| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27682 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 595 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.52 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.5% | 48.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.98 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1301.2 | 1453 | 1453.5 | 2044.86 | 2000.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.6 | 432 | 432.0 | 953.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1204 | 816 | 1469 | 1705 (+2) | 1519 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1077 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1111 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1453 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 816.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jonriska22031][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jonriska22031.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 77 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 917 | 742 | 9 | 77.78% | 1556.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 217 | 226 | 18 | 61.11% | 856.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1008 | 690 | 50 | 54.0% | 1190.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1528 | 694 | 38 | 36.84% | 1311.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2271 | 921 | 250 | 49.6% | 1504.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 637.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1051 | 658 | 49 | 48.98% | 1213.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 144 | 355 | 30 | 60.0% | 460.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 884 | 620 | 28 | 46.43% | 1821.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1225 | 823 | 23 | 52.17% | 1639.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 364 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 728.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 512 | 476 | 96 | 50.0% | 729.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1990 | 843 | 171 | 46.78% | 1425.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 118 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 749 | 697 | 20 | 60.0% | 942.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 334 | 436 | 46 | 52.17% | 470.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 316 | 352 | 30 | 50.0% | 584.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 174 | 200 | 12 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 711 | 559 | 44 | 40.91% | 542.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 538 | 523 | 85 | 55.29% | 862.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1912 | 944 | 85 | 54.12% | 1659.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2388 | 814 | 64 | 53.13% | 1661.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 43 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1436 | 730 | 206 | 47.57% | 1154.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2152 | 841 | 33 | 54.55% | 1736.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1176 | 753 | 463 | 49.46% | 1122.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1532 | 687 | 256 | 46.48% | 1235.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1260 | 903 | 21 | 57.14% | 2151.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 774 | 657 | 185 | 55.14% | 787.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 161 | 227 | 7 | 28.57% | 441.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 631 | 546 | 47 | 40.43% | 335.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 475 | 402 | 15 | 33.33% | 356.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 881 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 3723.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 915 | 743 | 58 | 62.07% | 1208.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1251 | 910 | 36 | 61.11% | 1771.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1210 | 751 | 50 | 56.0% | 1472.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 74 | 139 | 12 | 58.33% | 268.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 943 | 583 | 15 | 26.67% | 872.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 855 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 2455.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 919 | 592 | 60 | 50.0% | 1290.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 897 | 773 | 360 | 49.17% | 1005.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 283 | 317 | 26 | 38.46% | 668.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1079 | 706 | 67 | 58.21% | 1357.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 102 | 183 | 4 | 50.0% | 294.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 149 | 141 | 10 | 20.0% | 208.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 608 | 497 | 7 | 42.86% | 1065.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 91 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 423.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 395 | 457 | 11 | 54.55% | 865.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 317 | 441 | 16 | 75.0% | 911.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 140 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 275.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1734 | 737 | 259 | 50.19% | 1333.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 39.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 967 | 656 | 16 | 50.0% | 705.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1625 | 759 | 465 | 47.31% | 1210.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 377 | 488 | 51 | 60.78% | 731.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 223 | 206 | 51 | 37.25% | 319.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1354 | 864 | 57 | 56.14% | 1898.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 547 | 574 | 62 | 53.23% | 569.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 513 | 745 | 8 | 87.5% | 1667.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1277 | 840 | 1428 | 50.7% | 1465.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1066 | 766 | 9 | 44.44% | 818.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 258 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 271.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 49 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 426 | 506 | 5 | 40.0% | 417.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 503 | 507 | 46 | 50.0% | 853.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 537.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1490 | 817 | 28 | 57.14% | 1452.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1760 | 839 | 97 | 42.27% | 1405.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 245 | 348 | 16 | 56.25% | 701.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1231 | 788 | 122 | 50.82% | 1410.