| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7417 | 0 | 8 | 218 | 422 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.64 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 55.35% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.72% | 60.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.45 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513.33 | 0 | 1650.63 | 2179.61 | 2450.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.01 | 0 | 691.0 | 980.0 | 1039.0 |
| WN8 | 2083 | 0 | 1139 (-1) | 2580 (+16) | 2718 (+44) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 554 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 236 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JaaraWOT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JaaraWOT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 150 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 560.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2575 | 1212 | 46 | 71.74% | 2955.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 686 | 878 | 24 | 66.67% | 1915.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2344 | 1064 | 43 | 62.79% | 2363.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1973 | 1072 | 129 | 54.26% | 2688.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1808 | 935 | 42 | 52.38% | 2553.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 902 | 619 | 8 | 50.0% | 1304.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2877 | 1016 | 92 | 55.43% | 2268.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 521 | 1053 | 2 | 100.0% | 4487.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1966 | 1256 | 18 | 77.78% | 3348.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2734 | 973 | 83 | 54.22% | 2340.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2175 | 1123 | 259 | 61.0% | 2524.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1688 | 1241 | 19 | 78.95% | 3424.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 163 | 267 | 8 | 62.5% | 522.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1606 | 977 | 86 | 62.79% | 2044.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 68 | 122 | 8 | 25.0% | 45.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2416 | 1275 | 44 | 65.91% | 3431.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 165 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1091 | 851 | 38 | 52.63% | 2463.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 169 | 165 | 30 | 40.0% | 413.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 769.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1266 | 675 | 25 | 40.0% | 1532.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1827 | 1022 | 90 | 58.89% | 3015.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1040 | 700 | 3 | 0.0% | 1603.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 856 | 670 | 25 | 60.0% | 2508.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 512 | 437 | 4 | 25.0% | 1751.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2034 | 926 | 105 | 55.24% | 2294.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1913 | 854 | 37 | 59.46% | 1681.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 234 | 26 | 61.54% | 855.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 706 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 2550.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1902 | 1067 | 8 | 75.0% | 3200.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2699 | 986 | 112 | 57.14% | 2443.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 246 | 361 | 176 | 58.52% | 1256.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 183 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 1036.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1112 | 808 | 58 | 53.45% | 1965.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1622 | 848 | 78 | 51.28% | 2096.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2389 | 984 | 65 | 49.23% | 2782.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 192 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 592.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 187 | 10 | 40.0% | 328.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 368 | 331 | 136 | 53.68% | 686.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 829 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 3573.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 543 | 404 | 111 | 60.36% | 1097.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 212 | 32 | 46.88% | 64.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1011 | 691 | 5 | 40.0% | 931.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 699 | 547 | 29 | 44.83% | 856.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2330 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1993.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2018 | 1124 | 160 | 65.0% | 3022.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 456.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2856 | 1006 | 210 | 57.14% | 2687.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2004 | 947 | 50 | 50.0% | 2088.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1587 | 956 | 11 | 72.73% | 1528.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1761 | 932 | 28 | 35.71% | 2635.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1002 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2740 | 1212 | 23 | 69.57% | 3325.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2735 | 1236 | 35 | 62.86% | 3065.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 130 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 376.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 138 | 246 | 9 | 55.56% | 567.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 251 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 389.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 323 | 337 | 12 | 66.67% | 1599.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 475 | 385 | 21 | 28.57% | 703.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2784 | 1004 | 69 | 56.52% | 2220.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2671 | 989 | 163 | 56.44% | 2556.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1225 | 611 | 5 | 40.0% | 1168.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 162 | 187 | 28 | 35.71% | 573.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270 | 275 | 249 | 48.19% | 620.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1749 | 1028 | 26 | 65.38% | 2697.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1281 | 912 | 19 | 52.63% | 2872.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1039 | 345 | 11 | 18.18% | 941.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 643 | 509 | 6 | 16.67% | 856.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2781 | 1042 | 62 | 62.9% | 2394.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2540 | 857 | 172 | 53.49% | 2136.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64 | 125 | 10 | 70.0% | 272.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2274 | 1148 | 17 | 52.94% | 2994.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1397 | 835 | 166 | 48.19% | 1971.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2293 | 867 | 45 | 60.0% | 1965.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1316 | 1093 | 41 | 68.29% | 3001.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 532 | 612 | 7 | 71.43% | 1245.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 160 | 54 | 33.33% | 74.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126 | 270 | 39 | 69.23% | 624.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 400 | 481 | 10 | 40.0% | 842.7 |
