| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30620 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.65 | 7.61 |
| Winrate | 49.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.78% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 840.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 965.15 | 943.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 557.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 674.0 | 684.0 |
| WN8 | 972 | 0 | 0 | 942 | 968 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 14 | 58 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.71 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 42.86% | 24.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.72 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 1238 | 589 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 474 | 607 | 321 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.7 | 4.29 | 3.81 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ja_n3_is_klar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ja_n3_is_klar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 815 | 723 | 30 | 63.33% | 891.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 405 | 477 | 29 | 55.17% | 957.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 889 | 543 | 72 | 40.28% | 763.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 519 | 381 | 6 | 16.67% | 216.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 486 | 460 | 92 | 53.26% | 918.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 35 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1158 | 698 | 18 | 38.89% | 1308.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1024 | 467 | 14 | 35.71% | 387.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 537 | 423 | 5 | 40.0% | 399.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 488 | 479 | 23 | 43.48% | 598.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 639 | 506 | 179 | 50.28% | 713.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 250 | 326 | 19 | 57.89% | 331.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 282 | 408 | 82 | 42.68% | 525.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 460 | 529 | 22 | 45.45% | 866.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 734 | 603 | 83 | 51.81% | 762.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 957 | 654 | 1203 | 47.8% | 997.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1070 | 682 | 8 | 62.5% | 675.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 638 | 572 | 49 | 57.14% | 965.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 100 | 318 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 282 | 38 | 44.74% | 314.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 533 | 449 | 19 | 57.89% | 732.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 565 | 572 | 7 | 71.43% | 805.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 315 | 321 | 7 | 14.29% | 562.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1079 | 612 | 239 | 48.54% | 1066.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 464 | 459 | 77 | 45.45% | 666.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 186 | 137 | 3 | 0.0% | 528.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1241 | 655 | 268 | 47.01% | 869.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 847 | 629 | 700 | 52.43% | 1018.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1097 | 455 | 20 | 25.0% | 514.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 518 | 465 | 94 | 47.87% | 739.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 632 | 517 | 23 | 52.17% | 1147.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1865 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2740.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1170 | 668 | 639 | 48.83% | 1222.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1424 | 653 | 279 | 49.1% | 1010.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1245 | 602 | 342 | 46.2% | 933.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1112 | 705 | 49 | 46.94% | 1425.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 256 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 79 | 218 | 17 | 58.82% | 180.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 741 | 470 | 10 | 20.0% | 1079.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 558 | 567 | 62 | 53.23% | 935.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1336 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 910.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1026 | 691 | 15 | 46.67% | 890.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 996 | 601 | 64 | 39.06% | 980.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 445 | 415 | 21 | 28.57% | 682.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1180 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 593.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 846 | 598 | 289 | 46.37% | 818.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 905 | 696 | 58 | 55.17% | 856.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 622 | 515 | 53 | 45.28% | 578.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1553 | 671 | 129 | 50.39% | 1135.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 87 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 291 | 360 | 51 | 47.06% | 559.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 565 | 520 | 6 | 66.67% | 1018.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 623 | 439 | 9 | 33.33% | 150.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 607 | 611 | 73 | 53.42% | 1274.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1231 | 693 | 41 | 46.34% | 940.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1240 | 899 | 12 | 75.0% | 1090.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 908 | 585 | 49 | 48.98% | 670.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 439 | 232 | 10 | 20.0% | 639.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1193 | 669 | 489 | 48.26% | 1009.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281 | 360 | 79 | 44.3% | 816.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1006 | 687 | 39 | 53.85% | 1485.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 356 | 553 | 15 | 66.67% | 1283.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 318 | 9 | 55.56% | 440.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 175 | 248 | 73 | 39.73% | 634.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 248 | 384 | 20 | 65.0% | 709.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1097 | 629 | 22 | 50.0% | 1009.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 343 | 463 | 13 | 38.46% | 414.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 920 | 704 | 27 | 48.15% | 908.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1352 | 868 | 20 | 60.0% | 1200.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 582 | 465 | 102 | 48.04% | 695.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 813 | 690 | 42 | 52.38% | 829.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1602 | 713 | 45 | 42.22% | 1428.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 735 | 586 | 52 | 46.15% | 727.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 181 | 335 | 4 | 50.0% | 341.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 249 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 698.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 324 | 446 | 41 | 56.1% | 804.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 261 | 296 | 50 | 38.0% | 360.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1236 | 718 | 125 | 48.8% | 1072.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 641 | 433 | 38 | 28.95% | 965.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 139 | 276 | 23 | 47.83% | 319.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 410 | 403 | 18 | 27.78% | 1081.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 724 | 532 | 140 | 45.0% | 766.