| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52378 | 69 | 0 | 159 | 272 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 10.33 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.99% | 53.62% | 0.0% | 58.49% | 61.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.58 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492.94 | 3757 | 0.0 | 3629.53 | 3342.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604.82 | 1094 | 0.0 | 1123.0 | 1086.0 |
| WN8 | 1757 | 3669 (+5) | 0 | 4132 (+8) | 3673 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 438 | 0 | 0 | 438 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 2347 | 0 | 0 | 2347.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977 | 0 | 0 | 977.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4474 | 1142 | 43 | 646 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 72.75% | 71.02% | 69.77% | 64.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.85 | 0.65 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141 | 1453 | 791 | 2442.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.31 | 2.63 | 0.37 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1095 | 942 | 768 | 1063.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.84 | 6.13 | 10.65 | 9.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3711 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2816.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3525 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3230.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2930 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2631.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3483 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2464.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3250 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5274.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4589 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 3712.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6615.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 672 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5729 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6101.0 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3452 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2953.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5094 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4374.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4224 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2302.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4711 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3120.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3461 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2437.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 5039 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 5624.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 3567 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6530.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2811 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4241.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3279 | 16 | 27 | 59.26% | 3388.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jinx4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jinx4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 391 | 613 | 14 | 50.0% | 562.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1323 | 846 | 45 | 44.44% | 1493.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1004 | 486 | 105 | 39.05% | 738.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 56 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 210 | 407 | 15 | 53.33% | 311.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1809 | 1019 | 30 | 56.67% | 2122.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1338 | 805 | 49 | 48.98% | 1393.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2720 | 1015 | 28 | 50.0% | 2425.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1441 | 825 | 13 | 53.85% | 1507.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2969 | 984 | 83 | 57.83% | 2836.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 111 | 211 | 77 | 50.65% | 208.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 989 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1445.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 900 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 198 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3462 | 1138 | 112 | 65.18% | 3366.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 463 | 674 | 16 | 62.5% | 528.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 620 | 702 | 84 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3136 | 1034 | 606 | 61.88% | 3200.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3668 | 1014 | 160 | 60.62% | 3512.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 474 | 347 | 528 | 45.27% | 553.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 651 | 485 | 17 | 35.29% | 788.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4711 | 1188 | 129 | 53.49% | 3413.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 120 | 143 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 345 | 357 | 16 | 37.5% | 226.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 674 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3940 | 1192 | 137 | 64.96% | 3857.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 377 | 8 | 62.5% | 721.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 333 | 209 | 19 | 26.32% | 208.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3243 | 1085 | 38 | 65.79% | 3209.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1800 | 854 | 34 | 50.0% | 1433.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 614 | 758 | 54 | 55.56% | 1154.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 241 | 339 | 64 | 54.69% | 563.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 322 | 286 | 381 | 46.46% | 434.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2335 | 837 | 29 | 58.62% | 2132.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1978 | 696 | 134 | 48.51% | 1563.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 430 | 288 | 830 | 47.83% | 587.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1028 | 462 | 3880 | 47.27% | 968.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2633 | 921 | 99 | 58.59% | 2273.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2829 | 836 | 625 | 57.6% | 2374.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 77 | 108 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3777 | 1075 | 314 | 66.56% | 3606.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 56 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 453 | 407 | 15 | 13.33% | 216.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 105 | 216 | 5 | 100.0% | 356.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 351 | 301 | 95 | 54.74% | 435.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2957 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 4023.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1979 | 801 | 22 | 45.45% | 1947.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 139 | 174 | 23 | 60.87% | 389.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3374 | 1055 | 196 | 62.24% | 3388.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 725 | 22 | 54.55% | 1259.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2698 | 889 | 26 | 61.54% | 2527.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 187 | 177 | 28 | 25.0% | 169.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 237 | 267 | 50.56% | 597.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2684 | 1089 | 158 | 58.86% | 3578.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74 | 317 | 4 | 75.0% | 294.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2119 | 1032 | 42 | 59.52% | 2814.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3106 | 952 | 579 | 54.58% | 2885.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4026 | 1141 | 73 | 54.79% | 3227.