| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51526 | 0 | 93 | 283 | 577 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.64 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 55.08% | 0.0% | 62.37% | 59.36% | 59.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.92 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1637.7 | 0 | 1896.09 | 2021.84 | 2018.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.29 | 0 | 877.0 | 876.0 | 900.0 |
| WN8 | 1914 | 0 | 1756 (-1) | 1781 (-1) | 1842 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 474 | 258 | 94 | 976 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 56.33% | 63.18% | 62.77% | 57.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.39 | 0.76 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696 | 1173 | 583 | 1351.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 2.14 | 0.14 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811 | 800 | 571 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.59 | 7.82 | 7.36 | 8.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 412 | 768 | 72 | 288 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 44.17% | 63.67% | 65.28% | 51.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.57 | 0.99 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1462 | 1145 | 661 | 1320.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638 | 719 | 496 | 516.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 7.72 | 6.11 | 5.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jaer_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jaer_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1305 | 846 | 91 | 57.14% | 1776.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1067 | 666 | 97 | 57.73% | 1139.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1242 | 781 | 47 | 48.94% | 1120.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1391 | 658 | 4 | 25.0% | 1077.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 560 | 527 | 62 | 66.13% | 1259.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1426 | 858 | 87 | 49.43% | 1699.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1968 | 873 | 31 | 61.29% | 1363.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1731 | 778 | 79 | 50.63% | 1495.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2147 | 887 | 10 | 70.0% | 1726.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 93 | 171 | 19 | 21.05% | 0.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1347 | 861 | 1119 | 54.16% | 1815.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 944 | 905 | 87 | 64.37% | 3364.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 354 | 500 | 26 | 61.54% | 1379.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2496 | 923 | 454 | 60.57% | 2467.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 802 | 564 | 101 | 49.5% | 881.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1154 | 852 | 8 | 62.5% | 1414.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1796 | 709 | 25 | 40.0% | 1194.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2243 | 841 | 137 | 62.77% | 1794.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 888 | 666 | 134 | 55.22% | 1551.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1405 | 769 | 88 | 68.18% | 2933.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2217 | 746 | 459 | 52.51% | 2138.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2181 | 928 | 62 | 61.29% | 2082.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1205 | 881 | 283 | 58.66% | 2290.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1039 | 756 | 138 | 50.72% | 1942.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1789 | 802 | 12 | 50.0% | 1833.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1838 | 898 | 50 | 52.0% | 1338.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 546 | 607 | 49 | 65.31% | 1938.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1064 | 479 | 202 | 49.5% | 1686.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1785 | 940 | 57 | 64.91% | 1652.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1150 | 815 | 47 | 55.32% | 1552.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 912 | 589 | 63 | 66.67% | 2392.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2096 | 772 | 48 | 47.92% | 1454.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1379 | 898 | 93 | 58.06% | 2127.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1743 | 683 | 407 | 53.07% | 1330.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 916 | 537 | 184 | 54.35% | 1689.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 842 | 583 | 15 | 46.67% | 1517.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1382 | 597 | 255 | 49.02% | 1203.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2278 | 764 | 277 | 51.62% | 1948.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2176 | 869 | 245 | 54.69% | 2344.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2633 | 889 | 39 | 53.85% | 2016.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 837 | 694 | 191 | 53.4% | 1106.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 798 | 630 | 21 | 47.62% | 1070.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1041 | 626 | 458 | 48.47% | 1211.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 197 | 130 | 46.92% | 501.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 831 | 532 | 9 | 44.44% | 1178.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2319 | 960 | 383 | 60.57% | 2682.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 155 | 145 | 89 | 43.82% | 291.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1263 | 826 | 173 | 56.65% | 1806.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1305 | 698 | 146 | 45.21% | 1557.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2219 | 888 | 118 | 47.46% | 1424.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1165 | 649 | 90 | 45.56% | 1370.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2421 | 800 | 136 | 58.09% | 2090.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1316 | 823 | 129 | 61.24% | 2031.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1436 | 869 | 138 | 58.7% | 1943.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1305 | 799 | 157 | 56.69% | 1991.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2365 | 792 | 365 | 51.23% | 2373.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1060 | 880 | 26 | 65.38% | 1642.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 516 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 1469.