| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13672 | 0 | 21 | 114 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.9% | 0.0% | 52.38% | 50.0% | 52.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 1.61 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2510.13 | 0 | 2959.57 | 2985.13 | 3119.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.06 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1014.25 | 0 | 1065.0 | 1051.0 | 1051.0 |
| WN8 | 3099 | 0 (-1) | 3152 | 3604 (+5) | 3718 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 502 | 18 | 0 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 59.56% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 59.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 1.61 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1885 | 1256 | 0 | 1863.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 4.39 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824 | 615 | 0 | 817.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 8.56 | 0.0 | 8.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1455 | 2130 | 84 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 63.57% | 69.2% | 57.14% | 50.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.01 | 1.15 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2144 | 1320 | 655 | 1847.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.89 | 2.21 | 0.01 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 981 | 873 | 483 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.01 | 7.43 | 7.96 | 7.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=J_I_V_O_T_N_O_E][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/J_I_V_O_T_N_O_E.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 857 | 636 | 15 | 40.0% | 1310.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2062 | 976 | 136 | 55.15% | 3009.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1700 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 3585.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3744 | 902 | 16 | 62.5% | 2606.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2079 | 1059 | 50 | 56.0% | 3232.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1517 | 954 | 11 | 54.55% | 2802.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2476 | 1050 | 85 | 60.0% | 3297.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2881 | 1238 | 32 | 71.88% | 3781.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3667 | 1074 | 60 | 46.67% | 2792.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4727 | 1151 | 3 | 33.33% | 4503.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2481 | 1248 | 60 | 66.67% | 4343.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2376 | 1005 | 128 | 62.5% | 3420.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3156 | 1197 | 19 | 57.89% | 3393.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2120 | 1036 | 12 | 50.0% | 3317.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2537 | 1038 | 80 | 60.0% | 2798.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2712 | 1046 | 166 | 60.24% | 3271.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1952 | 1106 | 35 | 68.57% | 2891.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1180 | 768 | 10 | 60.0% | 2659.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3006 | 1185 | 9 | 88.89% | 2199.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3803 | 981 | 8 | 37.5% | 3108.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2279 | 1124 | 112 | 62.5% | 2767.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1715 | 1157 | 25 | 80.0% | 3230.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1399 | 984 | 16 | 50.0% | 2601.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 2585 | 1301 | 91 | 67.03% | 3917.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1999 | 1159 | 33 | 63.64% | 3847.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2900 | 1166 | 6 | 83.33% | 2774.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1969 | 1005 | 31 | 48.39% | 2215.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1485 | 997 | 11 | 63.64% | 3093.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1947 | 999 | 58 | 56.9% | 2842.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3289 | 939 | 47 | 55.32% | 3120.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2805 | 1391 | 35 | 62.86% | 4799.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1472 | 906 | 12 | 83.33% | 2328.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2286 | 1246 | 4 | 100.0% | 2930.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3447 | 917 | 41 | 48.78% | 2515.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2198 | 1083 | 41 | 63.41% | 3455.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 550 | 727 | 6 | 50.0% | 2508.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2576 | 1463 | 1 | 100.0% | 3772.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2689 | 1295 | 81 | 76.54% | 4231.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 883 | 623 | 30 | 70.0% | 1775.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3491 | 1346 | 18 | 61.11% | 5225.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1092 | 901 | 61 | 50.82% | 2640.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3333 | 1083 | 30 | 50.0% | 2936.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2531 | 1339 | 21 | 61.9% | 4501.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3898 | 1838 | 1 | 100.0% | 5286.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1385 | 795 | 95 | 48.42% | 3077.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1694 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 986.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1317 | 958 | 11 | 81.82% | 3239.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 1184 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 3513.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2720 | 1252 | 138 | 61.59% | 4490.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2376 | 1262 | 22 | 72.73% | 3571.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2048 | 1119 | 64 | 59.38% | 2614.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3083 | 1051 | 151 | 60.93% | 3207.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1980 | 940 | 62 | 51.61% | 2785.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3913 | 850 | 10 | 20.0% | 2883.