| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101762 | 210 | 210 | 1316 | 1833 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 9.22 | 9.22 | 9.64 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 58.1% | 58.1% | 55.7% | 55.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 1.7 | 1.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1557.44 | 2656 | 2656.45 | 2352.05 | 2392.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.38 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792.79 | 1088 | 1088.0 | 956.0 | 964.0 |
| WN8 | 2064 | 2710 (+2) | 2817 (+2) | 2489 (+8) | 2583 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1605 | 17 | 11 | 1708 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 59.0% | 47.06% | 36.36% | 58.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 1.47 | 0.27 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2109 | 1492 | 370 | 2069.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.06 | 4.59 | 1.09 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848 | 566 | 293 | 829.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.41 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 9.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4831 | 11717 | 323 | 1230 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 55.1% | 63.61% | 67.18% | 49.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.29 | 1.2 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1949 | 1348 | 849 | 1882.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.8 | 3.02 | 1.89 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851 | 855 | 684 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.53 | 7.39 | 7.9 | 8.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3176 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2913.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2999 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 4909.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 945 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4148 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3792.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2836 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2163.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1732 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 728.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2350 | 19 | 23 | 82.61% | 3026.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1838 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 933.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1271 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1285.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3303 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2568.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1288 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1428.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3785 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3392.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1686 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1186.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2938 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2264.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3188 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2887.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2723 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 3237.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3009 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2191.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2034 | 10 | 14 | 71.43% | 2643.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2507 | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 2950.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4209 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 2973.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 990 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 948.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1169 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1353.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 7652 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7404.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3969 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2612.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1136 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1255.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1508 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1138.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4443 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2943.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 327 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 446.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4244 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3856.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2501 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1423.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1981 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1044.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1993 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1501.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 5770 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5490.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 731 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 543.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2178 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 3359.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1134 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2412.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Johnyq_Tm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Johnyq_Tm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1082 | 717 | 110 | 48.18% | 2163.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1042 | 728 | 136 | 51.47% | 1098.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2476 | 993 | 136 | 61.03% | 2234.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 582 | 679 | 65 | 60.0% | 1397.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1682 | 846 | 91 | 58.24% | 2251.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1253 | 717 | 44 | 54.55% | 2492.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2264 | 1215 | 112 | 64.29% | 3375.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1741 | 902 | 538 | 53.16% | 2139.