| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37878 | 25 | 25 | 563 | 1112 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.7 | 10.24 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 57.62% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 63.59% | 62.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 1.53 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2319.07 | 2997 | 2997.08 | 3620.92 | 3258.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 915.7 | 1082 | 1082.0 | 1185.0 | 1164.0 |
| WN8 | 2709 | 2279 | 2541 | 3510 (+14) | 3512 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 683 | 19 | 0 | 702 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 53.73% | 84.21% | 0.0% | 54.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1341 | 0 | 1910.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 990 | 0 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.28 | 9.53 | 0.0 | 11.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1162 | 1898 | 231 | 1241 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 59.38% | 56.74% | 55.41% | 52.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.29 | 1.12 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1978 | 1155 | 692 | 1916.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.33 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 742 | 517 | 734.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 6.96 | 8.79 | 9.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4002 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3263.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3069 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2138.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1059 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2449 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3424 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2050.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2986 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3071.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2547 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1797.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 459 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4366 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3408.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2143 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1432.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3585 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3805.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jason_OILmeUP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jason_OILmeUP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 571 | 600 | 81 | 48.15% | 867.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1712 | 999 | 56 | 62.5% | 2577.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2839 | 1086 | 9 | 66.67% | 2742.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1211 | 662 | 135 | 45.19% | 1345.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2037 | 1140 | 82 | 62.2% | 2537.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1512 | 671 | 42 | 59.52% | 1705.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1351 | 940 | 8 | 75.0% | 3886.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1215 | 485 | 7 | 0.0% | 1529.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2723 | 779 | 9 | 44.44% | 2058.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 3473 | 1103 | 157 | 64.97% | 3564.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5187 | 1422 | 103 | 62.14% | 4354.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 93 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 743 | 615 | 71 | 54.93% | 2556.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2692 | 859 | 961 | 56.92% | 2440.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1063 | 660 | 23 | 47.83% | 1261.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1400 | 838 | 122 | 50.0% | 1709.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3461 | 1053 | 232 | 59.48% | 3310.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1068 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 438.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2101 | 1366 | 6 | 83.33% | 3983.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1342 | 974 | 77 | 67.53% | 4167.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1741 | 920 | 50 | 54.0% | 2254.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1238 | 984 | 2 | 50.0% | 2445.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3652 | 1052 | 53 | 52.83% | 2297.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3078 | 1165 | 61 | 72.13% | 3040.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1611 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1063.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 562 | 506 | 26 | 30.77% | 819.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1671 | 774 | 244 | 61.07% | 3476.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2385 | 945 | 5 | 60.0% | 3327.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2715 | 910 | 19 | 52.63% | 2041.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 614 | 635 | 42 | 59.52% | 2085.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 605 | 557 | 36 | 50.0% | 770.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3652 | 1261 | 42 | 78.57% | 3695.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2950 | 1189 | 46 | 65.22% | 3421.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1110 | 840 | 96 | 60.42% | 2226.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 522 | 617 | 30 | 56.67% | 1616.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1022 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1465 | 738 | 9 | 44.44% | 1391.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2121 | 707 | 7 | 28.57% | 1436.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1153 | 788 | 72 | 63.89% | 1750.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2665 | 769 | 298 | 56.38% | 2415.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 988 | 658 | 30 | 53.33% | 2160.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 381 | 413 | 31 | 48.39% | 509.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1736 | 842 | 124 | 54.84% | 1826.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2457 | 1036 | 310 | 60.0% | 3069.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2593 | 791 | 8 | 37.5% | 1543.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2722 | 938 | 167 | 58.08% | 2613.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3563 | 1007 | 144 | 64.58% | 3172.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3759 | 1034 | 102 | 60.78% | 3303.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2375 | 1022 | 19 | 63.16% | 3378.