| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12604 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.75 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 54.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1737.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 1552.5 | 1552.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 328.0 | 328.0 |
| WN8 | 2034 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Joneroom][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Joneroom.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 318 | 388 | 6 | 83.33% | 1161.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 833 | 552 | 11 | 27.27% | 1101.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3207 | 1061 | 49 | 61.22% | 3209.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 916 | 827 | 55 | 45.45% | 1874.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 886 | 685 | 16 | 56.25% | 1036.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 159 | 306 | 24 | 50.0% | 465.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2485 | 1084 | 43 | 62.79% | 2567.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 162 | 27 | 48.15% | 86.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2174 | 999 | 54 | 70.37% | 2058.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3177 | 1079 | 56 | 62.5% | 2689.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 160 | 21 | 66.67% | 315.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1923 | 1165 | 35 | 74.29% | 2858.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3374 | 948 | 257 | 55.25% | 2969.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2182 | 977 | 46 | 58.7% | 2147.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3049 | 1007 | 172 | 58.72% | 2805.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 624 | 517 | 24 | 54.17% | 1220.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 396 | 462 | 5 | 60.0% | 1502.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1782 | 747 | 8 | 37.5% | 1135.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1449 | 841 | 50 | 48.0% | 1706.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 249 | 15 | 73.33% | 360.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1568 | 844 | 55 | 60.0% | 1839.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1952 | 978 | 120 | 55.0% | 2723.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 329 | 382 | 4 | 75.0% | 830.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 118 | 142 | 67 | 50.75% | 310.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2264 | 948 | 104 | 54.81% | 2507.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 565 | 331 | 112 | 46.43% | 932.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1889 | 1082 | 37 | 78.38% | 2071.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1533 | 829 | 143 | 51.75% | 1997.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2408 | 1100 | 21 | 66.67% | 2660.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 142 | 28 | 39.29% | 2.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 780 | 677 | 38 | 65.79% | 1554.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 925 | 657 | 25 | 60.0% | 1752.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 114 | 260 | 4 | 100.0% | 423.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2717 | 921 | 113 | 53.98% | 2495.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1280 | 1043 | 34 | 64.71% | 2520.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1720 | 971 | 293 | 58.36% | 1979.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2460 | 850 | 510 | 55.29% | 2262.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 282 | 259 | 39 | 38.46% | 503.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 83 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 291.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1633 | 816 | 79 | 54.43% | 1500.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2815 | 957 | 268 | 55.22% | 2783.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1870 | 1005 | 42 | 61.9% | 2403.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 218 | 323 | 6 | 50.0% | 1041.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 244 | 8 | 50.0% | 577.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 171 | 164 | 98 | 43.88% | 378.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 163 | 231 | 11 | 54.55% | 506.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1732 | 906 | 45 | 57.78% | 2059.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 183 | 5 | 80.0% | 369.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2578 | 880 | 52 | 61.54% | 2221.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 851.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1685 | 824 | 70 | 54.29% | 1705.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 463.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1656 | 760 | 19 | 47.37% | 1802.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 180 | 48 | 56.25% | 480.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 169 | 210 | 73 | 43.84% | 103.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 917 | 556 | 216 | 50.46% | 1050.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2450 | 853 | 302 | 55.3% | 2174.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 322 | 305 | 29 | 44.83% | 367.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1286 | 792 | 40 | 50.0% | 1517.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1612 | 836 | 133 | 45.86% | 2169.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2391 | 799 | 46 | 54.35% | 1714.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 205 | 373 | 7 | 57.14% | 538.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 153 | 42 | 45.24% | 73.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1909 | 672 | 49 | 38.78% | 1177.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 970 | 463 | 5 | 0.0% | 937.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 658 | 407 | 77 | 49.35% | 1056.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 700 | 439 | 97 | 54.64% | 1150.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 102 | 250 | 5 | 80.0% | 463.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1089 | 811 | 79 | 67.09% | 1268.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2797 | 1056 | 43 | 48.84% | 2498.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1019 | 1023 | 45 | 60.0% | 2387.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2436 | 808 | 26 | 50.0% | 1943.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 312 | 231 | 53 | 54.72% | 403.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1678 | 898 | 678 | 51.47% | 2147.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 253 | 319 | 14 | 92.86% | 903.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2701 | 856 | 52 | 57.69% | 1935.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2210 | 1025 | 51 | 56.86% | 2278.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1442 | 918 | 44 | 61.36% | 2277.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1432 | 842 | 50 | 60.0% | 1721.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 266.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2162 | 1015 | 54 | 62.96% | 2244.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 117 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 449.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 514 | 432 | 55 | 52.73% | 862.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2738 | 824 | 198 | 55.56% | 2534.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 329 | 332 | 148 | 48.65% | 751.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 571 | 315 | 233 | 54.51% | 1395.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152 | 156 | 31 | 45.16% | 293.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2587 | 855 | 117 | 49.57% | 2272.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2707 | 1008 | 48 | 66.67% | 2355.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2703 | 972 | 44 | 65.91% | 2352.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1881 | 1098 | 34 | 73.53% | 2173.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 72 | 140 | 18 | 61.11% | 202.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2820 | 999 | 46 | 58.7% | 2302.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2835 | 927 | 114 | 57.02% | 2730.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 163 | 50 | 44.0% | 248.