| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53666 | 18 | 18 | 185 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.92 | 8.44 | 8.44 | 7.16 | 7.03 |
| Winrate | 51.49% | 61.11% | 61.11% | 51.35% | 49.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.75 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1094.72 | 1693 | 1693.72 | 1182.11 | 1235.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.57 | 967 | 967.0 | 787.0 | 804.0 |
| WN8 | 1558 | 1818 | 1626 | 1607 | 1599 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1117 | 0 | 0 | 1117.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 133 | 0 | 0 | 133.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 392 | 437 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.98 |
| Winrate | 27.78% | 38.27% | 43.94% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.9 | 0.76 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1300 | 976 | 705 | 2477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.33 | 1.91 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 480 | 556 | 458 | 1132.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.67 | 5.48 | 8.59 | 7.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1604 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1327.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1924 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2450.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jeikos_8344173][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jeikos_8344173.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 572 | 449 | 107 | 50.47% | 896.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1061 | 475 | 294 | 48.3% | 1143.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1976 | 754 | 38 | 63.16% | 2293.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1464 | 753 | 137 | 53.28% | 1687.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1012 | 641 | 163 | 53.37% | 1690.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1444 | 778 | 337 | 46.59% | 1591.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1341 | 727 | 455 | 48.79% | 1395.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1012 | 496 | 35 | 60.0% | 2289.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1002 | 870 | 38 | 68.42% | 1872.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 869 | 529 | 179 | 49.72% | 1577.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 236 | 218 | 25 | 52.0% | 933.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1015 | 497 | 86 | 45.35% | 1294.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 784 | 710 | 23 | 56.52% | 1961.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1144 | 570 | 10 | 50.0% | 1213.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1122 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 499.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1961 | 727 | 94 | 51.06% | 1260.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 676 | 499 | 194 | 47.94% | 1031.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1000 | 558 | 83 | 59.04% | 1646.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430 | 441 | 41 | 53.66% | 1362.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 136 | 244 | 18 | 44.44% | 649.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1724 | 775 | 97 | 46.39% | 1396.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 758 | 602 | 39 | 56.41% | 2702.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 983 | 620 | 190 | 55.79% | 2181.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 551 | 298 | 89 | 49.44% | 1307.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1344 | 739 | 42 | 42.86% | 1725.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 820 | 456 | 76 | 57.89% | 1678.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1694 | 733 | 101 | 53.47% | 1508.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 877 | 483 | 473 | 50.95% | 1187.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1034 | 484 | 293 | 46.76% | 1052.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 183 | 277 | 100 | 42.0% | 403.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 259 | 226 | 30 | 46.67% | 839.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1019 | 747 | 125 | 52.0% | 1832.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 989 | 729 | 354 | 58.76% | 2084.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1550 | 598 | 116 | 50.86% | 1415.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1308 | 760 | 224 | 50.0% | 1744.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1268 | 782 | 195 | 50.77% | 1617.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1389 | 767 | 72 | 51.39% | 1691.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1412 | 666 | 552 | 50.72% | 1741.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1986 | 527 | 53 | 45.28% | 1344.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1142 | 529 | 136 | 41.18% | 1376.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 925 | 496 | 201 | 53.73% | 964.8 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1467 | 733 | 132 | 49.24% | 1447.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 172 | 20 | 50.0% | 260.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 233 | 35 | 42.86% | 1121.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1481 | 738 | 112 | 44.64% | 1398.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 131 | 167 | 11 | 63.64% | 549.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1215 | 513 | 264 | 49.24% | 1719.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 829 | 634 | 683 | 51.24% | 1908.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1427 | 860 | 66 | 50.0% | 1250.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 917 | 469 | 213 | 58.69% | 1204.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1923 | 852 | 102 | 61.76% | 1884.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 559 | 456 | 552 | 56.7% | 2253.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1066 | 622 | 175 | 52.0% | 1494.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 429 | 546 | 6 | 50.0% | 1578.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 167 | 299 | 7 | 28.57% | 354.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 334 | 391 | 41 | 46.34% | 1493.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 686 | 581 | 143 | 53.15% | 1386.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1782 | 756 | 211 | 53.08% | 1485.