| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62210 | 125 | 125 | 318 | 710 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 9.74 | 9.74 | 9.63 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 45.97% | 48.8% | 48.8% | 44.03% | 43.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.72 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 838.82 | 1235 | 1235.47 | 1165.72 | 1179.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.14 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 544.81 | 688 | 688.0 | 636.0 | 649.0 |
| WN8 | 780 | 785 | 837 | 773 | 830 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 11.11% | 0.0% | 11.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 494 | 0 | 494.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 211 | 0 | 211.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.78 | 0.0 | 6.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 1385 | 1861 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.88 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 44.98% | 59.7% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1082 | 1025 | 629 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.0 | 0.92 | 1.31 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 440 | 615 | 572 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.04 | 7.85 | 6.69 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1260 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 701.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1521 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1177.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 823 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1704 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1447.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1122 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1047.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1106 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 546.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1706 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1615.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 456 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 824 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 510.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 464 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 732 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 806.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1030 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 380.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 556 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 999 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 304.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1375 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1069.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 403 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1566 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 759.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1489 | 11 | 23 | 47.83% | 754.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 456 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1196 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 616.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2316 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1883.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 321 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 169.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2399 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1771.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1571 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1482 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 860.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1267 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 522.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 823 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 654 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 375.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1144 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 637.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1268 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 860.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Johansen59][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Johansen59.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 186 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 283.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 744 | 567 | 109 | 40.37% | 585.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1144 | 741 | 253 | 51.38% | 1005.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1210 | 656 | 154 | 42.21% | 663.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 825 | 559 | 111 | 45.95% | 728.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 896 | 644 | 100 | 42.0% | 705.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 448 | 445 | 64 | 57.81% | 866.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 586 | 600 | 20 | 50.0% | 725.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 711 | 644 | 6 | 50.0% | 406.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 110 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 442.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 920 | 580 | 43 | 39.53% | 1054.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 666 | 580 | 257 | 42.41% | 520.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 470 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 205.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 77 | 426 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 103 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 693 | 509 | 7 | 42.86% | 596.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 879 | 672 | 263 | 46.77% | 855.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1472 | 631 | 1431 | 46.26% | 890.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 403 | 489 | 136 | 48.53% | 467.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 511 | 437 | 28 | 46.43% | 1075.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 809 | 610 | 39 | 38.46% | 644.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 476 | 462 | 187 | 42.25% | 520.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 791 | 498 | 17 | 29.41% | 297.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 434 | 601 | 460 | 48.91% | 1779.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1201 | 649 | 17 | 41.18% | 536.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 225 | 369 | 7 | 71.43% | 649.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 99 | 286 | 6 | 66.67% | 551.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 422 | 457 | 10 | 60.0% | 580.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1182 | 668 | 206 | 46.6% | 841.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 429.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 553 | 22 | 72.73% | 898.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 978 | 518 | 1395 | 47.1% | 886.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 406 | 443 | 116 | 47.41% | 567.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 148 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1143 | 646 | 415 | 42.89% | 1027.