| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25127 | 0 | 31 | 623 | 1078 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.61% | 0.0% | 54.84% | 56.5% | 56.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.77 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2055.98 | 0 | 2803.65 | 3163.39 | 3364.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 1 | 1.84 | 0.4 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.18 | 0 | 774.0 | 918.0 | 975.0 |
| WN8 | 2106 | 0 | 2036 | 2709 (+18) | 2912 (+42) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1449 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 889 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jenaa360][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jenaa360.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 917 | 742 | 89 | 50.56% | 1958.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 45 | 75 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 775 | 500 | 95 | 43.16% | 1296.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1911 | 765 | 75 | 48.0% | 1905.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3968 | 1171 | 46 | 56.52% | 3302.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1273 | 698 | 20 | 40.0% | 1582.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2133 | 988 | 315 | 58.1% | 2749.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1710 | 1065 | 14 | 78.57% | 2314.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 374 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 762.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 319.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2420 | 784 | 372 | 57.26% | 2195.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1822 | 1151 | 10 | 70.0% | 3385.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32 | 58 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1124 | 484 | 212 | 47.17% | 1168.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3093 | 779 | 89 | 48.31% | 2315.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3492 | 1066 | 65 | 63.08% | 3012.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 820 | 512 | 181 | 43.09% | 737.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 765 | 563 | 18 | 38.89% | 595.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 949 | 424 | 557 | 45.06% | 744.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 2258.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 85 | 125 | 31 | 54.84% | 201.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2541 | 926 | 262 | 58.02% | 2790.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1872 | 805 | 100 | 56.0% | 1764.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 333 | 307 | 271 | 46.49% | 739.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 622 | 380 | 62 | 43.55% | 536.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1132 | 477 | 180 | 48.33% | 1245.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 274 | 268 | 4 | 75.0% | 1137.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3858 | 1015 | 175 | 60.57% | 3395.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 122 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2123 | 987 | 29 | 55.17% | 2797.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1977 | 783 | 299 | 54.52% | 1943.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 735 | 549 | 26 | 46.15% | 934.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 147 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 880.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 744 | 449 | 151 | 47.68% | 831.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1063 | 1006 | 2 | 100.0% | 4209.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1125 | 639 | 16 | 50.0% | 1256.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2716 | 894 | 5 | 60.0% | 2110.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2575 | 699 | 829 | 52.23% | 2145.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3156 | 852 | 339 | 55.46% | 2208.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 44 | 100 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2869 | 1107 | 37 | 43.24% | 2994.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3237 | 925 | 501 | 56.89% | 3112.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 464 | 376 | 239 | 41.42% | 823.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 366 | 264 | 7 | 57.14% | 1069.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 146 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1661 | 539 | 315 | 48.57% | 1479.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 871 | 501 | 12 | 58.33% | 1518.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 20 | 83 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 265 | 227 | 192 | 44.79% | 325.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209 | 249 | 14 | 50.0% | 500.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2577 | 923 | 69 | 53.62% | 2179.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75 | 147 | 100 | 46.0% | 57.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 159 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3398 | 1017 | 77 | 57.14% | 2627.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2928 | 1299 | 9 | 77.78% | 3517.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1687 | 895 | 91 | 48.35% | 1961.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 566 | 361 | 160 | 45.0% | 793.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2744 | 983 | 215 | 55.81% | 2511.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1104 | 477 | 183 | 42.08% | 1055.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1891 | 695 | 9 | 44.44% | 1663.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2554 | 755 | 416 | 50.72% | 2284.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2599 | 698 | 497 | 52.52% | 2289.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 287 | 238 | 88 | 50.0% | 328.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 114 | 14 | 35.71% | 132.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 4442 | 1006 | 1 | 100.0% | 4920.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3391 | 825 | 343 | 56.56% | 2925.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2420 | 1345 | 9 | 77.78% | 4846.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4259 | 1221 | 224 | 62.95% | 3195.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 810 | 349 | 116 | 42.24% | 936.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 523 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 812.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1814 | 760 | 34 | 44.12% | 1792.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2059 | 932 | 103 | 54.37% | 1888.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 27 | 80 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3928 | 1061 | 361 | 55.12% | 3833.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2124 | 548 | 1655 | 51.84% | 1763.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 671 | 435 | 19 | 52.63% | 1003.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2041 | 964 | 954 | 58.39% | 2878.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1741 | 661 | 75 | 56.0% | 1848.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 167 | 145 | 60 | 43.33% | 302.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2863 | 763 | 136 | 53.68% | 2208.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1726 | 675 | 1700 | 53.53% | 1958.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1647 | 748 | 28 | 39.29% | 1871.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3141 | 938 | 82 | 62.2% | 2830.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 331 | 508 | 6 | 83.33% | 1383.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2956 | 767 | 309 | 53.07% | 2548.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2031 | 875 | 228 | 58.77% | 2376.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 109 | 205 | 10 | 20.0% | 2.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3505 | 1035 | 56 | 62.5% | 2917.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 16 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2906 | 998 | 15 | 53.33% | 2264.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1861 | 741 | 170 | 43.53% | 1851.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1910 | 705 | 20 | 60.0% | 2107.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 213 | 203 | 48 | 56.25% | 470.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4214 | 1060 | 283 | 53.36% | 3090.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 156 | 110 | 46.36% | 147.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1521 | 594 | 190 | 49.47% | 1328.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1989 | 1012 | 31 | 51.61% | 2918.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 918 | 558 | 281 | 48.4% | 1133.8 |
