5% | 429.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 236 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 1826.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 591 | 487 | 28 | 53.57% | 1778.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 772 | 463 | 66 | 43.94% | 1427.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 639 | 350 | 46 | 50.0% | 1402.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 244 | 11 | 45.45% | 373.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1629 | 563 | 93 | 55.91% | 1908.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 726 | 383 | 180 | 52.22% | 1270.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 251 | 7 | 71.43% | 867.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 193 | 282 | 28 | 50.0% | 563.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 421 | 297 | 75 | 54.67% | 862.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 439 | 268 | 59 | 49.15% | 1095.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 68 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 344 | 384 | 24 | 58.33% | 745.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 406 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 1522.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 597 | 361 | 106 | 37.74% | 923.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 716 | 376 | 35 | 42.86% | 1613.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 138 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 269.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 613 | 474 | 56 | 44.64% | 586.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 214 | 276 | 15 | 53.33% | 870.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 768 | 466 | 36 | 63.89% | 2186.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 360 | 282 | 42 | 52.38% | 888.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 492 | 360 | 129 | 51.16% | 542.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 508 | 380 | 24 | 29.17% | 1274.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 660 | 523 | 175 | 49.71% | 523.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 180 | 12 | 50.0% | 217.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 283 | 388 | 6 | 83.33% | 911.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 579 | 361 | 60 | 55.0% | 885.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365 | 563 | 39 | 53.85% | 945.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 725 | 423 | 18 | 55.56% | 1597.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 273 | 350 | 4 | 50.0% | 1197.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 567 | 497 | 4 | 75.0% | 390.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 733.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 561 | 381 | 102 | 55.88% | 792.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1152 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137 | 199 | 12 | 58.33% | 527.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 771 | 530 | 24 | 66.67% | 2030.3 |