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1443 | 746 | 167 | 50.3% | 1065.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1125 | 536 | 35 | 37.14% | 573.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 349 | 243 | 36 | 38.89% | 338.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 819 | 502 | 2261 | 46.93% | 699.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1086 | 580 | 225 | 47.56% | 751.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1216 | 625 | 140 | 44.29% | 668.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1523 | 640 | 138 | 42.75% | 855.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 453 | 516 | 140 | 40.71% | 535.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1140 | 900 | 11 | 72.73% | 2051.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 163 | 53 | 37.74% | 224.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1104 | 647 | 101 | 48.51% | 871.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1138 | 619 | 263 | 44.11% | 833.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 698 | 480 | 21 | 28.57% | 543.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 699 | 620 | 635 | 51.81% | 1059.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 748 | 635 | 144 | 42.36% | 671.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 734 | 607 | 193 | 50.26% | 682.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 598 | 563 | 79 | 54.43% | 662.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 952 | 603 | 47 | 36.17% | 851.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70 | 140 | 54 | 55.56% | 128.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 64 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 42 | 164 | 35 | 54.29% | 135.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 557 | 566 | 95 | 46.32% | 516.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 652 | 689 | 71 | 52.11% | 510.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1336 | 725 | 145 | 44.83% | 771.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1294 | 608 | 107 | 40.19% | 732.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1442 | 671 | 83 | 36.14% | 701.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 381 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 1131.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 391 | 479 | 24 | 54.17% | 658.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 278 | 401 | 153 | 45.1% | 167.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 98 | 231 | 141 | 46.1% | 116.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 546 | 472 | 87 | 49.43% | 576.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 172 | 10 | 60.0% | 182.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 215 | 432 | 48 | 43.75% | 207.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1368 | 669 | 68 | 42.65% | 805.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1271 | 605 | 72 | 48.61% | 785.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 924 | 489 | 9 | 22.22% | 580.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 567 | 443 | 111 | 42.34% | 588.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 685 | 528 | 81 | 38.27% | 574.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 820 | 648 | 93 | 46.24% | 803.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 114 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 248 | 343 | 49 | 44.9% | 428.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 428 | 334 | 69 | 49.28% | 520.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 208 | 45 | 53.33% | 266.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 565 | 465 | 56 | 42.86% | 849.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 641 | 573 | 114 | 46.49% | 636.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 668 | 543 | 31 | 25.81% | 444.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 634 | 538 | 130 | 48.46% | 699.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 509 | 520 | 282 | 48.94% | 751.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 314 | 436 | 59 | 37.29% | 252.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1712 | 960 | 5 | 60.0% | 1522.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 670 | 536 | 162 | 40.74% | 525.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 368 | 278 | 443 | 46.05% | 307.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 530 | 421 | 1275 | 41.18% | 396.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 70 | 144 | 17 | 41.18% | 24.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 44 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1059 | 317 | 2 | 0.0% | 702.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1171 | 544 | 10 | 30.0% | 627.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 340 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 802 | 618 | 866 | 50.46% | 1356.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 290 | 333 | 8 | 37.5% | 434.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 236 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 677.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 743 | 671 | 7 | 57.14% | 408.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 998 | 584 | 73 | 50.68% | 1019.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 173 | 175 | 12 | 41.67% | 431.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 856 | 562 | 90 | 46.67% | 766.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 578 | 539 | 102 | 50.0% | 646.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1192 | 656 | 194 | 40.72% | 914.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1268 | 585 | 49 | 36.73% | 619.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 549 | 571 | 115 | 55.65% | 514.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 537 | 772 | 3 | 33.33% | 1077.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 121 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 411.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 914 | 708 | 37 | 56.76% | 1027.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 716 | 585 | 111 | 34.23% | 539.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 591 | 615 | 54 | 53.7% | 1554.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 369 | 405 | 247 | 52.23% | 741.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 595 | 599 | 126 | 55.56% | 880.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 973 | 602 | 5 | 40.0% | 1587.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 175 | 290 | 10 | 20.0% | 31.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 252 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 1312.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 531 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 334.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 564 | 448 | 141 | 33.33% | 241.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 162 | 242 | 21 | 33.33% | 76.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1240 | 635 | 82 | 40.24% | 696.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 503 | 556 | 9 | 55.56% | 513.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1215 | 935 | 5 | 80.0% | 1048.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 492 | 572 | 46 | 41.3% | 326.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1014 | 678 | 1342 | 44.86% | 999.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 94 | 22 | 40.91% | 13.