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2024 | 881 | 66 | 51.52% | 1877.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 203 | 264 | 555 | 47.21% | 530.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 119 | 434 | 2 | 50.0% | 223.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 54 | 117 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 409 | 335 | 442 | 41.4% | 665.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2931 | 1057 | 20 | 65.0% | 2870.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3213 | 1006 | 45 | 53.33% | 3065.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2033 | 767 | 131 | 54.96% | 2121.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1081 | 910 | 3 | 66.67% | 1513.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3833 | 1140 | 66 | 51.52% | 3438.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 65 | 184 | 24 | 41.67% | 27.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 187 | 205 | 142 | 42.25% | 231.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2089 | 952 | 42 | 52.38% | 2156.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 193 | 203 | 208 | 45.19% | 299.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 505 | 346 | 218 | 50.46% | 842.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2049 | 942 | 598 | 58.7% | 2894.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 249 | 323 | 7 | 28.57% | 28.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4024 | 1180 | 79 | 51.9% | 3495.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1068 | 848 | 23 | 60.87% | 1492.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1459 | 715 | 8 | 37.5% | 1073.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1160 | 737 | 45 | 44.44% | 1296.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 451 | 258 | 178 | 34.83% | 332.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 977 | 699 | 10 | 60.0% | 879.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 2138 | 1541 | 3 | 66.67% | 8611.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2647 | 1122 | 38 | 76.32% | 2912.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1532 | 817 | 13 | 30.77% | 1845.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3014 | 947 | 816 | 59.19% | 2739.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 387 | 341 | 33 | 39.39% | 213.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2917 | 1199 | 22 | 77.27% | 3024.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 456.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 442 | 532 | 6 | 66.67% | 421.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 877 | 592 | 148 | 47.3% | 772.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1465 | 743 | 16 | 37.5% | 1773.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3802 | 1103 | 112 | 55.36% | 3510.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3035 | 946 | 570 | 58.07% | 2715.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4131 | 1114 | 186 | 65.05% | 4099.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 54 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 125.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4336 | 1302 | 45 | 64.44% | 3763.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 109 | 175 | 14 | 64.29% | 264.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1301 | 848 | 241 | 53.53% | 1805.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2066 | 981 | 13 | 53.85% | 2292.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4281 | 1183 | 86 | 54.65% | 3484.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4124 | 1207 | 48 | 62.5% | 3134.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 359 | 275 | 3044 | 47.96% | 657.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1678 | 630 | 238 | 47.9% | 1407.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 499 | 298 | 25 | 40.0% | 468.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 149 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 121 | 20 | 60.0% | 470.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4268 | 1250 | 98 | 64.29% | 4457.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2131 | 955 | 19 | 68.42% | 2296.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3883 | 1121 | 144 | 61.81% | 4095.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 5211 | 1592 | 1 | 0.0% | 6890.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2033 | 960 | 55 | 50.91% | 2016.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3340 | 1070 | 422 | 59.72% | 3087.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2941 | 1027 | 355 | 59.15% | 2728.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 59 | 113 | 64 | 60.94% | 228.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3540 | 1072 | 53 | 62.26% | 3620.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1570 | 806 | 48 | 47.92% | 1786.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1296 | 495 | 306 | 46.73% | 1151.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 308 | 357 | 20 | 50.0% | 558.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 663 | 581 | 18 | 72.22% | 933.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 411 | 513 | 18 | 50.0% | 782.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 381 | 329 | 2 | 0.0% | 703.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 181 | 166 | 53 | 41.51% | 215.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 156 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 245.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1783 | 897 | 287 | 49.48% | 2054.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 85 | 125 | 32 | 59.38% | 196.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3901 | 1226 | 135 | 63.7% | 4251.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2642 | 1043 | 14 | 57.14% | 2507.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2934 | 968 | 74 | 58.11% | 2528.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 197 | 202 | 92 | 47.83% | 354.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1724 | 629 | 372 | 47.58% | 1318.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4027 | 1178 | 153 | 62.75% | 4523.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4022 | 1175 | 108 | 66.67% | 4005.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2658 | 879 | 27 | 59.26% | 2204.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 128 | 197 | 18 | 61.11% | 377.2 |
| IS | 7 | 612 | 381 | 221 | 47.51% | 671.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2166 | 1135 | 390 | 62.05% | 3088.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 239 | 466 | 6 | 50.0% | 267.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 72 | 131 | 28 | 46.43% | 91.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1181 | 540 | 143 | 52.45% | 870.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 78.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3398 | 1170 | 164 | 65.24% | 3467.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 163 | 291 | 7 | 100.0% | 949.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1214 | 768 | 71 | 56.34% | 1383.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 273 | 205 | 9 | 44.44% | 896.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 530 | 569 | 46 | 60.87% | 577.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 143 | 143 | 43.36% | 188.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4889 | 1370 | 207 | 63.77% | 4256.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 2846 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2422.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 682 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 2262.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 539 | 304 | 5 | 40.0% | 717.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 443 | 322 | 50 | 48.0% | 352.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3325 | 1090 | 620 | 61.61% | 3382.0 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2655 | 784 | 10 | 40.0% | 1743.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 453 | 352 | 1778 | 50.06% | 749.