| IS | 7 | 624 | 377 | 67 | 43.28% | 598.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2752 | 1304 | 22 | 72.73% | 4223.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2983 | 879 | 160 | 50.63% | 2642.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 218.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 735 | 289 | 4 | 50.0% | 2032.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2213 | 864 | 13 | 61.54% | 1980.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 100 | 158 | 6 | 66.67% | 483.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1673 | 810 | 10 | 70.0% | 1390.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 91 | 6 | 16.67% | 32.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1733 | 777 | 319 | 52.66% | 2171.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4158 | 1035 | 315 | 53.97% | 3207.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2958 | 965 | 67 | 49.25% | 2383.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226 | 238 | 35 | 37.14% | 625.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1565 | 841 | 9 | 66.67% | 1908.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 141 | 32 | 43.75% | 70.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 283 | 11 | 54.55% | 717.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 321 | 296 | 56 | 57.14% | 695.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1235 | 624 | 81 | 39.51% | 1368.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 423 | 372 | 22 | 45.45% | 613.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1150 | 881 | 49 | 61.22% | 2057.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 15 | 83 | 17 | 52.94% | 170.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3782 | 1057 | 316 | 54.11% | 3511.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3751 | 965 | 11 | 54.55% | 2832.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3807 | 1070 | 62 | 59.68% | 3550.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 516 | 340 | 111 | 47.75% | 710.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1035 | 522 | 23 | 34.78% | 892.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1047 | 611 | 1132 | 51.41% | 1598.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 689 | 981 | 5 | 80.0% | 913.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2342 | 835 | 705 | 56.31% | 2374.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 181 | 26 | 50.0% | 100.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3007 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 4269.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 37 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 211 | 9 | 22.22% | 1022.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3866 | 1209 | 51 | 70.59% | 3793.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 7 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3248 | 876 | 28 | 32.14% | 2541.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1124 | 583 | 26 | 42.31% | 908.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 180 | 64 | 51.56% | 317.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 433 | 416 | 30 | 60.0% | 920.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 462 | 481 | 162 | 48.15% | 686.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2949 | 924 | 145 | 61.38% | 2899.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 311 | 273 | 88 | 53.41% | 405.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3425 | 824 | 415 | 57.83% | 2696.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 74 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 326.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 866 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1935.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 599 | 377 | 575 | 49.39% | 910.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1909 | 739 | 88 | 46.59% | 1870.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 675 | 415 | 36 | 52.78% | 824.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1814 | 536 | 37 | 40.54% | 1614.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2762 | 1053 | 41 | 56.1% | 3168.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3701 | 1081 | 65 | 66.15% | 2815.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1278 | 688 | 162 | 51.23% | 1525.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2422 | 628 | 4 | 0.0% | 2549.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 509 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 365.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2620 | 750 | 350 | 53.14% | 2231.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4238 | 1041 | 246 | 57.72% | 3142.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111 | 222 | 3 | 66.67% | 488.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 180 | 443 | 2 | 100.0% | 431.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3376 | 1063 | 49 | 69.39% | 2948.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1520 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 2494.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2180 | 991 | 17 | 47.06% | 1933.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2468 | 917 | 10 | 50.0% | 2862.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1199 | 563 | 252 | 48.81% | 1054.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3289 | 1127 | 77 | 59.74% | 3587.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 683 | 369 | 11 | 9.09% | 553.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 41.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 135 | 151 | 28 | 60.71% | 343.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 122 | 12 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 353 | 207 | 11 | 45.45% | 395.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 587 | 547 | 3 | 66.67% | 1489.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 555 | 474 | 24 | 37.5% | 798.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1986 | 849 | 15 | 66.67% | 1715.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3296 | 919 | 11 | 54.55% | 2608.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1398 | 694 | 90 | 54.44% | 1783.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3707 | 1009 | 259 | 53.28% | 3063.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2585 | 762 | 493 | 52.94% | 2398.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 1064 | 4 | 75.0% | 1724.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 251 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 186 | 210 | 232 | 48.28% | 456.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 685 | 811 | 2 | 50.0% | 793.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 658 | 320 | 5 | 20.0% | 311.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 330 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 586 | 387 | 7 | 28.57% | 329.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 44 | 162 | 13 | 53.85% | 124.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2405 | 619 | 188 | 54.79% | 1864.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 652 | 594 | 42 | 57.14% | 2217.8 |
| null | 0 | 2967 | 870 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1813 | 796 | 570 | 53.68% | 2489.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 25 | 80 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2150 | 1041 | 29 | 55.17% | 2549.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2187 | 948 | 210 | 56.19% | 2560.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4054 | 1169 | 198 | 60.1% | 3393.5 |