| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20124 | 19 | 19 | 155 | 377 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 10.32 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.83% | 73.68% | 73.68% | 59.35% | 56.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1.49 | 2.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430.98 | 3292 | 3292.32 | 2661.85 | 2490.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622.89 | 1091 | 1091.0 | 934.0 | 947.0 |
| WN8 | 1607 | 2545 (+2) | 2738 (+2) | 2426 (+8) | 2401 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 6 | 64 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.37 |
| Winrate | 53.13% | 16.67% | 35.94% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1698 | 757 | 415 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 808 | 286 | 277 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.78 | 4.67 | 3.22 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4189 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2320.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2635 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1432.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4046 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3181.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2270 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1515.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3171 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2781.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JoffreyEpstein][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JoffreyEpstein.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 407 | 331 | 150 | 56.67% | 945.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 96 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 168.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 435 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 1303.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 195 | 202 | 49 | 44.9% | 520.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1191 | 463 | 65 | 40.0% | 846.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3560 | 1129 | 33 | 63.64% | 2881.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 924 | 427 | 22 | 40.91% | 715.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1458 | 1125 | 2 | 100.0% | 2808.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 268 | 64 | 50.0% | 771.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1168 | 692 | 12 | 41.67% | 1254.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1182 | 457 | 10 | 50.0% | 1630.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 840 | 521 | 221 | 54.75% | 1431.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1706 | 701 | 3 | 33.33% | 1455.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 116 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 240 | 282 | 4 | 75.0% | 725.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3352 | 842 | 2 | 0.0% | 4702.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 241 | 18 | 38.89% | 653.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1777 | 764 | 19 | 36.84% | 1427.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 770 | 648 | 13 | 69.23% | 2388.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 29 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 430 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1679.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 764 | 413 | 49 | 32.65% | 504.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1047 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1951.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3306 | 895 | 102 | 57.84% | 2560.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 754 | 412 | 206 | 55.83% | 982.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1019 | 718 | 5 | 60.0% | 2303.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2942 | 869 | 100 | 53.0% | 2370.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 937 | 599 | 259 | 47.1% | 926.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2287 | 922 | 19 | 57.89% | 2051.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 534 | 347 | 32 | 50.0% | 749.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 854 | 543 | 61 | 45.9% | 599.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 623 | 343 | 43 | 46.51% | 665.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 687 | 519 | 5 | 40.0% | 826.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 225 | 434 | 42 | 42.86% | 227.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3448 | 940 | 272 | 60.29% | 3097.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3659 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 4781.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 162 | 178 | 20 | 75.0% | 597.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2061 | 915 | 24 | 50.0% | 1943.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1929 | 1181 | 11 | 72.73% | 2680.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 368 | 311 | 17 | 41.18% | 400.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1288 | 821 | 101 | 57.43% | 1670.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 153 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 479.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2163 | 980 | 28 | 60.71% | 2186.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 683 | 493 | 100 | 64.0% | 831.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1814 | 976 | 26 | 57.69% | 1953.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2534 | 847 | 143 | 53.15% | 1854.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 164 | 335 | 5 | 80.0% | 924.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 280 | 325 | 50 | 54.0% | 978.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 405 | 251 | 11 | 27.27% | 613.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1953 | 883 | 177 | 47.46% | 2297.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2299 | 748 | 30 | 50.0% | 2239.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3003 | 968 | 29 | 51.72% | 2296.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2082 | 806 | 563 | 53.29% | 1812.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1641 | 843 | 5 | 20.0% | 1758.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2355 | 758 | 4 | 25.0% | 2384.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1833 | 970 | 20 | 60.0% | 2117.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 92 | 207 | 4 | 25.0% | 246.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 715 | 690 | 9 | 66.67% | 1122.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 207 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 306 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 917.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1439 | 774 | 10 | 50.0% | 1505.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 299 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 666 | 511 | 33 | 57.58% | 2187.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2801 | 1031 | 46 | 65.22% | 2590.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 432 | 289 | 30 | 53.33% | 569.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 91 | 143 | 10 | 40.0% | 12.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 532 | 344 | 110 | 44.55% | 523.