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 938 | 782 | 218 | 53.21% | 1903.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 321 | 428 | 39 | 43.59% | 973.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1222 | 905 | 2 | 100.0% | 6643.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2746 | 1132 | 39 | 64.1% | 3241.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1818 | 711 | 83 | 51.81% | 1912.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1963 | 1200 | 22 | 81.82% | 3198.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2212 | 1121 | 102 | 55.88% | 2778.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2625 | 1250 | 3 | 66.67% | 4181.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1315 | 823 | 65 | 56.92% | 2040.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1872 | 1188 | 17 | 76.47% | 3124.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 452 | 379 | 65 | 53.85% | 1125.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 364 | 691 | 45 | 64.44% | 2576.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2583 | 989 | 16 | 56.25% | 2451.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2573 | 1149 | 4 | 75.0% | 3093.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 260 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 1220.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3020 | 1045 | 48 | 56.25% | 2538.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3492 | 1035 | 494 | 60.32% | 3292.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4544 | 1289 | 155 | 64.52% | 3983.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 606 | 579 | 41 | 51.22% | 1242.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3335 | 1572 | 8 | 62.5% | 4002.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2188 | 1079 | 17 | 70.59% | 2304.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3310 | 1271 | 19 | 68.42% | 4346.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3348 | 1085 | 519 | 58.77% | 2585.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 672 | 628 | 48 | 43.75% | 3075.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1147 | 918 | 1 | 100.0% | 1426.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 399 | 46 | 65.22% | 1131.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1430 | 1063 | 116 | 67.24% | 4564.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 3067 | 1245 | 86 | 74.42% | 3595.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1156 | 853 | 81 | 51.85% | 3120.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2358 | 915 | 105 | 52.38% | 3001.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3460 | 1511 | 27 | 48.15% | 4592.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1219 | 699 | 74 | 52.7% | 2042.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4236 | 1271 | 139 | 61.15% | 3691.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1428 | 918 | 140 | 55.71% | 2142.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1572 | 932 | 78 | 60.26% | 2008.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1593 | 835 | 92 | 54.35% | 1480.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2444 | 1017 | 20 | 55.0% | 2598.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1406 | 916 | 115 | 66.09% | 2285.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 321 | 393 | 23 | 56.52% | 1082.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 612 | 478 | 181 | 59.12% | 1862.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2438 | 860 | 12 | 33.33% | 2159.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 655 | 588 | 189 | 58.73% | 2189.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1584 | 866 | 117 | 54.7% | 2486.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1795 | 955 | 47 | 59.57% | 2643.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4211 | 1191 | 255 | 56.86% | 3469.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 727 | 654 | 254 | 51.57% | 1392.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2740 | 1180 | 68 | 69.12% | 2828.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3466 | 1079 | 20 | 60.0% | 3091.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 4011 | 1718 | 1 | 0.0% | 6422.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1686 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 3866.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3288 | 1014 | 62 | 54.84% | 2699.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3299 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2267.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2620 | 1198 | 4 | 50.0% | 3277.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2628 | 1293 | 8 | 75.0% | 3015.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2321 | 1430 | 44 | 65.91% | 5821.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3512 | 1043 | 164 | 54.27% | 3055.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 569 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1228.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3454 | 1175 | 12 | 66.67% | 2853.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 963 | 455 | 16 | 31.25% | 871.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 945 | 632 | 89 | 58.43% | 988.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 424 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3240 | 1052 | 38 | 63.16% | 2750.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1686 | 939 | 141 | 58.16% | 1944.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1562 | 963 | 253 | 65.22% | 2132.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4139 | 1170 | 27 | 66.67% | 3656.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 316 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3810 | 1456 | 3 | 100.0% | 4091.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2930 | 1263 | 4 | 50.0% | 3688.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4274 | 1199 | 213 | 64.32% | 3701.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3455 | 1073 | 1978 | 59.5% | 2748.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1266 | 851 | 4 | 75.0% | 3193.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2953 | 878 | 149 | 55.03% | 2754.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1001 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 2892.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1145 | 904 | 29 | 58.62% | 2059.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2128 | 952 | 17 | 47.06% | 2645.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3812 | 1111 | 111 | 61.26% | 3795.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2124 | 689 | 14 | 35.71% | 1844.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3139 | 1098 | 49 | 67.35% | 3061.