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 226 | 459 | 5 | 80.0% | 944.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1310 | 801 | 318 | 49.06% | 1410.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1838 | 840 | 101 | 58.42% | 1607.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 883 | 576 | 10 | 50.0% | 994.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 686 | 311 | 2 | 0.0% | 825.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1295 | 693 | 162 | 41.98% | 957.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 273 | 7 | 42.86% | 147.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 322 | 394 | 53 | 47.17% | 507.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 92 | 287 | 7 | 42.86% | 211.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 468 | 682 | 3 | 66.67% | 1713.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1554 | 697 | 355 | 48.17% | 1134.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 222 | 274 | 31 | 41.94% | 373.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1457 | 658 | 27 | 48.15% | 888.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1728 | 854 | 84 | 53.57% | 1532.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 700 | 659 | 158 | 50.63% | 945.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 792 | 755 | 169 | 53.25% | 825.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 982 | 516 | 49 | 42.86% | 449.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 260 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 264 | 15 | 33.33% | 554.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 222 | 301 | 14 | 42.86% | 679.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2142 | 911 | 108 | 55.56% | 1568.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 514 | 324 | 8 | 37.5% | 1290.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1770 | 752 | 1002 | 46.41% | 1222.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 780 | 571 | 17 | 41.18% | 810.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 340 | 382 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 693 | 578 | 15 | 40.0% | 476.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1007 | 652 | 67 | 52.24% | 813.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2065 | 852 | 23 | 47.83% | 1444.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1873 | 786 | 257 | 43.58% | 1272.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 326 | 10 | 50.0% | 430.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1737 | 880 | 7 | 85.71% | 1948.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1065 | 665 | 27 | 37.04% | 1155.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1491 | 662 | 161 | 45.96% | 996.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1214 | 505 | 6 | 33.33% | 499.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1307 | 692 | 61 | 47.54% | 1071.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 73 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1220 | 751 | 2235 | 50.34% | 1355.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1597 | 1449 | 1 | 0.0% | 3290.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 909 | 689 | 9 | 66.67% | 930.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1856 | 753 | 949 | 47.42% | 1342.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1139 | 717 | 37 | 45.95% | 1301.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 761 | 480 | 15 | 33.33% | 440.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1774 | 750 | 112 | 33.04% | 856.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 417 | 484 | 29 | 41.38% | 485.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 687 | 490 | 44 | 50.0% | 769.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 741 | 489 | 28 | 46.43% | 1167.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1811 | 692 | 179 | 49.16% | 1364.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 869 | 651 | 25 | 60.0% | 1127.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 470 | 437 | 10 | 50.0% | 741.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1686 | 844 | 652 | 51.53% | 1578.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1068 | 729 | 42 | 54.76% | 903.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2027 | 865 | 63 | 47.62% | 1311.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1760 | 872 | 70 | 60.0% | 1553.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 498 | 473 | 152 | 52.63% | 738.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1112 | 730 | 77 | 49.35% | 1371.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1729 | 977 | 102 | 53.92% | 2013.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1680 | 858 | 79 | 51.9% | 1498.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 625 | 460 | 50 | 48.0% | 939.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1440 | 827 | 11 | 54.55% | 1568.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1271 | 676 | 67 | 49.25% | 1251.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 413 | 691 | 428 | 51.64% | 670.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1486 | 560 | 16 | 18.75% | 860.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 889 | 635 | 49 | 42.86% | 857.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 545 | 465 | 23 | 39.13% | 1602.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1884 | 695 | 74 | 50.0% | 1198.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1038 | 775 | 39 | 53.85% | 1202.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 758 | 547 | 7 | 42.86% | 627.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 474 | 559 | 11 | 54.55% | 458.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1106 | 657 | 322 | 50.62% | 1083.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 4.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 788 | 752 | 24 | 70.83% | 1401.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1869 | 810 | 233 | 50.64% | 1416.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1533 | 682 | 119 | 44.54% | 1173.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 30 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 579 | 526 | 7 | 57.14% | 1814.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 347.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2144 | 866 | 60 | 58.33% | 1497.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1056 | 638 | 10 | 60.0% | 1460.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1251 | 796 | 43 | 44.19% | 1231.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1430 | 809 | 304 | 48.36% | 1291.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1194 | 647 | 40 | 47.5% | 954.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 624 | 657 | 335 | 45.67% | 1020.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 185 | 360 | 8 | 75.0% | 703.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 825 | 622 | 104 | 42.31% | 722.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1680 | 1019 | 14 | 50.0% | 2265.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 214 | 284 | 33 | 45.45% | 468.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1816 | 713 | 158 | 41.77% | 1177.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 626 | 328 | 7 | 14.29% | 301.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 710 | 562 | 116 | 48.28% | 621.2 |