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 480 | 399 | 98 | 44.9% | 851.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1035 | 617 | 308 | 52.27% | 1197.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2235 | 861 | 45 | 60.0% | 2100.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1422 | 577 | 70 | 58.57% | 1186.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 652 | 445 | 44 | 36.36% | 938.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1368 | 875 | 120 | 56.67% | 1812.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1381 | 949 | 272 | 58.46% | 2647.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 677 | 413 | 482 | 54.36% | 1303.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 451 | 430 | 120 | 52.5% | 1206.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1128 | 893 | 40 | 60.0% | 2859.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2538 | 935 | 456 | 56.36% | 2364.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 957 | 442 | 241 | 51.04% | 1254.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1036 | 742 | 138 | 49.28% | 1660.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1949 | 1004 | 43 | 48.84% | 2491.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2600 | 969 | 213 | 60.09% | 2783.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2693 | 768 | 371 | 50.13% | 2193.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2543 | 1092 | 229 | 55.46% | 2787.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2134 | 1073 | 182 | 62.64% | 2995.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1054 | 682 | 162 | 50.0% | 1763.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1903 | 679 | 239 | 46.03% | 1618.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2014 | 1068 | 45 | 51.11% | 2417.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1152 | 738 | 174 | 49.43% | 1956.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 824 | 566 | 102 | 46.08% | 1322.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 336 | 301 | 4 | 25.0% | 1060.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2876 | 1005 | 94 | 52.13% | 2343.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 185 | 315 | 45 | 68.89% | 522.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 411 | 427 | 131 | 55.73% | 1215.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 851 | 682 | 39 | 61.54% | 1451.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2152 | 861 | 129 | 54.26% | 2092.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 864 | 753 | 83 | 59.04% | 1792.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1544 | 953 | 50 | 44.0% | 2767.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1745 | 775 | 190 | 52.11% | 2090.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 622 | 526 | 176 | 51.7% | 1090.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 742 | 560 | 84 | 48.81% | 1389.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1899 | 992 | 548 | 58.76% | 3032.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1448 | 630 | 219 | 47.95% | 1120.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 963 | 684 | 203 | 51.72% | 1267.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2135 | 714 | 479 | 54.91% | 1794.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1078 | 693 | 419 | 54.42% | 2353.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 759 | 563 | 57 | 43.86% | 1565.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1591 | 732 | 288 | 48.26% | 1467.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2024 | 910 | 148 | 52.7% | 2698.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2136 | 697 | 404 | 52.23% | 1925.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1794 | 734 | 321 | 47.04% | 1619.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3081 | 851 | 221 | 49.77% | 2524.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3198 | 953 | 121 | 65.29% | 2979.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1876 | 816 | 8 | 50.0% | 2002.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 1566 | 1423 | 8 | 75.0% | 4508.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 906 | 672 | 135 | 54.07% | 1289.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1304 | 642 | 177 | 45.76% | 1750.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 193 | 200 | 19 | 47.37% | 430.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 906 | 657 | 32 | 50.0% | 1716.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2250 | 987 | 5 | 60.0% | 2546.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1835 | 757 | 253 | 47.04% | 1880.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 468 | 452 | 12 | 58.33% | 1607.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2217 | 1237 | 121 | 63.64% | 4116.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1588 | 984 | 97 | 56.7% | 2358.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1328 | 659 | 75 | 41.33% | 1419.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 898 | 530 | 137 | 43.8% | 1425.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1698 | 879 | 463 | 52.7% | 2374.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2354 | 807 | 203 | 59.61% | 2096.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 822 | 547 | 164 | 45.73% | 908.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1207 | 684 | 164 | 46.95% | 1441.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 995 | 674 | 191 | 52.36% | 1425.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1084 | 1077 | 7 | 57.14% | 2067.0 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2124 | 730 | 21 | 42.86% | 1890.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 351 | 429 | 21 | 47.62% | 728.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1082 | 549 | 28 | 64.29% | 3977.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1345 | 851 | 659 | 50.53% | 2152.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1786 | 713 | 34 | 58.82% | 1535.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1757 | 845 | 15 | 46.67% | 1969.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1328 | 700 | 375 | 48.8% | 1337.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2107 | 684 | 610 | 50.82% | 1725.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3048 | 1008 | 56 | 55.36% | 2374.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 721 | 812 | 47 | 59.57% | 3137.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 744 | 622 | 8 | 50.0% | 1662.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 851 | 582 | 624 | 49.68% | 1220.