| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3496 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 376 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.31 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 59.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2340.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 2464.47 | 2302.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1014.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1087.0 | 1035.0 |
| WN8 | 2981 | 0 | 0 | 3232 (+13) | 2913 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jluc_10][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jluc_10.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2912 | 1151 | 16 | 81.25% | 2442.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2412 | 1131 | 73 | 68.49% | 3609.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4770 | 1715 | 1 | 100.0% | 4356.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2084 | 1390 | 9 | 66.67% | 5596.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2655 | 1141 | 45 | 71.11% | 2874.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2986 | 1182 | 65 | 58.46% | 3403.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1664 | 940 | 184 | 56.52% | 2483.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2224 | 908 | 51 | 62.75% | 3018.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2163 | 1104 | 37 | 59.46% | 3182.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1082 | 492 | 2 | 0.0% | 2087.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1074 | 733 | 25 | 52.0% | 1403.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1917 | 1056 | 28 | 50.0% | 2272.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2949 | 1033 | 54 | 55.56% | 2620.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1439 | 785 | 11 | 45.45% | 1214.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2001 | 1016 | 44 | 54.55% | 2880.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1675 | 859 | 23 | 52.17% | 3636.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1726 | 1220 | 17 | 70.59% | 3780.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1803 | 1077 | 23 | 60.87% | 2593.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2897 | 1194 | 50 | 60.0% | 3151.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1227 | 655 | 107 | 46.73% | 1367.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1745 | 1177 | 17 | 52.94% | 4191.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2199 | 1106 | 19 | 63.16% | 3453.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2910 | 1131 | 60 | 56.67% | 3001.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1412 | 975 | 18 | 72.22% | 3490.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1194 | 821 | 49 | 46.94% | 2150.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1297 | 881 | 39 | 64.1% | 2674.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1978 | 1151 | 24 | 62.5% | 3988.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1148 | 717 | 51 | 50.98% | 1063.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2411 | 1047 | 70 | 61.43% | 2727.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1779 | 1330 | 8 | 87.5% | 5063.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2117 | 1233 | 33 | 60.61% | 3808.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2004 | 1141 | 23 | 73.91% | 3888.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1512 | 1060 | 31 | 67.74% | 4258.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1668 | 1029 | 5 | 40.0% | 2519.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3053 | 923 | 200 | 53.5% | 2819.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3374 | 1179 | 59 | 57.63% | 2824.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1073 | 900 | 125 | 57.6% | 2484.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1597 | 917 | 19 | 68.42% | 3425.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2085 | 1058 | 58 | 50.0% | 2821.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2068 | 1001 | 8 | 50.0% | 2958.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2308 | 922 | 88 | 56.82% | 2853.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1350 | 894 | 12 | 50.0% | 3224.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1908 | 1087 | 25 | 56.0% | 2860.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1317 | 1135 | 9 | 55.56% | 3262.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3257 | 891 | 28 | 57.14% | 2657.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2320 | 977 | 90 | 63.33% | 2740.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2459 | 1250 | 11 | 90.91% | 2501.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2442 | 1513 | 30 | 66.67% | 4917.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2168 | 843 | 20 | 50.0% | 1885.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2751 | 895 | 118 | 55.08% | 2606.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3258 | 1434 | 6 | 83.33% | 3698.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3386 | 1002 | 158 | 50.63% | 3081.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2115 | 1077 | 80 | 58.75% | 3690.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1669 | 921 | 16 | 75.0% | 2560.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 5752 | 1613 | 1 | 100.0% | 3387.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3151 | 1071 | 107 | 62.62% | 3185.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2877 | 843 | 98 | 52.04% | 2521.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1231 | 1027 | 25 | 72.0% | 3390.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2417 | 1398 | 24 | 79.17% | 5464.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1651 | 871 | 111 | 63.96% | 2897.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2437 | 1207 | 67 | 58.21% | 2979.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2077 | 977 | 56 | 53.57% | 2954.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1290 | 1131 | 12 | 75.0% | 5753.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2228 | 1290 | 37 | 67.57% | 4233.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 3068 | 1981 | 4 | 75.0% | 10715.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1717 | 1170 | 7 | 100.0% | 4525.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2920 | 1139 | 77 | 62.34% | 3829.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3274 | 1114 | 187 | 66.31% | 2964.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1751 | 1036 | 24 | 62.5% | 2826.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1180 | 928 | 27 | 55.56% | 2936.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2384 | 1195 | 10 | 80.0% | 2346.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2513 | 1226 | 57 | 59.65% | 3957.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3010 | 1074 | 81 | 60.49% | 2897.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1662 | 713 | 12 | 41.67% | 2454.7 |