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1331 | 647 | 9 | 55.56% | 1716.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2793 | 1195 | 20 | 50.0% | 4375.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3290 | 1023 | 127 | 60.63% | 3219.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3821 | 1035 | 110 | 60.91% | 3478.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3697 | 1075 | 28 | 60.71% | 3240.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1439 | 1093 | 11 | 72.73% | 3274.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3241 | 1055 | 173 | 56.07% | 3102.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1620 | 1032 | 18 | 50.0% | 4041.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3113 | 1035 | 46 | 63.04% | 2919.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3648 | 1262 | 2 | 100.0% | 3556.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1080 | 999 | 25 | 64.0% | 3023.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1179 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 1401.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3435 | 1255 | 7 | 100.0% | 3448.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3062 | 922 | 40 | 47.5% | 2648.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3963 | 1515 | 3 | 66.67% | 4874.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3587 | 1031 | 118 | 61.86% | 3267.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2286 | 1013 | 56 | 64.29% | 2473.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2938 | 917 | 47 | 63.83% | 2609.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 555 | 5 | 80.0% | 846.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1791 | 832 | 72 | 47.22% | 2281.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 2073 | 1138 | 3 | 100.0% | 2906.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3153 | 1029 | 149 | 60.4% | 3092.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2276 | 1178 | 11 | 72.73% | 2787.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2022 | 1056 | 30 | 66.67% | 3424.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2804 | 1016 | 6 | 50.0% | 2462.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 3157 | 1564 | 19 | 73.68% | 5032.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1634 | 978 | 12 | 83.33% | 2691.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2287 | 1056 | 19 | 68.42% | 3193.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3127 | 1068 | 70 | 67.14% | 3158.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2976 | 919 | 5 | 40.0% | 2526.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2613 | 1262 | 12 | 58.33% | 3767.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 806 | 545 | 62 | 62.9% | 3367.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1582 | 732 | 8 | 62.5% | 1849.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3211 | 1064 | 72 | 61.11% | 2958.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1393 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1519.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1872 | 1024 | 68 | 48.53% | 3070.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1805 | 1142 | 11 | 90.91% | 3252.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 5815 | 1479 | 4 | 75.0% | 7179.9 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 2171 | 1341 | 4 | 100.0% | 3971.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1886 | 1123 | 17 | 70.59% | 3331.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1933 | 1032 | 11 | 72.73% | 3149.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2856 | 1197 | 40 | 57.5% | 4061.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 926 | 693 | 56 | 50.0% | 2504.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3109 | 1287 | 8 | 75.0% | 3195.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3562 | 1408 | 24 | 70.83% | 4496.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1739 | 1341 | 20 | 80.0% | 7400.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2441 | 809 | 12 | 41.67% | 1668.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2814 | 1033 | 56 | 57.14% | 2694.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1054 | 706 | 16 | 37.5% | 2247.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1949 | 1118 | 17 | 58.82% | 3055.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2070 | 728 | 7 | 57.14% | 2263.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3941 | 938 | 1 | 0.0% | 4399.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2555 | 785 | 206 | 57.77% | 2364.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1209 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 2029.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 823 | 852 | 13 | 84.62% | 1227.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1092 | 537 | 49 | 46.94% | 2029.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2648 | 974 | 88 | 61.36% | 2510.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3098 | 1162 | 15 | 53.33% | 3549.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2044 | 833 | 64 | 54.69% | 2087.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3426 | 1097 | 38 | 65.79% | 3011.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1481 | 1063 | 12 | 66.67% | 4119.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2976 | 1237 | 25 | 64.0% | 3859.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3156 | 865 | 79 | 56.96% | 2640.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3939 | 1175 | 42 | 69.05% | 3450.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3172 | 1019 | 18 | 55.56% | 2990.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3663 | 1140 | 364 | 60.16% | 3932.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2827 | 992 | 25 | 60.0% | 3067.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2188 | 1338 | 16 | 87.5% | 4244.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2950 | 804 | 197 | 55.33% | 2516.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2190 | 1009 | 35 | 54.29% | 2804.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2990 | 1417 | 13 | 61.54% | 4403.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3520 | 1108 | 28 | 60.71% | 3407.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3631 | 969 | 102 | 53.92% | 3366.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4157 | 1235 | 10 | 70.0% | 4443.