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2254 | 939 | 15 | 66.67% | 2434.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2776 | 1324 | 225 | 64.0% | 3323.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1665 | 987 | 147 | 53.74% | 2752.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 228 | 308 | 29 | 48.28% | 673.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 196 | 431 | 96 | 59.38% | 613.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1336 | 896 | 22 | 72.73% | 1665.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 995 | 662 | 105 | 60.95% | 1634.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 178 | 29 | 51.72% | 195.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 219 | 293 | 7 | 57.14% | 1016.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 579 | 618 | 173 | 57.23% | 1198.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2546 | 778 | 49 | 40.82% | 2403.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2007 | 916 | 33 | 72.73% | 1813.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1858 | 582 | 306 | 49.35% | 1406.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 894 | 794 | 102 | 56.86% | 2188.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2113 | 1149 | 143 | 60.14% | 3118.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1883 | 1086 | 103 | 58.25% | 3178.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2106 | 1001 | 466 | 58.8% | 2521.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2322 | 1265 | 38 | 60.53% | 2782.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 977 | 611 | 64 | 53.13% | 1554.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1116 | 740 | 150 | 52.67% | 1616.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2745 | 1103 | 31 | 67.74% | 2198.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1504 | 938 | 765 | 56.08% | 2107.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1036 | 593 | 126 | 52.38% | 1164.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2072 | 1037 | 22 | 50.0% | 2974.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 858 | 629 | 87 | 60.92% | 1272.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 376 | 344 | 92 | 45.65% | 864.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 199 | 213 | 31 | 41.94% | 570.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 556 | 509 | 82 | 60.98% | 1673.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 980 | 657 | 88 | 50.0% | 2084.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1268 | 826 | 126 | 59.52% | 1832.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 312 | 350 | 35 | 54.29% | 1257.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1101 | 655 | 129 | 42.64% | 1174.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 781 | 1077 | 17 | 58.82% | 2780.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 985 | 648 | 162 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2422 | 1068 | 9 | 66.67% | 1899.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1744 | 1043 | 213 | 56.34% | 3016.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1531 | 854 | 8 | 50.0% | 1383.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 984 | 638 | 125 | 44.8% | 1062.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2491 | 996 | 42 | 64.29% | 2721.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 819 | 503 | 141 | 44.68% | 1044.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1973 | 892 | 163 | 57.06% | 2470.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2442 | 939 | 84 | 55.95% | 2649.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 810 | 632 | 48 | 56.25% | 1718.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1694 | 1015 | 344 | 59.59% | 2515.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 459 | 544 | 16 | 62.5% | 1469.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 177 | 141 | 16 | 56.25% | 1000.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1385 | 519 | 423 | 44.92% | 1458.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 159.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2035 | 1085 | 14 | 85.71% | 3851.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 371 | 312 | 3 | 0.0% | 633.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 543 | 492 | 164 | 48.78% | 824.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2371 | 1213 | 136 | 65.44% | 3509.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2165 | 995 | 264 | 59.47% | 3018.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 965 | 598 | 134 | 50.0% | 1287.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1126 | 712 | 236 | 48.73% | 1552.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1741 | 572 | 313 | 51.12% | 1555.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2911 | 1000 | 80 | 55.0% | 2518.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1403 | 728 | 188 | 49.47% | 1745.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2506 | 1111 | 419 | 60.62% | 2972.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1312 | 575 | 297 | 47.14% | 1734.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1537 | 984 | 9 | 55.56% | 3156.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 988 | 541 | 208 | 48.08% | 1363.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2060 | 815 | 14 | 42.86% | 1410.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2676 | 904 | 152 | 53.95% | 2280.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2144 | 1124 | 75 | 61.33% | 2669.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1488 | 869 | 112 | 53.57% | 1928.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1205 | 596 | 253 | 49.41% | 1295.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3010 | 873 | 127 | 48.82% | 2383.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 371 | 416 | 49 | 46.94% | 993.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1658 | 856 | 11 | 45.45% | 2503.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3305 | 1085 | 16 | 68.75% | 3192.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1501 | 883 | 42 | 52.38% | 1821.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1228 | 798 | 546 | 50.73% | 1502.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2112 | 1130 | 16 | 81.25% | 2398.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2541 | 842 | 249 | 50.2% | 2000.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2216 | 944 | 70 | 52.86% | 2780.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2868 | 997 | 147 | 61.22% | 2387.