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2066 | 1070 | 143 | 60.84% | 2196.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2369 | 1208 | 27 | 77.78% | 2811.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2709 | 920 | 109 | 55.05% | 2288.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 406 | 461 | 7 | 57.14% | 1417.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 8 | 184 | 12 | 58.33% | 186.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 189 | 296 | 48.99% | 231.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1798 | 944 | 34 | 47.06% | 2076.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1277 | 779 | 60 | 51.67% | 1752.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 143 | 131 | 3 | 0.0% | 229.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2329 | 879 | 9 | 44.44% | 1843.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3230 | 979 | 352 | 55.4% | 3124.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2790 | 895 | 279 | 53.76% | 2480.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 172 | 31 | 54.84% | 296.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2229 | 1272 | 22 | 77.27% | 3676.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 81 | 5 | 20.0% | 51.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 297 | 323 | 56 | 41.07% | 551.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2281 | 893 | 95 | 47.37% | 2162.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 456 | 905 | 1 | 100.0% | 503.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2085 | 853 | 35 | 62.86% | 1683.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2500 | 844 | 49 | 51.02% | 1952.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 175 | 17 | 47.06% | 201.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1516 | 884 | 49 | 61.22% | 2043.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 9 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1190 | 1062 | 65 | 69.23% | 2756.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 173 | 198 | 27 | 48.15% | 517.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2631 | 807 | 137 | 54.74% | 2026.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 85 | 107 | 19 | 42.11% | 50.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 430 | 382 | 51 | 41.18% | 686.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1496 | 929 | 24 | 58.33% | 2205.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 117 | 13 | 30.77% | 65.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2833 | 940 | 318 | 57.23% | 2667.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3417 | 1112 | 61 | 60.66% | 2601.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1251 | 774 | 34 | 55.88% | 1645.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 31 | 111 | 10 | 60.0% | 163.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 401 | 375 | 9 | 55.56% | 743.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2529 | 1099 | 51 | 58.82% | 3269.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35 | 124 | 36 | 47.22% | 52.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2075 | 905 | 50 | 56.0% | 2047.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2351 | 964 | 73 | 58.9% | 2555.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 149 | 30 | 43.33% | 145.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 160 | 69 | 44.93% | 465.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2146 | 909 | 62 | 51.61% | 2158.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 199 | 230 | 58 | 62.07% | 615.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3476 | 1251 | 6 | 83.33% | 3469.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 150 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 602.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 150 | 96 | 39.58% | 289.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 96 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 61 | 115 | 42 | 38.1% | 0.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 99 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1876 | 1011 | 195 | 56.41% | 2211.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2944 | 1017 | 56 | 60.71% | 3082.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2035 | 1069 | 67 | 62.69% | 2640.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2714 | 845 | 108 | 50.93% | 2674.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 232 | 255 | 48 | 54.17% | 527.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1559 | 893 | 35 | 60.0% | 1905.0 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2102 | 901 | 21 | 42.86% | 2394.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 149 | 9 | 55.56% | 333.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3222 | 988 | 109 | 55.05% | 2967.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 53 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114 | 117 | 11 | 27.27% | 255.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1850 | 961 | 8 | 50.0% | 1812.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1985 | 860 | 6 | 50.0% | 2090.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1979 | 863 | 83 | 50.6% | 1968.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1171 | 789 | 73 | 52.05% | 1463.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1722 | 912 | 48 | 45.83% | 2114.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3107 | 1038 | 7 | 57.14% | 2103.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 190 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1023.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 251 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 408 | 270 | 37 | 45.95% | 800.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 967 | 633 | 86 | 55.81% | 1042.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2672 | 1085 | 88 | 64.77% | 3010.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2046 | 1133 | 28 | 75.0% | 2359.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1708 | 855 | 47 | 42.55% | 2042.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 19 | 56 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 106 | 148 | 36 | 41.67% | 119.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 160 | 32 | 50.0% | 228.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1199 | 860 | 43 | 60.47% | 2008.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1099 | 773 | 67 | 53.73% | 1334.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 556 | 25 | 60.0% | 1279.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 847 | 662 | 74 | 55.41% | 1045.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1870 | 890 | 8 | 50.0% | 1930.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 805 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1887 | 874 | 63 | 57.14% | 1894.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1228 | 765 | 69 | 53.62% | 1501.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2994 | 972 | 98 | 66.33% | 2796.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 834 | 883 | 178 | 57.3% | 1946.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2367 | 993 | 56 | 58.93% | 2572.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1729 | 854 | 60 | 56.67% | 1711.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1880 | 620 | 8 | 25.0% | 1012.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3116 | 1083 | 29 | 68.97% | 2645.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 375 | 400 | 75 | 54.67% | 792.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2264 | 1069 | 35 | 62.86% | 2741.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 326 | 38 | 50.0% | 554.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1542 | 769 | 68 | 51.47% | 1481.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 114 | 39 | 43.59% | 292.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1527 | 831 | 57 | 50.88% | 1745.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 189 | 190 | 39 | 46.15% | 309.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166 | 210 | 10 | 60.0% | 452.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2650 | 1081 | 58 | 63.79% | 2693.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2448 | 1067 | 34 | 70.59% | 2496.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 534 | 490 | 38 | 57.89% | 759.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 732 | 575 | 99 | 46.46% | 1184.2 |