| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75315 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 392 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.29 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 55.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.39% | 55.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1991.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 2606.87 | 2679.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 1047.0 | 990.0 |
| WN8 | 2347 | 0 | 0 | 3572 (+1) | 2562 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 458 | 180 | 81 | 740 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 56.11% | 52.22% | 56.79% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.93 | 1.14 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2046 | 1294 | 908 | 1734.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.97 | 1.66 | 0.84 | 1.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790 | 660 | 533 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.49 | 7.83 | 9.36 | 9.02 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 345 | 1017 | 522 | 197 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 38.55% | 54.47% | 61.3% | 61.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1873 | 1341 | 708 | 2334.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 1.93 | 2.01 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591 | 700 | 468 | 906.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.68 | 8.59 | 8.58 | 11.12 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JetfireCZECH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JetfireCZECH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 864 | 713 | 31 | 51.61% | 1672.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1642 | 837 | 156 | 55.13% | 2293.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2243 | 932 | 109 | 50.46% | 2500.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2943 | 911 | 77 | 51.95% | 2487.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 723 | 570 | 6 | 33.33% | 1442.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1509 | 721 | 99 | 56.57% | 1887.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1387 | 901 | 39 | 58.97% | 2796.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1919 | 990 | 87 | 48.28% | 2111.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2014 | 997 | 122 | 52.46% | 2530.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 602 | 523 | 24 | 45.83% | 1110.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1596 | 724 | 202 | 53.47% | 1759.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1628 | 902 | 140 | 56.43% | 2364.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2245 | 997 | 16 | 62.5% | 2670.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2456 | 840 | 155 | 50.97% | 2142.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2653 | 874 | 610 | 56.39% | 2537.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 763 | 415 | 98 | 56.12% | 1395.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1340 | 743 | 154 | 55.84% | 2187.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 993 | 434 | 117 | 53.85% | 1919.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 938 | 706 | 42 | 52.38% | 3266.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1860 | 1045 | 281 | 53.74% | 2598.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2528 | 882 | 217 | 54.84% | 2186.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2750 | 838 | 467 | 53.96% | 2236.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 957 | 695 | 146 | 56.85% | 1885.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1932 | 982 | 54 | 59.26% | 2649.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2352 | 1039 | 148 | 54.73% | 2348.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1979 | 1029 | 24 | 50.0% | 2563.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1104 | 803 | 108 | 55.56% | 2004.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3488 | 1026 | 32 | 53.13% | 2183.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2109 | 1173 | 44 | 59.09% | 2830.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 926 | 731 | 24 | 54.17% | 2282.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1179 | 790 | 166 | 54.82% | 2297.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2700 | 1195 | 9 | 55.56% | 4208.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2897 | 955 | 128 | 49.22% | 2249.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 276 | 455 | 21 | 61.9% | 828.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 589 | 627 | 44 | 70.45% | 2137.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1320 | 681 | 162 | 59.26% | 2413.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2155 | 1112 | 10 | 80.0% | 2382.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2507 | 1031 | 226 | 57.52% | 2722.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 247 | 417 | 5 | 80.0% | 1206.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1809 | 843 | 71 | 59.15% | 2344.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 865 | 761 | 47 | 63.83% | 1892.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1662 | 899 | 62 | 46.77% | 2017.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2248 | 1006 | 40 | 57.5% | 2910.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2192 | 867 | 116 | 60.34% | 2134.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1503 | 838 | 97 | 57.73% | 2317.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2480 | 773 | 324 | 52.47% | 2134.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1045 | 513 | 125 | 53.6% | 2157.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3341 | 1057 | 18 | 55.56% | 2216.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 934 | 688 | 44 | 52.27% | 2008.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1721 | 755 | 169 | 53.25% | 1803.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1987 | 933 | 407 | 56.51% | 2548.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2642 | 878 | 479 | 54.7% | 2391.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1988 | 723 | 156 | 58.97% | 1803.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2682 | 770 | 760 | 54.47% | 2329.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2702 | 844 | 116 | 57.76% | 2075.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1980 | 826 | 37 | 51.35% | 2030.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1147 | 902 | 99 | 61.62% | 2353.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1559 | 802 | 161 | 52.8% | 2161.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2854 | 972 | 52 | 51.92% | 2243.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 161 | 392 | 41 | 51.22% | 414.