| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1705.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 902.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2562 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jarl__Borg__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jarl__Borg__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 524 | 503 | 22 | 59.09% | 1326.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1523 | 997 | 8 | 75.0% | 2659.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 300 | 202 | 4 | 0.0% | 811.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 153 | 241 | 6 | 33.33% | 337.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1774 | 920 | 42 | 47.62% | 2386.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1534 | 1075 | 30 | 70.0% | 3088.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1104 | 681 | 12 | 58.33% | 2171.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1497 | 904 | 17 | 47.06% | 2105.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2604 | 1036 | 57 | 70.18% | 2629.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 433 | 569 | 23 | 60.87% | 1778.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 419 | 794 | 12 | 66.67% | 1029.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1662 | 882 | 51 | 52.94% | 2553.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1399 | 979 | 33 | 66.67% | 2900.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1391 | 936 | 36 | 63.89% | 2163.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 506 | 622 | 42 | 57.14% | 2387.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2660 | 1116 | 52 | 57.69% | 3069.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1257 | 974 | 62 | 72.58% | 1294.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 959 | 542 | 4 | 50.0% | 3906.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 345 | 9 | 55.56% | 1074.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 225 | 505 | 9 | 88.89% | 991.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1769 | 1293 | 13 | 69.23% | 4025.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 778 | 580 | 11 | 54.55% | 2059.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1537 | 838 | 15 | 40.0% | 2221.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1403 | 847 | 14 | 42.86% | 2909.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2395 | 1028 | 35 | 60.0% | 2558.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3422 | 996 | 32 | 50.0% | 2823.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1578 | 879 | 108 | 58.33% | 2032.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1072 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 1477.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1280 | 975 | 12 | 75.0% | 3944.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1538 | 1142 | 30 | 83.33% | 2066.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1109 | 883 | 101 | 56.44% | 2552.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1011 | 676 | 20 | 55.0% | 1454.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2222 | 652 | 13 | 38.46% | 1347.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 337 | 310 | 7 | 57.14% | 1436.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2467 | 1342 | 12 | 75.0% | 3975.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1969 | 1012 | 42 | 47.62% | 2696.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 872 | 574 | 26 | 65.38% | 1634.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2598 | 1098 | 61 | 60.66% | 3452.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2190 | 1040 | 33 | 66.67% | 2523.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1324 | 877 | 48 | 60.42% | 1875.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 980 | 715 | 92 | 56.52% | 1365.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1036 | 742 | 30 | 56.67% | 2384.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 2227 | 1083 | 23 | 52.17% | 2999.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1365 | 893 | 36 | 66.67% | 2132.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1718 | 820 | 30 | 53.33% | 2014.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1180 | 913 | 31 | 64.52% | 2937.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 320 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 813.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1054 | 796 | 9 | 88.89% | 3277.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2194 | 1075 | 183 | 66.12% | 3054.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2817 | 1051 | 40 | 70.0% | 2929.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3280 | 911 | 14 | 42.86% | 2828.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1611 | 899 | 50 | 58.0% | 2175.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2416 | 849 | 21 | 61.9% | 2185.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1864 | 1102 | 20 | 75.0% | 2468.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 182 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1557 | 921 | 39 | 69.23% | 1909.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 888 | 650 | 32 | 59.38% | 2740.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 135 | 205 | 4 | 25.0% | 257.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1254 | 657 | 33 | 45.45% | 1760.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1889 | 1012 | 55 | 58.18% | 2623.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1423 | 835 | 47 | 57.45% | 1805.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 2121 | 1016 | 265 | 58.11% | 2915.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 954 | 734 | 12 | 58.33% | 2381.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2072 | 823 | 27 | 44.44% | 2817.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1461 | 988 | 48 | 64.58% | 2708.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 777 | 832 | 30 | 63.33% | 1476.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2237 | 1053 | 45 | 64.44% | 2767.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2197 | 703 | 13 | 38.46% | 1663.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1145 | 938 | 28 | 67.86% | 2976.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1406 | 944 | 50 | 68.0% | 2608.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2747 | 1145 | 20 | 60.0% | 3002.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 224 | 341 | 5 | 40.0% | 1044.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 809 | 753 | 24 | 79.17% | 2241.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 906 | 701 | 51 | 56.86% | 1183.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 413 | 439 | 32 | 53.13% | 1487.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 796 | 529 | 11 | 45.45% | 1965.