| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4877 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 583 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.74 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 53.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1819.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 2043.57 | 1848.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 922.0 | 927.0 |
| WN8 | 1910 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2098 (+5) | 2154 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jifen6362][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jifen6362.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 328 | 546 | 32 | 46.88% | 364.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 291 | 407 | 3 | 66.67% | 385.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 177 | 494 | 5 | 60.0% | 321.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 992 | 857 | 23 | 56.52% | 2739.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1803 | 1149 | 3 | 66.67% | 2166.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 310 | 548 | 26 | 42.31% | 975.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1639 | 827 | 47 | 48.94% | 1480.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 442 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 459.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2224 | 880 | 78 | 51.28% | 1584.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2026 | 695 | 25 | 36.0% | 1293.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1284 | 781 | 11 | 27.27% | 1005.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1687 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 2388.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2473 | 898 | 11 | 45.45% | 2154.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1335 | 917 | 27 | 62.96% | 2676.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 405 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 1433.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1160 | 685 | 23 | 39.13% | 887.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1722 | 896 | 6 | 50.0% | 2035.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1319 | 769 | 28 | 46.43% | 1645.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1658 | 958 | 28 | 64.29% | 1710.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2665 | 970 | 204 | 57.84% | 1966.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1585 | 805 | 172 | 50.58% | 1793.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1686 | 904 | 96 | 50.0% | 1914.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2548 | 688 | 8 | 25.0% | 1587.3 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 556 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 399.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1938 | 804 | 43 | 44.19% | 1544.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2178 | 981 | 13 | 53.85% | 1772.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2470 | 978 | 178 | 53.93% | 2006.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1520 | 959 | 276 | 57.97% | 2995.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1486 | 890 | 485 | 52.16% | 1850.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1919 | 750 | 21 | 47.62% | 1163.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1599 | 821 | 15 | 53.33% | 1430.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 803 | 572 | 39 | 53.85% | 1397.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1495 | 880 | 18 | 44.44% | 1718.3 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1024 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 2072.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2241 | 963 | 13 | 53.85% | 1918.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 676 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 2004.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1914 | 896 | 26 | 53.85% | 1577.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2243 | 691 | 61 | 45.9% | 1342.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1149 | 810 | 51 | 50.98% | 1038.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1066 | 699 | 5 | 60.0% | 2330.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1771 | 920 | 52 | 59.62% | 1625.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2273 | 1014 | 11 | 63.64% | 2440.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1120 | 926 | 9 | 55.56% | 2962.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1430 | 869 | 28 | 53.57% | 2041.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2043 | 765 | 18 | 38.89% | 1202.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1824 | 887 | 11 | 54.55% | 1868.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 616 | 325 | 6 | 16.67% | 558.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 263 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2430 | 1087 | 68 | 61.76% | 2123.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 740 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 320.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2148 | 846 | 117 | 52.99% | 1321.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1980 | 975 | 40 | 50.0% | 2197.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1170 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 885.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2246 | 821 | 10 | 30.0% | 2212.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 462 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 1173.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1970 | 942 | 7 | 71.43% | 1847.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1796 | 868 | 52 | 44.23% | 1560.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2212 | 1427 | 1 | 100.0% | 2349.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1692 | 1054 | 32 | 56.25% | 2492.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1519 | 515 | 2 | 0.0% | 1890.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1385 | 576 | 5 | 40.0% | 942.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1005 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 998.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 593 | 771 | 4 | 75.0% | 1097.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1874 | 1080 | 7 | 57.14% | 2580.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1333 | 784 | 24 | 45.83% | 1389.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 700 | 462 | 6 | 33.33% | 1707.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1767 | 830 | 39 | 41.03% | 1647.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 992 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 2980.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1602 | 983 | 12 | 50.0% | 2510.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2019 | 1041 | 6 | 33.33% | 3236.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 911 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 1579.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 730 | 749 | 5 | 60.0% | 4542.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1957 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1442.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2328 | 859 | 17 | 41.18% | 1992.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 218 | 352 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2054 | 834 | 128 | 46.88% | 1475.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 696 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1369 | 723 | 46 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 243 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2123 | 1079 | 551 | 55.17% | 2369.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1794 | 871 | 56 | 62.5% | 1940.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2291 | 1064 | 18 | 66.67% | 2079.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1524 | 899 | 15 | 73.33% | 1656.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 930 | 839 | 4 | 100.0% | 4115.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1757 | 744 | 44 | 47.73% | 1596.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1691 | 867 | 18 | 61.11% | 1658.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 786 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 1214.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1424 | 870 | 41 | 53.66% | 3090.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2182 | 1074 | 25 | 56.0% | 2195.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 621 | 330 | 17 | 29.41% | 804.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2448 | 1200 | 29 | 55.17% | 2560.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1125 | 858 | 59 | 54.24% | 2042.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2975 | 912 | 27 | 37.04% | 1963.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1962 | 820 | 25 | 36.0% | 1659.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1635 | 814 | 23 | 56.52% | 1640.2 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1475 | 835 | 4 | 50.0% | 2342.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1621 | 623 | 21 | 23.81% | 1195.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2126 | 1002 | 16 | 56.25% | 1848.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2104 | 967 | 366 | 59.29% | 1924.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2436 | 1121 | 6 | 83.33% | 2411.6 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1862 | 964 | 112 | 56.25% | 2218.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 906 | 637 | 16 | 31.25% | 824.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1313 | 818 | 52 | 51.92% | 1705.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1772 | 889 | 74 | 54.05% | 1631.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1737 | 924 | 7 | 57.14% | 1385.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1991 | 1002 | 67 | 55.22% | 2290.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2182 | 860 | 18 | 44.44% | 1740.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 408 | 661 | 30 | 36.67% | 531.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1913 | 830 | 31 | 54.84% | 1249.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1014 | 793 | 34 | 55.88% | 1339.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1288 | 871 | 2 | 100.0% | 5125.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2023 | 925 | 30 | 60.0% | 1770.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 875 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 4478.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2435 | 1012 | 11 | 72.73% | 2059.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2346 | 1003 | 44 | 63.64% | 2167.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1482 | 1038 | 80 | 63.75% | 3281.4 |