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 425 | 485 | 54 | 55.56% | 1695.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2749 | 946 | 26 | 53.85% | 3069.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2234 | 868 | 250 | 59.6% | 2618.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1856 | 1212 | 20 | 75.0% | 2997.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2037 | 1006 | 111 | 45.05% | 2411.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1614 | 940 | 89 | 64.04% | 2255.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2153 | 935 | 26 | 46.15% | 2559.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3287 | 935 | 69 | 47.83% | 2405.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1061 | 579 | 146 | 45.21% | 1767.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2146 | 745 | 97 | 46.39% | 1641.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1305 | 826 | 98 | 58.16% | 2184.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1656 | 882 | 161 | 57.14% | 2422.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2185 | 1103 | 138 | 61.59% | 3075.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1394 | 721 | 175 | 53.71% | 2020.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1023 | 959 | 42 | 57.14% | 2425.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2525 | 895 | 87 | 52.87% | 2438.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 252 | 342 | 7 | 71.43% | 959.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 605 | 536 | 47 | 53.19% | 1945.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2502 | 777 | 72 | 51.39% | 1975.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 244 | 490 | 34 | 50.0% | 1351.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 331 | 254 | 44 | 56.82% | 874.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1906 | 743 | 6 | 33.33% | 1712.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2559 | 943 | 41 | 46.34% | 2458.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1625 | 1002 | 84 | 55.95% | 2442.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2245 | 765 | 300 | 53.0% | 2245.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1710 | 848 | 56 | 48.21% | 1779.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2845 | 960 | 64 | 51.56% | 2167.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1910 | 938 | 43 | 51.16% | 2119.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2768 | 835 | 925 | 53.19% | 2584.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3400 | 1073 | 60 | 60.0% | 2694.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1580 | 861 | 152 | 53.29% | 2525.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 769 | 655 | 6 | 33.33% | 1565.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1211 | 764 | 195 | 54.87% | 1891.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2358 | 983 | 66 | 46.97% | 2398.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2412 | 1312 | 21 | 80.95% | 2754.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1204 | 781 | 22 | 40.91% | 1465.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2163 | 862 | 171 | 59.06% | 2189.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3014 | 1094 | 94 | 63.83% | 2346.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 564 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 2269.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1438 | 766 | 79 | 65.82% | 2645.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 314 | 396 | 21 | 61.9% | 1754.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 468 | 492 | 10 | 50.0% | 1264.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 679 | 670 | 134 | 61.19% | 1728.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2605 | 951 | 80 | 51.25% | 2498.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2880 | 993 | 22 | 50.0% | 2657.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2249 | 697 | 261 | 48.66% | 1721.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2677 | 1049 | 52 | 65.38% | 2890.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1744 | 933 | 154 | 57.14% | 2659.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2078 | 919 | 351 | 57.55% | 2466.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2519 | 1320 | 27 | 70.37% | 2915.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1250 | 737 | 69 | 50.72% | 2248.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1695 | 892 | 113 | 56.64% | 2823.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3408 | 1198 | 47 | 68.09% | 3001.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1887 | 1136 | 66 | 59.09% | 2806.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1696 | 897 | 169 | 53.85% | 2517.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2700 | 999 | 54 | 50.0% | 2625.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1450 | 887 | 78 | 60.26% | 2495.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1690 | 892 | 91 | 46.15% | 2193.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 844 | 648 | 96 | 64.58% | 2862.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2278 | 986 | 140 | 54.29% | 2360.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 465 | 484 | 138 | 53.62% | 1351.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1543 | 875 | 188 | 63.3% | 2537.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 284 | 333 | 17 | 41.18% | 797.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1283 | 811 | 78 | 52.56% | 1426.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1348 | 825 | 113 | 59.29% | 2213.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3056 | 1088 | 53 | 54.72% | 2515.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1493 | 807 | 36 | 33.33% | 1831.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2422 | 965 | 246 | 50.41% | 2439.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 747 | 513 | 10 | 50.0% | 1106.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 728 | 512 | 45 | 60.0% | 2720.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1275 | 793 | 125 | 52.8% | 1531.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2182 | 934 | 46 | 54.35% | 2264.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1341 | 675 | 91 | 47.25% | 2209.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1990 | 881 | 268 | 50.0% | 2210.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2325 | 819 | 45 | 46.67% | 2025.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 945 | 777 | 45 | 62.22% | 2473.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2634 | 889 | 42 | 52.38% | 1984.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2521 | 998 | 37 | 62.16% | 3214.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 444 | 509 | 37 | 48.65% | 1566.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2547 | 1062 | 37 | 64.86% | 2873.