| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 61.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2708.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1135.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3879 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62 | 7 | 0 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 67.74% | 85.71% | 0.0% | 69.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.19 | 3.29 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1828 | 1343 | 0 | 1778.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977 | 946 | 0 | 974.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.31 | 10.71 | 0.0 | 8.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 127 | 78 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.24 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 59.06% | 75.64% | 72.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.64 | 0.71 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1288 | 1071 | 1832.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.74 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 792 | 866 | 982.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.81 | 10.1 | 7.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jahody_Diamonm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jahody_Diamonm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2388 | 1139 | 73 | 61.64% | 6063.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 2422 | 1127 | 26 | 57.69% | 4800.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1793 | 1185 | 17 | 76.47% | 3668.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2621 | 1293 | 24 | 62.5% | 3968.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2595 | 1244 | 113 | 63.72% | 3255.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1708 | 1134 | 60 | 63.33% | 4262.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2365 | 1298 | 25 | 80.0% | 5090.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1503 | 681 | 4 | 25.0% | 1343.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2504 | 1294 | 19 | 78.95% | 4141.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3019 | 1273 | 38 | 68.42% | 3569.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 792 | 667 | 9 | 55.56% | 1321.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2449 | 1292 | 53 | 67.92% | 4159.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1504 | 1036 | 22 | 54.55% | 3149.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3981 | 1459 | 27 | 66.67% | 4716.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3270 | 1227 | 212 | 59.91% | 4278.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1198 | 724 | 7 | 42.86% | 1157.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2744 | 1236 | 24 | 62.5% | 4039.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 779 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 9760.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2504 | 1393 | 18 | 55.56% | 4375.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2566 | 1091 | 12 | 41.67% | 3571.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1575 | 905 | 7 | 57.14% | 1689.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1019 | 580 | 21 | 52.38% | 1780.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2248 | 1100 | 54 | 64.81% | 3733.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2197 | 1011 | 546 | 58.79% | 3274.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3611 | 1079 | 70 | 48.57% | 3531.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4099 | 1191 | 301 | 65.78% | 4473.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 6116 | 1152 | 1 | 100.0% | 7866.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3684 | 1070 | 132 | 59.09% | 3735.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2648 | 1030 | 5 | 40.0% | 2546.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3499 | 1061 | 34 | 64.71% | 3595.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2121 | 1228 | 10 | 70.0% | 2817.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1991 | 1159 | 9 | 66.67% | 4942.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1747 | 701 | 6 | 0.0% | 2342.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1852 | 1240 | 15 | 73.33% | 5482.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1949 | 1315 | 18 | 77.78% | 6086.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3897 | 1189 | 32 | 68.75% | 3793.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1620 | 1126 | 15 | 73.33% | 4625.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1369 | 931 | 49 | 57.14% | 2510.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1241 | 1008 | 23 | 60.87% | 2695.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2279 | 908 | 10 | 40.0% | 2291.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3520 | 1069 | 24 | 66.67% | 3626.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 2191 | 1370 | 16 | 87.5% | 5220.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2653 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 2293.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1116 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 492.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3599 | 1055 | 56 | 64.29% | 3418.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1874 | 1201 | 32 | 62.5% | 4270.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2685 | 1262 | 810 | 61.6% | 4001.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4378 | 1153 | 12 | 58.33% | 4570.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2155 | 1069 | 20 | 55.0% | 2864.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3841 | 1267 | 106 | 63.21% | 5083.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3070 | 1105 | 13 | 46.15% | 3013.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1879 | 1003 | 45 | 48.89% | 4457.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4120 | 1202 | 258 | 65.12% | 4317.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2929 | 1274 | 42 | 73.81% | 3169.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2509 | 1272 | 438 | 65.53% | 4051.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1442 | 1079 | 20 | 65.0% | 6848.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2171 | 965 | 16 | 56.25% | 2728.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2620 | 1264 | 15 | 73.33% | 4917.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3302 | 1342 | 14 | 78.57% | 4045.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1689 | 1156 | 11 | 72.73% | 4168.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1933 | 1185 | 41 | 73.17% | 5862.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1400 | 844 | 22 | 59.09% | 1311.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3441 | 1361 | 39 | 69.23% | 4962.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1471 | 982 | 12 | 58.33% | 4429.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1611 | 949 | 16 | 75.0% | 2775.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1529 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 1581.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1319 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 1914.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3274 | 1096 | 122 | 68.03% | 3230.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2189 | 953 | 50 | 54.0% | 2690.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4482 | 1504 | 3 | 100.0% | 5216.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3480 | 902 | 216 | 57.41% | 3192.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 2242 | 1486 | 24 | 70.83% | 7541.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4115 | 1267 | 44 | 70.45% | 4277.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2079 | 1280 | 28 | 64.29% | 4741.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3861 | 1036 | 187 | 58.82% | 4349.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2522 | 1265 | 88 | 67.05% | 4772.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3556 | 963 | 134 | 52.99% | 3197.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2700 | 1225 | 164 | 58.54% | 3228.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2801 | 1191 | 48 | 66.67% | 3496.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1920 | 1418 | 11 | 63.64% | 8226.9 |