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 308 | 362 | 60 | 55.0% | 590.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2681 | 990 | 117 | 60.68% | 2935.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1121 | 688 | 100 | 53.0% | 2265.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 656 | 643 | 64 | 51.56% | 1409.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2113 | 711 | 123 | 47.15% | 1829.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1915 | 888 | 15 | 73.33% | 1450.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1154 | 653 | 302 | 47.68% | 1079.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 699 | 582 | 23 | 52.17% | 2101.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2485 | 861 | 213 | 52.58% | 2154.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 995 | 711 | 62 | 61.29% | 1288.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2482 | 1078 | 106 | 59.43% | 3086.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 179 | 7 | 14.29% | 230.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1283 | 766 | 330 | 52.42% | 1739.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 853 | 642 | 185 | 55.14% | 1655.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2025 | 1196 | 349 | 62.46% | 3244.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2561 | 867 | 148 | 52.7% | 2221.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2292 | 1170 | 26 | 73.08% | 2482.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2126 | 776 | 294 | 51.7% | 1741.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1059 | 768 | 53 | 56.6% | 1954.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2588 | 879 | 111 | 59.46% | 2377.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2201 | 946 | 119 | 57.14% | 2444.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1666 | 975 | 19 | 57.89% | 2654.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1062 | 732 | 61 | 62.3% | 1630.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1303 | 799 | 124 | 61.29% | 1991.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 900 | 650 | 60 | 51.67% | 2216.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2870 | 1151 | 31 | 58.06% | 3457.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 993 | 837 | 180 | 60.0% | 3357.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 409 | 522 | 51 | 66.67% | 1208.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 271 | 295 | 53 | 35.85% | 363.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2264 | 1182 | 400 | 65.75% | 3221.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2315 | 926 | 181 | 55.8% | 2406.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 158 | 248 | 80 | 51.25% | 406.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2696 | 822 | 107 | 48.6% | 2168.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1664 | 899 | 17 | 52.94% | 2476.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 432 | 38 | 44.74% | 1015.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1148 | 854 | 89 | 58.43% | 1879.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 635 | 500 | 66 | 51.52% | 1720.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 412 | 542 | 15 | 53.33% | 1521.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2748 | 939 | 149 | 57.72% | 2657.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2679 | 875 | 14 | 50.0% | 2309.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2083 | 1020 | 114 | 61.4% | 2675.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2813 | 934 | 70 | 55.71% | 2469.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 299 | 211 | 42 | 35.71% | 811.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2069 | 755 | 148 | 51.35% | 1560.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 364 | 360 | 19 | 52.63% | 789.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 350 | 397 | 275 | 52.0% | 911.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2111 | 762 | 10 | 50.0% | 1586.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1468 | 731 | 91 | 53.85% | 1453.6 |
| IS | 7 | 831 | 602 | 147 | 53.74% | 1125.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 554 | 506 | 117 | 49.57% | 1023.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1884 | 804 | 71 | 45.07% | 1667.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1510 | 675 | 287 | 56.79% | 1394.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 165 | 11 | 45.45% | 396.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1200 | 804 | 19 | 52.63% | 1671.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1649 | 650 | 936 | 49.47% | 1309.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1862 | 819 | 250 | 53.6% | 1752.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1574 | 865 | 45 | 55.56% | 2166.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 256 | 382 | 14 | 42.86% | 559.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 314 | 363 | 23 | 56.52% | 1101.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 233 | 49 | 46.94% | 424.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1598 | 1038 | 12 | 58.33% | 2759.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1278 | 872 | 19 | 63.16% | 2872.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2224 | 946 | 47 | 48.94% | 2605.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 688.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1371 | 676 | 92 | 48.91% | 1514.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1052 | 685 | 27 | 51.85% | 2186.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2559 | 1078 | 66 | 60.61% | 3234.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2022 | 1031 | 368 | 58.42% | 2941.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 636 | 423 | 193 | 48.19% | 1047.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1048 | 707 | 96 | 53.13% | 1352.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1428 | 1009 | 5 | 60.0% | 3138.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2448 | 891 | 27 | 59.26% | 2361.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1262 | 861 | 471 | 56.05% | 2841.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 594 | 607 | 110 | 50.0% | 1207.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1350 | 579 | 28 | 42.86% | 1096.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 351 | 608 | 3 | 66.67% | 1641.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1792 | 1013 | 103 | 60.19% | 3382.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1354 | 773 | 59 | 44.07% | 1604.