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1708 | 609 | 449 | 50.56% | 1903.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1550 | 872 | 106 | 59.43% | 2548.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2336 | 921 | 17 | 58.82% | 2175.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2709 | 1151 | 34 | 61.76% | 2614.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 697 | 602 | 173 | 50.29% | 1348.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2244 | 1073 | 89 | 55.06% | 2821.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2310 | 967 | 139 | 54.68% | 2818.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1334 | 737 | 57 | 56.14% | 1855.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1618 | 877 | 319 | 59.56% | 2813.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2419 | 901 | 101 | 50.5% | 2329.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2094 | 751 | 161 | 54.04% | 2093.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2564 | 956 | 135 | 57.04% | 2048.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1717 | 811 | 130 | 49.23% | 2283.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 277 | 420 | 14 | 78.57% | 1134.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2054 | 700 | 307 | 51.47% | 3146.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1709 | 1168 | 2 | 50.0% | 4252.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1646 | 513 | 213 | 58.22% | 2817.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2177 | 1002 | 105 | 60.0% | 2565.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2630 | 943 | 322 | 57.14% | 2287.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1886 | 1008 | 40 | 67.5% | 2240.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 218 | 418 | 9 | 55.56% | 1046.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1578 | 838 | 402 | 52.24% | 2314.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1822 | 838 | 115 | 54.78% | 2391.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2493 | 843 | 101 | 57.43% | 1909.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 486 | 551 | 32 | 53.13% | 1478.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2855 | 923 | 16 | 43.75% | 1994.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2619 | 879 | 44 | 59.09% | 2118.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 879 | 505 | 72 | 58.33% | 2974.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1410 | 729 | 145 | 61.38% | 2268.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1894 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 2137.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2556 | 952 | 81 | 46.91% | 2420.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2159 | 920 | 62 | 41.94% | 2430.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2407 | 883 | 262 | 53.05% | 1753.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2245 | 927 | 82 | 56.1% | 2529.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2933 | 998 | 367 | 58.86% | 2503.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 834 | 664 | 95 | 64.21% | 2392.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2386 | 944 | 71 | 67.61% | 2216.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 258 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 740.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1098 | 1069 | 10 | 90.0% | 3747.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2090 | 925 | 19 | 47.37% | 1931.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1807 | 850 | 30 | 56.67% | 2049.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2574 | 828 | 765 | 52.68% | 2417.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3027 | 957 | 87 | 52.87% | 2662.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1937 | 840 | 221 | 56.56% | 2184.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2737 | 896 | 269 | 53.16% | 2503.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1344 | 651 | 105 | 60.0% | 1929.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1111 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 869.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 201 | 229 | 9 | 33.33% | 1045.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1168 | 628 | 9 | 22.22% | 1519.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1225 | 740 | 117 | 46.15% | 1371.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 909 | 725 | 8 | 50.0% | 1741.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1663 | 896 | 132 | 50.0% | 2117.3 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 342 | 305 | 19 | 47.37% | 817.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2971 | 964 | 525 | 55.24% | 2683.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2464 | 975 | 10 | 50.0% | 2193.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2538 | 894 | 243 | 55.97% | 2275.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1254 | 865 | 73 | 47.95% | 2367.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2628 | 919 | 282 | 57.45% | 2473.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3265 | 1057 | 114 | 65.79% | 2897.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2309 | 885 | 23 | 43.48% | 2239.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1321 | 696 | 97 | 57.73% | 2228.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1580 | 845 | 164 | 51.83% | 2544.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 816 | 681 | 30 | 60.0% | 1958.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2173 | 979 | 87 | 56.32% | 2671.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2256 | 942 | 27 | 55.56% | 2093.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 970 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1881.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 828 | 727 | 28 | 60.71% | 3119.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 692 | 589 | 30 | 66.67% | 1888.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2292 | 1141 | 87 | 54.02% | 2880.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2666 | 1021 | 67 | 64.18% | 2133.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1177 | 673 | 139 | 49.64% | 2940.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 620 | 362 | 15 | 46.67% | 2211.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2278 | 829 | 674 | 52.23% | 2087.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2500 | 1032 | 106 | 58.49% | 2522.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2864 | 932 | 204 | 59.31% | 2496.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2213 | 1185 | 40 | 67.5% | 3119.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 754 | 495 | 38 | 60.53% | 2976.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1404 | 893 | 70 | 48.57% | 2398.