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4419 | 1682 | 3 | 100.0% | 4844.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1500 | 766 | 249 | 50.6% | 2097.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2187 | 1123 | 1178 | 59.0% | 3085.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3990 | 1193 | 461 | 60.74% | 3881.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3757 | 1342 | 10 | 60.0% | 3768.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3698 | 1116 | 8 | 50.0% | 3736.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2980 | 981 | 122 | 52.46% | 2696.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2621 | 920 | 230 | 66.96% | 3383.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 868 | 604 | 28 | 50.0% | 1199.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1902 | 1188 | 11 | 63.64% | 3010.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 410 | 555 | 7 | 57.14% | 778.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 440 | 326 | 7 | 57.14% | 872.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2012 | 1157 | 16 | 75.0% | 2468.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2472 | 839 | 656 | 54.27% | 2420.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3106 | 1298 | 13 | 61.54% | 3690.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1315 | 703 | 82 | 56.1% | 2248.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2854 | 827 | 689 | 57.62% | 2858.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2503 | 1104 | 62 | 56.45% | 2954.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 157 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 288.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 94 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2151 | 1174 | 177 | 62.71% | 2863.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1451 | 805 | 44 | 50.0% | 2248.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2874 | 1132 | 14 | 50.0% | 3204.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2339 | 1130 | 225 | 57.33% | 3055.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2140 | 766 | 63 | 42.86% | 1819.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2029 | 1048 | 2 | 50.0% | 2730.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1762 | 1106 | 168 | 61.31% | 3027.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3116 | 1019 | 85 | 56.47% | 2738.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1710 | 801 | 106 | 44.34% | 1450.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2388 | 1007 | 10 | 40.0% | 3074.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3292 | 1209 | 44 | 52.27% | 3662.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 967 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1204.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 753 | 772 | 1 | 100.0% | 5049.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1780 | 885 | 357 | 59.1% | 2323.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1463 | 709 | 302 | 60.93% | 2169.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3199 | 1035 | 610 | 55.25% | 3112.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3527 | 1423 | 13 | 84.62% | 3135.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 943 | 742 | 125 | 54.4% | 2122.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1900 | 964 | 140 | 60.71% | 2725.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2301 | 923 | 10 | 50.0% | 2208.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1778 | 1019 | 17 | 58.82% | 4223.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 401 | 327 | 31 | 48.39% | 1564.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3252 | 913 | 13 | 46.15% | 2089.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1072 | 753 | 113 | 49.56% | 1412.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2537 | 900 | 13 | 38.46% | 2217.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2848 | 1130 | 139 | 64.03% | 3549.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 775 | 1034 | 33 | 48.48% | 1684.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 374 | 302 | 36 | 38.89% | 554.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1194 | 839 | 227 | 61.67% | 2685.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1563 | 677 | 4 | 50.0% | 821.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2006 | 1089 | 4 | 50.0% | 3228.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2707 | 1454 | 7 | 71.43% | 5258.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2638 | 728 | 578 | 53.46% | 2638.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 859 | 490 | 83 | 51.81% | 1928.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4499 | 1259 | 100 | 58.0% | 4073.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1222 | 824 | 389 | 49.36% | 2798.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2444 | 933 | 355 | 59.44% | 3097.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3283 | 1130 | 32 | 71.88% | 2957.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4612 | 1581 | 3 | 100.0% | 3233.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3157 | 1051 | 17 | 64.71% | 2778.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 2066 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 9566.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1323 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 6749.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1341 | 779 | 96 | 56.25% | 1437.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 716 | 615 | 77 | 53.25% | 1111.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3841 | 1027 | 107 | 54.21% | 3073.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 365 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3617.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4883 | 1664 | 9 | 77.78% | 6555.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1082 | 743 | 62 | 53.23% | 1540.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2556 | 1336 | 3 | 100.0% | 2396.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2814 | 1102 | 8 | 62.5% | 2356.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3295 | 1340 | 6 | 66.67% | 4530.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 765 | 482 | 32 | 25.0% | 840.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3594 | 1044 | 11 | 54.55% | 2774.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1161 | 698 | 64 | 53.13% | 1448.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 556 | 571 | 53 | 43.4% | 801.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1914 | 584 | 46 | 45.65% | 1533.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1352 | 1062 | 3 | 100.0% | 3582.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 575 | 445 | 82 | 52.44% | 2561.