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 865 | 749 | 16 | 68.75% | 2715.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1409 | 1115 | 103 | 74.76% | 3984.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 739 | 558 | 405 | 53.33% | 1387.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1416 | 710 | 294 | 48.3% | 1402.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 276 | 325 | 22 | 54.55% | 678.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1363 | 853 | 197 | 52.79% | 2261.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3905 | 1035 | 35 | 57.14% | 2852.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1532 | 1050 | 12 | 66.67% | 3803.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 722 | 733 | 22 | 63.64% | 2737.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 952 | 814 | 19 | 42.11% | 2675.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 978 | 588 | 131 | 51.15% | 1242.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 855 | 877 | 1541 | 54.77% | 1897.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1504 | 669 | 441 | 49.21% | 1531.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2251 | 1147 | 121 | 66.94% | 3472.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2134 | 1291 | 2 | 50.0% | 4122.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 630 | 431 | 97 | 59.79% | 1616.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1176 | 748 | 648 | 52.01% | 1463.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1468 | 810 | 481 | 53.22% | 2095.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1084 | 796 | 117 | 58.97% | 1864.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2191 | 1137 | 146 | 59.59% | 3693.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2401 | 852 | 175 | 56.0% | 2201.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1353 | 979 | 131 | 64.12% | 2217.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1043 | 881 | 415 | 56.63% | 2476.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2012 | 605 | 777 | 52.9% | 1613.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1736 | 1040 | 15 | 53.33% | 2557.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2235 | 726 | 102 | 43.14% | 1652.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 727 | 589 | 45 | 46.67% | 2610.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1228 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1533.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 677 | 514 | 85 | 41.18% | 1120.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2345 | 799 | 111 | 50.45% | 1936.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1991 | 989 | 115 | 54.78% | 2940.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1263 | 827 | 1006 | 57.95% | 2244.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 137 | 216 | 20 | 60.0% | 370.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 723 | 574 | 77 | 53.25% | 1412.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1820 | 1056 | 288 | 55.9% | 3045.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1032 | 800 | 74 | 52.7% | 2268.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1513 | 732 | 396 | 55.05% | 1549.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3168 | 1028 | 92 | 57.61% | 3243.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 468 | 387 | 47 | 59.57% | 1224.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1961 | 882 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1533 | 659 | 225 | 47.11% | 1517.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 262 | 50 | 62.0% | 630.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 986 | 481 | 224 | 50.89% | 1756.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 699 | 734 | 297 | 54.21% | 1237.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 138 | 308 | 242 | 52.48% | 866.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2269 | 1143 | 124 | 59.68% | 2866.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1917 | 943 | 489 | 56.85% | 2569.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1067 | 986 | 15 | 53.33% | 3526.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2209 | 915 | 133 | 56.39% | 2587.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1317 | 877 | 66 | 66.67% | 2282.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1788 | 1014 | 39 | 58.97% | 2176.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1026 | 803 | 418 | 56.94% | 2175.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1985 | 667 | 128 | 50.78% | 1825.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2293 | 1185 | 100 | 61.0% | 3255.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 564 | 528 | 20 | 45.0% | 1530.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1421 | 725 | 176 | 48.86% | 1823.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1422 | 693 | 547 | 46.98% | 1410.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1244 | 776 | 65 | 58.46% | 1978.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 761 | 515 | 148 | 43.92% | 955.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 170 | 234 | 17 | 29.41% | 401.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1332 | 771 | 229 | 55.46% | 1891.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1267 | 786 | 67 | 58.21% | 2268.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2308 | 818 | 719 | 53.55% | 2186.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 298 | 41 | 58.54% | 1188.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1777 | 708 | 244 | 52.46% | 1975.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 872 | 717 | 14 | 50.0% | 1230.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 242 | 385 | 22 | 45.45% | 597.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2450 | 891 | 212 | 58.02% | 2495.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1761 | 1029 | 313 | 59.74% | 2582.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1940 | 906 | 111 | 55.86% | 2285.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2236 | 882 | 35 | 60.0% | 2023.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2122 | 1158 | 132 | 62.12% | 3400.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1557 | 808 | 138 | 54.35% | 1982.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1092 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1414 | 622 | 255 | 50.59% | 1311.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 121 | 119 | 23 | 65.22% | 686.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 917 | 488 | 84 | 51.19% | 1669.