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2386 | 607 | 129 | 42.64% | 2338.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 677 | 516 | 30 | 43.33% | 1812.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2813 | 950 | 425 | 55.53% | 2675.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3072 | 984 | 72 | 56.94% | 2537.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1482 | 842 | 2 | 50.0% | 1174.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 363 | 486 | 68 | 39.71% | 796.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3208 | 1014 | 130 | 56.92% | 2836.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 493 | 363 | 19 | 47.37% | 1706.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2762 | 896 | 238 | 57.14% | 2354.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2587 | 1218 | 33 | 69.7% | 2915.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 318 | 335 | 66 | 57.58% | 1238.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1985 | 1076 | 146 | 56.85% | 2361.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2774 | 1013 | 54 | 59.26% | 2567.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1353 | 648 | 137 | 59.12% | 2479.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2400 | 1021 | 121 | 56.2% | 2448.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2413 | 975 | 34 | 52.94% | 2511.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1031 | 813 | 124 | 59.68% | 2515.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 327 | 363 | 14 | 71.43% | 1763.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2454 | 829 | 469 | 54.16% | 2473.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1832 | 990 | 32 | 53.13% | 2501.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 539.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1398 | 897 | 29 | 55.17% | 1837.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2555 | 897 | 365 | 55.89% | 2218.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2079 | 834 | 366 | 59.29% | 2360.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1287 | 933 | 4 | 75.0% | 1309.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1930 | 951 | 22 | 50.0% | 2554.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1077 | 612 | 99 | 43.43% | 1415.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 468 | 374 | 34 | 50.0% | 1221.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 218 | 25 | 52.0% | 460.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2303 | 929 | 45 | 46.67% | 2020.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1152 | 720 | 166 | 61.45% | 2583.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 721 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1186 | 578 | 10 | 30.0% | 1180.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2900 | 954 | 71 | 47.89% | 1926.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 235 | 427 | 13 | 61.54% | 1339.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2169 | 834 | 74 | 43.24% | 2179.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2200 | 764 | 197 | 55.84% | 2505.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1741 | 988 | 52 | 71.15% | 2167.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1080 | 673 | 175 | 53.71% | 2288.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2443 | 930 | 26 | 50.0% | 1453.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2589 | 872 | 257 | 50.58% | 2185.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2631 | 969 | 75 | 57.33% | 2327.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1030 | 743 | 54 | 51.85% | 1842.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1335 | 932 | 5 | 80.0% | 1108.2 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1403 | 1114 | 12 | 66.67% | 2519.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 346 | 266 | 16 | 68.75% | 1101.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 451 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2409.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 290 | 457 | 77 | 67.53% | 1622.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1337 | 937 | 3 | 33.33% | 2278.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1670 | 903 | 60 | 50.0% | 2402.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 127 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 766.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2204 | 863 | 212 | 49.53% | 2075.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 877 | 629 | 3 | 100.0% | 1954.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2088 | 1076 | 69 | 57.97% | 2338.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2038 | 818 | 254 | 56.3% | 2263.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 424 | 362 | 44 | 59.09% | 1718.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 311 | 181 | 10 | 30.0% | 2451.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1616 | 1037 | 12 | 58.33% | 2558.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2968 | 906 | 77 | 48.05% | 2024.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 177 | 12 | 58.33% | 619.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3821 | 1092 | 5 | 60.0% | 3190.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 469 | 484 | 20 | 60.0% | 1283.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1349 | 1240 | 15 | 73.33% | 5653.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1569 | 922 | 75 | 57.33% | 2450.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2530 | 1065 | 62 | 58.06% | 2764.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 861 | 430 | 2 | 0.0% | 1630.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1863 | 827 | 378 | 51.85% | 2060.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2484 | 1038 | 118 | 62.71% | 3089.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1182 | 631 | 15 | 40.0% | 1047.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 96 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 348 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 2832.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1528 | 1081 | 22 | 72.73% | 2370.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 839 | 503 | 59 | 64.41% | 2646.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1711 | 866 | 309 | 59.87% | 2712.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1147 | 717 | 61 | 47.54% | 1235.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2930 | 834 | 118 | 52.54% | 2261.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1827 | 913 | 96 | 53.13% | 2520.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1163 | 568 | 372 | 50.54% | 1686.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1179 | 595 | 3 | 33.33% | 1152.