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 868 | 462 | 8 | 25.0% | 386.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 423 | 451 | 12 | 50.0% | 488.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 679 | 534 | 153 | 49.67% | 836.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1602 | 745 | 76 | 57.89% | 1376.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1580 | 904 | 12 | 66.67% | 1496.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 888 | 647 | 110 | 56.36% | 821.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 223 | 60 | 46.67% | 242.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 722 | 565 | 82 | 50.0% | 777.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1384 | 688 | 847 | 51.95% | 1147.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 379 | 335 | 39 | 61.54% | 1096.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1028 | 573 | 150 | 44.67% | 985.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 431 | 470 | 23 | 47.83% | 288.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1133 | 689 | 81 | 53.09% | 1231.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1207 | 691 | 49 | 51.02% | 971.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1213 | 718 | 34 | 47.06% | 1080.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 919 | 661 | 39 | 46.15% | 827.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1222 | 685 | 2164 | 51.57% | 1274.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1244 | 448 | 6 | 16.67% | 543.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 102 | 242 | 6 | 50.0% | 428.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1162 | 757 | 197 | 54.31% | 1399.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1043 | 741 | 57 | 59.65% | 1005.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 720 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 427.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 477 | 499 | 56 | 48.21% | 1047.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 369 | 403 | 102 | 50.98% | 705.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 693 | 604 | 24 | 54.17% | 1318.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 315 | 430 | 31 | 48.39% | 931.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1356 | 597 | 192 | 42.19% | 1018.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 330 | 361 | 42 | 61.9% | 721.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1370 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 891.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 984 | 531 | 26 | 34.62% | 583.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 642 | 452 | 17 | 17.65% | 247.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 857 | 635 | 74 | 44.59% | 781.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 162 | 243 | 39 | 46.15% | 372.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 96 | 20 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1425 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 1002.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1243 | 765 | 60 | 56.67% | 1089.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 740 | 527 | 64 | 45.31% | 899.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 471 | 557 | 9 | 66.67% | 1116.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1193 | 631 | 42 | 33.33% | 1132.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 668 | 582 | 92 | 63.04% | 956.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 345 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 372 | 402 | 25 | 56.0% | 999.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 340 | 351 | 76 | 52.63% | 654.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 678 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 398.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 326 | 398 | 54 | 50.0% | 765.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 674 | 569 | 61 | 50.82% | 756.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 190 | 222 | 25 | 32.0% | 142.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 379 | 453 | 30 | 50.0% | 1163.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 169 | 215 | 40 | 40.0% | 303.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 39 | 78 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1471 | 658 | 88 | 51.14% | 1023.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 94 | 188 | 41 | 43.9% | 59.9 |
| IS | 7 | 722 | 576 | 122 | 50.0% | 850.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 225 | 8 | 25.0% | 382.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1277 | 674 | 184 | 53.8% | 1007.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 260 | 246 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 118 | 8 | 75.0% | 318.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 513 | 576 | 10 | 60.0% | 475.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 222 | 284 | 40 | 45.0% | 437.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 365 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 909.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 287 | 25 | 40.0% | 472.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 653 | 569 | 23 | 47.83% | 712.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 674 | 541 | 79 | 51.9% | 1071.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 193 | 327 | 757 | 56.41% | 1017.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 951 | 577 | 40 | 45.0% | 819.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 468 | 418 | 105 | 53.33% | 808.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1185 | 673 | 51 | 47.06% | 992.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 932 | 589 | 117 | 40.17% | 767.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 678 | 511 | 115 | 44.35% | 1076.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 771 | 609 | 95 | 48.42% | 794.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 425 | 487 | 61 | 50.82% | 682.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 103 | 204 | 11 | 45.45% | 66.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 171 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 115 | 217 | 27 | 37.04% | 228.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 862 | 622 | 76 | 46.05% | 856.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 347 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 822.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 344 | 338 | 30 | 43.33% | 573.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 733 | 548 | 368 | 47.55% | 1151.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1069 | 599 | 243 | 47.74% | 827.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 331 | 469 | 19 | 68.42% | 1258.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 271 | 364 | 28 | 60.71% | 668.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 664 | 682 | 8 | 75.0% | 844.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 478 | 454 | 114 | 48.25% | 632.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 417 | 507 | 9 | 66.67% | 1062.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 714 | 582 | 83 | 56.63% | 859.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1155 | 633 | 326 | 43.56% | 947.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 249 | 288 | 66 | 50.0% | 377.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 118 | 250 | 11 | 36.36% | 216.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1182 | 532 | 6 | 33.33% | 619.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 518 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 497.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 398 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 453.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1611 | 636 | 768 | 49.22% | 1142.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 937 | 922 | 10 | 80.0% | 1101.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 251 | 203 | 139 | 39.57% | 312.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 562 | 436 | 83 | 43.37% | 777.