| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45383 | 4 | 4 | 69 | 164 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.68 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 52.23% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 43.48% | 43.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1158.38 | 1325 | 1325.5 | 1050.36 | 1167.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 11 | 11.0 | 1.07 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596.6 | 585 | 585.0 | 511.0 | 480.0 |
| WN8 | 1575 | 1051 | 1037 | 0 (-2233) | 1079 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1325 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1051.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JlECbKA_fecbka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JlECbKA_fecbka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 624 | 566 | 162 | 48.77% | 986.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 177 | 231 | 10 | 30.0% | 686.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 210 | 350 | 39 | 58.97% | 746.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 347 | 476 | 11 | 72.73% | 856.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1051 | 699 | 114 | 50.0% | 1767.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 746 | 431 | 143 | 64.34% | 1546.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1717 | 723 | 222 | 50.45% | 1777.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1288 | 732 | 510 | 50.2% | 1731.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 414 | 514 | 36 | 47.22% | 770.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 363 | 447 | 100 | 52.0% | 1434.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1630 | 764 | 74 | 62.16% | 1723.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 602 | 413 | 59 | 47.46% | 1595.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 317 | 5 | 80.0% | 460.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 603 | 702 | 16 | 75.0% | 1442.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1313 | 641 | 88 | 50.0% | 1431.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 173 | 218 | 15 | 40.0% | 369.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1218 | 708 | 135 | 52.59% | 1400.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 412 | 144 | 55.56% | 772.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 669 | 397 | 105 | 51.43% | 983.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1208 | 608 | 264 | 50.0% | 1408.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 211 | 16 | 68.75% | 627.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1275 | 585 | 3995 | 49.99% | 1163.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 544 | 358 | 3 | 0.0% | 949.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 241 | 391 | 3 | 100.0% | 1417.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 467.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1460 | 648 | 69 | 43.48% | 1293.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 683 | 414 | 560 | 52.68% | 1280.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 262 | 401 | 3 | 33.33% | 645.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 496 | 93 | 52.69% | 1448.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 831 | 545 | 461 | 52.28% | 1666.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 659 | 981 | 4 | 100.0% | 1765.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 832 | 450 | 11 | 54.55% | 904.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 304 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 453 | 381 | 42 | 47.62% | 1209.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 349 | 513 | 12 | 58.33% | 1817.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1371 | 548 | 48 | 37.5% | 789.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1270 | 492 | 52 | 38.46% | 812.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 454 | 367 | 31 | 61.29% | 1205.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 230 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 1529.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1036 | 613 | 28 | 50.0% | 1415.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 503 | 336 | 84 | 38.1% | 949.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 800 | 468 | 139 | 47.48% | 1007.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2079 | 613 | 506 | 47.04% | 1562.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1069 | 739 | 115 | 51.3% | 1977.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 266 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 706.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 302 | 452 | 9 | 77.78% | 1521.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 236 | 412 | 10 | 30.0% | 154.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 367 | 382 | 7 | 85.71% | 1337.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 210 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 687.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1464 | 666 | 258 | 55.81% | 1602.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1025 | 658 | 133 | 49.62% | 1609.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 453 | 7 | 71.43% | 1150.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 400 | 24 | 83.33% | 691.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 156 | 253 | 3 | 100.0% | 621.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180 | 242 | 13 | 46.15% | 484.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1469 | 623 | 277 | 51.26% | 1882.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 558 | 442 | 327 | 52.6% | 1860.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 361.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1328 | 534 | 291 | 46.05% | 1415.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 138 | 11 | 36.36% | 641.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 207 | 186 | 26 | 46.15% | 1488.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 500 | 514 | 15 | 60.0% | 799.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 478 | 529 | 72 | 48.61% | 1381.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1350 | 652 | 580 | 52.24% | 1434.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 710 | 594 | 100 | 57.0% | 1570.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 678 | 613 | 84 | 51.19% | 1498.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1016 | 556 | 101 | 47.52% | 846.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1844 | 681 | 806 | 52.36% | 1855.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 520 | 493 | 33 | 51.52% | 1457.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1083 | 659 | 32 | 59.38% | 1943.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 774 | 541 | 597 | 52.09% | 1769.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1963 | 621 | 1681 | 53.0% | 1972.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1165 | 641 | 17 | 64.71% | 1008.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1530 | 571 | 359 | 51.25% | 1631.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 756 | 602 | 25 | 68.0% | 1587.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 482 | 447 | 60 | 50.0% | 1507.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1807 | 554 | 784 | 47.7% | 1299.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 716 | 600 | 125 | 64.0% | 1637.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1477 | 691 | 190 | 51.05% | 1885.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 651 | 477 | 138 | 63.77% | 1665.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 438 | 496 | 11 | 63.64% | 1907.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 318 | 337 | 5 | 60.0% | 912.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1829 | 633 | 232 | 53.88% | 1636.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 241 | 209 | 24 | 37.5% | 996.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 303 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 1087.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 255 | 214 | 23 | 56.52% | 1152.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1090 | 654 | 244 | 47.54% | 1473.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 260 | 230 | 32 | 46.88% | 863.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1375 | 676 | 38 | 36.84% | 1061.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 425 | 366 | 92 | 48.91% | 1021.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 546 | 448 | 99 | 54.55% | 1419.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 860 | 589 | 125 | 57.6% | 1376.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 149 | 320 | 22 | 50.0% | 345.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174 | 424 | 7 | 57.14% | 585.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 443 | 483 | 27 | 44.44% | 1065.