| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1823.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2178 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jambo1995][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jambo1995.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1007 | 735 | 24 | 62.5% | 1843.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3079 | 1050 | 91 | 52.75% | 2288.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2906 | 952 | 249 | 54.62% | 2591.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 959 | 766 | 94 | 52.13% | 2121.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1388 | 819 | 50 | 62.0% | 2089.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1184 | 704 | 8 | 37.5% | 1707.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1572 | 900 | 1568 | 54.02% | 2264.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2343 | 949 | 269 | 53.9% | 2468.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 999 | 878 | 20 | 70.0% | 2758.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 796 | 688 | 35 | 62.86% | 2786.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1268 | 749 | 292 | 49.66% | 1522.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2050 | 913 | 32 | 59.38% | 2125.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2977 | 836 | 76 | 51.32% | 2285.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2628 | 915 | 223 | 57.4% | 2335.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1620 | 850 | 24 | 50.0% | 1915.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1488 | 912 | 22 | 68.18% | 2173.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 424 | 267 | 8 | 50.0% | 1515.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 716 | 469 | 29 | 48.28% | 1456.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 892 | 697 | 346 | 51.16% | 1608.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1228 | 716 | 21 | 47.62% | 1779.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1193 | 768 | 188 | 48.94% | 1597.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 783 | 504 | 29 | 51.72% | 848.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2174 | 1076 | 79 | 55.7% | 2781.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1621 | 930 | 186 | 53.76% | 2180.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1427 | 906 | 265 | 54.34% | 2325.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2426 | 869 | 117 | 52.14% | 2182.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1573 | 775 | 51 | 49.02% | 1971.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2687 | 933 | 397 | 59.45% | 2680.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 608 | 538 | 11 | 54.55% | 1901.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1726 | 831 | 218 | 51.38% | 2331.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 851 | 659 | 77 | 57.14% | 1660.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2044 | 881 | 493 | 52.33% | 2224.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1381 | 884 | 64 | 56.25% | 2715.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1086 | 1170 | 3 | 66.67% | 2985.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2547 | 979 | 73 | 64.38% | 2194.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 163 | 219 | 8 | 25.0% | 803.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1972 | 931 | 91 | 56.04% | 2170.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 125 | 231 | 12 | 58.33% | 285.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1025 | 812 | 404 | 50.25% | 2374.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2456 | 850 | 238 | 52.1% | 2124.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1305 | 809 | 24 | 50.0% | 2226.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 256.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1592 | 806 | 322 | 50.93% | 2160.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2465 | 848 | 235 | 50.64% | 2042.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1847 | 961 | 43 | 53.49% | 2509.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2127 | 1058 | 26 | 57.69% | 3123.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1628 | 702 | 16 | 50.0% | 1605.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2345 | 1030 | 62 | 56.45% | 2808.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1803 | 924 | 378 | 53.17% | 2407.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 423 | 791 | 2 | 100.0% | 1295.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1789 | 854 | 217 | 58.06% | 2067.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2657 | 894 | 31 | 54.84% | 2196.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2302 | 1017 | 149 | 62.42% | 2555.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 176 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 114.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2164 | 984 | 67 | 61.19% | 2409.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2763 | 953 | 107 | 54.21% | 2367.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1460 | 899 | 71 | 52.11% | 2253.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2359 | 797 | 392 | 57.14% | 2142.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1311 | 866 | 45 | 51.11% | 3327.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1896 | 768 | 125 | 47.2% | 1689.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 250 | 399 | 42 | 47.62% | 780.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1722 | 796 | 136 | 52.21% | 1906.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1769 | 839 | 20 | 35.0% | 2175.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2519 | 846 | 65 | 66.15% | 1952.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2695 | 834 | 625 | 52.16% | 2454.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2362 | 856 | 202 | 50.99% | 2134.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2564 | 942 | 182 | 56.04% | 2315.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2432 | 859 | 49 | 51.02% | 2265.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 771 | 768 | 98 | 55.1% | 2594.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2210 | 842 | 13 | 38.46% | 1824.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1513 | 947 | 114 | 60.53% | 2410.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 682 | 906 | 8 | 100.0% | 6353.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2379 | 1017 | 37 | 67.57% | 2804.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2578 | 837 | 220 | 54.55% | 2086.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1770 | 713 | 23 | 47.83% | 1637.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 772 | 721 | 240 | 53.75% | 1438.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2036 | 1044 | 14 | 64.29% | 2961.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 598 | 604 | 70 | 55.71% | 2464.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1354 | 802 | 92 | 48.91% | 1740.