| IS | 7 | 2219 | 1260 | 23 | 73.91% | 4235.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3334 | 1251 | 85 | 64.71% | 4326.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2006 | 1189 | 4 | 75.0% | 4828.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4127 | 1212 | 81 | 70.37% | 3786.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1949 | 979 | 30 | 43.33% | 2803.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3218 | 1072 | 27 | 55.56% | 3718.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2479 | 1191 | 67 | 61.19% | 3681.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2117 | 972 | 28 | 53.57% | 2619.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3560 | 1371 | 17 | 76.47% | 4735.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 967 | 825 | 35 | 62.86% | 1544.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1955 | 1310 | 38 | 68.42% | 6435.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3733 | 1460 | 35 | 71.43% | 4776.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2876 | 1321 | 37 | 70.27% | 4785.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2585 | 1160 | 29 | 51.72% | 3785.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3412 | 1274 | 307 | 62.54% | 4367.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2727 | 1368 | 19 | 68.42% | 4665.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2531 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 3852.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1629 | 1248 | 14 | 71.43% | 4493.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2216 | 1124 | 92 | 64.13% | 4556.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2834 | 1102 | 39 | 61.54% | 3538.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 2314 | 1093 | 75 | 56.0% | 4527.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3049 | 1079 | 43 | 60.47% | 2930.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3481 | 1273 | 98 | 58.16% | 4816.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1234 | 935 | 64 | 65.63% | 6439.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1520 | 966 | 10 | 50.0% | 3869.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2291 | 1102 | 31 | 61.29% | 2989.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2452 | 1154 | 10 | 70.0% | 3754.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 3322 | 1059 | 45 | 60.0% | 3544.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1911 | 986 | 9 | 55.56% | 2221.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3586 | 1173 | 71 | 66.2% | 3813.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1881 | 1095 | 34 | 61.76% | 3912.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 925 | 1457 | 5 | 100.0% | 3416.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1771 | 1251 | 10 | 60.0% | 5133.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3758 | 1553 | 20 | 90.0% | 4991.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3268 | 1202 | 51 | 62.75% | 4246.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2007 | 1363 | 133 | 66.92% | 4989.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2239 | 1035 | 34 | 61.76% | 3390.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2048 | 993 | 15 | 46.67% | 2619.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3021 | 1153 | 76 | 60.53% | 3844.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2680 | 945 | 10 | 50.0% | 2261.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 1629 | 1198 | 17 | 70.59% | 7793.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3877 | 1202 | 42 | 66.67% | 3025.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2147 | 1180 | 19 | 68.42% | 4054.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2278 | 1147 | 20 | 45.0% | 4165.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3505 | 1267 | 26 | 69.23% | 4740.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1138 | 689 | 9 | 33.33% | 3065.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2347 | 1165 | 84 | 60.71% | 3615.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1114 | 793 | 36 | 52.78% | 1256.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2284 | 1204 | 32 | 59.38% | 3527.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2571 | 1110 | 304 | 55.92% | 3673.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1923 | 1017 | 10 | 60.0% | 4254.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2364 | 1000 | 443 | 58.92% | 3639.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2816 | 1227 | 22 | 59.09% | 3560.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 2353 | 1233 | 12 | 58.33% | 5099.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2540 | 999 | 247 | 58.7% | 3684.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2878 | 1371 | 18 | 55.56% | 5814.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2453 | 1020 | 81 | 60.49% | 3597.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3632 | 976 | 203 | 67.0% | 3065.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1627 | 1183 | 23 | 56.52% | 4897.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 531 | 376 | 2 | 0.0% | 1936.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2747 | 1049 | 15 | 53.33% | 3403.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1941 | 1083 | 75 | 65.33% | 2756.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1337 | 1114 | 150 | 61.33% | 3569.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1464 | 927 | 35 | 54.29% | 3066.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2350 | 937 | 178 | 55.06% | 3015.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1703 | 1236 | 9 | 66.67% | 4251.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1722 | 1170 | 11 | 63.64% | 8335.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2157 | 1072 | 51 | 70.59% | 3813.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2733 | 990 | 69 | 52.17% | 2962.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1508 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 1180.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3610 | 1368 | 54 | 66.67% | 5471.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1945 | 1103 | 789 | 64.26% | 4719.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3364 | 1253 | 47 | 65.96% | 4628.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1808 | 1246 | 18 | 61.11% | 7455.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3321 | 1242 | 33 | 54.55% | 4295.7 |
| null | 0 | 3673 | 1257 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1834 | 895 | 4 | 25.0% | 2296.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2523 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 3005.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2476 | 1085 | 19 | 42.11% | 3606.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 2194 | 1167 | 9 | 55.56% | 5879.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 2617 | 1665 | 4 | 75.0% | 7037.7 |