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 814 | 569 | 60 | 56.67% | 1522.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1173 | 680 | 97 | 56.7% | 1817.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 527 | 589 | 3 | 33.33% | 1631.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1617 | 648 | 271 | 50.18% | 1579.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1210 | 735 | 39 | 61.54% | 1190.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 81.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1707 | 642 | 218 | 48.17% | 1224.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 165 | 474 | 5 | 80.0% | 723.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1909 | 687 | 4834 | 51.84% | 1827.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 136 | 233 | 12 | 83.33% | 835.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 793 | 542 | 120 | 50.0% | 1181.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 530 | 600 | 17 | 64.71% | 1513.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 761 | 585 | 441 | 50.79% | 1687.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123 | 114 | 7 | 14.29% | 413.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1076 | 700 | 68 | 61.76% | 1547.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1245 | 622 | 139 | 47.48% | 1363.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 981 | 642 | 97 | 50.52% | 1243.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 363 | 340 | 20 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 340 | 386 | 53 | 60.38% | 1494.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 410 | 382 | 76 | 52.63% | 992.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 289 | 22 | 59.09% | 1086.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 231 | 238 | 41 | 46.34% | 683.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 365 | 314 | 2 | 0.0% | 156.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 802 | 507 | 310 | 52.58% | 1703.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1209 | 612 | 137 | 46.72% | 1621.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 430 | 498 | 585 | 49.23% | 1081.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 643 | 654 | 78 | 62.82% | 1532.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1244 | 737 | 1023 | 50.54% | 1778.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 553 | 594 | 255 | 49.02% | 639.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187 | 315 | 9 | 88.89% | 1120.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 576 | 61 | 62.3% | 1693.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 497 | 443 | 37 | 54.05% | 2099.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1218 | 696 | 58 | 50.0% | 1686.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 178 | 213 | 24 | 54.17% | 588.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 309 | 347 | 13 | 23.08% | 685.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 394 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 470.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1285 | 660 | 1236 | 56.8% | 1843.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1596 | 621 | 332 | 55.42% | 1587.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1380 | 588 | 23 | 43.48% | 1138.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 957 | 584 | 893 | 50.5% | 1329.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 314 | 434 | 106 | 53.77% | 1116.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 381 | 610 | 14 | 85.71% | 1526.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1097 | 554 | 234 | 46.15% | 1228.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 307 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2234.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 194 | 248 | 26 | 50.0% | 976.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 285 | 311 | 7 | 71.43% | 1092.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 206 | 249 | 26 | 53.85% | 483.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 249 | 278 | 8 | 50.0% | 958.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 288 | 398 | 28 | 57.14% | 828.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 633 | 533 | 573 | 54.97% | 1403.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 755 | 540 | 252 | 50.0% | 1385.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 458 | 335 | 19 | 63.16% | 1595.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 250.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 788 | 458 | 75 | 46.67% | 1290.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 662 | 555 | 44 | 45.45% | 1211.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 151 | 165 | 3 | 0.0% | 521.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 549 | 518 | 363 | 53.44% | 1405.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 153 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 496.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 307 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 991.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1029 | 461 | 159 | 57.86% | 1647.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 278 | 417 | 16 | 56.25% | 977.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1402 | 681 | 232 | 51.29% | 1350.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1662 | 710 | 195 | 50.77% | 1557.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1849 | 683 | 453 | 49.89% | 1391.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 161 | 329 | 12 | 66.67% | 771.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 419 | 274 | 5 | 20.0% | 942.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 945 | 493 | 103 | 47.57% | 1326.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 483 | 412 | 10 | 60.0% | 1184.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 601 | 555 | 36 | 58.33% | 1267.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1051 | 520 | 19 | 36.84% | 719.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 794 | 616 | 273 | 53.48% | 1504.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 497 | 572 | 2619 | 58.19% | 2210.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 265 | 383 | 29 | 51.72% | 746.7 |
| null | 0 | 1036 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 572 | 517 | 76 | 59.21% | 1472.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 893 | 564 | 143 | 45.45% | 879.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 581 | 707 | 568 | 54.93% | 1357.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 471 | 389 | 61 | 54.1% | 975.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 620 | 642 | 18 | 61.11% | 1597.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 987 | 594 | 2912 | 50.52% | 1503.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 288 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 413 | 402 | 49 | 53.06% | 1137.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 882 | 758 | 61 | 65.57% | 2082.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 468 | 374 | 46 | 54.35% | 1378.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 849 | 570 | 13 | 30.77% | 1342.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 920 | 591 | 154 | 56.49% | 1601.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1612 | 663 | 56 | 51.79% | 1152.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 341 | 486 | 47 | 59.57% | 1226.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 142 | 246 | 9 | 33.33% | 449.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 761 | 637 | 50 | 58.0% | 1629.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 204 | 233 | 6 | 33.33% | 1089.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 961 | 603 | 4141 | 53.56% | 1853.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 378 | 496 | 47 | 61.7% | 1626.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 886 | 484 | 425 | 52.24% | 1123.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1081 | 567 | 1255 | 52.27% | 1650.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1164 | 605 | 351 | 47.86% | 1080.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 354 | 502 | 15 | 53.33% | 1047.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453 | 551 | 80 | 55.0% | 1288.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1373 | 547 | 135 | 46.67% | 982.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 765 | 467 | 22 | 40.91% | 888.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1082 | 516 | 48 | 52.08% | 923.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 599 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 1032.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 838 | 686 | 77 | 62.34% | 1545.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 809 | 412 | 5 | 20.0% | 1055.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1204 | 592 | 99 | 47.47% | 930.9 |