| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2615 | 21 | 21 | 610 | 1229 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.31 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.94 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 67.23% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 66.56% | 66.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1.21 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 4564.79 | 4665 | 4665.62 | 5242.14 | 5253.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1467.26 | 1468 | 1468.0 | 1485.0 | 1496.0 |
| WN8 | 5688 | 5235 (-5) | 5149 (-5) | 5555 (-27) | 5641 (-42) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 4665 | 14 | 21 | 66.67% | 5235.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JUlDGE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JUlDGE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1564 | 1101 | 6 | 66.67% | 9875.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 4737 | 1653 | 26 | 76.92% | 6559.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2903 | 1287 | 44 | 68.18% | 4201.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1724 | 1334 | 9 | 77.78% | 9644.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 4473 | 1549 | 38 | 76.32% | 5844.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 4115 | 1399 | 43 | 67.44% | 5536.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 6042 | 1568 | 62 | 64.52% | 7234.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1726 | 1360 | 15 | 53.33% | 7924.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 3309 | 1451 | 28 | 64.29% | 5617.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 5019 | 1338 | 52 | 65.38% | 5029.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4821 | 1604 | 71 | 61.97% | 6000.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2884 | 1346 | 30 | 66.67% | 4884.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 5465 | 1484 | 40 | 67.5% | 6277.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 3043 | 1776 | 12 | 91.67% | 6455.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4375 | 1583 | 43 | 76.74% | 5840.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1888 | 1325 | 26 | 73.08% | 5491.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2647 | 1585 | 17 | 82.35% | 5290.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 6049 | 1461 | 83 | 67.47% | 6208.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2418 | 1336 | 20 | 55.0% | 5394.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 3035 | 1708 | 14 | 64.29% | 9602.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 4440 | 1464 | 43 | 69.77% | 5200.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4841 | 1394 | 54 | 79.63% | 5289.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 3215 | 1346 | 30 | 46.67% | 4512.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 3595 | 1635 | 27 | 74.07% | 6096.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 3398 | 1721 | 15 | 60.0% | 7913.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6160 | 1423 | 85 | 61.18% | 5697.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 4007 | 1434 | 53 | 58.49% | 5039.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 2923 | 1581 | 2 | 100.0% | 6261.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2032 | 1366 | 11 | 63.64% | 6080.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2952 | 1308 | 27 | 77.78% | 4052.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 6276 | 1604 | 114 | 70.18% | 6499.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 6104 | 1523 | 84 | 67.86% | 5980.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 6279 | 1572 | 87 | 70.11% | 6673.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2981 | 1481 | 18 | 66.67% | 4629.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5977 | 1592 | 76 | 73.68% | 5902.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1965 | 1014 | 16 | 56.25% | 4420.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 2425 | 1365 | 13 | 46.15% | 6541.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 3424 | 1706 | 27 | 62.96% | 6049.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 2272 | 1244 | 17 | 64.71% | 5979.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 5293 | 1381 | 43 | 76.74% | 5938.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 4740 | 2488 | 6 | 100.0% | 10708.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 2344 | 1336 | 19 | 47.37% | 7311.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 2393 | 1428 | 10 | 60.0% | 6836.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 3359 | 1433 | 29 | 68.97% | 5424.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 4067 | 1441 | 39 | 71.79% | 5373.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 5426 | 1351 | 82 | 65.85% | 5214.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2909 | 1320 | 24 | 66.67% | 4122.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3296 | 1493 | 22 | 72.73% | 5128.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 3521 | 1559 | 29 | 72.41% | 6681.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 5876 | 1441 | 31 | 70.97% | 5032.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2487 | 1111 | 19 | 42.11% | 4003.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 4387 | 1448 | 41 | 68.29% | 4977.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4757 | 1282 | 54 | 62.96% | 4669.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 5308 | 1336 | 50 | 68.0% | 5345.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 3157 | 1320 | 23 | 47.83% | 5090.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 5008 | 1674 | 87 | 71.26% | 5642.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2883 | 1580 | 10 | 70.0% | 5001.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 4397 | 1449 | 43 | 65.12% | 6356.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 2191 | 1487 | 24 | 87.5% | 6428.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1961 | 1143 | 11 | 54.55% | 4726.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 2238 | 1435 | 5 | 60.0% | 6856.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2342 | 1377 | 14 | 50.0% | 5899.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 3722 | 1546 | 24 | 58.33% | 7676.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 4501 | 1569 | 45 | 55.56% | 5925.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1928 | 1200 | 49 | 69.39% | 4230.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2435 | 1286 | 18 | 66.67% | 5126.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 4377 | 1425 | 44 | 61.36% | 5180.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 3421 | 2102 | 2 | 100.0% | 8628.2 |
| IS | 7 | 2757 | 1464 | 14 | 71.43% | 5211.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 5105 | 2543 | 1 | 100.0% | 7683.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 4294 | 1933 | 26 | 76.92% | 6346.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 6083 | 1490 | 138 | 67.39% | 5095.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 5117 | 1351 | 61 | 63.93% | 5433.3 |