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1860 | 494 | 220 | 50.91% | 1390.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1887 | 842 | 64 | 50.0% | 2012.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 878 | 461 | 210 | 49.52% | 891.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1686 | 741 | 82 | 45.12% | 1477.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1115 | 722 | 67 | 49.25% | 1148.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1557 | 774 | 18 | 33.33% | 1982.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1252 | 911 | 30 | 70.0% | 1771.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 362 | 301 | 178 | 51.69% | 1259.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 469 | 296 | 101 | 48.51% | 1097.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 268 | 267 | 130 | 46.92% | 552.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 932 | 592 | 224 | 54.02% | 1928.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 546 | 623 | 72 | 59.72% | 2113.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1362 | 652 | 404 | 46.78% | 1394.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1673 | 764 | 1068 | 50.28% | 1466.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1021 | 650 | 50 | 52.0% | 1756.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1776 | 885 | 100 | 60.0% | 1736.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1092 | 488 | 255 | 50.98% | 1660.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1638 | 770 | 71 | 52.11% | 1557.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1959 | 780 | 46 | 43.48% | 1519.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1206 | 715 | 399 | 45.11% | 1371.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 609 | 567 | 77 | 45.45% | 1782.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 378 | 321 | 66 | 51.52% | 1248.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1126 | 567 | 185 | 49.19% | 1443.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 990 | 621 | 120 | 46.67% | 1751.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2075 | 762 | 188 | 51.06% | 1532.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1125 | 705 | 35 | 60.0% | 1601.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1151 | 618 | 94 | 48.94% | 1441.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1661 | 649 | 93 | 47.31% | 1361.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2269 | 858 | 94 | 48.94% | 1705.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1219 | 568 | 87 | 59.77% | 1418.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1709 | 826 | 199 | 52.76% | 1618.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1486 | 864 | 80 | 50.0% | 1576.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1384 | 652 | 126 | 45.24% | 1344.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 0 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1266 | 700 | 58 | 53.45% | 1577.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 414 | 270 | 68 | 57.35% | 1042.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1398 | 716 | 310 | 50.97% | 1436.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2779 | 873 | 65 | 46.15% | 1915.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 703 | 439 | 456 | 55.48% | 1946.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1110 | 598 | 68 | 55.88% | 1832.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1808 | 823 | 106 | 49.06% | 1575.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1517 | 786 | 146 | 54.79% | 1726.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 189 | 169 | 29 | 62.07% | 1181.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1480 | 684 | 61 | 44.26% | 1455.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 707 | 547 | 114 | 52.63% | 774.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1852 | 713 | 150 | 48.0% | 1310.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1927 | 594 | 99 | 40.4% | 1306.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 198 | 163 | 15 | 53.33% | 1022.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 290 | 355 | 35 | 48.57% | 1102.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1633 | 635 | 157 | 54.14% | 1543.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 387 | 338 | 107 | 48.6% | 1296.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 664 | 509 | 53 | 50.94% | 1422.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1429 | 769 | 175 | 49.71% | 1560.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 962 | 657 | 15 | 40.0% | 2058.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2205 | 745 | 113 | 50.44% | 1752.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2047 | 541 | 98 | 50.0% | 1783.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1434 | 613 | 155 | 39.35% | 1505.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 415 | 329 | 77 | 54.55% | 1153.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1104 | 592 | 170 | 52.94% | 1697.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 466 | 418 | 104 | 49.04% | 1284.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2098 | 789 | 45 | 53.33% | 1536.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1697 | 680 | 83 | 45.78% | 1521.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 564 | 371 | 347 | 49.86% | 1492.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 385 | 342 | 322 | 53.11% | 1642.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1221 | 636 | 181 | 59.12% | 1923.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1599 | 823 | 238 | 52.1% | 1832.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 892 | 577 | 156 | 49.36% | 1755.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 259 | 284 | 24 | 58.33% | 1218.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1655 | 665 | 188 | 46.81% | 1346.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 403 | 306 | 28 | 53.57% | 2074.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2200 | 869 | 122 | 52.46% | 1693.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1471 | 535 | 335 | 48.06% | 1290.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1318 | 767 | 165 | 52.73% | 1664.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 260 | 219 | 49 | 38.78% | 580.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251 | 376 | 22 | 54.55% | 1051.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 878 | 581 | 73 | 49.32% | 1599.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 179 | 11 | 45.45% | 428.