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2939 | 901 | 347 | 55.04% | 2917.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1507 | 924 | 26 | 50.0% | 2847.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2232 | 1224 | 28 | 75.0% | 3326.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3470 | 1127 | 4 | 50.0% | 3497.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2702 | 1036 | 14 | 57.14% | 3460.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2009 | 998 | 793 | 61.41% | 2841.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2085 | 1601 | 5 | 100.0% | 4999.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3295 | 1003 | 220 | 63.18% | 3051.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2541 | 1123 | 41 | 58.54% | 3042.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2577 | 1189 | 18 | 61.11% | 3279.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 293 | 473 | 10 | 70.0% | 2076.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 659 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 838.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1701 | 740 | 105 | 45.71% | 2010.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2986 | 819 | 458 | 57.21% | 2482.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 45 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 262 | 247 | 13 | 38.46% | 632.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2499 | 768 | 546 | 57.14% | 2177.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3570 | 1027 | 74 | 55.41% | 3113.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3591 | 1011 | 47 | 55.32% | 3186.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1502 | 951 | 57 | 57.89% | 3252.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1596 | 774 | 48 | 56.25% | 1582.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2675 | 1070 | 1 | 0.0% | 4879.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1577 | 962 | 474 | 59.07% | 2781.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2043 | 1069 | 26 | 69.23% | 2709.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3971 | 1489 | 11 | 90.91% | 4468.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 876 | 872 | 11 | 45.45% | 2008.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4147 | 1259 | 33 | 60.61% | 3055.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 598 | 377 | 7 | 71.43% | 1651.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1178 | 829 | 59 | 59.32% | 1845.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 937 | 564 | 295 | 58.31% | 2073.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 972 | 695 | 32 | 56.25% | 1188.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2388 | 1106 | 2 | 100.0% | 5771.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1824 | 822 | 163 | 60.12% | 3021.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1023 | 677 | 112 | 54.46% | 2000.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 606 | 479 | 14 | 28.57% | 253.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 393 | 338 | 11 | 36.36% | 643.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1946 | 1025 | 104 | 56.73% | 2381.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 46 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 682 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 478.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2988 | 1359 | 9 | 77.78% | 3737.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2116 | 1086 | 201 | 60.2% | 2847.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1010 | 865 | 3 | 100.0% | 2290.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2697 | 786 | 817 | 55.57% | 2673.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1086 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 1963.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1108 | 687 | 333 | 53.75% | 2180.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2741 | 879 | 4 | 50.0% | 2355.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 725 | 545 | 206 | 53.88% | 2794.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3564 | 1504 | 4 | 75.0% | 3204.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 122 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 472.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2769 | 1204 | 16 | 62.5% | 3586.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2549 | 1009 | 6 | 66.67% | 2729.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2386 | 1127 | 73 | 71.23% | 2696.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1103 | 584 | 6 | 33.33% | 900.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3320 | 1069 | 11 | 63.64% | 3432.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 2458 | 1746 | 1 | 100.0% | 7938.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1896 | 868 | 6 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3532 | 899 | 3 | 33.33% | 3028.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1068 | 724 | 59 | 47.46% | 1481.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3136 | 992 | 1551 | 56.16% | 2845.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3229 | 1194 | 5 | 60.0% | 2840.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1978 | 865 | 127 | 57.48% | 1993.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1566 | 928 | 81 | 62.96% | 2400.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 662 | 499 | 6 | 50.0% | 1039.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 550 | 637 | 73 | 61.64% | 2417.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2032 | 930 | 543 | 58.93% | 2508.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1542 | 876 | 16 | 62.5% | 2359.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2236 | 723 | 180 | 54.44% | 1762.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1683 | 1125 | 34 | 64.71% | 2569.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1895 | 964 | 10 | 50.0% | 3134.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 860 | 670 | 472 | 59.11% | 2720.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1372 | 754 | 719 | 52.02% | 1756.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 840 | 689 | 28 | 71.43% | 1562.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 2087 | 1335 | 2 | 50.0% | 5265.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 215 | 239 | 25 | 24.0% | 554.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1101 | 718 | 90 | 51.11% | 1227.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1842 | 1004 | 57 | 61.4% | 2568.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1056 | 543 | 4 | 25.0% | 1287.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 851 | 647 | 99 | 45.45% | 1541.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2527 | 1182 | 52 | 59.62% | 2938.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1051 | 791 | 32 | 62.5% | 2117.