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1962 | 1024 | 2187 | 58.25% | 3071.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1314 | 1055 | 60 | 58.33% | 3289.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2560 | 886 | 102 | 52.94% | 2019.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1392 | 742 | 290 | 54.83% | 1426.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2619 | 862 | 76 | 51.32% | 2370.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 3265 | 2006 | 1 | 100.0% | 8878.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 5679 | 2273 | 1 | 100.0% | 10143.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 58 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 270.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2582 | 955 | 11 | 63.64% | 2192.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1093 | 749 | 231 | 53.68% | 1622.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1435 | 1148 | 67 | 62.69% | 3740.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1512 | 678 | 605 | 50.25% | 1730.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2400 | 689 | 1059 | 51.56% | 2032.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 608 | 432 | 61 | 49.18% | 1088.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1834 | 978 | 11 | 63.64% | 2286.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1518 | 953 | 4 | 75.0% | 870.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 123 | 424 | 2 | 100.0% | 611.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2590 | 815 | 409 | 51.83% | 2525.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2559 | 842 | 95 | 48.42% | 2252.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3040 | 936 | 146 | 53.42% | 2777.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 142 | 16 | 56.25% | 329.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1840 | 875 | 150 | 56.67% | 2072.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 705 | 471 | 170 | 48.82% | 1045.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2036 | 649 | 215 | 47.44% | 2117.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1964 | 1113 | 253 | 58.1% | 3213.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1455 | 936 | 387 | 55.3% | 2339.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1258 | 547 | 288 | 44.44% | 1333.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1905 | 1095 | 161 | 55.28% | 3220.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 623 | 418 | 69 | 56.52% | 2000.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 123 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 515.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1988 | 958 | 880 | 53.41% | 2725.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2233 | 1043 | 217 | 62.21% | 2497.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 666 | 572 | 182 | 45.6% | 896.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1404 | 1354 | 31 | 64.52% | 3710.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 235 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1362.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3977 | 1211 | 215 | 57.21% | 3080.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 357 | 383 | 15 | 46.67% | 711.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1542 | 569 | 359 | 54.6% | 1779.2 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2210 | 1171 | 8 | 50.0% | 2745.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1932 | 839 | 85 | 63.53% | 2264.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1588 | 837 | 100 | 60.0% | 2449.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 828 | 669 | 216 | 56.02% | 1104.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1415 | 860 | 73 | 63.01% | 2576.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 572 | 466 | 101 | 51.49% | 1051.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 674 | 724 | 67 | 56.72% | 2198.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 474 | 505 | 81 | 58.02% | 1687.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1015 | 619 | 67 | 50.75% | 1451.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1551 | 913 | 113 | 61.06% | 2603.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1677 | 886 | 2116 | 55.15% | 2581.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2235 | 1114 | 299 | 61.54% | 3191.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1743 | 834 | 122 | 54.1% | 1793.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1804 | 982 | 423 | 58.63% | 2319.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1689 | 632 | 232 | 51.29% | 1733.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1411 | 827 | 15 | 40.0% | 2419.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1329 | 553 | 296 | 46.62% | 1739.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 592 | 516 | 37 | 51.35% | 1270.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1035 | 717 | 60 | 55.0% | 2193.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1286 | 1031 | 188 | 57.45% | 3161.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 846 | 756 | 66 | 51.52% | 2039.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2274 | 760 | 32 | 53.13% | 1892.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2240 | 1209 | 261 | 67.82% | 3363.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1369 | 944 | 301 | 62.13% | 3349.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2501 | 1125 | 156 | 67.31% | 3170.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1061 | 953 | 200 | 59.5% | 4380.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3128 | 1044 | 483 | 63.98% | 2607.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1025 | 704 | 86 | 53.49% | 1778.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2443 | 828 | 4 | 25.0% | 2713.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258 | 822 | 122 | 54.1% | 1898.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1577 | 755 | 27 | 48.15% | 1430.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 250 | 7 | 57.14% | 480.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 441 | 496 | 14 | 64.29% | 916.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2203 | 679 | 162 | 48.15% | 1749.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1381 | 937 | 9 | 55.56% | 2584.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2362 | 978 | 57 | 52.63% | 2519.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1774 | 867 | 410 | 51.46% | 2291.