| IS | 7 | 561 | 539 | 109 | 53.21% | 659.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1707 | 828 | 34 | 58.82% | 1787.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 202 | 299 | 5 | 60.0% | 703.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1462 | 721 | 261 | 49.81% | 1087.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1634 | 707 | 198 | 42.42% | 1039.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1087 | 803 | 140 | 52.14% | 1351.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 240 | 213 | 21 | 42.86% | 574.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1290 | 672 | 39 | 41.03% | 968.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 154 | 16 | 43.75% | 146.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1533 | 638 | 1 | 0.0% | 1306.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1589 | 646 | 1148 | 45.3% | 1128.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 963 | 698 | 14 | 50.0% | 1452.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 353 | 71 | 43.66% | 641.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1697 | 761 | 190 | 54.21% | 1592.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 753 | 545 | 14 | 21.43% | 1156.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1065 | 813 | 45 | 55.56% | 1438.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1693 | 776 | 78 | 43.59% | 1127.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1384 | 715 | 59 | 44.07% | 1093.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1068 | 755 | 73 | 54.79% | 1175.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 910 | 672 | 59 | 49.15% | 904.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 677 | 492 | 61 | 34.43% | 608.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 950 | 634 | 54 | 50.0% | 1103.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 241 | 310 | 18 | 50.0% | 362.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 435 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 193.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 907 | 652 | 123 | 46.34% | 922.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 168 | 208 | 12 | 41.67% | 176.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1682 | 798 | 61 | 45.9% | 1565.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 125 | 174 | 16 | 43.75% | 201.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 231 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 284.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 36 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1362 | 811 | 81 | 40.74% | 1302.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 324 | 460 | 2 | 100.0% | 993.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1241 | 637 | 13 | 30.77% | 1674.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1844 | 824 | 9 | 44.44% | 1538.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 410 | 317 | 10 | 50.0% | 703.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1241 | 752 | 84 | 51.19% | 1310.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 50 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 436.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 205 | 292 | 35 | 54.29% | 509.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1015 | 770 | 20 | 60.0% | 1630.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1805 | 746 | 149 | 42.28% | 1023.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 422 | 417 | 8 | 25.0% | 195.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 119 | 162 | 8 | 37.5% | 214.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1941 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1531.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1552 | 716 | 12 | 33.33% | 808.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1042 | 637 | 15 | 46.67% | 1007.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 757 | 573 | 57 | 40.35% | 1212.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 698 | 448 | 4 | 25.0% | 2140.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 810 | 640 | 319 | 52.04% | 934.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2001 | 873 | 104 | 53.85% | 1436.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2555 | 1106 | 13 | 53.85% | 1676.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1139 | 668 | 108 | 44.44% | 945.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 325 | 181 | 3 | 0.0% | 458.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1479 | 732 | 236 | 44.92% | 1279.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 203 | 315 | 8 | 62.5% | 894.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1755 | 916 | 55 | 54.55% | 1355.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2153 | 914 | 76 | 47.37% | 1384.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 719 | 498 | 20 | 35.0% | 313.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 190 | 319 | 24 | 58.33% | 551.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 904 | 654 | 31 | 51.61% | 1168.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 451 | 466 | 123 | 47.15% | 703.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 248 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 393 | 414 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 292 | 4 | 50.0% | 265.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 253 | 225 | 24 | 50.0% | 582.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1241 | 746 | 90 | 46.67% | 1248.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 462 | 397 | 6 | 83.33% | 1218.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 985 | 613 | 47 | 38.3% | 917.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1342 | 672 | 176 | 47.16% | 949.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1814 | 811 | 768 | 48.96% | 1574.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1659 | 726 | 63 | 39.68% | 1406.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 521 | 566 | 43 | 58.14% | 852.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 642 | 575 | 90 | 52.22% | 1087.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 584 | 844 | 5 | 60.0% | 2088.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 760 | 629 | 11 | 45.45% | 1506.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 650 | 518 | 10 | 40.0% | 1455.