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1290 | 678 | 44 | 47.73% | 826.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1096 | 595 | 78 | 38.46% | 529.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 986 | 616 | 171 | 42.11% | 671.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 632 | 505 | 174 | 47.7% | 609.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 360 | 486 | 8 | 50.0% | 625.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 519 | 676 | 2 | 100.0% | 1138.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 223 | 195 | 27 | 59.26% | 487.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 218 | 155 | 27 | 29.63% | 203.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1088 | 626 | 86 | 47.67% | 728.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 57 | 140 | 23 | 47.83% | 71.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1195 | 629 | 38 | 36.84% | 830.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 687 | 603 | 7 | 42.86% | 240.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 438 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1155 | 638 | 115 | 42.61% | 875.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1203 | 659 | 102 | 47.06% | 816.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1438 | 674 | 137 | 45.26% | 885.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1012 | 561 | 11 | 27.27% | 436.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 954 | 673 | 242 | 42.56% | 794.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 169 | 196 | 71 | 47.89% | 257.3 |
| IS | 7 | 663 | 485 | 515 | 48.54% | 756.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1484 | 674 | 79 | 45.57% | 877.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1019 | 577 | 498 | 42.17% | 652.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1174 | 662 | 206 | 47.09% | 925.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 880 | 594 | 35 | 37.14% | 710.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 170 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 370.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 110 | 183 | 126 | 46.83% | 64.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 157 | 71 | 49.3% | 155.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1031 | 623 | 117 | 43.59% | 791.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 175 | 27 | 51.85% | 135.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 521 | 445 | 214 | 49.53% | 892.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 328 | 414 | 22 | 45.45% | 903.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 510 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 376.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 467 | 436 | 117 | 45.3% | 603.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 775 | 538 | 831 | 52.71% | 867.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 488 | 581 | 29 | 48.28% | 693.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 381 | 472 | 60 | 50.0% | 588.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 259 | 340 | 23 | 30.43% | 1031.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 403 | 409 | 4 | 0.0% | 1685.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 870 | 569 | 106 | 37.74% | 543.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 680 | 595 | 45 | 51.11% | 1182.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 39 | 98 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 415 | 412 | 71 | 47.89% | 497.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1291 | 708 | 30 | 56.67% | 1070.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1577 | 653 | 361 | 37.4% | 758.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 357 | 229 | 71 | 35.21% | 300.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 364 | 477 | 49 | 46.94% | 931.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 402 | 532 | 7 | 71.43% | 946.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 714 | 603 | 76 | 48.68% | 842.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 862 | 598 | 360 | 46.11% | 630.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1236 | 686 | 97 | 48.45% | 1029.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 519 | 564 | 14 | 50.0% | 389.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 406 | 546 | 856 | 53.97% | 1580.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1014 | 764 | 9 | 44.44% | 1387.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 796 | 630 | 212 | 49.06% | 931.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1435 | 646 | 159 | 41.51% | 871.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 915 | 597 | 21 | 38.1% | 729.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 561 | 448 | 24 | 37.5% | 752.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 99 | 213 | 11 | 45.45% | 130.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 697 | 513 | 323 | 40.56% | 751.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 453 | 419 | 66 | 51.52% | 699.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 704 | 552 | 8 | 37.5% | 628.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 332 | 433 | 125 | 43.2% | 361.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1304 | 676 | 40 | 37.5% | 947.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1219 | 624 | 300 | 43.0% | 738.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 286 | 256 | 3 | 0.0% | 600.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 828 | 570 | 63 | 44.44% | 534.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 280 | 392 | 32 | 50.0% | 943.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 459 | 439 | 95 | 47.37% | 535.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 1548 | 729 | 74 | 51.35% | 927.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 83 | 10 | 60.0% | 161.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 999 | 671 | 57 | 45.61% | 763.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 319 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1222 | 672 | 2184 | 47.85% | 1007.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 563 | 443 | 437 | 46.22% | 516.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 714 | 578 | 107 | 45.79% | 803.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 886 | 662 | 20 | 55.0% | 727.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1363 | 606 | 47 | 36.17% | 588.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 222 | 32 | 59.38% | 517.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 89 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 325.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 773 | 564 | 23 | 52.17% | 730.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 791 | 544 | 24 | 50.0% | 1034.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 93 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 92 | 237 | 10 | 70.0% | 327.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 392 | 540 | 76 | 50.0% | 613.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128 | 150 | 14 | 35.71% | 189.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 240 | 355 | 24 | 41.67% | 746.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1166 | 571 | 524 | 38.17% | 666.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 442 | 518 | 31 | 38.71% | 1119.