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 288 | 148 | 49.32% | 744.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3931 | 1080 | 199 | 58.79% | 2879.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 209 | 145 | 66 | 37.88% | 444.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 702.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2312 | 974 | 2 | 50.0% | 2086.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 103 | 16 | 43.75% | 245.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 651 | 407 | 45 | 57.78% | 843.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 788 | 497 | 10 | 40.0% | 549.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1500 | 683 | 201 | 53.73% | 1280.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1102 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 2853.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 878 | 741 | 28 | 60.71% | 2123.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 158 | 247 | 51 | 45.1% | 539.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1578 | 690 | 21 | 57.14% | 1876.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 196 | 320 | 38 | 52.63% | 866.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3237 | 1029 | 17 | 52.94% | 3387.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 586 | 549 | 8 | 75.0% | 683.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265 | 276 | 79 | 49.37% | 791.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 317 | 318 | 6 | 66.67% | 663.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 481 | 383 | 121 | 49.59% | 669.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3117 | 782 | 1 | 0.0% | 2042.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1220 | 549 | 9 | 22.22% | 1123.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2345 | 751 | 254 | 54.72% | 1724.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1418 | 868 | 14 | 64.29% | 1797.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 145 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 226 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 856.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 121 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 395.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 208 | 22 | 54.55% | 246.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 456 | 661 | 11 | 54.55% | 1778.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 283 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 851.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2338 | 852 | 3 | 33.33% | 3002.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 59 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 228 | 290 | 151 | 45.7% | 757.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 150 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2379 | 880 | 17 | 58.82% | 2321.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 154 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 538.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 193 | 233 | 72 | 50.0% | 1215.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 664 | 608 | 5 | 80.0% | 1695.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 274 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 1490.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 695 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 3115.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1907 | 708 | 255 | 45.49% | 1422.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 1163 | 1386 | 4 | 75.0% | 6228.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3017 | 897 | 72 | 55.56% | 2675.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1410 | 671 | 44 | 50.0% | 1185.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 382 | 336 | 87 | 58.62% | 572.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 850 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 866.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1888 | 634 | 1 | 100.0% | 2045.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2770 | 823 | 75 | 61.33% | 2329.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 674 | 479 | 3 | 66.67% | 2105.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 540 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 1010.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 255 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 382.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1003 | 554 | 290 | 51.03% | 1428.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2752 | 961 | 77 | 61.04% | 2922.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 204 | 246 | 6 | 66.67% | 545.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 69 | 13 | 30.77% | 38.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 229 | 8 | 37.5% | 322.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 846 | 670 | 51 | 49.02% | 1730.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 47 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 388 | 402 | 11 | 54.55% | 772.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1064 | 719 | 100 | 62.0% | 3352.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 162 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 157.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1615 | 692 | 141 | 45.39% | 1281.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1819 | 1129 | 18 | 61.11% | 3118.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 243 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 292.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2418 | 864 | 15 | 40.0% | 1766.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 566 | 541 | 87 | 45.98% | 868.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 717 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 390.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 731 | 507 | 26 | 61.54% | 1256.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 361 | 478 | 49 | 44.9% | 420.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 147 | 262 | 2 | 100.0% | 486.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1582 | 684 | 84 | 50.0% | 1507.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1605 | 622 | 8 | 37.5% | 852.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 779 | 632 | 17 | 64.71% | 838.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2649 | 859 | 166 | 53.01% | 2354.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1296 | 661 | 44 | 43.18% | 960.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2844 | 728 | 152 | 56.58% | 2304.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3202 | 979 | 18 | 44.44% | 2581.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1275 | 628 | 487 | 47.23% | 1219.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2356 | 721 | 258 | 56.2% | 1929.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 109 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 991 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 3745.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 167 | 174 | 59 | 50.85% | 358.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2210 | 768 | 125 | 57.6% | 1995.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 145 | 7 | 71.43% | 416.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1211 | 635 | 110 | 52.73% | 1010.