| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33604 | 0 | 11 | 65 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.09 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 51.11% | 0.0% | 72.73% | 61.54% | 66.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.98 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1230.47 | 0 | 3410.45 | 3002.58 | 2924.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584.21 | 0 | 1136.0 | 1154.0 | 1267.0 |
| WN8 | 1545 | 0 | 0 (-6969) | 3302 (+4) | 3568 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 625 | 40 | 35 | 724 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 57.12% | 17.5% | 34.29% | 52.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.23 | 1.03 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2011 | 955 | 509 | 1832.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831 | 247 | 224 | 748.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.54 | 4.47 | 2.94 | 7.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2128 | 10784 | 412 | 609 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 71.43% | 75.86% | 70.15% | 61.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.68 | 0.63 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2476 | 1533 | 699 | 2797.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.28 | 1.99 | 1.9 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1072 | 998 | 506 | 948.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 6.09 | 7.75 | 10.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JavelinDeadlyPRO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JavelinDeadlyPRO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1384 | 831 | 141 | 53.9% | 1713.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1674 | 577 | 14 | 42.86% | 1299.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1343 | 596 | 5 | 40.0% | 1146.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2199 | 1044 | 224 | 58.48% | 2810.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 471 | 441 | 99 | 51.52% | 918.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2602 | 1524 | 3 | 100.0% | 4130.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2488 | 1478 | 3 | 66.67% | 4862.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 5127 | 1452 | 2 | 100.0% | 4129.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 931 | 627 | 117 | 53.85% | 1684.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 877 | 457 | 161 | 50.31% | 1181.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1134 | 583 | 2214 | 50.9% | 1349.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1085 | 708 | 62 | 45.16% | 1176.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3036 | 1000 | 728 | 56.59% | 2389.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1844 | 855 | 4 | 25.0% | 3887.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1487 | 906 | 16 | 50.0% | 2652.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2208 | 830 | 99 | 56.57% | 2027.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3021 | 1114 | 2 | 50.0% | 2381.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3431 | 1560 | 1 | 100.0% | 3865.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 885 | 567 | 155 | 45.16% | 1363.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3006 | 976 | 2 | 50.0% | 2378.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 143 | 201 | 49 | 61.22% | 330.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 352 | 301 | 144 | 50.0% | 901.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 548 | 361 | 48 | 54.17% | 733.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2780 | 1119 | 36 | 61.11% | 2952.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 148 | 149 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 829 | 433 | 17 | 35.29% | 1604.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 187 | 22 | 68.18% | 732.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3638 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 2840.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1042 | 639 | 162 | 53.7% | 1369.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3414 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 2787.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 702 | 425 | 337 | 56.38% | 1311.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2957 | 648 | 3 | 0.0% | 1438.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1447 | 957 | 20 | 55.0% | 4036.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1081 | 476 | 288 | 44.1% | 794.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 693 | 356 | 27 | 44.44% | 481.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1966 | 613 | 464 | 51.94% | 1599.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1607 | 537 | 381 | 45.14% | 1373.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2160 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 3167.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1110 | 622 | 203 | 51.23% | 1276.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 212 | 52 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 211 | 84 | 54.76% | 552.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 636 | 467 | 105 | 51.43% | 934.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 607 | 430 | 193 | 50.78% | 1047.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2901 | 1039 | 26 | 57.69% | 3112.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1883 | 1208 | 6 | 66.67% | 3411.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1974 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 2337.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1919 | 1084 | 14 | 78.57% | 3119.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1081 | 501 | 211 | 54.98% | 1444.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1163 | 607 | 273 | 53.11% | 1367.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2020 | 1029 | 205 | 62.44% | 2787.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 157 | 24 | 50.0% | 429.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 159 | 148 | 10 | 50.0% | 400.