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2112 | 761 | 11 | 18.18% | 1391.3 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1703 | 1047 | 70 | 54.29% | 2582.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1777 | 936 | 29 | 58.62% | 2499.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2621 | 799 | 440 | 55.45% | 2140.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2792 | 895 | 167 | 50.9% | 2326.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2327 | 1111 | 28 | 53.57% | 3758.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 438 | 410 | 74 | 45.95% | 1004.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1356 | 817 | 75 | 57.33% | 3401.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2630 | 1050 | 79 | 55.7% | 2450.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1596 | 814 | 45 | 46.67% | 1884.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1538 | 907 | 57 | 57.89% | 2634.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 327 | 441 | 9 | 66.67% | 1294.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2786 | 914 | 513 | 55.56% | 2554.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 997 | 731 | 62 | 61.29% | 2354.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2989 | 1048 | 63 | 55.56% | 2132.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 974 | 744 | 22 | 50.0% | 1654.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2232 | 932 | 363 | 58.13% | 2640.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2126 | 1032 | 49 | 59.18% | 2078.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3649 | 1180 | 22 | 68.18% | 2848.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2752 | 934 | 240 | 58.75% | 2517.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 653 | 613 | 36 | 63.89% | 2004.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 811 | 583 | 54 | 59.26% | 1441.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2427 | 794 | 132 | 59.09% | 1985.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2004 | 769 | 238 | 57.14% | 2235.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 275 | 450 | 18 | 50.0% | 982.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1661 | 727 | 106 | 63.21% | 3332.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2984 | 982 | 58 | 58.62% | 2289.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1107 | 1043 | 16 | 68.75% | 3278.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2179 | 952 | 63 | 53.97% | 2408.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 119 | 307 | 9 | 66.67% | 768.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1978 | 969 | 8 | 50.0% | 2159.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1488 | 948 | 10 | 70.0% | 1935.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1689 | 952 | 89 | 57.3% | 2218.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 905 | 845 | 18 | 72.22% | 2728.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2487 | 955 | 304 | 53.62% | 2739.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1482 | 896 | 125 | 51.2% | 2166.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1010 | 676 | 109 | 61.47% | 2625.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1013 | 738 | 26 | 50.0% | 1292.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 128 | 200 | 18 | 55.56% | 310.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2291 | 786 | 207 | 47.83% | 2134.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2032 | 1196 | 17 | 76.47% | 2473.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 349 | 293 | 29 | 62.07% | 927.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 243 | 390 | 9 | 77.78% | 1070.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 180 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 992.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1346 | 683 | 161 | 47.83% | 1785.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1067 | 643 | 126 | 57.14% | 2646.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1914 | 813 | 358 | 51.12% | 1957.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 149 | 235 | 12 | 41.67% | 447.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 300 | 4 | 50.0% | 598.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1594 | 832 | 129 | 51.16% | 2208.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1619 | 1019 | 5 | 60.0% | 2750.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 367 | 448 | 9 | 44.44% | 1426.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2483 | 861 | 371 | 57.68% | 2314.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 679 | 476 | 56 | 48.21% | 1928.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2193 | 849 | 220 | 54.09% | 2414.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 155.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2575 | 872 | 867 | 54.33% | 2452.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1223 | 735 | 230 | 57.39% | 2410.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1722 | 1014 | 238 | 59.24% | 2464.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1953 | 851 | 274 | 51.09% | 2219.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1207 | 751 | 3 | 66.67% | 1056.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 435 | 384 | 11 | 45.45% | 1386.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 186 | 302 | 16 | 56.25% | 879.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2107 | 879 | 22 | 63.64% | 2334.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 1209 | 486 | 260 | 45.77% | 2189.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1973 | 1023 | 271 | 55.72% | 2697.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2841 | 920 | 215 | 53.02% | 2292.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3107 | 934 | 471 | 55.41% | 2693.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2039 | 721 | 5 | 20.0% | 2117.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2433 | 824 | 599 | 58.1% | 2338.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2595 | 1060 | 349 | 57.88% | 3005.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 193 | 290 | 29 | 51.72% | 938.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1230 | 760 | 83 | 61.45% | 2419.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1199 | 790 | 55 | 56.36% | 1969.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772 | 1047 | 43 | 65.12% | 2322.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1079 | 567 | 164 | 46.34% | 1495.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1907 | 754 | 317 | 50.79% | 2271.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2692 | 757 | 596 | 54.03% | 2268.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2986 | 997 | 59 | 64.41% | 2172.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 255 | 497 | 10 | 70.0% | 1517.