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1700 | 740 | 8 | 37.5% | 1113.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1236 | 779 | 83 | 53.01% | 1806.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1477 | 855 | 63 | 53.97% | 1702.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2463 | 808 | 664 | 56.17% | 2496.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1268 | 736 | 270 | 51.11% | 1698.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1048 | 806 | 203 | 63.05% | 1784.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1516 | 849 | 45 | 48.89% | 1306.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1806 | 819 | 136 | 52.94% | 1805.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1525 | 794 | 186 | 54.3% | 1510.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 535 | 670 | 32 | 59.38% | 2407.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1035 | 660 | 122 | 50.82% | 1524.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 650 | 630 | 111 | 57.66% | 1498.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1819 | 957 | 17 | 76.47% | 2017.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2303 | 702 | 150 | 55.33% | 1924.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1480 | 819 | 70 | 58.57% | 1514.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1919 | 1079 | 36 | 61.11% | 2168.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1232 | 665 | 75 | 54.67% | 2098.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1692 | 875 | 27 | 55.56% | 1871.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1354 | 805 | 58 | 53.45% | 1726.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1318 | 734 | 94 | 54.26% | 1656.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1633 | 863 | 57 | 56.14% | 1472.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1154 | 763 | 137 | 59.85% | 1718.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 842 | 711 | 14 | 50.0% | 929.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1070 | 870 | 117 | 62.39% | 2157.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 644 | 635 | 71 | 57.75% | 2240.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1144 | 817 | 23 | 60.87% | 2818.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1701 | 876 | 32 | 43.75% | 2307.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 475 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1391.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1068 | 760 | 95 | 60.0% | 1729.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1585 | 805 | 6 | 50.0% | 869.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1009 | 670 | 56 | 41.07% | 1030.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 825 | 628 | 73 | 45.21% | 1806.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2101 | 993 | 194 | 58.76% | 2651.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 804 | 656 | 60 | 61.67% | 2109.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1479 | 880 | 51 | 56.86% | 1849.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1661 | 862 | 110 | 63.64% | 1521.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1361 | 852 | 14 | 57.14% | 1073.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1138 | 866 | 22 | 59.09% | 2757.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2052 | 937 | 56 | 67.86% | 2363.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1269 | 819 | 144 | 56.25% | 1951.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2347 | 1039 | 8 | 62.5% | 2194.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 564 | 512 | 18 | 55.56% | 1689.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2184 | 909 | 92 | 53.26% | 1624.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1934 | 806 | 129 | 59.69% | 2622.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1792 | 872 | 286 | 54.55% | 1818.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 634 | 1040 | 54.33% | 1622.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 613 | 117 | 54.7% | 1470.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1597 | 702 | 72 | 59.72% | 1514.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2171 | 833 | 51 | 50.98% | 1643.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1400 | 827 | 164 | 56.71% | 1898.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 500 | 567 | 42 | 57.14% | 1767.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2408 | 870 | 69 | 44.93% | 1542.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2364 | 826 | 92 | 59.78% | 1732.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1229 | 754 | 128 | 57.03% | 1887.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 980 | 852 | 40 | 60.0% | 1118.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2356 | 973 | 37 | 64.86% | 1767.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 640 | 596 | 41 | 58.54% | 1732.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2064 | 691 | 85 | 44.71% | 1634.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 817 | 657 | 56 | 44.64% | 1195.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1732 | 879 | 130 | 54.62% | 1623.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1083 | 629 | 79 | 44.3% | 1006.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 137 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 715.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1920 | 968 | 10 | 70.0% | 1586.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1753 | 706 | 163 | 50.31% | 1548.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 388 | 456 | 10 | 60.0% | 850.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1982 | 786 | 42 | 50.0% | 1497.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1412 | 609 | 238 | 52.94% | 1924.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 967 | 856 | 30 | 60.0% | 1265.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1371 | 833 | 590 | 54.92% | 1778.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1997 | 843 | 92 | 63.04% | 1698.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2238 | 1032 | 54 | 57.41% | 2359.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2180 | 822 | 699 | 54.08% | 1976.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1951 | 739 | 98 | 47.96% | 1610.5 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 759 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 667.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1023 | 524 | 339 | 50.44% | 1520.