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 201 | 363 | 7 | 57.14% | 816.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 562 | 525 | 187 | 52.94% | 686.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 153 | 233 | 36 | 50.0% | 165.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 172 | 248 | 13 | 53.85% | 436.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 478 | 422 | 84 | 47.62% | 729.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 174 | 355 | 39 | 56.41% | 489.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 343 | 389 | 48 | 47.92% | 688.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1458 | 601 | 16 | 37.5% | 760.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 382 | 384 | 80 | 50.0% | 428.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 273 | 87 | 55.17% | 671.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1232 | 891 | 18 | 66.67% | 1258.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 400 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 628.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 870 | 634 | 18 | 61.11% | 774.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 934 | 605 | 31 | 48.39% | 1241.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79 | 136 | 94 | 47.87% | 81.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1000 | 780 | 25 | 60.0% | 973.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 234 | 279 | 32 | 40.63% | 373.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 69 | 324 | 9 | 77.78% | 275.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 608 | 485 | 131 | 49.62% | 628.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 108 | 254 | 4 | 75.0% | 393.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 754 | 504 | 197 | 43.15% | 913.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 166 | 232 | 20 | 35.0% | 254.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 107 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 122.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 184 | 312 | 10 | 40.0% | 482.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 598 | 496 | 19 | 42.11% | 1134.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 0 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 36 | 100 | 42 | 28.57% | 0.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 810 | 597 | 33 | 45.45% | 684.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1064 | 669 | 18 | 38.89% | 916.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 599 | 460 | 11 | 36.36% | 323.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 325 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 1683.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 964 | 577 | 27 | 33.33% | 1166.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 227 | 343 | 14 | 71.43% | 774.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 302 | 334 | 62 | 61.29% | 448.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 959 | 649 | 133 | 49.62% | 978.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1255 | 383 | 10 | 10.0% | 516.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1061 | 609 | 54 | 42.59% | 696.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 537 | 598 | 20 | 55.0% | 870.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1111 | 580 | 311 | 43.09% | 1015.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1011 | 470 | 87 | 33.33% | 434.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 519 | 457 | 72 | 41.67% | 742.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 409.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 182 | 205 | 42 | 35.71% | 350.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 237.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 64 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 600 | 525 | 127 | 48.03% | 808.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1386 | 638 | 112 | 50.89% | 1185.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 577 | 606 | 10 | 50.0% | 524.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 992 | 569 | 238 | 42.86% | 895.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 748 | 512 | 26 | 38.46% | 1023.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 425 | 559 | 14 | 57.14% | 733.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 205 | 360 | 30 | 40.0% | 458.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 883 | 612 | 69 | 47.83% | 756.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 0 | 669 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 329 | 370 | 25 | 40.0% | 683.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 561 | 954 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 255 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 1564.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 258 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 272.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 397 | 407 | 53 | 50.94% | 840.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 153 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 373.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 224 | 290 | 44 | 56.82% | 761.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 104 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 776 | 729 | 7 | 85.71% | 939.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 772 | 436 | 20 | 35.0% | 754.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 528 | 406 | 85 | 34.12% | 695.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 319 | 444 | 42 | 45.24% | 608.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 454 | 534 | 221 | 57.47% | 1384.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 800 | 476 | 13 | 23.08% | 971.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 693 | 568 | 10 | 40.0% | 890.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 169 | 240 | 19 | 42.11% | 314.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 708 | 530 | 196 | 44.39% | 604.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 36 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 255 | 190 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 371 | 400 | 23 | 39.13% | 525.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 364 | 368 | 10 | 40.0% | 347.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 794 | 687 | 220 | 58.18% | 1305.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 470 | 300 | 2 | 0.0% | 892.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20 | 181 | 7 | 57.14% | 177.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 708 | 533 | 15 | 46.67% | 745.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1092 | 674 | 22 | 54.55% | 1123.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 197 | 13 | 61.54% | 219.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 519 | 463 | 36 | 52.78% | 995.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 149 | 189 | 172 | 41.86% | 145.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1303 | 667 | 18 | 38.89% | 1129.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1373 | 756 | 8 | 62.5% | 1104.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 997 | 655 | 81 | 44.44% | 1250.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 432 | 349 | 31 | 35.48% | 443.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 306 | 489 | 26 | 73.08% | 1087.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 695 | 562 | 90 | 38.89% | 1030.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 626 | 609 | 44 | 43.18% | 1028.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 552 | 480 | 211 | 45.5% | 834.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 212 | 411 | 83 | 54.22% | 566.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1180 | 652 | 587 | 47.02% | 1117.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 869 | 626 | 47 | 65.96% | 1241.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 34 | 161 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1793 | 658 | 27 | 55.56% | 1432.