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 224 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 933.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 371 | 327 | 15 | 80.0% | 1639.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2430 | 822 | 590 | 53.56% | 2142.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 143 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2801 | 891 | 84 | 45.24% | 2293.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2548 | 885 | 156 | 59.62% | 2177.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 245 | 531 | 8 | 87.5% | 1852.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 90 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1387 | 837 | 131 | 61.07% | 2900.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2472 | 1087 | 45 | 62.22% | 2621.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2026 | 796 | 130 | 59.23% | 2172.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1734 | 991 | 45 | 62.22% | 2710.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1392 | 848 | 247 | 54.25% | 2148.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1770 | 888 | 35 | 54.29% | 2266.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 518 | 339 | 77 | 45.45% | 1636.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 224 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1936 | 995 | 115 | 56.52% | 2729.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1740 | 926 | 15 | 60.0% | 2421.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2619 | 1042 | 284 | 58.1% | 2868.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1344 | 898 | 86 | 62.79% | 2903.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 484 | 487 | 24 | 50.0% | 1077.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 522 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 132 | 245 | 20 | 55.0% | 619.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3288 | 1088 | 69 | 50.72% | 2257.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 571 | 273 | 121 | 53.72% | 1396.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 939 | 861 | 38 | 65.79% | 2077.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1521 | 846 | 101 | 52.48% | 2211.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 508 | 364 | 107 | 56.07% | 1163.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1460 | 832 | 160 | 57.5% | 2226.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1750 | 888 | 26 | 46.15% | 2795.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 810 | 504 | 137 | 48.91% | 1706.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1165 | 744 | 71 | 64.79% | 1863.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1251 | 745 | 325 | 59.69% | 2240.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1976 | 911 | 80 | 60.0% | 2305.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1373 | 965 | 57 | 57.89% | 3076.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2687 | 860 | 5 | 20.0% | 2473.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1705 | 912 | 289 | 52.94% | 2331.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1878 | 736 | 499 | 53.71% | 2333.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2048 | 1115 | 167 | 65.27% | 2765.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2008 | 946 | 105 | 53.33% | 2464.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 513 | 379 | 3 | 33.33% | 1600.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 296 | 396 | 16 | 50.0% | 887.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1784 | 674 | 196 | 53.57% | 2502.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1935 | 963 | 31 | 48.39% | 2352.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 740 | 665 | 43 | 62.79% | 1965.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 912 | 722 | 118 | 56.78% | 1988.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 964 | 753 | 84 | 59.52% | 2639.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2576 | 892 | 350 | 54.0% | 2312.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1670 | 1008 | 32 | 62.5% | 2183.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 915 | 605 | 7 | 28.57% | 1272.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1144 | 876 | 41 | 53.66% | 2319.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 568 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 1666.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2090 | 920 | 314 | 56.05% | 2331.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1248 | 709 | 86 | 61.63% | 2234.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2348 | 941 | 49 | 48.98% | 2302.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2382 | 957 | 14 | 57.14% | 2353.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1354 | 704 | 63 | 60.32% | 2302.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2182 | 976 | 151 | 52.98% | 2285.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2281 | 899 | 55 | 49.09% | 2222.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 138 | 273 | 7 | 42.86% | 565.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 823 | 698 | 6 | 83.33% | 2114.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2676 | 822 | 335 | 55.82% | 2434.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 436 | 469 | 369 | 53.39% | 1276.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 753 | 590 | 160 | 65.0% | 2701.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2012 | 1113 | 66 | 59.09% | 2697.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2494 | 1046 | 119 | 59.66% | 2578.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2271 | 1028 | 32 | 46.88% | 2873.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2452 | 781 | 270 | 51.85% | 2388.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1494 | 939 | 90 | 64.44% | 2985.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 798 | 572 | 45 | 55.56% | 1444.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2658 | 956 | 90 | 61.11% | 2392.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1743 | 786 | 198 | 51.01% | 1772.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 242 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 760.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 481 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 509.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 460 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 701.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1631 | 734 | 258 | 47.29% | 1929.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 757 | 707 | 9 | 55.56% | 2279.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1186 | 810 | 429 | 59.44% | 2801.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 429 | 552 | 30 | 46.67% | 1580.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2182 | 981 | 163 | 57.67% | 2682.