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1194 | 843 | 136 | 61.76% | 1727.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1657 | 759 | 87 | 36.78% | 1286.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 384 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 768 | 615 | 30 | 60.0% | 2238.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 843 | 952 | 56.51% | 2204.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2465 | 884 | 32 | 50.0% | 1871.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1609 | 908 | 42 | 54.76% | 2077.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 993 | 837 | 73 | 57.53% | 1591.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2401 | 796 | 487 | 56.47% | 2837.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2120 | 801 | 204 | 59.8% | 1934.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1526 | 839 | 20 | 60.0% | 1576.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 127 | 27 | 37.04% | 299.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2252 | 753 | 153 | 56.21% | 1827.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 740 | 644 | 85 | 49.41% | 2066.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 232 | 319 | 87 | 45.98% | 696.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1201 | 707 | 198 | 54.55% | 1992.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1632 | 876 | 27 | 51.85% | 1471.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1168 | 678 | 42 | 45.24% | 1685.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2025 | 863 | 71 | 53.52% | 1491.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1826 | 821 | 129 | 54.26% | 1559.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1226 | 702 | 60 | 33.33% | 1199.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1802 | 861 | 86 | 50.0% | 1300.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1808 | 864 | 197 | 55.33% | 1841.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 328 | 440 | 7 | 57.14% | 1391.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1371 | 804 | 17 | 41.18% | 1967.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 74.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 600 | 683 | 7 | 42.86% | 643.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 867 | 622 | 109 | 56.88% | 1652.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1159 | 801 | 110 | 56.36% | 1629.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3578 | 1316 | 3 | 66.67% | 3957.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 104 | 136 | 29 | 58.62% | 189.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1395 | 807 | 24 | 50.0% | 1887.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1976 | 829 | 29 | 48.28% | 1627.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1060 | 639 | 31 | 45.16% | 1297.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1754 | 829 | 275 | 59.27% | 1772.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 909 | 666 | 830 | 58.92% | 1871.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2012 | 816 | 24 | 50.0% | 1426.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 971 | 717 | 84 | 64.29% | 1284.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1576 | 733 | 438 | 53.2% | 1681.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1406 | 921 | 38 | 63.16% | 1343.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1053 | 713 | 37 | 59.46% | 1373.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1049 | 730 | 26 | 46.15% | 1443.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1480 | 742 | 107 | 53.27% | 1515.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1227 | 776 | 43 | 44.19% | 1151.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2214 | 710 | 113 | 48.67% | 1844.6 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1630 | 873 | 77 | 57.14% | 1946.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1698 | 850 | 8 | 75.0% | 1235.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1219 | 747 | 100 | 52.0% | 2709.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1189 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1371 | 798 | 220 | 63.18% | 2803.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2314 | 721 | 204 | 54.41% | 2157.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 970 | 647 | 51 | 60.78% | 2320.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1266 | 977 | 7 | 71.43% | 2000.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1936 | 934 | 260 | 61.92% | 2192.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2044 | 957 | 106 | 56.6% | 2144.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2241 | 895 | 48 | 60.42% | 1915.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2475 | 748 | 1084 | 55.26% | 2096.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1678 | 695 | 86 | 47.67% | 1636.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 485 | 15 | 53.33% | 552.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1675 | 1031 | 37 | 67.57% | 2142.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1518 | 721 | 103 | 40.78% | 1270.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1563 | 737 | 33 | 51.52% | 2329.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1341 | 698 | 3 | 33.33% | 1440.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 206 | 206 | 96 | 48.96% | 364.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1468 | 787 | 191 | 55.5% | 1979.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1613 | 884 | 94 | 56.38% | 1516.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1639 | 657 | 14 | 28.57% | 801.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 8 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1573 | 970 | 98 | 63.27% | 2506.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2032 | 725 | 195 | 50.26% | 1813.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2525 | 799 | 310 | 59.03% | 2656.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1668 | 802 | 623 | 55.06% | 1686.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2174 | 947 | 35 | 68.57% | 1788.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1863 | 885 | 205 | 54.15% | 2112.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1853 | 846 | 9 | 55.56% | 1477.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1431 | 705 | 83 | 45.78% | 1594.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1250 | 698 | 13 | 61.54% | 1178.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 482 | 428 | 55 | 52.73% | 721.