| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41707 | 37 | 66 | 214 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 10.41 | 9.97 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.58% | 54.05% | 56.06% | 54.21% | 52.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.48 | 1.58 | 1.37 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1563.11 | 2168 | 2298.09 | 2194.78 | 2399.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.43 | 945 | 962.0 | 906.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 1808 | 1685 | 2170 (+1) | 2168 (+2) | 2197 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 2 | 0 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 17.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1543 | 397 | 0 | 1492.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 230 | 54 | 0 | 222.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.57 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.41 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 53.85% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.73 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1895 | 716 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 399 | 299 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 5.54 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1899 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 796 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 560 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 315.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 840 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1685.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1106 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 537.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4833 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4776.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 462 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1420 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 667.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 797 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1588 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 620.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2141 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3116 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1450.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2770 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1636.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1538 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1133.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3993 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3900.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2299 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Jack_Benton][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Jack_Benton.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1408 | 814 | 40 | 45.0% | 2091.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2629 | 888 | 328 | 50.91% | 2222.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 174 | 104 | 39.42% | 171.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 322 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 491.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1527 | 704 | 14 | 21.43% | 1699.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2046 | 1170 | 29 | 72.41% | 2447.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3296 | 1120 | 69 | 55.07% | 2746.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2571 | 962 | 121 | 54.55% | 2344.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1359 | 650 | 106 | 40.57% | 1440.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1449 | 664 | 413 | 49.39% | 1265.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2100 | 618 | 112 | 46.43% | 2066.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1239 | 673 | 60 | 51.67% | 1251.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1920 | 831 | 100 | 59.0% | 1780.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1987 | 1035 | 69 | 63.77% | 2233.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2724 | 989 | 65 | 52.31% | 2166.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 127 | 142 | 26 | 30.77% | 502.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1230 | 870 | 16 | 62.5% | 2006.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2406 | 873 | 220 | 52.27% | 2101.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 709 | 514 | 79 | 51.9% | 1652.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 344 | 276 | 95 | 54.74% | 934.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 477 | 334 | 215 | 48.84% | 721.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3154 | 956 | 63 | 57.14% | 2630.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1710 | 959 | 128 | 53.91% | 2121.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2113 | 604 | 264 | 48.48% | 1498.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2411 | 882 | 91 | 49.45% | 1848.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2266 | 861 | 82 | 50.0% | 2009.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1490 | 713 | 444 | 52.25% | 1796.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721 | 378 | 191 | 50.26% | 998.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1053 | 666 | 104 | 40.38% | 1012.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1283 | 645 | 166 | 45.18% | 1092.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1261 | 738 | 22 | 50.0% | 1974.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1736 | 841 | 52 | 61.54% | 2031.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1403 | 720 | 76 | 47.37% | 1638.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 204 | 308 | 185 | 49.19% | 609.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 767 | 667 | 55 | 54.55% | 944.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3264 | 964 | 67 | 46.27% | 2584.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1281 | 572 | 59 | 55.93% | 1530.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1994 | 1013 | 39 | 69.23% | 1942.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 921 | 537 | 222 | 50.9% | 1323.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1390 | 1001 | 41 | 65.85% | 1965.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1486 | 641 | 1527 | 49.77% | 1247.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1623 | 905 | 74 | 58.11% | 2110.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1640 | 869 | 122 | 63.93% | 1820.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1700 | 948 | 43 | 58.14% | 2241.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2167 | 821 | 13 | 30.77% | 1309.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1640 | 862 | 407 | 58.97% | 2273.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1778 | 811 | 246 | 47.56% | 1795.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 136 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 465.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2039 | 734 | 183 | 56.83% | 1987.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2293 | 882 | 70 | 47.14% | 1820.