| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12651 | 6 | 6 | 49 | 150 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.76 | 9.67 | 9.67 | 8.84 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 51.23% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 44.9% | 42.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1311.78 | 1497 | 1497.33 | 1092.35 | 978.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.43 | 424 | 424.0 | 458.0 | 466.0 |
| WN8 | 1595 | 986 | 870 | 835 (-3) | 614 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1406 | 0 | 1406.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 601 | 0 | 601.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56 | 119 | 4 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 44.64% | 44.54% | 50.0% | 32.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2209 | 1463 | 459 | 1791.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727 | 721 | 314 | 623.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.61 | 9.62 | 4.75 | 9.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 794 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1763 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2080.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1053.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 725 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3067 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1719.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jordy_CZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jordy_CZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 310 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 997.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 241 | 263 | 59 | 61.02% | 889.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1181 | 666 | 205 | 59.02% | 1436.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1991 | 867 | 37 | 51.35% | 1528.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81 | 172 | 31 | 61.29% | 219.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1180 | 729 | 17 | 47.06% | 1385.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 442 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 1492.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 698.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 333 | 260 | 21 | 47.62% | 1013.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 725 | 657 | 54 | 51.85% | 1119.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 115 | 161 | 10 | 60.0% | 289.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 759 | 426 | 94 | 58.51% | 1399.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1941 | 678 | 72 | 45.83% | 1331.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 113 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2163 | 931 | 40 | 45.0% | 2234.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 429 | 450 | 4 | 50.0% | 602.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1071 | 523 | 384 | 51.82% | 1196.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1909 | 851 | 51 | 62.75% | 1969.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1245 | 847 | 15 | 60.0% | 1537.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 365 | 341 | 9 | 55.56% | 1466.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1531 | 915 | 12 | 66.67% | 2640.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 380 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 2173.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1202 | 779 | 29 | 44.83% | 1537.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1595 | 1157 | 4 | 100.0% | 2019.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 848 | 658 | 10 | 60.0% | 947.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2451 | 1112 | 22 | 59.09% | 2999.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1899 | 897 | 38 | 60.53% | 2031.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 510 | 400 | 377 | 48.54% | 973.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1516 | 780 | 82 | 57.32% | 1801.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1118 | 894 | 8 | 50.0% | 1412.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 834 | 781 | 8 | 75.0% | 1728.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 543 | 503 | 33 | 42.42% | 1311.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 258 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 1383.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1150 | 702 | 47 | 46.81% | 1114.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 212 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 500 | 350 | 28 | 53.57% | 1422.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1751 | 897 | 88 | 54.55% | 2140.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 714 | 359 | 2 | 0.0% | 767.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 298 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 794.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 151 | 239 | 3 | 100.0% | 761.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1861 | 691 | 70 | 47.14% | 1505.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 448.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 360 | 362 | 5 | 80.0% | 1316.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 143 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 408.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1088 | 582 | 8 | 50.0% | 800.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1444 | 705 | 46 | 47.83% | 1690.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 217 | 183 | 7 | 14.29% | 655.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 251 | 19 | 52.63% | 697.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 474 | 363 | 85 | 51.76% | 973.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 94 | 214 | 11 | 54.55% | 167.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1293 | 906 | 3 | 100.0% | 3364.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 44 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2316 | 863 | 16 | 43.75% | 2118.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1615 | 959 | 28 | 60.71% | 2508.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1234 | 672 | 788 | 49.24% | 1387.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1370 | 737 | 22 | 40.91% | 1677.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40 | 122 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1411 | 791 | 4 | 50.0% | 1511.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2161 | 760 | 90 | 47.78% | 1647.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1094 | 638 | 271 | 46.49% | 1199.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 651 | 388 | 11 | 36.36% | 902.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1615 | 804 | 16 | 50.0% | 1783.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1887 | 1012 | 42 | 64.29% | 2575.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1416 | 861 | 10 | 80.0% | 1632.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1333 | 739 | 10 | 40.0% | 1443.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 260 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2255 | 718 | 183 | 58.47% | 2060.