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 37 | 60 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 73 | 204 | 66 | 40.91% | 27.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1274 | 636 | 163 | 42.33% | 776.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 474 | 518 | 170 | 47.06% | 681.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 824 | 623 | 155 | 47.74% | 750.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 263 | 291 | 5 | 20.0% | 1120.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 344 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 970 | 642 | 2017 | 44.32% | 942.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1503 | 665 | 102 | 43.14% | 893.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1184 | 558 | 107 | 37.38% | 659.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1125 | 610 | 65 | 36.92% | 744.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 935 | 664 | 70 | 42.86% | 863.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1134 | 569 | 53 | 45.28% | 967.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 983 | 701 | 79 | 51.9% | 1051.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1221 | 526 | 80 | 40.0% | 640.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 31 | 86 | 32 | 43.75% | 22.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1361 | 609 | 831 | 42.72% | 850.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 109 | 20 | 40.0% | 28.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1290 | 611 | 217 | 43.32% | 745.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 154 | 9 | 55.56% | 244.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 102 | 252 | 3 | 66.67% | 396.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 525 | 506 | 49 | 44.9% | 597.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 847 | 487 | 133 | 36.09% | 446.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 950 | 685 | 104 | 44.23% | 978.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 717 | 664 | 101 | 49.5% | 769.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 276 | 406 | 45 | 51.11% | 530.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 533 | 313 | 448 | 44.87% | 356.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 787 | 703 | 52 | 59.62% | 939.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 56 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 78 | 206 | 20 | 60.0% | 253.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 211 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 936 | 662 | 288 | 48.61% | 905.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1275 | 690 | 914 | 44.75% | 987.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 242 | 340 | 40 | 50.0% | 400.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 438 | 485 | 87 | 43.68% | 683.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 170 | 10 | 70.0% | 421.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 451 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 913.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 247 | 121 | 47.93% | 619.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 363 | 366 | 140 | 50.0% | 563.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 695 | 542 | 124 | 42.74% | 629.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 507 | 476 | 23 | 43.48% | 901.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 504 | 494 | 16 | 43.75% | 510.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 312 | 507 | 8 | 50.0% | 257.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 313 | 406 | 6 | 33.33% | 590.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 546 | 557 | 254 | 48.82% | 546.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 640 | 587 | 19 | 52.63% | 625.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1108 | 725 | 226 | 52.65% | 1113.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 655 | 416 | 9 | 22.22% | 267.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 676 | 395 | 139 | 41.01% | 360.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 19 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 149 | 228 | 443 | 50.11% | 344.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 707 | 533 | 97 | 43.3% | 577.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 94 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 218.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 829 | 568 | 10 | 40.0% | 592.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1060 | 599 | 150 | 44.67% | 596.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 316 | 392 | 302 | 48.34% | 428.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 239 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 542.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1534 | 823 | 33 | 48.48% | 1453.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 440 | 30 | 46.67% | 652.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 26 | 126 | 13 | 46.15% | 74.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 923 | 669 | 56 | 48.21% | 1104.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 719 | 552 | 15 | 46.67% | 507.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 76 | 233 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1023 | 547 | 148 | 31.76% | 436.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1015 | 684 | 140 | 42.86% | 1014.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 599 | 308 | 7 | 14.29% | 192.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 527 | 486 | 94 | 42.55% | 449.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 951 | 606 | 15 | 40.0% | 473.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 455 | 569 | 4 | 75.0% | 1675.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1250 | 640 | 1417 | 45.66% | 1000.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 836 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 644.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 695 | 587 | 322 | 45.34% | 1004.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 429 | 603 | 546 | 48.35% | 650.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 110 | 13 | 53.85% | 202.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 445 | 364 | 3192 | 48.46% | 619.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 128 | 342 | 14 | 57.14% | 328.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1091 | 659 | 362 | 52.49% | 1008.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 676 | 532 | 88 | 52.27% | 814.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1069 | 628 | 34 | 55.88% | 690.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 725 | 568 | 171 | 47.95% | 925.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 410 | 477 | 935 | 49.84% | 902.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 81 | 132 | 31 | 45.16% | 48.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 332 | 222 | 62 | 35.48% | 215.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 291 | 256 | 3 | 0.0% | 506.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 785 | 548 | 79 | 37.97% | 411.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 696 | 510 | 13 | 46.15% | 781.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 935 | 614 | 140 | 41.43% | 851.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 198 | 257 | 5 | 20.0% | 370.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 991 | 656 | 137 | 37.96% | 719.