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2115 | 743 | 43 | 41.86% | 1696.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1011 | 698 | 422 | 52.84% | 1430.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1045 | 693 | 50 | 54.0% | 2265.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2506 | 920 | 36 | 61.11% | 2093.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 962 | 1078 | 6 | 66.67% | 5580.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1895 | 814 | 197 | 52.79% | 1992.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 286 | 325 | 29 | 44.83% | 773.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1420 | 1031 | 264 | 61.74% | 3312.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1004 | 892 | 2611 | 55.99% | 2470.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1641 | 785 | 67 | 49.25% | 2290.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 720 | 516 | 174 | 51.72% | 1324.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 349 | 393 | 51 | 50.98% | 1219.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2024 | 895 | 2238 | 54.65% | 2602.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2126 | 1053 | 8 | 75.0% | 2361.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 861 | 627 | 54 | 59.26% | 1731.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 245 | 232 | 35 | 42.86% | 468.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 624 | 560 | 85 | 54.12% | 1142.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 154 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 650.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2131 | 734 | 385 | 55.84% | 1707.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1840 | 1206 | 190 | 64.74% | 3261.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 121 | 9 | 22.22% | 184.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1669 | 983 | 222 | 56.76% | 3509.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1269 | 1014 | 631 | 63.39% | 5012.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 738 | 148 | 53.38% | 1830.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1375 | 694 | 302 | 47.68% | 1132.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 3687 | 2514 | 1 | 100.0% | 11563.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1441 | 625 | 305 | 55.08% | 1440.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1231 | 823 | 9 | 55.56% | 2146.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1730 | 873 | 56 | 48.21% | 2191.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1363 | 743 | 6175 | 51.47% | 1777.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2072 | 1037 | 57 | 59.65% | 3457.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1351 | 876 | 18 | 72.22% | 2394.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 715 | 507 | 97 | 52.58% | 1291.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1603 | 993 | 257 | 60.31% | 2796.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 796 | 608 | 136 | 55.15% | 1550.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1335 | 719 | 179 | 55.31% | 1676.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1911 | 767 | 11 | 54.55% | 1335.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213 | 411 | 9 | 44.44% | 776.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 841 | 468 | 228 | 50.88% | 1220.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1545 | 868 | 31 | 64.52% | 1914.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1236 | 635 | 163 | 53.37% | 1319.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2093 | 1100 | 213 | 66.2% | 3196.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 418 | 443 | 37 | 51.35% | 1111.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1780 | 1047 | 123 | 53.66% | 2981.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1412 | 736 | 534 | 50.75% | 1753.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1943 | 758 | 1327 | 53.05% | 1829.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1962 | 1006 | 354 | 58.19% | 2619.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 370 | 280 | 39 | 58.97% | 1564.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2471 | 820 | 104 | 51.92% | 2021.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1516 | 667 | 257 | 45.91% | 1269.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1944 | 988 | 18 | 66.67% | 2592.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 527 | 526 | 94 | 56.38% | 1149.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 493 | 423 | 56 | 57.14% | 1118.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1731 | 623 | 77 | 48.05% | 1156.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 272 | 13 | 53.85% | 272.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2143 | 1053 | 189 | 62.43% | 3523.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 2375 | 1245 | 150 | 64.67% | 3513.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1294 | 654 | 172 | 49.42% | 1431.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 28 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1944 | 1029 | 345 | 55.07% | 3097.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 515 | 522 | 326 | 53.07% | 1476.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2054 | 1057 | 103 | 61.17% | 3099.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3021 | 837 | 110 | 50.91% | 2280.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 983 | 621 | 304 | 49.01% | 1059.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1371 | 567 | 329 | 46.81% | 1491.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1981 | 839 | 180 | 50.56% | 2043.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 614 | 518 | 136 | 52.94% | 1227.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1311 | 796 | 130 | 54.62% | 1789.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2158 | 743 | 249 | 52.21% | 2176.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2184 | 692 | 38 | 47.37% | 1348.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2564 | 732 | 6 | 33.33% | 2003.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2386 | 871 | 81 | 55.56% | 2267.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1241 | 1080 | 228 | 61.84% | 3710.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 793 | 564 | 119 | 53.78% | 1320.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2734 | 1023 | 83 | 56.63% | 2517.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1223 | 721 | 5 | 20.0% | 1700.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2026 | 1299 | 4 | 75.0% | 3010.