| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33265 | 77 | 0 | 217 | 603 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.5 | 9.14 | 0.0 | 8.92 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.06% | 37.66% | 0.0% | 46.54% | 45.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 905.08 | 1176 | 0.0 | 1212.66 | 1134.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 469.81 | 592 | 0.0 | 655.0 | 558.0 |
| WN8 | 1007 | 830 | 0 | 1102 (+1) | 754 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85 | 1 | 0 | 87 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 764 | 0 | 1372.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 545 | 393 | 0 | 539.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.04 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 32.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.75 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1148 | 708 | 140 | 1609.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.09 | 3.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534 | 102 | 42 | 459.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 2.63 | 3.0 | 8.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1422 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 922.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 593 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 348.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1090 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 813.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 178 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 283.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1836 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1106.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1782 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1684.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1232 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1055 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 616.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1334 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 786.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1786 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1300.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1010 | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 725.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 839 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 706.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jonny_T_105][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jonny_T_105.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 120 | 191 | 29 | 37.93% | 128.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1155 | 668 | 368 | 52.72% | 1389.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 888 | 382 | 178 | 43.26% | 845.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1342 | 668 | 563 | 50.62% | 1057.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 304 | 369 | 86 | 41.86% | 360.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 476 | 324 | 5 | 60.0% | 1255.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 577 | 383 | 184 | 54.35% | 922.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 87 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 484 | 544 | 80 | 52.5% | 1002.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1051 | 448 | 169 | 49.7% | 1193.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 362 | 361 | 229 | 46.72% | 426.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1781 | 395 | 31 | 38.71% | 1074.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1632 | 544 | 232 | 43.53% | 1080.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1139 | 604 | 960 | 49.69% | 1293.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 421 | 339 | 9 | 33.33% | 325.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 478 | 366 | 566 | 46.47% | 632.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1282 | 476 | 151 | 50.99% | 1256.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 686 | 455 | 157 | 47.13% | 797.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1219 | 524 | 293 | 48.12% | 1281.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 739 | 498 | 93 | 46.24% | 943.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 171 | 133 | 140 | 47.86% | 497.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 189 | 307 | 15 | 60.0% | 685.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1010 | 621 | 2294 | 45.64% | 1155.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 795 | 515 | 116 | 45.69% | 694.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 207 | 330 | 126 | 57.14% | 452.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 996 | 520 | 321 | 41.43% | 918.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 760 | 375 | 392 | 49.49% | 846.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75 | 152 | 43 | 51.16% | 112.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1145 | 664 | 92 | 46.74% | 596.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 162 | 207 | 17 | 47.06% | 155.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 45 | 112 | 13 | 46.15% | 40.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1021 | 554 | 183 | 42.08% | 1059.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1327 | 601 | 472 | 48.52% | 965.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 867 | 572 | 51 | 41.18% | 436.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 289 | 257 | 59 | 49.15% | 661.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 871 | 425 | 100 | 46.0% | 1051.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 232 | 230 | 148 | 47.3% | 487.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 487 | 387 | 126 | 44.44% | 734.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 175 | 67 | 44.78% | 42.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 221 | 195 | 65 | 55.38% | 710.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1122 | 685 | 73 | 52.05% | 683.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 201 | 167 | 10 | 30.0% | 1095.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 216 | 199 | 20 | 40.0% | 393.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 435 | 384 | 58 | 43.1% | 733.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52 | 139 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 268 | 247 | 281 | 51.25% | 398.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1011 | 478 | 638 | 48.59% | 1387.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 313 | 341 | 40 | 50.0% | 571.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1492 | 533 | 524 | 41.03% | 960.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 545 | 591 | 66 | 48.48% | 435.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 652 | 493 | 6 | 50.0% | 492.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144 | 266 | 7 | 42.86% | 308.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 529 | 578 | 16 | 43.75% | 121.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 186 | 226 | 88 | 39.77% | 343.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 904 | 589 | 332 | 50.3% | 980.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 652 | 376 | 126 | 44.44% | 1056.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 668 | 312 | 290 | 45.17% | 954.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 183 | 283 | 16 | 68.75% | 972.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 64 | 221 | 26 | 50.0% | 97.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 884 | 495 | 4 | 50.0% | 669.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 241 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1450.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 949 | 631 | 82 | 48.78% | 758.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 635 | 358 | 5 | 20.0% | 1614.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1510 | 538 | 228 | 53.07% | 1263.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 332 | 238 | 52 | 55.77% | 452.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 658 | 403 | 238 | 45.8% | 804.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1529 | 633 | 288 | 46.88% | 1284.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1126 | 479 | 142 | 50.0% | 1333.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 773 | 569 | 94 | 43.62% | 600.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 68 | 114 | 9 | 33.33% | 69.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1184 | 510 | 667 | 43.93% | 813.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 504 | 460 | 180 | 45.56% | 461.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 944 | 464 | 240 | 50.42% | 987.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 794 | 475 | 33 | 36.36% | 282.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 394 | 370 | 104 | 52.88% | 609.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 207 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 364.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 454 | 402 | 106 | 50.94% | 677.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 487 | 362 | 76 | 42.11% | 1360.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1215 | 486 | 66 | 40.91% | 933.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 482 | 322 | 25 | 36.0% | 242.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 995 | 462 | 300 | 48.33% | 750.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 784 | 605 | 177 | 53.67% | 1089.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1066 | 488 | 395 | 50.38% | 1098.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 300 | 24 | 79.17% | 777.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 307 | 503 | 26 | 65.38% | 441.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 115 | 129 | 32 | 40.63% | 101.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 276 | 296 | 280 | 54.64% | 1495.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 234 | 165 | 50 | 40.0% | 759.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 129 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 458.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 224 | 197 | 75 | 48.0% | 320.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 127 | 269 | 21 | 66.67% | 315.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 114 | 223 | 47 | 55.32% | 181.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1165 | 439 | 135 | 42.96% | 837.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1236 | 574 | 375 | 49.6% | 1344.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 216 | 437 | 21 | 52.38% | 434.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 530 | 376 | 33 | 63.64% | 884.4 |
