| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7697 | 0 | 11 | 241 | 648 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.25 | 0.0 | 9.64 | 9.98 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 55.1% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 57.68% | 56.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 1.52 | 2.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2269.87 | 0 | 2836.91 | 2558.49 | 2286.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 909.18 | 0 | 890.0 | 1004.0 | 966.0 |
| WN8 | 2174 | 0 | 2618 (+1) | 2338 (+5) | 2208 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jet_X__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jet_X__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1201 | 776 | 14 | 57.14% | 2469.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2291 | 996 | 229 | 57.64% | 1968.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2929 | 1036 | 257 | 54.86% | 2097.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2262 | 1058 | 32 | 43.75% | 2948.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 807 | 631 | 5 | 80.0% | 2504.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2075 | 826 | 213 | 46.95% | 1685.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2236 | 979 | 97 | 56.7% | 2218.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2613 | 928 | 115 | 47.83% | 1724.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1686 | 872 | 133 | 53.38% | 1975.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 580 | 445 | 5 | 40.0% | 306.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2451 | 918 | 40 | 55.0% | 1527.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1644 | 867 | 582 | 53.26% | 2040.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2913 | 1062 | 170 | 58.82% | 2477.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2642 | 951 | 526 | 52.85% | 2140.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1026 | 703 | 40 | 65.0% | 3376.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1939 | 790 | 25 | 40.0% | 1547.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2343 | 1025 | 96 | 56.25% | 2504.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2441 | 1059 | 71 | 61.97% | 2453.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2148 | 1066 | 47 | 65.96% | 3310.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1810 | 1164 | 31 | 51.61% | 4373.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1886 | 924 | 163 | 52.76% | 1880.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2282 | 933 | 38 | 55.26% | 1891.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1210 | 780 | 18 | 55.56% | 3496.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2493 | 831 | 214 | 51.87% | 1837.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3186 | 953 | 735 | 57.96% | 2629.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1378 | 754 | 39 | 51.28% | 1993.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1773 | 1089 | 22 | 54.55% | 2182.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1985 | 1026 | 82 | 54.88% | 2667.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2121 | 884 | 92 | 55.43% | 1904.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1952 | 886 | 12 | 41.67% | 1702.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1283 | 805 | 36 | 58.33% | 2316.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2222 | 995 | 58 | 63.79% | 2331.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 475 | 274 | 4 | 0.0% | 677.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1346 | 951 | 29 | 65.52% | 2576.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2522 | 835 | 27 | 33.33% | 1676.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1149 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 1393.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1963 | 962 | 83 | 54.22% | 2257.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 695 | 628 | 4 | 50.0% | 2742.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 728 | 802 | 297 | 54.55% | 1368.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 793 | 581 | 24 | 62.5% | 2386.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2002 | 823 | 21 | 52.38% | 1789.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1531 | 1050 | 22 | 59.09% | 3375.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1131 | 656 | 20 | 50.0% | 1925.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1934 | 892 | 612 | 56.7% | 2148.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1485 | 833 | 38 | 57.89% | 2395.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2613 | 866 | 1590 | 55.22% | 2184.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1769 | 1031 | 34 | 50.0% | 2957.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2753 | 988 | 282 | 55.67% | 2370.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 591 | 638 | 3 | 66.67% | 1028.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2135 | 927 | 75 | 58.67% | 1943.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 225 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 986 | 854 | 145 | 61.38% | 2917.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1724 | 849 | 12 | 58.33% | 1426.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1750 | 994 | 51 | 54.9% | 2567.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1749 | 890 | 59 | 52.54% | 1962.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 994 | 725 | 25 | 56.0% | 2394.4 |