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 915 | 786 | 18 | 50.0% | 1994.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2942 | 715 | 4 | 25.0% | 1803.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1471 | 1021 | 43 | 65.12% | 2746.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 944 | 640 | 14 | 35.71% | 932.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1519 | 1095 | 25 | 84.0% | 3150.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 544 | 547 | 13 | 61.54% | 2086.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 581 | 591 | 6 | 50.0% | 2064.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 1135 | 900 | 7 | 71.43% | 4632.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3373 | 1124 | 56 | 60.71% | 3588.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 204 | 267 | 35 | 34.29% | 549.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1834 | 971 | 49 | 53.06% | 2242.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 916 | 665 | 31 | 48.39% | 1351.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 78 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 411.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1631 | 952 | 42 | 59.52% | 2183.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2460 | 1037 | 59 | 55.93% | 2736.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1299 | 1130 | 20 | 65.0% | 3759.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 795 | 510 | 21 | 47.62% | 1751.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 438 | 548 | 6 | 83.33% | 1614.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2230 | 1086 | 51 | 66.67% | 2548.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 340 | 10 | 40.0% | 425.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 225 | 295 | 8 | 62.5% | 929.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 374 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 911.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1355 | 724 | 63 | 46.03% | 1924.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 723 | 564 | 8 | 50.0% | 2617.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 791 | 608 | 20 | 45.0% | 1487.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3052 | 1165 | 12 | 66.67% | 3592.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1491 | 995 | 39 | 64.1% | 2389.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1280 | 631 | 16 | 37.5% | 1320.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 761 | 685 | 14 | 57.14% | 1764.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2626 | 1099 | 6 | 66.67% | 3455.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2704 | 1135 | 42 | 69.05% | 3247.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 202 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1099.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 607 | 656 | 20 | 80.0% | 2236.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2755 | 1120 | 25 | 60.0% | 2940.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 188 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 904 | 812 | 32 | 59.38% | 2156.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1168 | 848 | 50 | 58.0% | 2732.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2438 | 1501 | 12 | 75.0% | 5833.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2630 | 968 | 49 | 59.18% | 2994.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2446 | 549 | 15 | 40.0% | 2178.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 864 | 629 | 23 | 43.48% | 1860.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 793 | 798 | 22 | 63.64% | 2584.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1367 | 884 | 14 | 50.0% | 3107.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 202 | 404 | 25 | 52.0% | 589.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2055 | 891 | 72 | 59.72% | 2275.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3522 | 1089 | 24 | 70.83% | 3469.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1893 | 959 | 55 | 52.73% | 2645.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 729 | 665 | 14 | 64.29% | 2588.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1978 | 922 | 9 | 55.56% | 2034.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1379 | 1049 | 23 | 56.52% | 3603.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1258 | 989 | 18 | 66.67% | 2394.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1598 | 656 | 58 | 51.72% | 1677.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3957 | 1258 | 8 | 75.0% | 4051.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 489 | 710 | 3 | 100.0% | 2893.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 353 | 490 | 20 | 65.0% | 1668.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1468 | 1024 | 20 | 60.0% | 3254.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2810 | 819 | 21 | 33.33% | 2289.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2749 | 926 | 74 | 56.76% | 2892.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 916 | 611 | 16 | 50.0% | 2035.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1706 | 1041 | 84 | 66.67% | 2851.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4110 | 990 | 4 | 50.0% | 3334.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 445 | 406 | 4 | 25.0% | 1390.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 913 | 836 | 10 | 70.0% | 1966.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2404 | 998 | 72 | 52.78% | 3122.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1480 | 1083 | 11 | 54.55% | 4344.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 924 | 667 | 20 | 50.0% | 2916.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1400 | 657 | 12 | 25.0% | 1537.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 938 | 699 | 12 | 66.67% | 1527.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 721 | 698 | 19 | 52.63% | 2821.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 382 | 540 | 17 | 47.06% | 1569.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 413 | 439 | 13 | 53.85% | 1327.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1736 | 808 | 7 | 42.86% | 3978.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2496 | 924 | 52 | 55.77% | 2583.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 920 | 813 | 23 | 65.22% | 2442.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 440 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 2638.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1068 | 871 | 9 | 77.78% | 973.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1517 | 944 | 58 | 60.34% | 2673.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2078 | 846 | 109 | 46.79% | 2164.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1947 | 984 | 51 | 60.78% | 2485.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 188 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 634.