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2083 | 707 | 116 | 52.59% | 1577.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 44 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2268 | 1037 | 30 | 66.67% | 2743.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 174 | 532 | 47.74% | 457.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 589 | 410 | 6 | 33.33% | 640.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 72 | 160 | 28 | 53.57% | 128.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 216 | 67 | 59.7% | 392.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4395 | 1183 | 150 | 58.67% | 3763.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 381 | 344 | 44 | 56.82% | 939.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 686 | 414 | 216 | 47.69% | 778.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1968 | 918 | 443 | 51.92% | 2093.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3073 | 957 | 16 | 68.75% | 2512.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1664 | 915 | 11 | 54.55% | 2238.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3495 | 1136 | 40 | 65.0% | 3378.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3091 | 863 | 59 | 52.54% | 2611.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 142 | 162 | 37 | 35.14% | 34.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 323 | 204 | 37 | 37.84% | 259.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 958 | 852 | 18 | 72.22% | 1751.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4705 | 1319 | 177 | 61.02% | 4350.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 276 | 260 | 25 | 36.0% | 173.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3726 | 1027 | 13 | 46.15% | 2476.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 293 | 291 | 21 | 52.38% | 509.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3637 | 988 | 80 | 60.0% | 3098.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 4440 | 1211 | 262 | 61.07% | 4129.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 147 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1613 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 129 | 420 | 44.76% | 129.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 517 | 284 | 2 | 0.0% | 241.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 86 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 820 | 401 | 270 | 38.52% | 458.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 161 | 99 | 54.55% | 164.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1548 | 566 | 434 | 51.15% | 1255.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2144 | 1149 | 30 | 56.67% | 2757.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 219 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 1162.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 604 | 495 | 12 | 58.33% | 713.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 299 | 226 | 11 | 27.27% | 106.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2827 | 813 | 3 | 33.33% | 1730.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 122 | 228 | 24 | 45.83% | 331.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 282 | 252 | 20 | 35.0% | 686.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 76 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 69 | 192 | 6 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2326 | 803 | 4 | 50.0% | 2027.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 180 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 167.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1296 | 842 | 43 | 62.79% | 1237.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 363.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3416 | 1117 | 26 | 61.54% | 3430.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 616 | 588 | 28 | 46.43% | 502.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3434 | 1080 | 61 | 65.57% | 3168.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 686 | 494 | 9 | 33.33% | 471.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4265 | 1233 | 55 | 54.55% | 4197.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 67 | 150 | 9 | 33.33% | 34.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1657 | 616 | 4 | 25.0% | 1531.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4075 | 1159 | 194 | 62.89% | 4189.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3020 | 959 | 290 | 57.93% | 2880.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1008 | 710 | 50 | 54.0% | 1378.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2007 | 919 | 86 | 58.14% | 1994.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 157 | 10 | 30.0% | 410.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3483 | 1081 | 50 | 58.0% | 3435.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 364 | 303 | 153 | 42.48% | 323.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1633 | 617 | 4 | 25.0% | 1320.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2659 | 835 | 144 | 61.11% | 2282.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 187 | 187 | 174 | 54.02% | 489.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3035 | 937 | 357 | 58.54% | 3073.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 150 | 821 | 47.75% | 427.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3416 | 1069 | 195 | 62.05% | 3315.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3707 | 1041 | 70 | 54.29% | 4063.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2896 | 1201 | 12 | 83.33% | 3243.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 813 | 474 | 554 | 47.47% | 680.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 23 | 90 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4473 | 1280 | 210 | 62.38% | 4050.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1496 | 641 | 78 | 57.69% | 1388.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 99 | 170 | 36 | 66.67% | 495.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 219 | 194 | 3 | 0.0% | 176.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 254 | 203 | 86 | 46.51% | 398.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1106 | 677 | 174 | 51.15% | 1004.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 476 | 340 | 1480 | 48.11% | 789.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 496 | 388 | 55 | 52.73% | 476.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 749 | 776 | 8 | 50.0% | 1118.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 791 | 483 | 134 | 51.49% | 1002.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 673 | 403 | 722 | 44.74% | 699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 66 | 177 | 8 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2150 | 1022 | 39 | 69.23% | 2282.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 157 | 176 | 19 | 42.11% | 270.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2295 | 777 | 852 | 51.17% | 2040.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1928 | 1001 | 7 | 57.14% | 2456.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3422 | 1037 | 187 | 57.75% | 3185.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 540 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2134.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 354 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 226 | 326 | 16 | 56.25% | 489.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3659 | 1159 | 173 | 64.74% | 2820.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1618 | 854 | 4 | 75.0% | 1552.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 570 | 668 | 13 | 76.92% | 761.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 161 | 150 | 72 | 36.11% | 220.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 79 | 182 | 11 | 54.55% | 143.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3588 | 1065 | 66 | 62.12% | 3151.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1443 | 760 | 88 | 56.82% | 1347.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2091 | 671 | 246 | 47.56% | 1632.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3265 | 994 | 35 | 60.0% | 2882.