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3140 | 937 | 93 | 53.76% | 2878.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 227 | 216 | 48 | 43.75% | 456.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2502 | 1274 | 6 | 50.0% | 3563.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 311 | 297 | 11 | 54.55% | 498.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1268 | 519 | 8 | 25.0% | 891.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3999 | 1814 | 3 | 66.67% | 5262.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1287 | 584 | 319 | 50.16% | 1117.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 124 | 310 | 65 | 44.62% | 197.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 155 | 18 | 44.44% | 42.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 243 | 301 | 46 | 45.65% | 1173.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 719 | 515 | 152 | 44.08% | 1424.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1062 | 951 | 5 | 80.0% | 837.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1316 | 933 | 21 | 66.67% | 2759.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 862 | 446 | 32 | 43.75% | 719.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 795 | 441 | 8 | 50.0% | 1693.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3482 | 1735 | 26 | 88.46% | 4944.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2352 | 1431 | 5 | 60.0% | 4635.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 905 | 465 | 130 | 43.85% | 951.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 3657 | 1830 | 6 | 100.0% | 7054.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1038 | 610 | 384 | 57.81% | 1514.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2056 | 1157 | 7 | 71.43% | 3839.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2808 | 1317 | 20 | 75.0% | 3171.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 236 | 272 | 51 | 39.22% | 364.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1318 | 963 | 29 | 72.41% | 2915.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1451 | 853 | 43 | 51.16% | 1919.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 810 | 525 | 229 | 55.02% | 1136.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1051 | 660 | 28 | 46.43% | 1813.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1745 | 971 | 28 | 64.29% | 2341.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 584 | 471 | 221 | 47.06% | 1059.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 419 | 370 | 49 | 44.9% | 1257.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 127 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1055 | 426 | 134 | 43.28% | 888.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1102 | 629 | 7 | 57.14% | 1424.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2937 | 999 | 6 | 50.0% | 2502.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1550 | 993 | 16 | 62.5% | 3347.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1576 | 686 | 11 | 18.18% | 1646.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 885 | 592 | 125 | 59.2% | 1160.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 280 | 230 | 48 | 50.0% | 591.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1263 | 551 | 151 | 49.67% | 1669.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 212 | 217 | 26 | 61.54% | 810.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1867 | 677 | 90 | 41.11% | 1404.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 202 | 24 | 45.83% | 246.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 2680 | 1095 | 2 | 50.0% | 5175.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2490 | 1055 | 31 | 61.29% | 2800.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3301 | 1017 | 71 | 56.34% | 2990.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1035 | 531 | 652 | 46.47% | 923.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 447.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1211 | 612 | 130 | 52.31% | 1479.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 448 | 360 | 42 | 52.38% | 1358.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1857 | 1058 | 12 | 83.33% | 2492.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2357 | 1216 | 15 | 66.67% | 3596.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 555 | 406 | 214 | 56.54% | 1348.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3226 | 1148 | 3 | 66.67% | 3776.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 641 | 344 | 60 | 30.0% | 537.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1543 | 1024 | 21 | 61.9% | 3327.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3006 | 894 | 19 | 57.89% | 2462.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2722 | 906 | 41 | 58.54% | 2318.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2111 | 760 | 56 | 60.71% | 2125.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3251 | 1047 | 2 | 50.0% | 2443.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 74 | 11 | 27.27% | 183.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1635 | 588 | 129 | 45.74% | 1119.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 946 | 489 | 118 | 53.39% | 1407.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 328 | 264 | 34 | 55.88% | 764.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 510 | 325 | 70 | 50.0% | 1211.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 4053 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3252.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179 | 196 | 121 | 48.76% | 453.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2568 | 902 | 3 | 33.33% | 2325.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 753 | 454 | 29 | 44.83% | 807.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 220 | 325 | 80 | 45.0% | 547.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 219 | 179 | 66 | 46.97% | 601.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2819 | 1094 | 9 | 66.67% | 2410.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2717 | 1094 | 71 | 53.52% | 3491.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3085 | 971 | 19 | 57.89% | 2617.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 481 | 479 | 55 | 45.45% | 1152.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 316 | 368 | 79 | 50.63% | 1133.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1479 | 837 | 200 | 47.5% | 1558.9 |