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 65 | 167 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 298 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 567 | 663 | 46 | 60.87% | 2593.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 366 | 423 | 2 | 100.0% | 1407.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1873 | 946 | 161 | 60.25% | 2031.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 153 | 358 | 8 | 75.0% | 639.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2967 | 813 | 20 | 35.0% | 2207.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 413 | 311 | 65 | 60.0% | 922.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2688 | 916 | 41 | 51.22% | 2068.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 789 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 1682.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3496 | 1363 | 28 | 64.29% | 4070.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 172 | 27 | 37.04% | 38.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 124 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 560 | 485 | 121 | 43.8% | 903.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1119 | 517 | 364 | 46.7% | 1019.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 473 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 1049.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1160 | 1064 | 8 | 75.0% | 2303.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 509 | 367 | 53 | 41.51% | 898.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 109 | 12 | 41.67% | 23.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1533 | 744 | 7 | 28.57% | 2975.6 |
| IS | 7 | 919 | 533 | 347 | 46.11% | 1152.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2463 | 996 | 28 | 60.71% | 2596.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 631 | 354 | 93 | 47.31% | 934.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2223 | 796 | 235 | 50.64% | 1848.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2950 | 907 | 41 | 60.98% | 2570.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 108 | 14 | 21.43% | 181.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 547.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3226 | 1254 | 31 | 80.65% | 3344.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 92 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 216.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 110 | 144 | 25 | 60.0% | 272.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 119 | 290 | 10 | 60.0% | 266.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 643 | 570 | 11 | 54.55% | 612.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2803 | 840 | 507 | 56.21% | 2717.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 388.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 673 | 505 | 94 | 48.94% | 1903.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3603 | 1019 | 71 | 63.38% | 2553.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1292 | 733 | 2 | 100.0% | 1799.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2354 | 788 | 280 | 55.0% | 1966.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3147 | 1117 | 42 | 66.67% | 2721.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1529 | 810 | 89 | 46.07% | 1837.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4145 | 1238 | 130 | 56.92% | 3099.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 258 | 218 | 48 | 43.75% | 372.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 173 | 16 | 50.0% | 317.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 78 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 220 | 16 | 50.0% | 469.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 990 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 1562.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 233 | 217 | 17 | 41.18% | 320.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 180 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1448 | 698 | 11 | 36.36% | 1245.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 971 | 627 | 1 | 0.0% | 1676.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 315 | 305 | 3 | 33.33% | 649.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 310 | 209 | 29 | 17.24% | 315.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3056 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 1965.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 499 | 302 | 320 | 48.13% | 725.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1932 | 919 | 201 | 52.24% | 2163.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 575 | 582 | 60 | 55.0% | 739.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 228 | 300 | 77 | 64.94% | 1417.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 928 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 1781.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 242 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 764.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1424 | 623 | 12 | 25.0% | 1827.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2327 | 1065 | 170 | 71.76% | 2420.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1521 | 865 | 258 | 56.2% | 1854.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 893 | 695 | 10 | 60.0% | 1445.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 529 | 312 | 86 | 44.19% | 666.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 201 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 563.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1012 | 679 | 14 | 64.29% | 1016.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1724 | 848 | 19 | 52.63% | 1893.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2067 | 976 | 7 | 71.43% | 1904.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 804 | 583 | 166 | 53.01% | 913.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2166 | 809 | 146 | 46.58% | 2023.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2034 | 826 | 26 | 50.0% | 1884.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 144 | 184 | 52 | 51.92% | 502.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 539 | 313 | 60 | 48.33% | 556.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1160 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 772.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 837 | 575 | 10 | 60.0% | 1110.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 438 | 399 | 106 | 46.23% | 697.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 159 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 275.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 105 | 142 | 15 | 46.67% | 87.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 272 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1964 | 968 | 108 | 56.48% | 2190.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 470 | 383 | 21 | 42.86% | 836.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 148 | 238 | 22 | 63.64% | 573.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1865 | 583 | 1303 | 50.35% | 1419.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 434 | 406 | 195 | 50.26% | 676.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2417 | 1027 | 37 | 56.76% | 2974.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 430 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 1204.