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1174 | 630 | 86 | 41.86% | 1100.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1488 | 778 | 114 | 54.39% | 1452.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 938 | 587 | 200 | 52.0% | 1713.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1363 | 748 | 188 | 50.53% | 1824.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 957 | 664 | 64 | 46.88% | 1512.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1337 | 706 | 443 | 49.66% | 1491.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 650 | 474 | 137 | 49.64% | 1161.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1104 | 643 | 115 | 47.83% | 1538.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1488 | 789 | 56 | 55.36% | 1876.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 547 | 415 | 195 | 54.36% | 1885.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1029 | 788 | 72 | 65.28% | 2290.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211 | 214 | 77 | 50.65% | 1021.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1787 | 719 | 63 | 42.86% | 1509.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 407 | 365 | 89 | 60.67% | 1601.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 340 | 245 | 64 | 64.06% | 936.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1215 | 789 | 276 | 53.62% | 1770.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 968 | 485 | 599 | 53.59% | 1811.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1171 | 665 | 333 | 52.25% | 1626.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 757 | 706 | 59 | 47.46% | 1494.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1522 | 569 | 316 | 49.37% | 1415.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1623 | 749 | 111 | 50.45% | 1421.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 654 | 751 | 550 | 66.18% | 3084.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1363 | 710 | 395 | 48.1% | 1512.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 826 | 927 | 453 | 54.53% | 1995.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 872 | 701 | 72 | 55.56% | 1393.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1390 | 724 | 253 | 47.83% | 1601.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1159 | 679 | 152 | 51.32% | 1518.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 442 | 602 | 18 | 55.56% | 2093.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 702 | 389 | 474 | 57.38% | 2004.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1002 | 585 | 317 | 50.16% | 1349.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 270 | 623 | 4 | 50.0% | 148.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 823 | 479 | 567 | 55.03% | 2309.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 162 | 162 | 52 | 46.15% | 337.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1189 | 746 | 259 | 51.35% | 1545.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 624 | 461 | 36 | 38.89% | 872.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1845 | 870 | 81 | 55.56% | 1787.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 532 | 373 | 43 | 58.14% | 1531.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 342 | 297 | 51 | 56.86% | 1274.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 655 | 611 | 93 | 52.69% | 1637.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 197 | 220 | 22 | 54.55% | 1152.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 292 | 295 | 24 | 58.33% | 1240.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1946 | 783 | 175 | 44.57% | 1760.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1014 | 683 | 75 | 56.0% | 2476.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 956 | 536 | 99 | 46.46% | 1162.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 187 | 239 | 25 | 52.0% | 522.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 302 | 308 | 65 | 69.23% | 1953.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1231 | 604 | 115 | 49.57% | 1399.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 936 | 663 | 120 | 55.0% | 1857.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 427 | 404 | 34 | 50.0% | 1922.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1656 | 843 | 85 | 54.12% | 1420.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 999 | 624 | 43 | 51.16% | 1354.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 333 | 195 | 152 | 54.61% | 1031.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 694 | 548 | 138 | 56.52% | 1531.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 939 | 733 | 38 | 52.63% | 2190.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344 | 345 | 25 | 52.0% | 1536.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1185 | 639 | 396 | 48.74% | 1353.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 403 | 283 | 37 | 56.76% | 1321.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 180 | 15 | 33.33% | 470.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2373 | 725 | 42 | 54.76% | 1957.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1745 | 939 | 70 | 62.86% | 1880.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1647 | 837 | 50 | 58.0% | 1458.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 164 | 202 | 80 | 56.25% | 763.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 889 | 734 | 85 | 51.76% | 1788.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1333 | 706 | 77 | 54.55% | 1415.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1257 | 632 | 144 | 44.44% | 1300.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 222 | 203 | 27 | 55.56% | 707.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 763 | 459 | 169 | 47.34% | 1467.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 201 | 353 | 9 | 55.56% | 910.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 447 | 411 | 15 | 73.33% | 2418.7 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1006 | 893 | 13 | 46.15% | 2044.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2266 | 990 | 54 | 64.81% | 1804.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1355 | 658 | 91 | 38.46% | 1118.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1123 | 592 | 65 | 52.31% | 2074.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1110 | 704 | 117 | 50.43% | 1397.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 618 | 654 | 49 | 59.18% | 1854.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 997 | 526 | 177 | 51.98% | 1046.