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2366 | 990 | 363 | 57.02% | 2527.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2444 | 889 | 423 | 54.61% | 2364.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 401 | 293 | 59 | 57.63% | 1168.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2334 | 1074 | 52 | 67.31% | 2468.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 143 | 188 | 16 | 50.0% | 539.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2202 | 887 | 321 | 57.32% | 2040.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1647 | 845 | 135 | 50.37% | 2046.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 130 | 170 | 10 | 50.0% | 458.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 74 | 173 | 6 | 50.0% | 127.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1076 | 395 | 435 | 51.49% | 1380.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 258 | 292 | 13 | 61.54% | 1084.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1936 | 953 | 29 | 65.52% | 2459.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 914 | 680 | 19 | 36.84% | 1067.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 88 | 80 | 34 | 38.24% | 264.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 293 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 823.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1787 | 842 | 58 | 53.45% | 1978.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2068 | 764 | 110 | 48.18% | 1670.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 420 | 305 | 72 | 54.17% | 1066.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1335 | 789 | 9 | 55.56% | 2256.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2156 | 1010 | 40 | 57.5% | 2203.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3293 | 1055 | 131 | 52.67% | 2358.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 630 | 437 | 555 | 58.02% | 1582.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1060 | 402 | 246 | 49.59% | 1425.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2436 | 938 | 103 | 56.31% | 2255.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2285 | 1008 | 127 | 55.91% | 2422.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2048 | 927 | 124 | 51.61% | 2085.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1024 | 575 | 284 | 51.41% | 1505.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 812 | 638 | 16 | 25.0% | 705.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1345 | 567 | 199 | 49.75% | 1328.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 239 | 70 | 52.86% | 277.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1625 | 866 | 180 | 50.0% | 2195.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 161 | 19 | 52.63% | 325.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2615 | 939 | 125 | 51.2% | 2029.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 217 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 391.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2483 | 960 | 217 | 58.53% | 2167.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2538 | 935 | 168 | 55.36% | 2046.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1999 | 1055 | 28 | 64.29% | 2517.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 694 | 920 | 25 | 48.0% | 2692.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 851 | 328 | 251 | 45.42% | 1291.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2084 | 788 | 19 | 42.11% | 1412.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 65 | 4 | 0.0% | 46.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2313 | 1032 | 34 | 61.76% | 2339.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2493 | 795 | 78 | 44.87% | 2008.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1597 | 904 | 299 | 50.84% | 2129.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 166 | 14 | 28.57% | 750.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2475 | 898 | 307 | 55.05% | 2120.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2475 | 978 | 29 | 58.62% | 2364.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2671 | 870 | 206 | 50.97% | 2403.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2457 | 1179 | 31 | 74.19% | 2984.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2554 | 915 | 195 | 56.92% | 2553.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1446 | 1113 | 10 | 80.0% | 3155.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1996 | 712 | 470 | 48.94% | 1773.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1640 | 931 | 70 | 50.0% | 2332.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1523 | 870 | 118 | 58.47% | 1945.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2802 | 829 | 142 | 52.82% | 2075.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 988 | 440 | 241 | 53.94% | 1482.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 951 | 820 | 15 | 40.0% | 2333.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2597 | 894 | 138 | 54.35% | 2467.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1325 | 769 | 50 | 46.0% | 2107.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1454 | 889 | 37 | 56.76% | 2357.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1572 | 797 | 123 | 55.28% | 1866.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2247 | 923 | 144 | 50.0% | 2370.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2717 | 1089 | 48 | 52.08% | 2946.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 673 | 607 | 128 | 54.69% | 2266.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1972 | 898 | 61 | 60.66% | 1706.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 812 | 412 | 289 | 47.4% | 975.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1565 | 1168 | 10 | 70.0% | 3805.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2349 | 869 | 110 | 50.0% | 1792.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1889 | 655 | 559 | 50.09% | 1477.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 570 | 364 | 124 | 50.81% | 923.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1767 | 953 | 68 | 51.47% | 2264.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1156 | 647 | 114 | 48.25% | 1260.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1708 | 773 | 137 | 53.28% | 1758.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3440 | 1094 | 58 | 58.62% | 2733.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2621 | 976 | 72 | 56.94% | 2161.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 956 | 660 | 6 | 50.0% | 1402.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1158 | 890 | 18 | 44.44% | 2604.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1392 | 830 | 115 | 54.78% | 1795.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1216 | 756 | 578 | 50.0% | 1504.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 134 | 174 | 14 | 50.0% | 509.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 184 | 50 | 54.0% | 441.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1615 | 1153 | 23 | 73.91% | 3462.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 262 | 253 | 19 | 78.95% | 962.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2284 | 802 | 937 | 52.72% | 2013.