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 394 | 422 | 32 | 40.63% | 1149.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 796 | 629 | 75 | 52.0% | 1530.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2212 | 778 | 316 | 56.65% | 1833.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1625 | 1006 | 41 | 53.66% | 2231.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1456 | 800 | 36 | 44.44% | 2602.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 642 | 600 | 62 | 48.39% | 1688.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 222 | 272 | 3 | 0.0% | 535.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1070 | 839 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 324 | 312 | 70 | 61.43% | 1365.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 921 | 890 | 2 | 50.0% | 2020.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 761 | 388 | 142 | 41.55% | 1193.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1639 | 676 | 237 | 52.32% | 1660.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1627 | 1143 | 21 | 76.19% | 3280.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 149 | 291 | 14 | 78.57% | 539.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1708 | 923 | 64 | 57.81% | 2194.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1347 | 873 | 64 | 62.5% | 2483.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1723 | 764 | 1633 | 55.48% | 2544.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2379 | 1172 | 251 | 57.37% | 2930.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1174 | 805 | 52 | 71.15% | 2715.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 498.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 693 | 1062 | 1 | 100.0% | 1671.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 393 | 365 | 3 | 100.0% | 1532.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1776 | 907 | 312 | 58.33% | 2659.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2436 | 822 | 14 | 57.14% | 1913.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 224 | 23 | 56.52% | 455.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1293 | 659 | 85 | 61.18% | 2310.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2071 | 971 | 93 | 52.69% | 2768.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 365 | 191 | 14 | 42.86% | 1417.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2467 | 1052 | 112 | 58.04% | 2747.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1825 | 883 | 67 | 47.76% | 1971.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2430 | 1027 | 101 | 54.46% | 2478.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 778 | 665 | 59 | 50.85% | 1669.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 675 | 608 | 28 | 53.57% | 2033.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1532 | 891 | 52 | 61.54% | 2089.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1695 | 827 | 223 | 50.67% | 2377.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2600 | 939 | 196 | 53.06% | 2139.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2459 | 848 | 382 | 57.85% | 2397.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2007 | 1038 | 37 | 59.46% | 2494.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 721 | 445 | 61 | 52.46% | 1437.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1791 | 880 | 46 | 50.0% | 2216.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2806 | 960 | 8 | 62.5% | 1885.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 384 | 297 | 41 | 41.46% | 1331.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2928 | 969 | 731 | 56.22% | 2828.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2383 | 983 | 6 | 50.0% | 2382.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1481 | 680 | 41 | 48.78% | 1118.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 743 | 692 | 103 | 45.63% | 1544.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 861 | 616 | 10 | 60.0% | 1953.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1871 | 851 | 125 | 54.4% | 2304.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 560 | 350 | 98 | 50.0% | 1154.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 790 | 549 | 55 | 58.18% | 2161.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2878 | 937 | 92 | 58.7% | 2604.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2557 | 1087 | 49 | 63.27% | 2848.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 356 | 25 | 48.0% | 154.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1717 | 929 | 203 | 59.61% | 2447.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 181 | 27 | 40.74% | 282.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1459 | 795 | 113 | 53.1% | 1635.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2015 | 1028 | 14 | 50.0% | 3122.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2381 | 831 | 298 | 51.01% | 2117.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 785 | 803 | 19 | 63.16% | 2403.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2017 | 1043 | 73 | 60.27% | 2687.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3164 | 817 | 102 | 43.14% | 2330.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 166 | 233 | 6 | 33.33% | 634.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1768 | 770 | 191 | 52.36% | 2309.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1558 | 604 | 256 | 49.22% | 1636.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2298 | 992 | 110 | 56.36% | 2516.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 983 | 622 | 166 | 50.0% | 2425.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1730 | 935 | 99 | 56.57% | 2171.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2348 | 905 | 180 | 57.78% | 2397.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2532 | 874 | 120 | 55.83% | 2398.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 987 | 820 | 17 | 41.18% | 2677.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 743 | 723 | 144 | 56.94% | 1684.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1032 | 742 | 72 | 51.39% | 1771.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2509 | 875 | 811 | 58.82% | 2431.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2739 | 865 | 66 | 51.52% | 2382.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2521 | 1287 | 25 | 68.0% | 3507.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 302 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 1081.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1919 | 745 | 188 | 54.79% | 2005.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 351 | 9 | 44.44% | 907.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1435 | 1125 | 26 | 69.23% | 3525.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2343 | 1115 | 231 | 58.01% | 2545.