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1114 | 700 | 185 | 49.19% | 1344.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 323 | 269 | 43 | 53.49% | 1024.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 554 | 667 | 48 | 47.92% | 1898.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1457 | 759 | 114 | 54.39% | 1635.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 557 | 369 | 37 | 48.65% | 1525.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2017 | 913 | 59 | 59.32% | 1958.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 764 | 642 | 119 | 53.78% | 1523.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 147 | 165 | 27 | 44.44% | 575.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 665 | 637 | 21 | 61.9% | 1541.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 946 | 595 | 216 | 47.69% | 770.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 787 | 510 | 609 | 55.83% | 1625.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1400 | 698 | 83 | 61.45% | 1859.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 724 | 468 | 43 | 55.81% | 1544.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 786 | 329 | 268 | 49.25% | 1462.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 832 | 875 | 156 | 54.49% | 2453.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 821 | 485 | 79 | 43.04% | 979.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1136 | 803 | 51 | 60.78% | 2127.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1509 | 751 | 48 | 39.58% | 1432.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 126 | 193 | 14 | 50.0% | 464.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 663 | 409 | 39 | 64.1% | 1657.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1616 | 540 | 361 | 52.91% | 1573.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 270 | 234 | 84 | 45.24% | 793.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 959 | 433 | 382 | 50.0% | 966.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 498 | 308 | 124 | 48.39% | 1029.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 787 | 464 | 268 | 49.25% | 1552.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 916 | 676 | 180 | 57.22% | 2073.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 577 | 694 | 44 | 63.64% | 2521.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1272 | 745 | 54 | 50.0% | 1218.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1081 | 744 | 560 | 54.29% | 1970.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 529 | 63 | 52.38% | 1688.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 132 | 221 | 19 | 63.16% | 575.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1134 | 541 | 214 | 52.34% | 1597.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1689 | 853 | 129 | 59.69% | 1643.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 145 | 223 | 24 | 50.0% | 649.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 644 | 384 | 165 | 47.27% | 1323.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2164 | 717 | 116 | 52.59% | 1677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 459 | 395 | 80 | 48.75% | 1433.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 728 | 610 | 54 | 37.04% | 1896.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2113 | 956 | 64 | 56.25% | 2159.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1138 | 820 | 39 | 51.28% | 1637.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1023 | 545 | 101 | 48.51% | 1843.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1675 | 748 | 113 | 48.67% | 1580.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1348 | 708 | 74 | 54.05% | 1617.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1174 | 831 | 65 | 55.38% | 2321.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 701 | 503 | 51.09% | 1442.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 718 | 451 | 162 | 51.23% | 1312.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1546 | 784 | 89 | 51.69% | 1535.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 414 | 300 | 53 | 50.94% | 1327.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1486 | 766 | 72 | 50.0% | 1422.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1261 | 722 | 33 | 60.61% | 1728.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1115 | 609 | 71 | 53.52% | 1804.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 791 | 671 | 208 | 46.63% | 2196.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 708 | 625 | 145 | 56.55% | 1971.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 727 | 448 | 6 | 16.67% | 500.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1158 | 605 | 69 | 47.83% | 1652.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 939 | 578 | 180 | 50.0% | 1784.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1052 | 568 | 67 | 53.73% | 1731.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1230 | 807 | 48 | 58.33% | 2212.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 131 | 46 | 45.65% | 67.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1417 | 643 | 93 | 51.61% | 1562.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 972 | 777 | 34 | 55.88% | 1158.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 886 | 529 | 466 | 50.86% | 1603.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 321 | 464 | 2 | 100.0% | 2758.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1148 | 704 | 131 | 53.44% | 2329.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1283 | 515 | 242 | 51.24% | 1527.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1094 | 671 | 41 | 51.22% | 1820.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122 | 191 | 32 | 50.0% | 336.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 997 | 378 | 292 | 47.95% | 1471.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 396 | 278 | 41 | 48.78% | 2055.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1807 | 722 | 192 | 41.15% | 1616.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 109 | 133 | 18 | 44.44% | 436.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1315 | 746 | 733 | 52.66% | 1602.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1406 | 732 | 192 | 48.44% | 1588.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2264 | 827 | 141 | 55.32% | 2031.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 381 | 456 | 23 | 39.13% | 959.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 990 | 520 | 260 | 54.62% | 2112.