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1673 | 992 | 53 | 62.26% | 2225.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2179 | 783 | 870 | 56.67% | 2147.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1237 | 767 | 56 | 46.43% | 1649.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1886 | 1047 | 21 | 71.43% | 2115.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1939 | 879 | 289 | 58.13% | 2532.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1006 | 772 | 77 | 58.44% | 1204.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2626 | 733 | 1281 | 54.64% | 2544.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 938 | 716 | 66 | 53.03% | 2232.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1585 | 840 | 57 | 43.86% | 1943.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2349 | 855 | 125 | 49.6% | 1525.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 67 | 182 | 12 | 41.67% | 74.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1683 | 912 | 23 | 73.91% | 1597.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2205 | 792 | 52 | 44.23% | 1637.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1608 | 880 | 78 | 61.54% | 1789.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1066 | 792 | 91 | 61.54% | 2102.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1669 | 767 | 38 | 55.26% | 1629.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1410 | 804 | 414 | 56.52% | 2200.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1396 | 740 | 69 | 49.28% | 1457.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 129 | 197 | 8 | 12.5% | 158.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 750 | 623 | 12 | 66.67% | 2459.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2032 | 915 | 38 | 57.89% | 1862.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1117 | 831 | 83 | 63.86% | 2097.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 674 | 723 | 1031 | 52.67% | 1489.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 40 | 137 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2247 | 1034 | 9 | 66.67% | 1335.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 525 | 362 | 240 | 45.42% | 1152.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1363 | 673 | 234 | 52.56% | 1273.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1826 | 765 | 267 | 53.56% | 1937.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1063 | 677 | 59 | 44.07% | 1265.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1270 | 856 | 162 | 55.56% | 2114.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 782 | 582 | 101 | 57.43% | 1545.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 979 | 659 | 45 | 51.11% | 1302.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 190 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 983.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1333 | 817 | 20 | 60.0% | 1451.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1747 | 865 | 289 | 60.21% | 1919.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1651 | 1048 | 5 | 80.0% | 2544.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1873 | 841 | 296 | 55.41% | 1930.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 592 | 581 | 41 | 58.54% | 1483.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 856 | 682 | 70 | 50.0% | 1604.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 844 | 819 | 81 | 67.9% | 2341.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2209 | 692 | 97 | 53.61% | 1947.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1682 | 682 | 124 | 54.03% | 1853.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1830 | 789 | 18 | 44.44% | 1471.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 657 | 579 | 9 | 33.33% | 2046.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1162 | 596 | 110 | 52.73% | 2317.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1540 | 875 | 33 | 60.61% | 1443.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1934 | 944 | 8 | 62.5% | 2359.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 572 | 502 | 400 | 44.25% | 555.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 163.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 976 | 519 | 31 | 54.84% | 2367.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2515 | 823 | 995 | 54.47% | 2306.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2121 | 956 | 43 | 60.47% | 2162.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2218 | 691 | 132 | 53.03% | 2060.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1108 | 799 | 46 | 65.22% | 1673.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2000 | 796 | 28 | 57.14% | 1554.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1328 | 840 | 113 | 48.67% | 1559.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 542 | 806 | 96 | 51.04% | 1024.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1298 | 931 | 33 | 72.73% | 1687.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1032 | 773 | 201 | 62.69% | 2219.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 659 | 813 | 118 | 65.25% | 3288.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1787 | 876 | 127 | 59.06% | 1919.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2018 | 893 | 68 | 57.35% | 2060.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1065 | 658 | 10 | 60.0% | 1671.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 659 | 799 | 93 | 60.22% | 1407.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 712 | 625 | 66 | 53.03% | 1125.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1354 | 668 | 353 | 52.41% | 1647.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1036 | 691 | 405 | 64.44% | 2183.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 85 | 38 | 34.21% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1673 | 922 | 76 | 57.89% | 1773.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 965 | 748 | 52 | 50.0% | 1884.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 328 | 493 | 126 | 50.0% | 837.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 796 | 1092 | 55.59% | 2012.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1831 | 718 | 77 | 51.95% | 1216.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128 | 365 | 15 | 80.0% | 542.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1020 | 655 | 101 | 55.45% | 1461.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1859 | 933 | 73 | 58.9% | 1890.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1564 | 813 | 71 | 50.7% | 1514.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1553 | 874 | 362 | 61.88% | 2161.