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 70 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706 | 616 | 61 | 65.57% | 1033.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 404 | 530 | 135 | 49.63% | 870.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 298 | 430 | 5 | 60.0% | 672.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1463 | 696 | 219 | 53.42% | 1220.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 219 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1152 | 820 | 426 | 59.62% | 2050.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 334 | 544 | 21 | 47.62% | 830.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 810 | 619 | 5 | 60.0% | 630.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 862 | 686 | 256 | 58.59% | 1311.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 900 | 554 | 52 | 38.46% | 761.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 810 | 613 | 45 | 55.56% | 1251.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1342 | 838 | 369 | 51.49% | 1235.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 743 | 461 | 10 | 40.0% | 837.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 471 | 497 | 95 | 49.47% | 695.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 148 | 24 | 45.83% | 405.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 109 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 477.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 471 | 249 | 49.8% | 761.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1075 | 666 | 245 | 53.47% | 1227.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 693 | 517 | 105 | 45.71% | 814.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 18 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1182 | 682 | 169 | 56.8% | 1263.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 495 | 586 | 14 | 50.0% | 386.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 652 | 574 | 17 | 58.82% | 603.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 332 | 414 | 40 | 52.5% | 846.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 126 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 303.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 843 | 530 | 195 | 38.46% | 685.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 387 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 1025.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 424 | 408 | 148 | 52.03% | 645.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 906 | 615 | 5 | 40.0% | 679.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 413 | 440 | 18 | 61.11% | 964.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1079 | 661 | 302 | 52.65% | 1099.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 376 | 427 | 101 | 49.5% | 675.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 371 | 333 | 48 | 41.67% | 587.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1456 | 636 | 78 | 44.87% | 865.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86 | 341 | 19 | 52.63% | 116.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 836 | 582 | 118 | 43.22% | 798.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 193 | 44 | 45.45% | 217.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 814 | 617 | 62 | 51.61% | 753.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 750.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 815 | 552 | 236 | 44.07% | 731.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 441 | 430 | 65 | 41.54% | 631.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 790 | 651 | 39 | 56.41% | 765.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 567 | 584 | 46 | 63.04% | 1394.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 524 | 410 | 6 | 50.0% | 1267.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 246 | 373 | 11 | 63.64% | 874.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 107 | 213 | 8 | 50.0% | 263.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 263 | 329 | 8 | 37.5% | 758.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 760 | 648 | 117 | 50.43% | 1267.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 730 | 637 | 26 | 53.85% | 536.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 924 | 816 | 12 | 83.33% | 1118.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285 | 342 | 19 | 36.84% | 657.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 142 | 344 | 81 | 50.62% | 583.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 866 | 579 | 111 | 55.86% | 824.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 338 | 372 | 6 | 16.67% | 670.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 323 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 230.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 246 | 382 | 50 | 58.0% | 589.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1081 | 765 | 53 | 58.49% | 1555.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 985 | 641 | 32 | 43.75% | 874.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1331 | 824 | 7 | 57.14% | 1104.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1282 | 676 | 72 | 50.0% | 1006.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 226 | 313 | 628 | 52.55% | 878.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 171 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 841.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 148 | 35 | 40.0% | 64.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 91 | 81 | 11 | 27.27% | 202.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 244 | 359 | 17 | 58.82% | 828.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1039 | 490 | 36 | 25.0% | 474.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 191 | 433 | 73 | 41.1% | 75.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 217 | 273 | 22 | 36.36% | 334.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 448 | 403 | 153 | 47.06% | 574.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 82 | 152 | 9 | 22.22% | 112.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 578 | 574 | 13 | 46.15% | 1022.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 741 | 576 | 13 | 46.15% | 493.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 570 | 465 | 26 | 30.77% | 247.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 33 | 128 | 170 | 44.12% | 38.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 72 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 85.0 |
| STG | 8 | 961 | 631 | 29 | 51.72% | 1084.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 348 | 387 | 75 | 53.33% | 628.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 382 | 466 | 32 | 46.88% | 296.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 841 | 663 | 379 | 48.28% | 1020.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 543 | 435 | 79 | 44.3% | 784.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 746 | 379 | 4 | 25.0% | 556.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 337 | 400 | 30 | 53.33% | 815.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 694 | 610 | 48 | 58.33% | 1165.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 601 | 529 | 68 | 44.12% | 770.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 836 | 551 | 57 | 38.6% | 636.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1060 | 637 | 16 | 56.25% | 700.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 99 | 224 | 7 | 28.57% | 207.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 499 | 704 | 49 | 59.18% | 860.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1529 | 796 | 150 | 55.33% | 1239.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 520 | 451 | 100 | 55.0% | 556.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1372 | 714 | 105 | 60.0% | 1211.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 132 | 250 | 1 | 0.0% | 473.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 361 | 381 | 981 | 53.01% | 965.7 |
| null | 0 | 1422 | 576 | 72 | 45.83% | 0.0 |