| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11305 | 139 | 0 | 269 | 657 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 8.09 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 53.52% | 56.83% | 0.0% | 55.76% | 55.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 2.16 | 0.0 | 1.73 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2024.72 | 1309 | 0.0 | 1829.9 | 1981.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.46 | 951 | 0.0 | 978.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2094 | 1603 (+4) | 0 | 2516 (+9) | 2223 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2951 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2164.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1795 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2175.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1381 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1325.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2513 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2709.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1277 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1224.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1819 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1324.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 385 | 45 | 77 | 58.44% | 711.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2055 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2019.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2680 | 19 | 30 | 63.33% | 3203.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2430 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1415.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3902 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4805.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3993 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3638.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jagerrneister][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jagerrneister.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 851 | 744 | 134 | 54.48% | 1638.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3260 | 1056 | 140 | 51.43% | 2530.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1565 | 908 | 57 | 54.39% | 1832.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3310 | 1004 | 198 | 58.59% | 2729.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1441 | 838 | 139 | 56.12% | 1932.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1800 | 721 | 25 | 52.0% | 1178.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1990 | 977 | 840 | 54.52% | 2568.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3304 | 997 | 40 | 57.5% | 1885.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1286 | 708 | 113 | 53.98% | 1411.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3317 | 1066 | 116 | 57.76% | 2517.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1818 | 966 | 253 | 52.17% | 2107.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 875 | 617 | 4 | 25.0% | 879.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 176 | 410 | 3 | 33.33% | 604.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1841 | 897 | 77 | 51.95% | 1772.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1686 | 968 | 100 | 48.0% | 2342.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1521 | 783 | 12 | 58.33% | 1547.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2122 | 800 | 106 | 57.55% | 1775.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2004 | 950 | 247 | 57.09% | 1995.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1637 | 863 | 669 | 49.93% | 2111.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 924 | 727 | 14 | 78.57% | 1913.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 408 | 635 | 28 | 67.86% | 1297.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2097 | 1301 | 5 | 100.0% | 2518.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1489 | 815 | 48 | 45.83% | 1730.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2608 | 859 | 334 | 52.4% | 2074.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 991 | 569 | 16 | 31.25% | 2955.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1992 | 1079 | 32 | 65.63% | 2449.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 918 | 751 | 19 | 47.37% | 1664.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 578 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 2719.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1287 | 898 | 68 | 69.12% | 2142.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 692 | 563 | 12 | 50.0% | 1210.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1896 | 520 | 5 | 0.0% | 1355.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1939 | 866 | 75 | 50.67% | 2404.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 546 | 592 | 11 | 63.64% | 1376.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1326 | 830 | 21 | 42.86% | 1876.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1689 | 871 | 156 | 50.64% | 2047.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2825 | 874 | 69 | 55.07% | 2314.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1576 | 829 | 24 | 45.83% | 1597.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2168 | 709 | 1264 | 52.29% | 1796.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2946 | 1114 | 7 | 57.14% | 2235.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1734 | 1059 | 20 | 65.0% | 2337.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1340 | 1017 | 12 | 66.67% | 3504.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2148 | 984 | 50 | 48.0% | 2389.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1708 | 855 | 39 | 53.85% | 1750.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2001 | 896 | 324 | 55.25% | 1894.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2178 | 906 | 76 | 55.26% | 1913.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2539 | 1223 | 271 | 60.15% | 2861.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 470 | 693 | 467 | 50.75% | 811.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1720 | 798 | 249 | 55.42% | 1794.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2367 | 1016 | 186 | 58.06% | 2614.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2927 | 922 | 175 | 54.29% | 2080.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1469 | 868 | 424 | 54.48% | 1950.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2128 | 819 | 35 | 45.71% | 1736.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2212 | 1127 | 177 | 53.67% | 2872.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1974 | 824 | 128 | 52.34% | 1768.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2956 | 974 | 239 | 54.39% | 2450.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2334 | 1027 | 344 | 58.14% | 2670.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1584 | 801 | 75 | 56.0% | 1396.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1067 | 578 | 24 | 29.17% | 1073.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1055 | 703 | 43 | 67.44% | 1460.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2261 | 910 | 314 | 51.59% | 2167.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3555 | 934 | 158 | 52.53% | 2783.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1970 | 885 | 10 | 20.0% | 2313.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1054 | 803 | 30 | 50.0% | 1389.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3130 | 1011 | 341 | 51.03% | 2739.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1770 | 834 | 448 | 54.69% | 2076.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1986 | 916 | 27 | 70.37% | 2371.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 864 | 748 | 63 | 46.03% | 2166.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 670 | 649 | 65 | 47.69% | 839.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1396 | 1034 | 3 | 66.67% | 4302.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1188 | 833 | 10 | 60.0% | 3988.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1562 | 715 | 33 | 39.39% | 1356.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2443 | 871 | 260 | 51.54% | 1948.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2390 | 975 | 100 | 54.0% | 2080.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 921 | 885 | 11 | 81.82% | 2131.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1563 | 849 | 17 | 58.82% | 2480.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1146 | 587 | 78 | 44.87% | 821.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1883 | 958 | 47 | 57.45% | 2247.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1012 | 805 | 11 | 72.73% | 1773.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2677 | 1054 | 77 | 59.74% | 2479.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1140 | 920 | 7 | 71.43% | 2378.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1934 | 997 | 58 | 51.72% | 2017.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2488 | 1060 | 34 | 64.71% | 2561.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1958 | 739 | 159 | 45.91% | 1528.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1297 | 859 | 30 | 60.0% | 1254.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1850 | 833 | 72 | 38.89% | 1628.8 |