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 529 | 589 | 43 | 51.16% | 2396.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 214 | 331 | 20 | 50.0% | 437.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 284 | 299 | 60 | 53.33% | 706.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 2131 | 1130 | 100 | 66.0% | 3317.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1474 | 652 | 192 | 52.6% | 1600.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1135 | 1010 | 100 | 59.0% | 4261.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1760 | 1219 | 16 | 56.25% | 3299.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3253 | 1001 | 44 | 59.09% | 3015.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1613 | 1113 | 73 | 61.64% | 4222.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2884 | 938 | 196 | 57.65% | 2486.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1525 | 1009 | 428 | 59.35% | 2208.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 517 | 582 | 43 | 48.84% | 1785.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1600 | 968 | 18 | 50.0% | 2656.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1445 | 704 | 12 | 41.67% | 1989.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 392 | 584 | 6 | 100.0% | 1729.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1841 | 1004 | 272 | 62.87% | 2577.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1369 | 703 | 227 | 46.26% | 1257.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2440 | 955 | 96 | 58.33% | 2645.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1249 | 717 | 20 | 45.0% | 1430.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1385 | 804 | 6 | 50.0% | 1363.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1157 | 772 | 188 | 54.79% | 1925.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1604 | 920 | 124 | 60.48% | 2113.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 587 | 523 | 84 | 48.81% | 896.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2713 | 940 | 73 | 43.84% | 3286.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2215 | 812 | 122 | 50.0% | 2200.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2644 | 987 | 73 | 50.68% | 2408.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1834 | 1086 | 202 | 58.91% | 2915.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1823 | 703 | 294 | 53.4% | 1617.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1936 | 994 | 63 | 52.38% | 2340.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 749 | 705 | 82 | 56.1% | 1702.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 853 | 471 | 169 | 45.56% | 1644.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2935 | 868 | 39 | 53.85% | 2027.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1025 | 1029 | 24 | 70.83% | 2908.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1961 | 844 | 3 | 66.67% | 1862.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2263 | 1047 | 14 | 64.29% | 2774.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2345 | 878 | 26 | 53.85% | 1521.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1365 | 1294 | 2 | 100.0% | 1943.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1383 | 738 | 4 | 25.0% | 1396.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2362 | 1039 | 110 | 56.36% | 2127.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1864 | 849 | 180 | 52.78% | 2136.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2075 | 786 | 37 | 59.46% | 1740.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76 | 116 | 7 | 0.0% | 87.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2137 | 1090 | 59 | 64.41% | 2574.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 536 | 504 | 36 | 55.56% | 1228.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1703 | 997 | 226 | 58.85% | 2954.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1868 | 670 | 358 | 50.0% | 1744.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1386 | 883 | 1184 | 54.65% | 2076.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 973 | 484 | 308 | 51.62% | 1181.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 976 | 949 | 45 | 68.89% | 2203.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2108 | 1170 | 433 | 61.2% | 3752.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 778 | 667 | 2735 | 53.56% | 1188.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1287 | 822 | 100 | 58.0% | 2631.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1604 | 797 | 560 | 51.96% | 2212.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 703 | 665 | 31 | 67.74% | 2559.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 733 | 489 | 103 | 46.6% | 1171.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1476 | 1078 | 120 | 61.67% | 2270.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1100 | 510 | 268 | 53.36% | 1181.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2696 | 923 | 373 | 56.84% | 2781.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2431 | 685 | 45 | 51.11% | 1761.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 622 | 592 | 171 | 53.8% | 1313.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1113 | 924 | 214 | 58.88% | 2592.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1571 | 711 | 298 | 53.69% | 1376.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1145 | 543 | 305 | 51.15% | 1655.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2260 | 972 | 129 | 51.94% | 2585.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2423 | 912 | 121 | 53.72% | 2364.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1642 | 712 | 74 | 48.65% | 1560.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2464 | 967 | 9 | 55.56% | 1574.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1362 | 658 | 214 | 49.53% | 1266.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1961 | 888 | 137 | 57.66% | 2207.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 389 | 499 | 134 | 52.99% | 1009.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1354 | 693 | 88 | 44.32% | 1739.6 |
| null | 0 | 2010 | 547 | 811 | 46.86% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1503 | 462 | 646 | 49.85% | 1463.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2017 | 1030 | 33 | 63.64% | 2435.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1630 | 810 | 61 | 52.46% | 2250.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 126 | 194 | 8 | 75.0% | 523.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1591 | 1013 | 55 | 58.18% | 2780.4 |