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 615 | 566 | 97 | 52.58% | 1405.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1105 | 587 | 175 | 46.86% | 823.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1400 | 631 | 312 | 48.72% | 1526.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 709 | 458 | 648 | 57.72% | 1802.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 669 | 364 | 154 | 59.09% | 1741.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2497 | 865 | 95 | 61.05% | 1917.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1872 | 877 | 181 | 55.8% | 1823.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 254 | 57 | 57.89% | 411.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1412 | 726 | 208 | 47.12% | 1580.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1244 | 703 | 46 | 50.0% | 1337.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 232 | 229 | 29 | 48.28% | 1300.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1178 | 650 | 493 | 47.46% | 1279.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1392 | 516 | 300 | 51.0% | 1759.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1931 | 794 | 129 | 48.84% | 1778.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 809 | 547 | 740 | 54.32% | 1831.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1364 | 749 | 237 | 50.21% | 1594.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1568 | 547 | 169 | 46.15% | 1275.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1782 | 694 | 112 | 48.21% | 1309.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 555 | 441 | 1295 | 52.12% | 1539.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 946 | 872 | 45 | 55.56% | 2385.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 397 | 370 | 21 | 42.86% | 1269.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1360 | 772 | 122 | 48.36% | 1496.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1008 | 781 | 122 | 54.1% | 1928.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 236 | 40 | 57.5% | 593.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 253 | 203 | 117 | 57.26% | 666.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1031 | 664 | 1277 | 52.31% | 2023.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1438 | 753 | 79 | 46.84% | 1804.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 492 | 422 | 124 | 46.77% | 1482.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 304 | 333 | 107 | 53.27% | 1171.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1376 | 663 | 222 | 50.0% | 1432.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1540 | 754 | 76 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1062 | 874 | 9 | 66.67% | 5791.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1498 | 648 | 133 | 46.62% | 1757.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 161 | 21 | 57.14% | 595.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 344 | 302 | 18 | 77.78% | 2211.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1666 | 801 | 117 | 52.14% | 1608.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 197 | 198 | 27 | 33.33% | 610.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 455 | 389 | 43 | 60.47% | 2660.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1963 | 808 | 16 | 56.25% | 1491.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1417 | 834 | 70 | 52.86% | 1748.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 414 | 296 | 51 | 47.06% | 2309.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 483 | 424 | 44 | 45.45% | 1945.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1920 | 757 | 106 | 50.0% | 1429.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1659 | 900 | 69 | 50.72% | 1844.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 842 | 632 | 20 | 45.0% | 2827.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 736 | 484 | 53 | 47.17% | 1147.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 223 | 452 | 4 | 75.0% | 1194.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 818 | 704 | 18 | 55.56% | 1943.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1396 | 581 | 747 | 48.06% | 1454.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2291 | 841 | 56 | 57.14% | 1844.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 534 | 528 | 28 | 60.71% | 1784.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1278 | 619 | 202 | 45.05% | 1499.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1192 | 862 | 24 | 62.5% | 1976.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1622 | 719 | 130 | 52.31% | 1596.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 332 | 239 | 41 | 41.46% | 1374.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 628 | 563 | 73 | 47.95% | 565.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1649 | 560 | 342 | 50.29% | 1480.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 859 | 522 | 551 | 51.72% | 1230.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 890 | 683 | 47 | 53.19% | 1288.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 638 | 647 | 18 | 72.22% | 2041.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 906 | 512 | 205 | 55.12% | 1560.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 949 | 552 | 224 | 47.77% | 853.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1959 | 672 | 96 | 45.83% | 1575.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 312 | 503 | 5 | 80.0% | 1705.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 788 | 510 | 270 | 52.22% | 1723.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1832 | 804 | 160 | 50.63% | 1496.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 671 | 321 | 218 | 46.79% | 753.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1625 | 497 | 221 | 46.61% | 1302.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 154 | 213 | 36 | 55.56% | 851.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1321 | 632 | 91 | 45.05% | 1118.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 491 | 411 | 304 | 51.97% | 1335.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 396 | 256 | 163 | 57.67% | 1143.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 748 | 425 | 150 | 48.67% | 981.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1387 | 700 | 329 | 43.77% | 1408.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1188 | 560 | 89 | 51.69% | 1398.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 277 | 195 | 14 | 57.14% | 1095.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1611 | 909 | 3 | 100.0% | 2775.3 |