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 483 | 484 | 87 | 50.57% | 644.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 716 | 606 | 11 | 54.55% | 1071.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 761 | 471 | 335 | 41.79% | 650.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1018 | 625 | 122 | 45.9% | 790.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 89 | 9 | 33.33% | 6.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 469 | 538 | 84 | 39.29% | 510.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 628 | 512 | 30 | 36.67% | 408.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 135 | 238 | 10 | 40.0% | 88.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 684 | 463 | 46 | 32.61% | 460.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1127 | 574 | 1165 | 42.06% | 709.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 436 | 677 | 5 | 80.0% | 1422.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 376 | 528 | 4 | 100.0% | 1050.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 481 | 484 | 74 | 55.41% | 783.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1096 | 655 | 326 | 45.09% | 1059.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1655 | 721 | 318 | 45.91% | 885.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 264 | 23 | 56.52% | 451.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1146 | 612 | 76 | 40.79% | 595.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1057 | 500 | 42 | 30.95% | 587.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 133 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 867 | 516 | 13 | 30.77% | 686.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 270 | 187 | 49.73% | 498.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 278 | 306 | 20 | 50.0% | 429.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1191 | 558 | 16 | 31.25% | 510.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 74 | 134 | 5 | 40.0% | 134.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 608 | 548 | 93 | 51.61% | 919.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 10 | 62 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1563 | 598 | 691 | 40.52% | 801.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 383 | 568 | 12 | 50.0% | 203.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1061 | 617 | 132 | 41.67% | 705.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 377 | 357 | 37 | 40.54% | 424.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 945 | 692 | 261 | 52.87% | 936.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1301 | 644 | 82 | 47.56% | 1046.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1266 | 588 | 521 | 40.31% | 773.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 104 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1106 | 583 | 20 | 30.0% | 519.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1226 | 570 | 286 | 36.71% | 679.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1080 | 782 | 9 | 66.67% | 1032.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 75 | 209 | 7 | 57.14% | 183.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 578 | 606 | 28 | 53.57% | 1009.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 205 | 199 | 56 | 44.64% | 379.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1201 | 616 | 36 | 41.67% | 588.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 596 | 501 | 115 | 42.61% | 570.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1204 | 614 | 40 | 40.0% | 585.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 591 | 543 | 177 | 48.02% | 525.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 296 | 412 | 1292 | 52.86% | 1125.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 881 | 591 | 152 | 44.08% | 754.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1470 | 789 | 58 | 53.45% | 1129.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 108 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 250.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 583 | 610 | 36 | 44.44% | 414.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 894 | 621 | 1875 | 48.85% | 916.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1019 | 638 | 27 | 44.44% | 702.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 156 | 21 | 66.67% | 404.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 111 | 10 | 70.0% | 310.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1167 | 647 | 86 | 38.37% | 658.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 492 | 633 | 10 | 70.0% | 2033.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1140 | 597 | 215 | 44.19% | 682.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 969 | 663 | 701 | 45.65% | 835.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 253 | 378 | 295 | 42.37% | 192.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 442 | 318 | 12 | 33.33% | 1020.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 414 | 578 | 9 | 55.56% | 807.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 64 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 275.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1136 | 693 | 31 | 51.61% | 859.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1403 | 645 | 26 | 34.62% | 606.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 745 | 518 | 591 | 39.59% | 480.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1262 | 629 | 102 | 39.22% | 708.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 14 | 116 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 268 | 476 | 1 | 0.0% | 1447.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 240 | 260 | 17 | 29.41% | 224.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 654 | 445 | 1203 | 47.71% | 669.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 18 | 56 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 164 | 188 | 243 | 49.38% | 180.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 463 | 400 | 85 | 41.18% | 590.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 550 | 542 | 303 | 45.87% | 600.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 715 | 589 | 92 | 48.91% | 885.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 651 | 618 | 129 | 43.41% | 511.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 285 | 373 | 34 | 44.12% | 557.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 524 | 464 | 15 | 46.67% | 664.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1314 | 607 | 702 | 41.88% | 794.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 114 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 396 | 449 | 34 | 26.47% | 377.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 449 | 648 | 81 | 50.62% | 788.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1141 | 642 | 122 | 42.62% | 807.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 897 | 456 | 257 | 39.3% | 488.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1016 | 654 | 66 | 51.52% | 757.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 421 | 518 | 4 | 50.0% | 1413.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1023 | 704 | 73 | 57.53% | 922.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 201 | 278 | 231 | 40.26% | 277.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1115 | 633 | 112 | 46.43% | 930.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 978 | 593 | 105 | 44.76% | 1042.7 |