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 192 | 205 | 64 | 45.31% | 767.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3099 | 912 | 19 | 42.11% | 2286.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 236 | 160 | 8 | 50.0% | 726.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 131 | 95 | 7 | 14.29% | 301.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2513 | 886 | 293 | 51.54% | 2078.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1427 | 804 | 15 | 46.67% | 1908.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1658 | 974 | 41 | 65.85% | 2146.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 121 | 85 | 41.18% | 6.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 180 | 156 | 15 | 53.33% | 504.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1787 | 795 | 61 | 42.62% | 1814.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 336 | 434 | 11 | 54.55% | 1533.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 677 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1021 | 610 | 24 | 66.67% | 2853.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1990 | 587 | 1244 | 49.92% | 1645.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1547 | 944 | 27 | 55.56% | 2026.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 196 | 54 | 53.7% | 145.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 210 | 218 | 43 | 48.84% | 518.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 267 | 353 | 393 | 54.45% | 1540.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1892 | 766 | 137 | 49.64% | 1852.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 242 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 589.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 234 | 212 | 126 | 40.48% | 346.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2631 | 981 | 311 | 63.34% | 2461.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1421 | 833 | 34 | 47.06% | 1721.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1053 | 709 | 10 | 50.0% | 1709.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2897 | 898 | 41 | 48.78% | 2314.6 |
| IS | 7 | 986 | 645 | 46 | 58.7% | 1308.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 233 | 153 | 81 | 41.98% | 495.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 293 | 234 | 37 | 64.86% | 1083.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1225 | 793 | 21 | 76.19% | 1839.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2861 | 931 | 480 | 56.04% | 2583.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2459 | 815 | 495 | 51.52% | 2131.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2193 | 732 | 9 | 33.33% | 1631.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2209 | 890 | 32 | 43.75% | 2065.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 255 | 433 | 169 | 56.8% | 729.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 824 | 483 | 4 | 25.0% | 499.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2896 | 1019 | 156 | 53.85% | 2289.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3159 | 937 | 104 | 49.04% | 2192.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2359 | 922 | 108 | 56.48% | 2291.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 509 | 524 | 620 | 61.77% | 1772.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2583 | 1061 | 106 | 65.09% | 2503.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2169 | 768 | 119 | 49.58% | 1604.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 336 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 2319.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1003 | 478 | 371 | 45.82% | 1057.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2357 | 1078 | 9 | 66.67% | 2792.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3396 | 1053 | 145 | 43.45% | 2266.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 522 | 320 | 96 | 55.21% | 1351.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1791 | 831 | 50 | 50.0% | 1842.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2608 | 882 | 104 | 57.69% | 2037.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1894 | 522 | 375 | 48.53% | 1596.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2179 | 771 | 76 | 57.89% | 1663.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1454 | 605 | 310 | 49.03% | 1441.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1355 | 736 | 14 | 42.86% | 1346.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559 | 385 | 64 | 42.19% | 1033.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2391 | 1251 | 28 | 64.29% | 3505.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 539 | 398 | 12 | 66.67% | 1155.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 203 | 74 | 55.41% | 190.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1312 | 554 | 33 | 57.58% | 1534.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 723 | 557 | 10 | 40.0% | 1095.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 95 | 35 | 54.29% | 120.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 981 | 929 | 77 | 54.55% | 3105.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1293 | 817 | 22 | 68.18% | 1693.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2493 | 929 | 39 | 51.28% | 2065.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2958 | 1013 | 120 | 53.33% | 2444.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1198 | 643 | 71 | 53.52% | 1866.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 703 | 449 | 98 | 47.96% | 1510.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2655 | 899 | 94 | 51.06% | 2297.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1197 | 831 | 10 | 30.0% | 2211.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 366 | 255 | 42 | 45.24% | 1223.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 835 | 434 | 739 | 51.15% | 1576.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1929 | 1048 | 166 | 59.64% | 2412.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1152 | 573 | 323 | 55.11% | 1608.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1217 | 1078 | 5 | 80.0% | 2164.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2021 | 841 | 19 | 47.37% | 1463.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1151 | 635 | 13 | 46.15% | 1048.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2293 | 962 | 768 | 58.59% | 2597.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2676 | 953 | 208 | 54.81% | 2379.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1688 | 666 | 1112 | 51.71% | 1640.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 160 | 18 | 66.67% | 419.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 210 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 436 | 378 | 274 | 51.82% | 1664.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1848 | 812 | 123 | 46.34% | 1905.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 144 | 196 | 11 | 45.45% | 274.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1073 | 545 | 82 | 54.88% | 1298.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1245 | 633 | 144 | 50.0% | 961.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 99 | 32 | 40.63% | 2.