| IS | 7 | 965 | 777 | 43 | 58.14% | 1374.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2639 | 1019 | 81 | 59.26% | 2318.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1626 | 719 | 9 | 22.22% | 1804.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 211 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45 | 111 | 11 | 45.45% | 73.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 167 | 270 | 28 | 50.0% | 526.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 539 | 639 | 7 | 42.86% | 1489.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 668.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 316.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148 | 244 | 44 | 36.36% | 207.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2128 | 990 | 42 | 54.76% | 2320.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 163 | 11 | 36.36% | 381.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 137 | 374 | 10 | 50.0% | 423.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 105 | 234 | 4 | 75.0% | 480.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 196 | 62 | 56.45% | 366.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 115 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1549 | 988 | 101 | 56.44% | 1832.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 798 | 578 | 63 | 47.62% | 1487.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 299 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 1211.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 859 | 679 | 32 | 46.88% | 1665.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 970 | 846 | 13 | 76.92% | 2469.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 587.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 906 | 581 | 88 | 50.0% | 1562.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 762 | 664 | 40 | 60.0% | 1715.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 3298 | 1899 | 1 | 100.0% | 6991.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1648 | 961 | 128 | 60.94% | 1929.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1854 | 1179 | 28 | 71.43% | 2874.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1019 | 828 | 8 | 87.5% | 2005.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2025 | 1061 | 23 | 69.57% | 2270.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 154 | 33 | 36.36% | 211.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 510.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 731 | 722 | 55 | 54.55% | 3784.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 126 | 237 | 78 | 46.15% | 202.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1746 | 1046 | 83 | 62.65% | 2467.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 162 | 168 | 8 | 37.5% | 569.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107 | 233 | 14 | 57.14% | 255.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2543 | 918 | 76 | 53.95% | 2123.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 334 | 399 | 15 | 33.33% | 1440.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 806 | 709 | 3 | 66.67% | 3307.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1127 | 921 | 52 | 65.38% | 3109.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2585 | 1056 | 151 | 57.62% | 2600.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1523 | 1112 | 25 | 64.0% | 3855.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2051 | 869 | 81 | 49.38% | 2246.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1403 | 1170 | 11 | 81.82% | 4575.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 330 | 8 | 62.5% | 638.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 867 | 878 | 23 | 60.87% | 2257.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 565 | 401 | 140 | 56.43% | 893.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 140.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1861 | 919 | 149 | 55.03% | 1920.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2973 | 1036 | 119 | 56.3% | 2361.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1707 | 947 | 131 | 60.31% | 2047.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 569 | 559 | 18 | 55.56% | 1745.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 274 | 272 | 51 | 47.06% | 989.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1083 | 684 | 7 | 57.14% | 1783.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 156 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 996 | 578 | 11 | 54.55% | 2014.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1912 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | 1753.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2429 | 1030 | 63 | 63.49% | 2571.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 145 | 17 | 52.94% | 503.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 596 | 503 | 20 | 55.0% | 2415.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 158 | 233 | 33 | 57.58% | 565.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 392 | 452 | 83 | 45.78% | 713.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 833 | 551 | 13 | 30.77% | 2409.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1487 | 1100 | 17 | 64.71% | 2842.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 451 | 340 | 75 | 45.33% | 1179.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 359 | 286 | 44 | 52.27% | 1492.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1897 | 1010 | 411 | 57.91% | 2660.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2018 | 1064 | 63 | 57.14% | 1977.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 630 | 443 | 34 | 29.41% | 2336.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 166 | 286 | 50 | 64.0% | 883.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1734 | 1288 | 8 | 87.5% | 5661.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2636 | 1020 | 8 | 62.5% | 2663.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 662 | 763 | 17 | 47.06% | 1311.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 959 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 1078.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 821 | 611 | 6 | 66.67% | 2698.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1880 | 834 | 26 | 38.46% | 2749.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2534 | 856 | 67 | 47.76% | 1859.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 833 | 701 | 7 | 71.43% | 3054.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 231 | 253 | 59 | 49.15% | 538.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1260 | 880 | 16 | 62.5% | 2780.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18 | 66 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 989 | 912 | 18 | 66.67% | 3871.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 834 | 621 | 24 | 70.83% | 2954.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 806 | 540 | 9 | 22.22% | 1773.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194 | 227 | 33 | 51.52% | 471.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1596 | 1105 | 9 | 88.89% | 2993.8 |