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 162 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 598.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1405 | 759 | 192 | 50.52% | 1090.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1584 | 690 | 103 | 41.75% | 1047.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 287 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 134 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1717 | 949 | 71 | 47.89% | 1529.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1766 | 825 | 31 | 51.61% | 1708.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1543 | 732 | 229 | 43.67% | 1353.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1060 | 667 | 62 | 48.39% | 1212.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 845 | 509 | 41 | 36.59% | 654.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 229 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1851 | 914 | 28 | 57.14% | 2055.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1272 | 707 | 73 | 53.42% | 1124.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1513 | 670 | 154 | 42.21% | 934.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 811 | 729 | 19 | 63.16% | 963.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 191 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 691.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1105 | 592 | 4 | 25.0% | 1203.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 241 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 541 | 558 | 18 | 55.56% | 1101.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 774 | 608 | 126 | 47.62% | 919.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 24 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 635 | 570 | 34 | 50.0% | 1150.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 315 | 363 | 67 | 56.72% | 856.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 934 | 559 | 20 | 25.0% | 528.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 226 | 363 | 4 | 25.0% | 801.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 886 | 653 | 24 | 58.33% | 1041.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 642 | 425 | 25 | 36.0% | 586.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 181 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 686.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226 | 281 | 14 | 57.14% | 808.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 805 | 626 | 26 | 50.0% | 912.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 355 | 414 | 41 | 48.78% | 510.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 572 | 462 | 11 | 27.27% | 783.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 269 | 409 | 5 | 80.0% | 726.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 346 | 377 | 81 | 56.79% | 832.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276 | 292 | 50 | 46.0% | 928.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 454 | 755 | 2 | 100.0% | 1502.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 278 | 8 | 62.5% | 490.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 587 | 431 | 11 | 18.18% | 756.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 114 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 849 | 412 | 3 | 0.0% | 1148.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 149 | 204 | 3 | 0.0% | 341.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 944 | 673 | 63 | 44.44% | 1072.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 260 | 386 | 42 | 66.67% | 700.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 763 | 681 | 13 | 53.85% | 897.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1903 | 679 | 11 | 36.36% | 1193.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 856 | 673 | 26 | 53.85% | 909.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 164 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 785 | 684 | 38 | 60.53% | 995.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1592 | 879 | 121 | 49.59% | 1457.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1682 | 721 | 191 | 46.6% | 1207.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 958 | 692 | 18 | 33.33% | 886.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 626 | 497 | 42 | 40.48% | 999.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1701 | 815 | 695 | 46.91% | 1366.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1937 | 871 | 174 | 48.28% | 1455.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 794 | 649 | 9 | 55.56% | 761.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 595 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 935.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 779 | 585 | 130 | 44.62% | 678.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1196 | 692 | 69 | 43.48% | 781.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1162 | 631 | 463 | 46.44% | 1008.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 894 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 344 | 537 | 21 | 61.9% | 637.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 258 | 310 | 21 | 47.62% | 551.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 785 | 618 | 129 | 53.49% | 945.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 642 | 546 | 6 | 50.0% | 1006.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 639 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 988 | 636 | 77 | 36.36% | 895.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 216 | 339 | 37 | 64.86% | 466.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1331 | 560 | 153 | 39.87% | 791.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 80 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 786 | 623 | 6 | 66.67% | 1221.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1198 | 693 | 129 | 48.06% | 1071.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 50 | 61 | 3 | 0.0% | 5.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 865 | 551 | 33 | 42.42% | 1083.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 302 | 25 | 36.0% | 542.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 869 | 562 | 153 | 43.79% | 748.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 507 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 476 | 587 | 41 | 41.46% | 689.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110 | 184 | 14 | 21.43% | 110.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 774 | 400 | 4 | 25.0% | 648.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 785 | 633 | 49 | 59.18% | 890.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 973 | 677 | 248 | 47.18% | 1057.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 626.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 848 | 673 | 27 | 51.85% | 1387.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1906 | 797 | 28 | 39.29% | 1025.4 |