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2001 | 880 | 38 | 47.37% | 2039.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 225 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 1045.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1743 | 892 | 763 | 53.47% | 2434.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1521 | 712 | 35 | 48.57% | 1711.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1003 | 674 | 20 | 55.0% | 1459.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1311 | 777 | 66 | 45.45% | 1453.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1253 | 770 | 67 | 55.22% | 1806.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2077 | 830 | 510 | 55.29% | 1989.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 253 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1495 | 1224 | 2 | 100.0% | 2688.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 770 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 850.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1794 | 849 | 50 | 50.0% | 2306.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 529 | 559 | 50 | 56.0% | 957.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1727 | 736 | 49 | 51.02% | 1711.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2439 | 1003 | 33 | 51.52% | 2690.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 206 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1114.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1245 | 964 | 3 | 66.67% | 2869.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 824 | 477 | 154 | 50.0% | 1049.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1479 | 850 | 18 | 55.56% | 1681.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 558 | 384 | 52 | 48.08% | 805.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2029 | 798 | 87 | 54.02% | 1952.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 380 | 438 | 14 | 57.14% | 949.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1890 | 1046 | 5 | 60.0% | 2851.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 556 | 676 | 30 | 53.33% | 1070.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 849 | 853 | 2 | 100.0% | 2105.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1219 | 619 | 22 | 36.36% | 1227.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 226 | 7 | 85.71% | 701.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 118 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 260.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2213 | 851 | 136 | 57.35% | 2015.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 315 | 306 | 32 | 53.13% | 980.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 452 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 2646.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 56 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 127 | 66 | 5 | 0.0% | 262.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 328 | 258 | 36 | 38.89% | 946.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1158 | 577 | 6 | 33.33% | 1234.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1150 | 638 | 5 | 40.0% | 1006.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138 | 195 | 16 | 43.75% | 577.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 575 | 597 | 3 | 66.67% | 990.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1576 | 766 | 55 | 45.45% | 1558.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 30 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 986 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 1772.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1495 | 636 | 35 | 57.14% | 1135.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 171 | 205 | 8 | 62.5% | 500.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 225 | 16 | 62.5% | 243.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 348 | 485 | 44 | 61.36% | 1318.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2061 | 984 | 21 | 61.9% | 1989.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 670 | 793 | 35 | 62.86% | 2465.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1426 | 884 | 11 | 45.45% | 2033.2 |
| IS | 7 | 934 | 438 | 224 | 48.21% | 1259.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1360 | 756 | 17 | 52.94% | 1333.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1028 | 388 | 6 | 16.67% | 1298.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 128 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 557.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2103 | 745 | 192 | 46.88% | 1584.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 321 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1978.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2140 | 797 | 71 | 50.7% | 1776.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 30 | 266 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 169 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 180.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 649 | 582 | 8 | 50.0% | 551.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 199 | 231 | 5 | 80.0% | 1137.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 654 | 239 | 5 | 0.0% | 339.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 394 | 279 | 76 | 48.68% | 938.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1122 | 785 | 11 | 54.55% | 1578.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1039 | 662 | 84 | 57.14% | 1397.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 918 | 1088 | 3 | 100.0% | 1979.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38 | 107 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 815 | 427 | 90 | 51.11% | 1315.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1431 | 761 | 33 | 51.52% | 1644.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 146 | 192 | 33 | 45.45% | 573.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1350 | 774 | 37 | 56.76% | 2032.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 592 | 293 | 224 | 49.55% | 1552.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 242 | 218 | 23 | 34.78% | 413.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 249 | 233 | 19 | 47.37% | 761.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1614 | 841 | 6 | 16.67% | 1782.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1182 | 604 | 25 | 52.0% | 1012.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 566 | 470 | 86 | 55.81% | 1308.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1394 | 677 | 3 | 33.33% | 1614.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1008 | 593 | 10 | 50.0% | 1776.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 120 | 6 | 66.67% | 234.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2503 | 937 | 66 | 57.58% | 2077.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3004 | 1058 | 57 | 57.89% | 2525.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 763 | 401 | 254 | 51.97% | 1332.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 925 | 419 | 33 | 45.45% | 956.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1371 | 656 | 8 | 25.0% | 2116.