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3072 | 962 | 45 | 53.33% | 2451.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1734 | 1062 | 172 | 55.81% | 2548.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1765 | 1011 | 28 | 64.29% | 2760.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 7 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 290 | 346 | 9 | 77.78% | 1092.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 337 | 330 | 9 | 55.56% | 1225.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2404 | 988 | 52 | 63.46% | 2466.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1856 | 969 | 10 | 60.0% | 2208.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 653 | 726 | 26 | 69.23% | 2671.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 359 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3107 | 989 | 73 | 63.01% | 3339.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 132 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 744 | 678 | 5 | 100.0% | 2742.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2809 | 1100 | 30 | 60.0% | 3098.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 855 | 655 | 18 | 38.89% | 1218.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 410 | 405 | 20 | 45.0% | 803.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2390 | 953 | 27 | 55.56% | 2112.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2196 | 1040 | 89 | 62.92% | 2500.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1466 | 919 | 25 | 60.0% | 2263.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1705 | 902 | 50 | 54.0% | 2310.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1003 | 539 | 8 | 12.5% | 1218.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 111 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 905 | 646 | 13 | 53.85% | 2260.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2728 | 1178 | 33 | 66.67% | 3840.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 735 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 2719.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 258 | 359 | 6 | 33.33% | 1026.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2399 | 1046 | 70 | 55.71% | 2498.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 97 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 108.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2112 | 1055 | 25 | 64.0% | 2591.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2277 | 1093 | 20 | 45.0% | 2972.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1301 | 919 | 32 | 59.38% | 3293.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1581 | 868 | 37 | 48.65% | 2680.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 978 | 820 | 17 | 70.59% | 2749.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1987 | 1107 | 28 | 57.14% | 3357.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 265 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 100 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 410 | 320 | 17 | 47.06% | 1259.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 623 | 544 | 4 | 50.0% | 2072.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1889 | 1061 | 9 | 66.67% | 4640.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 208 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2349 | 1014 | 36 | 61.11% | 2623.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 369 | 493 | 4 | 100.0% | 1750.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1629 | 729 | 85 | 50.59% | 1791.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3272 | 1090 | 31 | 51.61% | 3650.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 795 | 729 | 7 | 42.86% | 1235.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2262 | 1055 | 7 | 42.86% | 2881.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1109 | 369 | 5 | 0.0% | 631.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1600 | 1011 | 62 | 58.06% | 3509.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1828 | 953 | 26 | 57.69% | 2409.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1887 | 1205 | 26 | 73.08% | 3480.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1713 | 1025 | 4 | 100.0% | 1604.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 900 | 497 | 7 | 28.57% | 1892.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2475 | 1077 | 45 | 53.33% | 3049.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 139 | 346 | 6 | 50.0% | 473.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 971 | 731 | 12 | 66.67% | 2878.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 353.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1591 | 1039 | 21 | 71.43% | 2583.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1768 | 1147 | 20 | 75.0% | 3235.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1292 | 763 | 19 | 47.37% | 1971.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 140 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 792.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 643 | 473 | 40 | 42.5% | 1427.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 276 | 390 | 6 | 50.0% | 1142.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 568 | 390 | 14 | 35.71% | 1577.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 192 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 253 | 521 | 3 | 100.0% | 1132.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1238 | 1020 | 23 | 73.91% | 3797.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1189 | 979 | 23 | 56.52% | 2728.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2929 | 1047 | 30 | 63.33% | 3201.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2868 | 957 | 11 | 54.55% | 2542.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 592 | 595 | 8 | 87.5% | 2113.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2934 | 1248 | 19 | 68.42% | 3787.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 969 | 749 | 24 | 50.0% | 2008.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 636 | 606 | 29 | 55.17% | 2243.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3006 | 1179 | 47 | 63.83% | 3682.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 908 | 766 | 26 | 50.0% | 2128.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1063 | 767 | 7 | 57.14% | 2905.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1778 | 1028 | 75 | 62.67% | 2582.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3055 | 936 | 28 | 53.57% | 2528.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1183 | 859 | 103 | 66.99% | 2588.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1650 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 1235.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2072 | 1071 | 38 | 60.53% | 2716.