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1641 | 1167 | 25 | 76.0% | 2824.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2749 | 1262 | 410 | 65.37% | 3483.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2612 | 919 | 97 | 56.7% | 2098.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1826 | 1245 | 22 | 72.73% | 4523.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3431 | 1203 | 5 | 80.0% | 2848.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 582 | 534 | 10 | 40.0% | 2057.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2616 | 923 | 13 | 38.46% | 3364.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1214 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 4044.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3307 | 1202 | 35 | 57.14% | 3794.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1556 | 596 | 11 | 45.45% | 2344.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2857 | 1104 | 44 | 59.09% | 3044.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1529 | 926 | 41 | 58.54% | 2418.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2478 | 1074 | 59 | 66.1% | 2464.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1991 | 915 | 83 | 53.01% | 2898.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1057 | 676 | 59 | 57.63% | 2259.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1588 | 802 | 22 | 50.0% | 2290.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3543 | 1081 | 107 | 62.62% | 3374.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3171 | 1395 | 75 | 66.67% | 4453.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2922 | 1323 | 24 | 87.5% | 3479.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2406 | 1129 | 46 | 60.87% | 3550.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1806 | 862 | 473 | 59.62% | 2732.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2256 | 1135 | 25 | 64.0% | 3447.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3620 | 1060 | 88 | 64.77% | 3865.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4479 | 1373 | 143 | 69.23% | 4242.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2382 | 895 | 23 | 39.13% | 2278.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 902 | 672 | 48 | 47.92% | 1320.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2813 | 1075 | 33 | 60.61% | 2482.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4013 | 1161 | 153 | 66.67% | 4469.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3082 | 1241 | 89 | 69.66% | 4080.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2157 | 1018 | 20 | 65.0% | 3561.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1774 | 946 | 23 | 52.17% | 2247.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2895 | 828 | 3 | 33.33% | 1350.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3501 | 1215 | 30 | 50.0% | 4706.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3109 | 1153 | 19 | 84.21% | 2994.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2916 | 1232 | 41 | 73.17% | 3931.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2421 | 1348 | 6 | 66.67% | 4879.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1479 | 919 | 57 | 57.89% | 1871.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1012 | 640 | 3 | 33.33% | 545.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2147 | 1194 | 81 | 62.96% | 2939.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1328 | 1034 | 20 | 75.0% | 3807.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1587 | 882 | 16 | 62.5% | 3679.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1370 | 975 | 8 | 50.0% | 4082.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1382 | 783 | 26 | 34.62% | 3144.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2356 | 1071 | 31 | 58.06% | 3235.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2806 | 1288 | 11 | 72.73% | 3783.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 673 | 583 | 8 | 50.0% | 2034.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1509 | 966 | 23 | 60.87% | 2639.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1596 | 954 | 112 | 56.25% | 2574.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2311 | 1136 | 350 | 60.86% | 3331.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3148 | 1182 | 14 | 64.29% | 3220.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1476 | 652 | 90 | 45.56% | 1913.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2989 | 1244 | 23 | 73.91% | 3313.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1339 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 2080.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1965 | 988 | 10 | 40.0% | 2264.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3246 | 1491 | 35 | 62.86% | 4317.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1287 | 834 | 15 | 73.33% | 3000.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1466 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 3362.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 792 | 508 | 42 | 54.76% | 3192.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1252 | 733 | 11 | 45.45% | 1304.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2085 | 1208 | 42 | 71.43% | 4391.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3245 | 1187 | 28 | 64.29% | 3384.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2213 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 2062.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3827 | 1227 | 184 | 67.39% | 4200.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2350 | 1210 | 11 | 63.64% | 3118.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1360 | 938 | 31 | 54.84% | 3422.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2757 | 809 | 248 | 50.81% | 2736.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3585 | 1271 | 40 | 65.0% | 4370.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3456 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 3670.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3978 | 1231 | 68 | 66.18% | 4215.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2629 | 1073 | 21 | 66.67% | 3117.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1311 | 1048 | 18 | 77.78% | 3112.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1766 | 880 | 2 | 50.0% | 3560.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1480 | 965 | 10 | 50.0% | 3355.