| IS | 7 | 920 | 492 | 529 | 50.85% | 1285.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2471 | 942 | 20 | 55.0% | 2305.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1921 | 1130 | 20 | 70.0% | 4372.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3353 | 937 | 7 | 57.14% | 2684.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2019 | 879 | 33 | 51.52% | 1843.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 117 | 8 | 62.5% | 180.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 146 | 190 | 8 | 87.5% | 909.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 229 | 360 | 21 | 61.9% | 592.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 320 | 263 | 58 | 43.1% | 685.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141 | 216 | 52 | 48.08% | 370.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1694 | 983 | 38 | 55.26% | 2918.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 162 | 29 | 44.83% | 293.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2326 | 915 | 12 | 58.33% | 2802.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 961 | 570 | 182 | 47.25% | 1834.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1082 | 633 | 174 | 48.85% | 1466.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3041 | 1455 | 2 | 100.0% | 2714.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1903 | 978 | 79 | 54.43% | 2643.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 240 | 19 | 63.16% | 415.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1943 | 934 | 30 | 43.33% | 2588.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 186 | 262 | 45 | 68.89% | 1016.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 526 | 367 | 167 | 48.5% | 816.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2285 | 784 | 17 | 35.29% | 2072.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 222 | 206 | 37 | 43.24% | 350.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1770 | 1122 | 65 | 66.15% | 3454.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 767 | 425 | 1200 | 47.42% | 1320.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1542 | 658 | 85 | 62.35% | 2336.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1604 | 684 | 560 | 48.04% | 1627.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 762 | 484 | 383 | 50.91% | 987.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2185 | 1188 | 25 | 76.0% | 3191.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2579 | 1429 | 4 | 75.0% | 5423.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 351 | 261 | 107 | 51.4% | 668.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 186 | 202 | 15 | 46.67% | 634.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2349 | 740 | 74 | 55.41% | 1618.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2515 | 1101 | 11 | 63.64% | 3767.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 361 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 446.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1624 | 599 | 116 | 40.52% | 929.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 342 | 251 | 94 | 44.68% | 637.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 665 | 449 | 112 | 38.39% | 1037.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 770 | 412 | 872 | 48.39% | 1001.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 127 | 125 | 32 | 34.38% | 153.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1849 | 1099 | 4 | 75.0% | 4674.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1755 | 589 | 214 | 46.26% | 1581.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 407 | 321 | 60 | 53.33% | 933.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 230 | 108 | 48.15% | 535.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 484 | 317 | 116 | 46.55% | 610.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 77 | 44 | 36.36% | 0.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1733 | 971 | 28 | 57.14% | 2459.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1032 | 765 | 20 | 65.0% | 1390.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3046 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 2028.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1782 | 1358 | 4 | 100.0% | 2785.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1951 | 914 | 3 | 66.67% | 2487.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 857 | 434 | 170 | 56.47% | 1319.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 98 | 179 | 7 | 71.43% | 427.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 181 | 27 | 51.85% | 371.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2776 | 1109 | 41 | 48.78% | 2664.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1646 | 1071 | 4 | 75.0% | 2721.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 230 | 269 | 16 | 56.25% | 743.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2534 | 815 | 6 | 50.0% | 2207.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1420 | 866 | 1 | 100.0% | 4110.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1545 | 628 | 325 | 50.46% | 1378.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 45.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4042 | 1260 | 5 | 80.0% | 4436.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2051 | 1064 | 6 | 33.33% | 2886.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2200 | 921 | 16 | 31.25% | 2883.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 109 | 9 | 77.78% | 623.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2123 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 2260.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2917 | 887 | 207 | 49.76% | 2246.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2622 | 1553 | 4 | 75.0% | 4415.