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1420 | 819 | 44 | 63.64% | 1660.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 201 | 37 | 40.54% | 326.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1100 | 517 | 156 | 50.64% | 1479.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1928 | 786 | 65 | 53.85% | 1875.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1581 | 774 | 110 | 51.82% | 1511.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 261 | 12 | 58.33% | 443.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 193 | 261 | 18 | 61.11% | 506.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 230 | 6 | 83.33% | 621.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 188 | 190 | 36 | 33.33% | 366.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1823 | 551 | 108 | 44.44% | 1246.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 194 | 249 | 41 | 56.1% | 1082.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 291 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 623.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 420 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 2030.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1835 | 1017 | 52 | 51.92% | 2186.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 452 | 325 | 2 | 0.0% | 1267.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 269 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1043.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1364 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1522.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2339 | 827 | 514 | 51.75% | 2147.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 407 | 343 | 22 | 40.91% | 1060.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1506 | 794 | 81 | 49.38% | 1528.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2060 | 1349 | 2 | 50.0% | 5667.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 724 | 708 | 13 | 46.15% | 1297.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1799 | 1017 | 35 | 65.71% | 2781.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 148 | 243 | 13 | 69.23% | 750.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 246 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 42 | 157 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1814 | 1078 | 12 | 66.67% | 2606.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1407 | 725 | 24 | 66.67% | 1378.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 418 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2141 | 866 | 70 | 50.0% | 1387.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2306 | 1018 | 17 | 35.29% | 3733.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 359 | 446 | 24 | 66.67% | 1063.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1565 | 813 | 18 | 44.44% | 1625.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2261 | 832 | 286 | 51.4% | 1921.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 139 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 360 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 1264.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1545 | 535 | 469 | 47.12% | 1506.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1013 | 487 | 408 | 49.51% | 1295.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 220 | 357 | 17 | 64.71% | 1768.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 431 | 377 | 10 | 50.0% | 1486.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 150 | 185 | 6 | 66.67% | 661.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 84 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1569 | 855 | 13 | 61.54% | 2417.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 54 | 3 | 0.0% | 38.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 540 | 364 | 8 | 12.5% | 724.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1267 | 829 | 28 | 46.43% | 1845.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1053 | 524 | 117 | 47.86% | 909.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 199 | 187 | 147 | 40.14% | 505.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 423 | 383 | 21 | 61.9% | 705.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 87.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 228 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | 340.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 757 | 403 | 314 | 47.77% | 1111.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 117 | 165 | 8 | 37.5% | 196.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 834 | 441 | 148 | 48.65% | 960.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 212 | 234 | 14 | 57.14% | 628.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1410 | 1136 | 12 | 75.0% | 3379.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1023 | 675 | 36 | 44.44% | 1125.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1946 | 783 | 92 | 55.43% | 1721.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 245 | 341 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 66 | 143 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 896 | 721 | 3 | 66.67% | 1808.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 499 | 438 | 29 | 41.38% | 623.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1187 | 588 | 155 | 49.68% | 1114.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 392 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1185.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1604 | 759 | 118 | 43.22% | 1474.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1989 | 741 | 83 | 49.4% | 1553.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1215 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 545.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2388 | 1146 | 7 | 57.14% | 3322.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 384 | 239 | 41 | 43.9% | 692.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 320 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1238.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1756 | 871 | 40 | 52.5% | 2071.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2185 | 791 | 92 | 50.0% | 2157.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 179 | 360 | 8 | 62.5% | 458.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1337 | 650 | 20 | 75.0% | 1298.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 352 | 289 | 163 | 50.31% | 871.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 631 | 631 | 3 | 100.0% | 885.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 368 | 270 | 21 | 57.14% | 1058.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1553 | 804 | 32 | 59.38% | 1947.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 299 | 297 | 11 | 63.64% | 1467.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1108 | 895 | 3 | 66.67% | 1499.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 415.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 678 | 634 | 32 | 65.63% | 1226.5 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1215 | 976 | 35 | 57.14% | 3608.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 751 | 467 | 15 | 33.33% | 1085.5 |