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1260 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 3785.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2785 | 821 | 347 | 64.27% | 2776.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1851 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 3068.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3442 | 1028 | 94 | 53.19% | 3244.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1018 | 775 | 22 | 45.45% | 1902.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1677 | 1323 | 5 | 100.0% | 3676.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3689 | 1199 | 38 | 65.79% | 3180.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1706 | 1002 | 6 | 33.33% | 2562.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1503 | 725 | 31 | 51.61% | 1656.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2028 | 920 | 99 | 44.44% | 2203.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2692 | 1259 | 23 | 43.48% | 4397.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3971 | 980 | 16 | 43.75% | 3019.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1481 | 658 | 100 | 60.0% | 2367.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4210 | 1316 | 88 | 67.05% | 3929.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1070 | 894 | 18 | 55.56% | 3816.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1457 | 944 | 64 | 54.69% | 2238.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2118 | 1357 | 7 | 85.71% | 4712.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2798 | 1015 | 9 | 44.44% | 3383.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2755 | 1106 | 88 | 57.95% | 3463.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2979 | 1119 | 27 | 59.26% | 3184.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2458 | 1238 | 30 | 70.0% | 4022.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 874 | 921 | 67 | 56.72% | 3123.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2481 | 1031 | 42 | 54.76% | 2916.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1428 | 1038 | 11 | 90.91% | 2110.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 478 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2109 | 997 | 322 | 61.49% | 2721.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1906 | 999 | 4 | 50.0% | 2678.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1443 | 1081 | 22 | 59.09% | 2766.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2197 | 642 | 4 | 25.0% | 1219.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1960 | 1041 | 8 | 50.0% | 3559.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 904 | 708 | 14 | 57.14% | 3101.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 2110 | 1266 | 22 | 72.73% | 4598.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2551 | 1255 | 29 | 62.07% | 4311.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1673 | 909 | 368 | 55.43% | 2305.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2236 | 1320 | 12 | 66.67% | 4293.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4363 | 1285 | 12 | 75.0% | 3863.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2020 | 1112 | 73 | 68.49% | 3011.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3134 | 990 | 9 | 77.78% | 2539.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1375 | 987 | 64 | 62.5% | 2628.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1974 | 1101 | 81 | 74.07% | 2930.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4662 | 1226 | 59 | 55.93% | 3992.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2764 | 1153 | 14 | 71.43% | 3072.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2219 | 1319 | 19 | 73.68% | 4528.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3980 | 1217 | 182 | 63.19% | 3390.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2582 | 766 | 154 | 50.65% | 2245.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2106 | 1172 | 36 | 66.67% | 3196.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3583 | 1093 | 42 | 66.67% | 3670.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1672 | 1042 | 11 | 54.55% | 4273.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 825 | 832 | 116 | 56.9% | 1859.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1369 | 844 | 33 | 45.45% | 2983.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2483 | 1239 | 29 | 65.52% | 3752.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1052 | 720 | 16 | 62.5% | 2380.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2925 | 1182 | 27 | 66.67% | 2966.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1760 | 1020 | 47 | 65.96% | 3454.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1403 | 719 | 4 | 50.0% | 1144.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1625 | 908 | 39 | 53.85% | 2865.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1848 | 788 | 6 | 50.0% | 2091.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2348 | 1073 | 25 | 48.0% | 3143.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 6477 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 4978.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 912 | 609 | 17 | 52.94% | 2235.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 3012 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1890.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1193 | 544 | 8 | 25.0% | 588.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1368 | 992 | 24 | 66.67% | 1848.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2838 | 1174 | 51 | 64.71% | 3637.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1446 | 1087 | 15 | 73.33% | 5276.2 |
| null | 0 | 3417 | 1025 | 50 | 72.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1745 | 713 | 35 | 57.14% | 2807.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1405 | 745 | 523 | 52.01% | 1910.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3518 | 1259 | 48 | 68.75% | 4149.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3055 | 1123 | 102 | 61.76% | 3465.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1372 | 809 | 14 | 35.71% | 2041.4 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 4768 | 618 | 1 | 0.0% | 4390.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1592 | 803 | 8 | 50.0% | 2337.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 3932 | 1669 | 2 | 100.0% | 5161.9 |