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2216 | 772 | 23 | 43.48% | 2262.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2826 | 1135 | 132 | 62.12% | 3454.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1161 | 566 | 296 | 44.26% | 1120.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 830 | 560 | 22 | 50.0% | 886.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1315 | 482 | 354 | 44.63% | 758.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 505 | 363 | 145 | 37.93% | 728.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1951 | 1003 | 7 | 57.14% | 3235.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2967 | 908 | 168 | 57.14% | 2808.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 148 | 11 | 63.64% | 497.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 154 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 733.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1136 | 650 | 247 | 48.18% | 1464.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1617 | 987 | 21 | 66.67% | 2245.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1946 | 817 | 32 | 53.13% | 3048.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 42 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271 | 259 | 207 | 47.34% | 551.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1726 | 755 | 9 | 44.44% | 1430.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 601 | 467 | 214 | 44.39% | 1162.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 197 | 22 | 50.0% | 268.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 403 | 367 | 73 | 52.05% | 884.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 724 | 450 | 191 | 49.74% | 1491.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 560 | 399 | 80 | 52.5% | 1248.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 495 | 360 | 146 | 50.68% | 785.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1317 | 1170 | 11 | 63.64% | 4187.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 297 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2240 | 1213 | 2 | 50.0% | 3335.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1648 | 610 | 166 | 50.0% | 1542.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2357 | 1124 | 9 | 44.44% | 3361.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 349 | 445 | 38 | 68.42% | 1293.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 674 | 439 | 69 | 42.03% | 512.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 426 | 415 | 56.63% | 1360.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 580 | 510 | 102 | 56.86% | 1004.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1266 | 628 | 194 | 41.24% | 1348.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2500 | 642 | 2 | 0.0% | 1393.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1379 | 1038 | 46 | 69.57% | 2859.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1027 | 492 | 123 | 47.97% | 1379.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 105 | 194 | 83 | 45.78% | 350.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 890 | 493 | 24 | 54.17% | 2005.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1460 | 882 | 31 | 54.84% | 2855.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2799 | 1086 | 51 | 50.98% | 3204.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2701 | 921 | 142 | 55.63% | 2313.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2366 | 895 | 50 | 54.0% | 2503.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1762 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 1906.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 788 | 856 | 8 | 50.0% | 1389.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 383.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 694 | 476 | 524 | 49.24% | 1209.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 249 | 333 | 58 | 43.1% | 675.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2294 | 1144 | 5 | 80.0% | 2784.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1049 | 743 | 24 | 62.5% | 2202.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1872 | 1120 | 6 | 50.0% | 3388.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 28 | 339 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1846 | 1026 | 7 | 42.86% | 2450.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 121 | 12 | 66.67% | 235.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 635 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 1005.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148 | 125 | 17 | 29.41% | 204.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 46 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 349 | 32 | 56.25% | 609.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1581 | 1011 | 19 | 52.63% | 3413.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1243 | 815 | 158 | 60.13% | 2361.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 974 | 583 | 190 | 44.74% | 659.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 138 | 29 | 44.83% | 189.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1409 | 812 | 38 | 50.0% | 1700.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 3158 | 1960 | 2 | 100.0% | 9218.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1697 | 921 | 5 | 40.0% | 1562.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1068 | 517 | 56 | 55.36% | 2115.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 86 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 872 | 600 | 230 | 58.7% | 1673.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 296 | 396 | 132 | 50.0% | 679.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1260 | 552 | 1241 | 46.41% | 1415.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1193 | 680 | 19 | 42.11% | 1821.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 168 | 18 | 72.22% | 329.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1956 | 971 | 4 | 50.0% | 3799.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 106 | 98 | 13 | 46.15% | 318.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2044 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 1465.