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 379 | 335 | 22 | 50.0% | 968.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 463 | 377 | 25 | 48.0% | 1547.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1022 | 711 | 717 | 60.95% | 2603.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1949 | 878 | 93 | 58.06% | 2341.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 378 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2589 | 737 | 21 | 38.1% | 1836.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2060 | 960 | 93 | 52.69% | 2876.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1665 | 1005 | 125 | 52.0% | 2289.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3042 | 1199 | 45 | 62.22% | 2693.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 672 | 776 | 12 | 75.0% | 2621.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 898 | 679 | 15 | 46.67% | 1148.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1621 | 829 | 35 | 51.43% | 1786.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1959 | 812 | 279 | 60.57% | 2336.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2385 | 1011 | 102 | 50.98% | 2271.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1983 | 871 | 128 | 54.69% | 2073.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1764 | 951 | 169 | 58.58% | 2513.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1703 | 1016 | 25 | 52.0% | 2099.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 897 | 798 | 70 | 55.71% | 1281.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 945 | 558 | 108 | 57.41% | 1940.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2301 | 995 | 52 | 67.31% | 2302.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 184 | 310 | 14 | 71.43% | 804.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 339 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 2035.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2856 | 1019 | 60 | 60.0% | 2490.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 190 | 266 | 12 | 50.0% | 876.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 128 | 250 | 4 | 50.0% | 269.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2730 | 935 | 1054 | 56.83% | 2749.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2092 | 1079 | 256 | 59.77% | 2881.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 705 | 671 | 55 | 49.09% | 1223.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 527 | 335 | 22 | 40.91% | 741.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2965 | 891 | 95 | 62.11% | 2251.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2649 | 1105 | 41 | 65.85% | 3232.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2073 | 936 | 24 | 45.83% | 2085.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2091 | 863 | 65 | 53.85% | 1999.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2097 | 976 | 46 | 54.35% | 2254.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3213 | 1017 | 40 | 55.0% | 2498.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1690 | 1148 | 14 | 71.43% | 2727.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2804 | 1165 | 139 | 60.43% | 2658.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1802 | 868 | 426 | 52.58% | 2356.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2666 | 886 | 343 | 53.64% | 2315.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 299 | 305 | 53 | 58.49% | 809.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2076 | 1091 | 45 | 60.0% | 2181.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1965 | 850 | 136 | 58.82% | 2198.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2411 | 924 | 43 | 51.16% | 2161.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1643 | 902 | 771 | 53.83% | 2588.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 839 | 539 | 75 | 53.33% | 1230.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 183 | 230 | 6 | 50.0% | 722.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 603 | 505 | 73 | 58.9% | 1594.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1517 | 606 | 227 | 54.19% | 2041.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2355 | 1003 | 262 | 53.05% | 2516.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2074 | 1174 | 34 | 50.0% | 3104.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1536 | 872 | 220 | 55.91% | 2062.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1071 | 730 | 491 | 51.73% | 1752.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1627 | 920 | 22 | 63.64% | 1934.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1252 | 828 | 89 | 58.43% | 2317.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1707 | 769 | 292 | 52.74% | 2111.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 523 | 562 | 28 | 50.0% | 1582.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1279 | 872 | 22 | 54.55% | 2307.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1269 | 833 | 69 | 55.07% | 2514.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1488 | 897 | 85 | 62.35% | 2252.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1853 | 874 | 34 | 52.94% | 2241.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2804 | 912 | 1236 | 54.85% | 2701.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2654 | 866 | 141 | 53.19% | 1971.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 965 | 771 | 252 | 58.33% | 2460.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1117 | 806 | 76 | 50.0% | 2141.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2114 | 1177 | 3 | 33.33% | 3384.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2495 | 994 | 183 | 61.2% | 2382.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1961 | 687 | 211 | 51.18% | 2939.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1698 | 830 | 516 | 57.95% | 2399.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2338 | 838 | 654 | 54.28% | 2349.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2971 | 865 | 23 | 43.48% | 1808.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 133 | 285 | 22 | 45.45% | 586.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2026 | 924 | 416 | 57.93% | 2446.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 272 | 348 | 83 | 56.63% | 656.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1812 | 675 | 119 | 47.06% | 1429.0 |
| null | 0 | 2646 | 714 | 63 | 52.38% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1904 | 592 | 504 | 53.37% | 1975.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2108 | 1051 | 327 | 57.19% | 2593.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1980 | 910 | 28 | 53.57% | 3051.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1747 | 953 | 50 | 58.0% | 2628.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1601 | 965 | 11 | 63.64% | 2614.3 |