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 556 | 239 | 146 | 44.52% | 1191.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 166 | 157 | 17 | 47.06% | 283.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1795 | 1014 | 332 | 58.73% | 2340.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 374 | 411 | 215 | 47.91% | 618.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 831 | 808 | 38 | 63.16% | 1643.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2365 | 812 | 7 | 42.86% | 1601.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2513 | 979 | 15 | 53.33% | 2395.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1903 | 991 | 67 | 67.16% | 2224.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 796 | 393 | 151 | 52.32% | 1374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 682 | 453 | 1174 | 48.47% | 1275.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2125 | 884 | 61 | 49.18% | 2098.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1139 | 983 | 14 | 78.57% | 3138.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 218 | 7 | 71.43% | 794.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2397 | 1075 | 198 | 59.09% | 2400.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 169 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104 | 197 | 3 | 100.0% | 468.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3248 | 1083 | 66 | 59.09% | 2901.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1225 | 909 | 41 | 68.29% | 2343.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1644 | 746 | 43 | 39.53% | 1522.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2398 | 1044 | 20 | 65.0% | 2780.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2825 | 923 | 25 | 40.0% | 2267.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1266 | 777 | 61 | 55.74% | 1860.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2275 | 950 | 12 | 66.67% | 1703.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2941 | 952 | 114 | 50.0% | 2171.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94 | 171 | 14 | 42.86% | 209.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 145 | 12 | 50.0% | 283.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1149 | 776 | 25 | 56.0% | 1865.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1417 | 719 | 54 | 46.3% | 1225.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1789 | 889 | 49 | 51.02% | 2332.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 98 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 282.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2008 | 889 | 45 | 46.67% | 1890.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 749 | 946 | 39 | 58.97% | 1660.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 91 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 31.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1184 | 640 | 231 | 52.38% | 1282.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 150 | 71 | 50.7% | 321.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 139 | 156 | 7 | 71.43% | 604.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1633 | 974 | 19 | 57.89% | 2424.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2124 | 983 | 33 | 54.55% | 2116.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39 | 125 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 840 | 621 | 60 | 50.0% | 878.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 467 | 478 | 301 | 55.48% | 997.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 516 | 283 | 69 | 42.03% | 979.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 416 | 360 | 70 | 57.14% | 1108.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 388 | 334 | 58 | 67.24% | 1733.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 949 | 498 | 334 | 46.11% | 1442.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1546 | 1100 | 8 | 75.0% | 3849.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1353 | 478 | 439 | 49.43% | 1399.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 11 | 92 | 64 | 40.63% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1229 | 778 | 4 | 50.0% | 1913.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2285 | 1105 | 65 | 72.31% | 2573.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1575 | 679 | 1191 | 52.9% | 2054.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1604 | 856 | 32 | 56.25% | 2025.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1495 | 1042 | 9 | 88.89% | 3056.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1971 | 1149 | 14 | 57.14% | 4072.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2955 | 1001 | 130 | 50.0% | 2162.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3300 | 1055 | 87 | 55.17% | 2287.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1085 | 612 | 67 | 47.76% | 1028.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 238 | 179 | 12 | 66.67% | 1759.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2406 | 992 | 32 | 68.75% | 1984.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2103 | 976 | 237 | 56.96% | 2084.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 822 | 841 | 332 | 59.94% | 1899.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 109 | 10 | 10.0% | 566.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1293 | 715 | 99 | 56.57% | 1280.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1807 | 946 | 26 | 50.0% | 2526.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2036 | 974 | 71 | 67.61% | 2203.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 860 | 457 | 94 | 39.36% | 985.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1659 | 798 | 30 | 50.0% | 1732.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1831 | 787 | 165 | 56.36% | 2028.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 193 | 202 | 12 | 58.33% | 693.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2687 | 975 | 153 | 58.17% | 2222.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 573 | 337 | 60 | 50.0% | 1453.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2143 | 1016 | 69 | 60.87% | 2695.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2572 | 1003 | 124 | 57.26% | 1923.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 50 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1807 | 851 | 89 | 52.81% | 1825.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 200 | 198 | 108 | 55.56% | 1310.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 693 | 535 | 287 | 53.31% | 2239.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1255 | 778 | 18 | 61.11% | 1005.8 |
| null | 0 | 2659 | 890 | 25 | 64.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 139 | 138 | 14 | 28.57% | 184.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 740 | 522 | 123 | 53.66% | 1526.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1861 | 1048 | 23 | 69.57% | 2997.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2173 | 853 | 119 | 48.74% | 1984.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2181 | 691 | 274 | 50.0% | 1661.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 724 | 446 | 930 | 57.63% | 2464.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1304 | 564 | 938 | 49.15% | 1073.3 |