| IS | 7 | 659 | 493 | 187 | 43.85% | 743.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1169 | 506 | 411 | 51.34% | 1283.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 229 | 171 | 40 | 42.5% | 627.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 685 | 361 | 310 | 48.06% | 866.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 485 | 467 | 3 | 66.67% | 1566.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1366 | 492 | 401 | 50.37% | 1097.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 95 | 85 | 17 | 17.65% | 216.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 294.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 794 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 779 | 361 | 400 | 53.5% | 1209.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 294 | 317 | 69 | 47.83% | 757.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1182 | 660 | 73 | 38.36% | 604.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1086 | 632 | 37 | 51.35% | 624.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1274 | 620 | 367 | 46.87% | 1040.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 736 | 447 | 210 | 50.48% | 901.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 162 | 41 | 39.02% | 15.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1860 | 837 | 172 | 43.6% | 914.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 209 | 231 | 59 | 49.15% | 289.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1185 | 576 | 333 | 49.85% | 1121.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 396 | 288 | 16 | 37.5% | 1685.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1687 | 611 | 454 | 44.93% | 1418.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 161 | 179 | 120 | 49.17% | 233.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141 | 164 | 25 | 40.0% | 289.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 126 | 23 | 26.09% | 159.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497 | 347 | 27 | 74.07% | 975.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 319 | 270 | 86 | 39.53% | 407.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 699 | 399 | 529 | 49.15% | 1236.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 420 | 354 | 151 | 48.34% | 656.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30 | 97 | 35 | 40.0% | 0.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 815 | 424 | 87 | 56.32% | 1123.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1445 | 511 | 250 | 44.8% | 991.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 712 | 531 | 29 | 41.38% | 660.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52 | 96 | 12 | 41.67% | 4.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1042 | 490 | 99 | 46.46% | 1031.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 456 | 394 | 194 | 45.36% | 633.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 840 | 445 | 193 | 50.26% | 971.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 623 | 376 | 8 | 37.5% | 712.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1283 | 620 | 307 | 49.19% | 1178.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 46 | 110 | 131 | 48.09% | 78.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 96 | 64 | 39.06% | 70.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145 | 272 | 61 | 39.34% | 201.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 726 | 562 | 62 | 51.61% | 669.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1168 | 449 | 787 | 45.11% | 964.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 178 | 182 | 44 | 52.27% | 368.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 236 | 452 | 5 | 80.0% | 1403.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 341 | 358 | 209 | 47.37% | 530.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 593 | 646 | 7 | 42.86% | 882.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 418 | 403 | 82 | 47.56% | 763.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 786 | 448 | 111 | 54.05% | 1630.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 633 | 412 | 1 | 0.0% | 430.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 640 | 381 | 656 | 47.87% | 1013.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 491 | 294 | 238 | 48.74% | 756.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 935 | 541 | 259 | 44.79% | 688.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 856 | 527 | 26 | 34.62% | 497.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1373 | 615 | 306 | 49.35% | 1237.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1188 | 632 | 24 | 41.67% | 499.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 183 | 94 | 47.87% | 175.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 44 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1026 | 592 | 61 | 50.82% | 910.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 468 | 284 | 939 | 52.82% | 1064.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 920 | 442 | 222 | 49.55% | 1145.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1058 | 579 | 65 | 43.08% | 742.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 846 | 456 | 9 | 44.44% | 537.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 95 | 30 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 824 | 443 | 18 | 44.44% | 893.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 273 | 226 | 247 | 44.53% | 421.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 129 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 834 | 422 | 149 | 45.64% | 840.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 351 | 361 | 22 | 27.27% | 472.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1316 | 617 | 99 | 39.39% | 959.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 244 | 280 | 30 | 46.67% | 778.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 449 | 318 | 374 | 53.74% | 685.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 484 | 317 | 75 | 49.33% | 1144.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 66 | 147 | 57 | 52.63% | 99.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 201 | 215 | 36 | 72.22% | 807.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1325 | 546 | 100 | 41.0% | 880.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 474 | 493 | 141 | 53.19% | 669.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 711 | 462 | 151 | 44.37% | 836.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 929 | 584 | 74 | 45.95% | 839.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 459 | 587 | 9 | 66.67% | 570.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 25 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1108 | 494 | 539 | 43.41% | 1039.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 792 | 498 | 800 | 52.5% | 1662.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 148 | 304 | 67 | 49.25% | 325.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 736 | 545 | 31 | 54.84% | 907.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 849 | 476 | 176 | 64.2% | 1483.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 598 | 384 | 125 | 59.2% | 1171.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 930 | 400 | 87 | 44.83% | 1194.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1620 | 531 | 909 | 49.5% | 1145.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1443 | 604 | 662 | 46.68% | 1089.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 322 | 311 | 105 | 50.48% | 647.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1289 | 626 | 565 | 46.02% | 745.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 202 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 1220.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 140 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73 | 110 | 51 | 45.1% | 216.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 233 | 344 | 133 | 50.38% | 464.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 107 | 166 | 64 | 40.63% | 13.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 158 | 187 | 48.66% | 175.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 437 | 343 | 23 | 47.83% | 1093.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 206 | 370 | 3 | 66.67% | 874.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 260 | 241 | 18 | 22.22% | 100.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1196 | 678 | 97 | 46.39% | 996.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 633 | 425 | 190 | 53.16% | 868.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1140 | 678 | 54 | 64.81% | 954.6 |