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 218 | 242 | 45 | 53.33% | 960.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1385 | 603 | 360 | 50.0% | 1631.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1867 | 889 | 177 | 57.63% | 2190.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 871 | 621 | 5 | 40.0% | 2760.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 738 | 451 | 308 | 56.49% | 1571.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3210 | 1047 | 211 | 58.77% | 3182.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 593 | 415 | 945 | 52.17% | 1389.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 365 | 276 | 86 | 51.16% | 693.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2561 | 1069 | 19 | 52.63% | 2880.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 265 | 61 | 47.54% | 320.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 937 | 509 | 22 | 68.18% | 982.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 211 | 326 | 6 | 66.67% | 918.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 33 | 73 | 7 | 42.86% | 36.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1063 | 706 | 96 | 53.13% | 959.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2932 | 1134 | 66 | 62.12% | 3519.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1285 | 881 | 123 | 53.66% | 3091.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1620 | 743 | 144 | 53.47% | 2011.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3196 | 968 | 178 | 54.49% | 2293.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2842 | 798 | 25 | 44.0% | 2378.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1011 | 886 | 52 | 57.69% | 2767.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1814 | 1049 | 12 | 58.33% | 3747.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2891 | 968 | 48 | 56.25% | 2733.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3056 | 1094 | 4 | 75.0% | 3257.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 146 | 169 | 8 | 50.0% | 483.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 118 | 293 | 6 | 66.67% | 425.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 969 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2662 | 1147 | 123 | 52.85% | 3056.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 316 | 317 | 168 | 59.52% | 892.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 187 | 191 | 76 | 55.26% | 427.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 928 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1776 | 1193 | 18 | 66.67% | 4008.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3235 | 995 | 230 | 53.91% | 2823.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1557 | 1045 | 20 | 65.0% | 2578.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2480 | 962 | 751 | 57.12% | 2845.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1955 | 905 | 44 | 56.82% | 1887.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2233 | 1130 | 30 | 50.0% | 2924.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 985 | 750 | 18 | 61.11% | 1157.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 639 | 475 | 108 | 49.07% | 655.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 80 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2333 | 1209 | 9 | 88.89% | 2603.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 174 | 63 | 57.14% | 458.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 113 | 14 | 57.14% | 195.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1471 | 884 | 12 | 50.0% | 1940.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 114 | 123 | 7 | 28.57% | 336.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1617 | 553 | 760 | 47.5% | 1237.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2048 | 1216 | 29 | 75.86% | 2636.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3040 | 597 | 4 | 0.0% | 2291.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1188 | 929 | 16 | 62.5% | 3563.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 126 | 13 | 61.54% | 275.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2583 | 865 | 2 | 50.0% | 2452.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2241 | 1026 | 18 | 61.11% | 2860.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 270 | 362 | 7 | 57.14% | 199.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1169 | 410 | 229 | 43.23% | 671.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2972 | 971 | 253 | 58.1% | 2809.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2318 | 1200 | 8 | 75.0% | 3011.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 396 | 213 | 93 | 45.16% | 722.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1357 | 612 | 161 | 45.96% | 1008.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98 | 99 | 14 | 35.71% | 168.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 489 | 334 | 85 | 52.94% | 1190.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 378 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1791 | 970 | 30 | 40.0% | 2637.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 834 | 473 | 63 | 47.62% | 1131.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1248 | 851 | 3 | 66.67% | 5326.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 695 | 430 | 311 | 53.38% | 1040.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 507 | 437 | 133 | 53.38% | 913.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1802 | 1464 | 4 | 100.0% | 4315.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1524 | 847 | 2 | 0.0% | 2101.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112 | 234 | 25 | 60.0% | 564.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2503 | 1013 | 99 | 53.54% | 2842.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 466 | 512 | 76 | 51.32% | 1282.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 227 | 83 | 48.19% | 552.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1768 | 830 | 38 | 44.74% | 2135.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 100 | 17 | 41.18% | 70.9 |