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2165 | 943 | 42 | 61.9% | 2347.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 193 | 184 | 10 | 40.0% | 335.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 541 | 678 | 327 | 50.15% | 982.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 469 | 303 | 1805 | 48.42% | 649.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 153 | 192 | 47 | 34.04% | 233.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4633 | 1295 | 193 | 65.8% | 4110.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1642 | 873 | 6 | 50.0% | 1847.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 450 | 337 | 14 | 42.86% | 345.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1486 | 780 | 28 | 53.57% | 1457.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1519 | 898 | 29 | 51.72% | 1818.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 626 | 379 | 702 | 52.42% | 805.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1247 | 979 | 14 | 64.29% | 3858.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1744 | 946 | 998 | 61.22% | 2711.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 32 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2622 | 984 | 32 | 53.13% | 2548.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2019 | 930 | 19 | 52.63% | 2160.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 32 | 68 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 443 | 334 | 213 | 50.23% | 616.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 151 | 886 | 48.87% | 515.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 777 | 404 | 322 | 42.24% | 657.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2662 | 917 | 86 | 56.98% | 2429.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 171 | 76 | 39.47% | 210.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1083 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1083.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1416 | 836 | 52 | 50.0% | 1450.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1379 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 256 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 408.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2939 | 965 | 147 | 57.82% | 3028.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1459 | 825 | 100 | 58.0% | 1741.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3344 | 1095 | 485 | 62.27% | 3231.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 923 | 590 | 392 | 44.64% | 840.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 388 | 294 | 704 | 47.73% | 682.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2776 | 801 | 178 | 60.67% | 2413.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2354 | 984 | 52 | 55.77% | 2346.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 184 | 53 | 45.28% | 129.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1221 | 725 | 12 | 50.0% | 1345.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1705 | 904 | 4 | 50.0% | 1860.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 349 | 292 | 36 | 44.44% | 389.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2542 | 959 | 98 | 61.22% | 2525.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1190 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1353.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5043 | 1434 | 135 | 68.89% | 3985.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3265 | 858 | 225 | 56.44% | 2655.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 142 | 202 | 126 | 51.59% | 569.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1097 | 694 | 23 | 52.17% | 1101.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 393 | 303 | 985 | 43.86% | 541.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3821 | 1123 | 115 | 64.35% | 3321.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3093 | 965 | 672 | 63.39% | 3034.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 333 | 338 | 32 | 40.63% | 1240.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 435 | 398 | 12 | 58.33% | 354.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 353 | 434 | 7 | 57.14% | 984.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1835 | 943 | 19 | 63.16% | 2410.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 46 | 188 | 12 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2207 | 992 | 24 | 50.0% | 2528.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3744 | 1661 | 1 | 100.0% | 4484.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2487 | 1065 | 74 | 60.81% | 3795.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 511 | 434 | 5 | 80.0% | 540.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 122 | 94 | 35.11% | 233.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2200 | 1011 | 57 | 61.4% | 2380.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 144 | 124 | 45.16% | 222.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 144 | 34 | 50.0% | 578.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3303 | 1095 | 28 | 57.14% | 3372.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 117 | 79 | 44.3% | 100.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 198 | 247 | 17 | 58.82% | 630.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2226 | 839 | 595 | 57.48% | 2075.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3267 | 1037 | 22 | 54.55% | 3338.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 299 | 265 | 45 | 53.33% | 764.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 132 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 663 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 1313.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2384 | 1260 | 137 | 61.31% | 3229.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1252 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1176.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1689 | 978 | 17 | 64.71% | 2374.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 590 | 349 | 33 | 33.33% | 272.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 103 | 19 | 26.32% | 23.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 195 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 1162.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 301 | 244 | 69 | 40.58% | 408.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 781 | 477 | 733 | 47.07% | 824.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 389 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 291.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 199 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 54.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 78 | 112 | 34 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 338 | 348 | 14 | 35.71% | 197.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1080 | 687 | 17 | 47.06% | 835.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 534 | 337 | 42 | 38.1% | 504.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1072 | 613 | 524 | 48.85% | 1165.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 358 | 277 | 31 | 45.16% | 862.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1937 | 710 | 361 | 56.79% | 1759.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3984 | 1130 | 39 | 66.67% | 4084.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 746 | 698 | 12 | 50.0% | 1299.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2942 | 1202 | 52 | 59.62% | 3103.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1551 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 2617.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2372 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 2332.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 303 | 296 | 298 | 45.64% | 648.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 212 | 187 | 155 | 49.03% | 391.6 |
| null | 0 | 1912 | 746 | 17 | 64.71% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1228 | 686 | 17 | 52.94% | 923.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2347 | 1132 | 5 | 60.0% | 3768.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1907 | 962 | 48 | 70.83% | 2093.6 |