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 533 | 345 | 126 | 46.83% | 1136.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2934 | 770 | 41 | 53.66% | 2073.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 918 | 1282 | 62 | 61.29% | 3139.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1193 | 750 | 43 | 51.16% | 1174.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 759 | 508 | 709 | 52.05% | 1250.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2652 | 1005 | 32 | 50.0% | 2956.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2363 | 1104 | 20 | 60.0% | 2462.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1262 | 704 | 21 | 33.33% | 2098.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 470 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 758 | 433 | 65 | 50.77% | 1256.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2800 | 1066 | 174 | 64.37% | 2091.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1052 | 765 | 20 | 45.0% | 1064.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 427 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 1352.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 877 | 501 | 18 | 66.67% | 923.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 614 | 441 | 2 | 0.0% | 1840.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 125 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 402.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 124 | 216 | 9 | 55.56% | 346.1 |
| STG | 8 | 692 | 460 | 9 | 22.22% | 548.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 804 | 548 | 14 | 50.0% | 1073.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 452 | 313 | 12 | 33.33% | 866.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 815 | 443 | 36 | 50.0% | 903.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1116 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1931 | 753 | 9 | 44.44% | 2022.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1019 | 529 | 9 | 22.22% | 683.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1262 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 909.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 192 | 312 | 76 | 50.0% | 1336.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1214 | 700 | 27 | 40.74% | 1592.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 710 | 708 | 59 | 57.63% | 1994.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 679 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 2598.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2260 | 1014 | 10 | 70.0% | 3060.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 378 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1357 | 1639 | 4 | 50.0% | 3179.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 301.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2134 | 812 | 6 | 50.0% | 2269.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 732 | 388 | 5 | 20.0% | 810.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1310 | 824 | 83 | 51.81% | 2195.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2179 | 834 | 88 | 57.95% | 2147.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 342 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158 | 233 | 11 | 54.55% | 485.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 431 | 399 | 47 | 42.55% | 1003.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1055 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 815.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 202 | 326 | 6 | 66.67% | 842.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 318 | 255 | 73 | 42.47% | 330.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 369 | 353 | 9 | 33.33% | 715.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1543 | 732 | 186 | 46.24% | 1878.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1301 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 1707.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1234 | 436 | 1 | 0.0% | 2300.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 610 | 553 | 39 | 46.15% | 1060.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1210 | 964 | 18 | 77.78% | 2170.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 833 | 545 | 53 | 49.06% | 749.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 425 | 305 | 27 | 40.74% | 505.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1690 | 1041 | 9 | 66.67% | 2001.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3205 | 1013 | 66 | 60.61% | 2725.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 159 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 699 | 558 | 11 | 45.45% | 1025.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 700 | 683 | 151 | 52.32% | 1280.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1079 | 746 | 39 | 51.28% | 1990.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1892 | 1002 | 26 | 69.23% | 2444.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3739 | 2244 | 1 | 100.0% | 9348.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 194 | 202 | 57 | 35.09% | 373.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2613 | 992 | 151 | 55.63% | 2502.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 254 | 213 | 33 | 45.45% | 485.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1167 | 775 | 8 | 62.5% | 2216.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 0 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2408 | 714 | 185 | 53.51% | 1730.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1440 | 680 | 10 | 40.0% | 1497.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 888 | 523 | 36 | 47.22% | 519.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2437 | 779 | 195 | 57.44% | 1965.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 274 | 235 | 206 | 48.54% | 458.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 117 | 187 | 53 | 39.62% | 195.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 867 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 876.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 714 | 438 | 2 | 0.0% | 1316.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 152 | 317 | 36 | 47.22% | 233.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 79.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 797 | 526 | 59 | 49.15% | 1598.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 278 | 274 | 37 | 43.24% | 531.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 344 | 282 | 690 | 51.16% | 885.5 |
| null | 0 | 2300 | 797 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 228 | 197 | 19 | 26.32% | 266.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1206 | 662 | 747 | 50.87% | 1387.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 365 | 617 | 4 | 50.0% | 2597.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 209 | 40 | 35.0% | 211.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 147 | 180 | 8 | 62.5% | 690.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 486 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1986.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 863 | 565 | 70 | 50.0% | 1152.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 708 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 2300.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 298 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1492 | 1263 | 2 | 100.0% | 1790.8 |