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1468 | 900 | 845 | 53.02% | 2333.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1315 | 870 | 22 | 59.09% | 2078.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1842 | 939 | 119 | 55.46% | 2122.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1180 | 786 | 256 | 57.42% | 2372.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1378 | 884 | 148 | 52.7% | 1832.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1477 | 961 | 23 | 65.22% | 2238.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2038 | 909 | 18 | 38.89% | 2412.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 567 | 457 | 378 | 51.06% | 1690.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2180 | 934 | 165 | 54.55% | 2238.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 995 | 571 | 58 | 41.38% | 1450.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2588 | 881 | 744 | 55.24% | 2426.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1830 | 987 | 125 | 62.4% | 2640.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3784 | 1183 | 101 | 51.49% | 2769.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 955 | 812 | 20 | 75.0% | 2911.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2234 | 806 | 65 | 43.08% | 1930.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1356 | 891 | 60 | 53.33% | 2184.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1593 | 808 | 146 | 49.32% | 2003.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1411 | 847 | 42 | 50.0% | 1481.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 841 | 638 | 57 | 43.86% | 1728.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 526 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 4070.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3183 | 1070 | 7 | 57.14% | 2429.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1390 | 847 | 35 | 60.0% | 2874.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2561 | 837 | 211 | 52.61% | 2143.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3205 | 984 | 128 | 53.91% | 2402.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1535 | 901 | 213 | 61.03% | 2240.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1419 | 716 | 35 | 48.57% | 1466.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 792 | 659 | 236 | 49.15% | 1038.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1354 | 714 | 46 | 47.83% | 1703.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1945 | 875 | 57 | 49.12% | 2077.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1887 | 868 | 144 | 54.17% | 1903.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 931 | 713 | 21 | 71.43% | 4556.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1512 | 949 | 90 | 61.11% | 2753.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1626 | 820 | 111 | 48.65% | 2023.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1867 | 1022 | 169 | 62.13% | 2410.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 776 | 680 | 27 | 48.15% | 1660.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 923 | 705 | 70 | 50.0% | 1669.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2202 | 825 | 416 | 53.61% | 2041.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2723 | 950 | 24 | 66.67% | 2061.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1933 | 877 | 153 | 54.25% | 2052.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1744 | 750 | 85 | 45.88% | 1614.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3098 | 1049 | 79 | 51.9% | 2328.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2091 | 914 | 204 | 55.88% | 2515.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2527 | 889 | 196 | 51.53% | 2192.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3339 | 980 | 96 | 52.08% | 2687.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1459 | 938 | 159 | 57.23% | 2234.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1277 | 775 | 131 | 52.67% | 2153.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2214 | 854 | 80 | 38.75% | 2044.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1495 | 949 | 22 | 54.55% | 2887.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 676 | 688 | 99 | 48.48% | 1415.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2442 | 1110 | 48 | 64.58% | 3153.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2589 | 1064 | 17 | 52.94% | 2901.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1297 | 905 | 22 | 59.09% | 1997.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 912 | 701 | 62 | 50.0% | 2566.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 332 | 452 | 4 | 50.0% | 221.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1541 | 753 | 3 | 33.33% | 1689.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2532 | 813 | 797 | 52.07% | 2173.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1372 | 886 | 118 | 57.63% | 2566.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 976 | 812 | 52 | 71.15% | 2293.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 249 | 465 | 19 | 57.89% | 983.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2029 | 941 | 93 | 55.91% | 1978.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1639 | 893 | 370 | 56.76% | 2196.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1317 | 778 | 58 | 41.38% | 1921.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1055 | 601 | 292 | 53.77% | 1401.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1096 | 803 | 68 | 58.82% | 2930.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1455 | 921 | 37 | 64.86% | 2485.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1172 | 934 | 12 | 66.67% | 2306.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 792 | 787 | 49 | 46.94% | 1604.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 747 | 733 | 15 | 60.0% | 1402.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1357 | 766 | 418 | 50.24% | 1723.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1328 | 785 | 44 | 52.27% | 1700.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1944 | 797 | 86 | 53.49% | 1796.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2088 | 893 | 143 | 60.84% | 2457.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1593 | 923 | 126 | 50.0% | 2275.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2328 | 721 | 127 | 48.03% | 1740.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1630 | 756 | 74 | 54.05% | 1819.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 907 | 572 | 26 | 46.15% | 2688.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1567 | 770 | 66 | 53.03% | 1466.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1081 | 787 | 26 | 65.38% | 1795.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1380 | 831 | 122 | 47.54% | 2022.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1737 | 849 | 41 | 53.66% | 2493.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2368 | 960 | 23 | 52.17% | 2303.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 703 | 534 | 143 | 44.76% | 1227.1 |