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2402 | 804 | 1170 | 56.15% | 2631.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 607 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 1989.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1685 | 748 | 12 | 41.67% | 1374.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1641 | 916 | 30 | 66.67% | 2147.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 380 | 309 | 287 | 45.99% | 590.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 738 | 624 | 36 | 61.11% | 1917.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1980 | 899 | 51 | 52.94% | 1795.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 267 | 32 | 40.63% | 37.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 34 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1241 | 781 | 153 | 54.25% | 1389.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2537 | 831 | 238 | 50.0% | 2351.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 711 | 505 | 105 | 53.33% | 1250.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2264 | 838 | 278 | 61.15% | 2232.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1342 | 720 | 130 | 52.31% | 1730.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2482 | 798 | 165 | 55.15% | 1792.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1258 | 695 | 184 | 57.07% | 1517.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2428 | 945 | 37 | 67.57% | 1970.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 985 | 798 | 54 | 53.7% | 2648.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1162 | 756 | 113 | 50.44% | 1223.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1790 | 853 | 243 | 55.56% | 2158.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2171 | 789 | 554 | 57.04% | 1662.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 726 | 590 | 49 | 40.82% | 1576.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 560 | 567 | 7 | 57.14% | 2552.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2086 | 786 | 671 | 54.4% | 1858.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1281 | 798 | 61 | 50.82% | 1257.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 101 | 147 | 9 | 66.67% | 374.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1670 | 961 | 37 | 64.86% | 1880.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 454 | 518 | 24 | 54.17% | 1300.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1386 | 613 | 424 | 51.42% | 1547.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2385 | 774 | 17 | 47.06% | 1643.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1637 | 968 | 25 | 56.0% | 2244.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1740 | 839 | 260 | 53.08% | 1807.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1932 | 939 | 45 | 55.56% | 1761.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1309 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 1331.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1866 | 864 | 18 | 55.56% | 1725.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1239 | 659 | 4 | 25.0% | 1416.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1115 | 946 | 12 | 66.67% | 1386.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149 | 244 | 5 | 60.0% | 515.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 153 | 72 | 50.0% | 176.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 149 | 97 | 46.39% | 466.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2153 | 883 | 131 | 59.54% | 1770.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1764 | 1087 | 27 | 66.67% | 2752.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 803 | 897 | 3 | 33.33% | 4412.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2010 | 792 | 837 | 54.72% | 1877.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 914 | 912 | 113 | 58.41% | 2077.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2223 | 767 | 72 | 50.0% | 1428.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 443.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1731 | 988 | 39 | 61.54% | 1920.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 843 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2645 | 1134 | 15 | 80.0% | 2061.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1587 | 840 | 26 | 53.85% | 1179.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1437 | 834 | 504 | 53.97% | 1610.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2145 | 906 | 77 | 58.44% | 1763.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1120 | 732 | 27 | 51.85% | 1745.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 511 | 331 | 142 | 43.66% | 994.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1720 | 816 | 331 | 56.5% | 1991.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2019 | 809 | 74 | 45.95% | 1732.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1340 | 860 | 329 | 58.66% | 2088.7 |
| null | 0 | 2576 | 763 | 408 | 53.19% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1946 | 786 | 190 | 58.42% | 1925.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 987 | 862 | 512 | 61.72% | 1841.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 905 | 810 | 57 | 59.65% | 1009.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1184 | 886 | 55 | 61.82% | 2452.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1538 | 859 | 48 | 60.42% | 1493.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1273 | 741 | 57 | 57.89% | 1353.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2086 | 843 | 121 | 57.85% | 1750.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 799 | 753 | 100 | 60.0% | 1939.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 690 | 614 | 105 | 44.76% | 1111.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2175 | 841 | 707 | 57.43% | 2323.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 818 | 462 | 18 | 27.78% | 1109.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 385.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1802 | 970 | 76 | 64.47% | 1882.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 602 | 780 | 52 | 71.15% | 1973.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 2401 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3765.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 366 | 511 | 2 | 100.0% | 491.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1495 | 566 | 359 | 50.7% | 1325.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1256 | 853 | 98 | 67.35% | 1767.8 |