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2486 | 754 | 15 | 40.0% | 1732.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2065 | 1069 | 8 | 75.0% | 2809.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1249 | 912 | 277 | 61.01% | 2819.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 391 | 774 | 3 | 100.0% | 372.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2694 | 1306 | 25 | 56.0% | 4358.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1654 | 980 | 220 | 54.55% | 2330.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3387 | 1109 | 15 | 66.67% | 2718.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1956 | 718 | 7 | 28.57% | 2468.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2819 | 831 | 946 | 55.39% | 2905.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2493 | 1188 | 13 | 69.23% | 2706.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 328 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 1076.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2316 | 1075 | 200 | 52.5% | 3073.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2758 | 721 | 119 | 52.1% | 2497.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2193 | 980 | 199 | 55.28% | 2903.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 325 | 391 | 15 | 40.0% | 442.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3062 | 909 | 36 | 47.22% | 2379.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1954 | 868 | 662 | 60.73% | 2971.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 293 | 335 | 24 | 62.5% | 1248.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 721 | 709 | 41 | 56.1% | 1255.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1182 | 660 | 200 | 61.0% | 3066.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 37 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2667 | 854 | 4 | 25.0% | 2143.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2723 | 1079 | 51 | 56.86% | 3161.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1436 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 3336.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1354 | 845 | 96 | 66.67% | 4005.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1138 | 742 | 62 | 50.0% | 1237.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2104 | 927 | 228 | 55.26% | 2647.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4235 | 1142 | 45 | 60.0% | 3368.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 927 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 2235.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 661 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 1647.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 153 | 211 | 6 | 16.67% | 253.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1923 | 1162 | 13 | 53.85% | 3810.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3613 | 1113 | 285 | 60.35% | 3477.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2573 | 1236 | 230 | 64.35% | 3131.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2303 | 1325 | 20 | 65.0% | 3811.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 708 | 418 | 7 | 71.43% | 688.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1486 | 1091 | 2 | 100.0% | 2653.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2184 | 985 | 50 | 52.0% | 3014.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 774 | 524 | 35 | 62.86% | 2969.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 469 | 645 | 42 | 57.14% | 2223.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3154 | 1149 | 3 | 66.67% | 3951.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3283 | 1266 | 68 | 69.12% | 3647.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1910 | 1153 | 8 | 87.5% | 2757.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2530 | 1369 | 18 | 55.56% | 3924.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 965 | 738 | 77 | 62.34% | 1845.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3677 | 1187 | 58 | 63.79% | 3937.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 395 | 472 | 4 | 100.0% | 3201.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 332 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 1472.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2531 | 965 | 626 | 58.47% | 2425.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1830 | 566 | 19 | 47.37% | 1202.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 325 | 361 | 13 | 53.85% | 831.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2997 | 763 | 11 | 45.45% | 1885.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2060 | 1140 | 11 | 72.73% | 2114.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2385 | 1199 | 12 | 58.33% | 2915.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2175 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2571.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4460 | 1315 | 109 | 66.06% | 4423.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3524 | 1331 | 89 | 64.04% | 3639.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2067 | 903 | 334 | 57.19% | 2472.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2413 | 988 | 14 | 64.29% | 2266.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1803 | 1176 | 22 | 81.82% | 2624.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 537 | 432 | 37 | 35.14% | 709.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2607 | 1288 | 45 | 57.78% | 4023.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1556 | 818 | 70 | 62.86% | 3329.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 552 | 620 | 12 | 66.67% | 1693.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1186 | 818 | 3 | 66.67% | 1773.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3262 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 3325.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 962 | 792 | 46 | 54.35% | 2262.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 827 | 910 | 15 | 66.67% | 1759.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 982 | 869 | 32 | 59.38% | 2406.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2334 | 1369 | 24 | 79.17% | 3851.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3320 | 1275 | 3 | 66.67% | 3226.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 953 | 570 | 78 | 57.69% | 1259.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1454 | 836 | 79 | 53.16% | 1790.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1229 | 734 | 3 | 33.33% | 2511.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2673 | 1061 | 160 | 54.37% | 3681.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1264 | 1045 | 40 | 72.5% | 5733.4 |
| null | 0 | 4216 | 1172 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2481 | 1172 | 83 | 53.01% | 2812.8 |