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1238 | 796 | 14 | 71.43% | 2137.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2478 | 928 | 12 | 58.33% | 2585.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2757 | 1057 | 40 | 57.5% | 3544.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1966 | 1048 | 20 | 65.0% | 3000.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1523 | 990 | 46 | 63.04% | 2689.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 857 | 574 | 22 | 68.18% | 2903.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1930 | 1074 | 8 | 62.5% | 2702.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2622 | 1126 | 41 | 60.98% | 2955.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2565 | 993 | 41 | 51.22% | 2953.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1795 | 894 | 27 | 62.96% | 2348.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3030 | 911 | 45 | 51.11% | 2586.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 751 | 654 | 12 | 66.67% | 2979.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 208 | 11 | 18.18% | 431.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1597 | 683 | 37 | 29.73% | 1839.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1341 | 893 | 33 | 69.7% | 2306.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1785 | 953 | 35 | 54.29% | 2174.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 94 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 284.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1371 | 856 | 146 | 50.68% | 2081.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2092 | 936 | 93 | 52.69% | 2349.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1620 | 820 | 13 | 46.15% | 1698.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 200 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 1444.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1247 | 678 | 10 | 50.0% | 1562.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 918 | 725 | 19 | 89.47% | 2425.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1574 | 787 | 7 | 42.86% | 2282.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 536 | 335 | 26 | 42.31% | 1432.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1165 | 801 | 52 | 57.69% | 1442.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1446 | 1542 | 10 | 60.0% | 3833.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1617 | 918 | 44 | 50.0% | 2126.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 997 | 851 | 2 | 100.0% | 3830.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1476 | 815 | 37 | 48.65% | 2112.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2694 | 1077 | 32 | 65.63% | 3176.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1584 | 997 | 41 | 65.85% | 2940.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1250 | 786 | 28 | 50.0% | 2578.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1508 | 1061 | 24 | 75.0% | 2943.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 917 | 667 | 14 | 57.14% | 3203.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1138 | 955 | 37 | 72.97% | 2619.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 858 | 805 | 21 | 71.43% | 3682.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1190 | 982 | 59 | 72.88% | 2179.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1990 | 954 | 35 | 68.57% | 2948.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1169 | 816 | 27 | 55.56% | 1581.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1128 | 811 | 11 | 72.73% | 4118.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1183 | 897 | 7 | 71.43% | 1415.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1338 | 917 | 64 | 57.81% | 2117.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1213 | 1080 | 24 | 79.17% | 2918.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1199 | 689 | 29 | 55.17% | 2220.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1271 | 990 | 22 | 72.73% | 2465.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1854 | 1025 | 74 | 62.16% | 3034.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1520 | 965 | 41 | 63.41% | 2833.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2261 | 943 | 62 | 56.45% | 2677.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1103 | 897 | 18 | 77.78% | 1193.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2765 | 1038 | 38 | 68.42% | 2893.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2080 | 1204 | 21 | 80.95% | 2940.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1812 | 871 | 19 | 42.11% | 1969.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 852 | 945 | 231 | 61.9% | 2141.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 59 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 983 | 729 | 22 | 63.64% | 2043.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 601 | 632 | 21 | 57.14% | 2618.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2709 | 1149 | 50 | 64.0% | 2816.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2279 | 1009 | 410 | 62.93% | 2872.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1260 | 830 | 16 | 62.5% | 2038.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1612 | 929 | 14 | 50.0% | 2905.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1072 | 732 | 11 | 54.55% | 2410.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1609 | 919 | 25 | 60.0% | 2704.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3005 | 1064 | 41 | 53.66% | 3184.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1237 | 934 | 27 | 74.07% | 2684.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 2181 | 1401 | 3 | 100.0% | 6646.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 940 | 560 | 29 | 65.52% | 1780.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2013 | 895 | 81 | 54.32% | 2125.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3106 | 1083 | 32 | 71.88% | 2802.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 675 | 682 | 32 | 68.75% | 2141.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2069 | 941 | 67 | 50.75% | 2381.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 253 | 339 | 4 | 25.0% | 854.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 862 | 833 | 22 | 81.82% | 2427.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 847 | 733 | 40 | 50.0% | 1662.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2443 | 1105 | 14 | 64.29% | 2749.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 166 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 677.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 870 | 981 | 15 | 60.0% | 2143.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1185 | 772 | 21 | 66.67% | 2193.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1256 | 782 | 14 | 42.86% | 2319.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 857 | 717 | 44 | 61.36% | 1710.0 |