| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10256 | 21 | 21 | 339 | 561 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.25 | 10.1 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.32% | 47.62% | 47.62% | 51.03% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 1.08 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1760.37 | 2065 | 2065.57 | 2363.29 | 2342.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.03 | 787 | 787.0 | 922.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 1671 | 1614 | 1551 | 1867 (+9) | 1913 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 430 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 167.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2063 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1642.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1781 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 646.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 854 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 479.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2856 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2404.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JeKi_one][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JeKi_one.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1983 | 747 | 51 | 43.14% | 1505.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1334 | 721 | 231 | 48.05% | 1213.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1230 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 874.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1510 | 1297 | 2 | 100.0% | 1596.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2206 | 835 | 277 | 48.38% | 1716.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1405 | 782 | 19 | 42.11% | 1568.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1299 | 716 | 67 | 43.28% | 1415.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1000 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 863.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 830 | 544 | 37 | 70.27% | 1371.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1966 | 737 | 145 | 49.66% | 1375.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1570 | 829 | 99 | 59.6% | 1548.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 716 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 893.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1878 | 1012 | 35 | 60.0% | 2570.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 447 | 282 | 21 | 23.81% | 477.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1076 | 635 | 127 | 45.67% | 1308.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 971 | 709 | 371 | 48.79% | 1041.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 681 | 690 | 4 | 50.0% | 392.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1351 | 968 | 2 | 50.0% | 7212.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2247 | 787 | 34 | 47.06% | 1431.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1364 | 769 | 311 | 50.48% | 1591.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1213 | 652 | 11 | 36.36% | 2390.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 766 | 599 | 15 | 46.67% | 630.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2080 | 835 | 16 | 62.5% | 1388.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3223 | 995 | 227 | 58.59% | 2383.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1781 | 802 | 43 | 44.19% | 1952.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1910 | 800 | 657 | 53.12% | 1664.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 907 | 492 | 57 | 42.11% | 715.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1091 | 674 | 10 | 50.0% | 1920.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1404 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 12363.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2854 | 1022 | 4 | 50.0% | 2635.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 905 | 652 | 96 | 50.0% | 1043.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1188 | 903 | 6 | 66.67% | 1207.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2200 | 767 | 41 | 39.02% | 1694.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1441 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 1197.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 293 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 200.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 814 | 634 | 47 | 53.19% | 1140.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1887 | 865 | 9 | 66.67% | 1834.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1247 | 690 | 29 | 51.72% | 1672.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1645 | 904 | 16 | 56.25% | 1558.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2176 | 789 | 87 | 45.98% | 1713.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 449 | 363 | 5 | 40.0% | 507.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2263 | 840 | 64 | 51.56% | 1716.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1799 | 783 | 42 | 52.38% | 1418.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 987 | 799 | 20 | 75.0% | 2142.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1483 | 788 | 70 | 57.14% | 1546.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1818 | 933 | 38 | 60.53% | 1658.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2149 | 815 | 29 | 55.17% | 1496.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1958 | 716 | 323 | 52.94% | 1569.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 239 | 264 | 11 | 45.45% | 193.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 943 | 693 | 41 | 43.9% | 2032.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2445 | 797 | 34 | 38.24% | 1538.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 497 | 459 | 5 | 60.0% | 1894.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 925 | 631 | 54 | 50.0% | 1544.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1890 | 622 | 282 | 52.13% | 1527.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1657 | 830 | 67 | 50.75% | 1715.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1411 | 766 | 49 | 44.9% | 1415.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2353 | 780 | 88 | 55.68% | 1682.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 536 | 530 | 28 | 64.29% | 1334.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 658 | 375 | 7 | 28.57% | 1706.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 496 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 1281.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 496 | 601 | 7 | 42.86% | 1458.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1401 | 763 | 150 | 60.0% | 1493.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3178 | 1439 | 2 | 100.0% | 3849.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1425 | 702 | 17 | 35.29% | 1396.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 298 | 258 | 5 | 40.0% | 31.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1066 | 643 | 19 | 36.84% | 1053.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2653 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 1723.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1652 | 711 | 193 | 52.85% | 1565.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1053 | 843 | 10 | 60.0% | 1778.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2060 | 1024 | 24 | 66.67% | 2398.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3171 | 1118 | 80 | 48.75% | 2063.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 286 | 302 | 10 | 40.0% | 1050.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 931 | 918 | 5 | 80.0% | 1154.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2034 | 960 | 13 | 61.54% | 1886.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 907 | 615 | 29 | 65.52% | 1669.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 875 | 693 | 10 | 50.0% | 1116.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1537 | 657 | 4 | 25.0% | 1316.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3137 | 1043 | 211 | 59.72% | 2521.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2926 | 1048 | 316 | 57.59% | 2221.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 790 | 576 | 14 | 78.57% | 1848.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3379 | 1071 | 244 | 54.92% | 2490.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1079 | 516 | 143 | 41.26% | 989.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1490 | 641 | 410 | 52.93% | 1221.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2683 | 1001 | 185 | 54.59% | 2432.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1849 | 831 | 5 | 60.0% | 1478.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 660 | 401 | 8 | 62.5% | 1482.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1659 | 1107 | 7 | 71.43% | 3907.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1683 | 745 | 4 | 25.0% | 1691.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2119 | 887 | 18 | 55.56% | 2195.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1716 | 946 | 50 | 74.0% | 2308.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 862 | 553 | 9 | 66.67% | 3329.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1842 | 1245 | 8 | 62.5% | 9152.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 563 | 473 | 36 | 47.22% | 1135.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1756 | 862 | 22 | 54.55% | 1536.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1722 | 949 | 24 | 41.67% | 2659.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 902 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 598.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1022 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 1880.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1358 | 853 | 10 | 40.0% | 1881.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 834 | 460 | 2 | 0.0% | 2633.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1100 | 806 | 81 | 59.26% | 1323.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 675 | 439 | 5 | 40.0% | 1436.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 612 | 524 | 10 | 40.0% | 1383.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1679 | 764 | 98 | 51.02% | 1692.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1683 | 746 | 657 | 55.86% | 1439.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 599 | 499 | 11 | 63.64% | 1676.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1963 | 997 | 54 | 64.81% | 1950.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1262 | 851 | 8 | 62.5% | 2268.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1324 | 867 | 6 | 50.0% | 2029.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2509 | 989 | 4 | 75.0% | 1950.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2275 | 1197 | 7 | 57.14% | 3400.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2011 | 769 | 244 | 53.69% | 1992.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 970 | 709 | 37 | 51.35% | 1806.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2045 | 759 | 36 | 47.22% | 1308.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1095 | 631 | 64 | 50.0% | 1396.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1851 | 1124 | 15 | 66.67% | 7558.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 756 | 571 | 221 | 50.68% | 923.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2863 | 825 | 180 | 47.78% | 2061.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1485 | 778 | 452 | 46.9% | 1671.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456 | 375 | 24 | 58.33% | 1029.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1089 | 700 | 81 | 48.15% | 976.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1075 | 678 | 195 | 53.33% | 1190.7 |
| null | 0 | 1667 | 750 | 20 | 65.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1760 | 712 | 547 | 50.64% | 1456.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2390 | 882 | 13 | 38.46% | 2171.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1407 | 759 | 387 | 54.52% | 1211.8 |