| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66606 | 22 | 114 | 458 | 1032 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.89 | 10.95 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.67% | 68.18% | 53.51% | 53.06% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.18 | 1.5 | 1.14 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2247.32 | 3523 | 3563.61 | 3194.53 | 3273.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.2 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827.38 | 1246 | 1126.0 | 1002.0 | 1036.0 |
| WN8 | 2496 | 2851 | 3206 (+1) | 2818 (+2) | 2886 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1472 | 338 | 64 | 2168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 55.5% | 60.65% | 62.5% | 57.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.34 | 1.47 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 2158 | 1552 | 799 | 1903.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 1.46 | 1.59 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 773 | 698 | 814.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.66 | 7.39 | 13.75 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5166 | 2972 | 99 | 4055 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 50.93% | 63.93% | 71.72% | 53.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.71 | 1.13 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 2160 | 1422 | 783 | 1923.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.84 | 1.62 | 1.98 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 823 | 742 | 714.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 6.05 | 9.82 | 8.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2636 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1644.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3685 | 11 | 15 | 73.33% | 2958.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 5503 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8163.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1720 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1786 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 977.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5324 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3585.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JOKER_25t_fcdk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JOKER_25t_fcdk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 676 | 412 | 121 | 46.28% | 841.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3051 | 854 | 19 | 42.11% | 2607.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1557 | 850 | 67 | 50.75% | 1900.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1473 | 788 | 4 | 50.0% | 1528.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 557 | 449 | 37 | 43.24% | 1096.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3423 | 1779 | 1 | 100.0% | 3633.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3161 | 967 | 53 | 50.94% | 2628.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1764 | 839 | 4 | 50.0% | 1364.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1327 | 736 | 52 | 53.85% | 2083.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 340 | 278 | 141 | 48.23% | 396.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3447 | 1188 | 58 | 56.9% | 2930.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1585 | 934 | 13 | 46.15% | 1735.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1745 | 992 | 151 | 57.62% | 2784.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 889 | 760 | 62 | 58.06% | 3141.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2861 | 1013 | 352 | 63.07% | 2979.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1126 | 679 | 1214 | 45.96% | 1298.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2746 | 931 | 136 | 48.53% | 2592.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2556 | 809 | 358 | 52.79% | 2070.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 674 | 115 | 53.04% | 1445.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4022 | 1132 | 344 | 50.87% | 3228.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1581 | 1027 | 83 | 62.65% | 3123.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1054 | 746 | 33 | 57.58% | 1839.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1424 | 933 | 3 | 100.0% | 1570.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2744 | 925 | 195 | 51.28% | 2374.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 330 | 422 | 20 | 55.0% | 1046.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1249 | 566 | 168 | 49.4% | 2159.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2811 | 1179 | 10 | 70.0% | 2856.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 139 | 194 | 7 | 14.29% | 284.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2509 | 949 | 5 | 60.0% | 2498.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2044 | 918 | 4 | 75.0% | 1782.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1071 | 726 | 141 | 51.06% | 1456.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3062 | 897 | 1457 | 59.37% | 3222.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 397 | 267 | 150 | 42.67% | 469.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3513 | 1184 | 67 | 64.18% | 2917.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2002 | 951 | 538 | 59.11% | 2716.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2610 | 862 | 546 | 56.78% | 2567.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2259 | 839 | 312 | 50.32% | 2451.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3059 | 936 | 605 | 61.98% | 2990.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2989 | 865 | 45 | 51.11% | 2081.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3012 | 1077 | 6 | 50.0% | 2843.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1218 | 895 | 13 | 61.54% | 2754.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1560 | 1117 | 7 | 85.71% | 3235.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 112 | 200 | 40 | 50.0% | 212.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 183 | 247 | 43.32% | 220.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 473 | 488 | 7 | 57.14% | 775.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2872 | 1002 | 111 | 50.45% | 3405.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 178 | 195 | 28 | 53.57% | 456.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1260 | 529 | 2 | 0.0% | 1215.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 119 | 202 | 2 | 100.0% | 582.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3658 | 985 | 39 | 53.85% | 2797.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2638 | 848 | 525 | 54.29% | 2186.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1444 | 803 | 260 | 52.31% | 1959.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2047 | 1098 | 130 | 68.46% | 2813.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2083 | 771 | 330 | 55.76% | 2048.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 350 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1600.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 725 | 629 | 7 | 42.86% | 452.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 928 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 1058.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3591 | 1119 | 204 | 54.9% | 3211.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3078 | 917 | 972 | 55.76% | 3194.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3956 | 1400 | 14 | 85.71% | 3547.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1723 | 949 | 146 | 59.59% | 2792.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1294 | 909 | 1286 | 60.26% | 2255.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2587 | 1133 | 8 | 25.0% | 3245.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2190 | 964 | 67 | 59.7% | 2481.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1922 | 834 | 113 | 53.1% | 2028.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 430 | 620 | 103 | 62.14% | 1700.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1488 | 888 | 9 | 55.56% | 2465.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 196 | 174 | 4 | 25.0% | 432.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 136 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 509 | 631 | 122 | 59.84% | 1088.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2697 | 982 | 12 | 58.33% | 2162.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2709 | 829 | 326 | 56.13% | 2686.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 871 | 804 | 13 | 61.54% | 1502.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2306 | 1036 | 86 | 58.14% | 3075.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3399 | 1133 | 150 | 58.67% | 2715.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1948 | 1493 | 3 | 100.0% | 2914.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1497 | 904 | 4 | 50.0% | 1447.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 428 | 418 | 30 | 40.0% | 1026.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 283 | 344 | 13 | 69.23% | 1233.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1601 | 782 | 82 | 50.0% | 2143.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3371 | 1072 | 211 | 50.71% | 2750.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1980 | 1412 | 2 | 100.0% | 3449.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3459 | 1019 | 1062 | 56.87% | 3030.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1005 | 619 | 27 | 51.85% | 1513.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 952 | 784 | 28 | 64.29% | 2241.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3146 | 827 | 11 | 27.27% | 2400.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2494 | 833 | 11 | 54.55% | 1654.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 276 | 548 | 4 | 100.0% | 888.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 117 | 131 | 78 | 56.41% | 643.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1540 | 636 | 133 | 47.37% | 1866.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1115 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 533.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2100 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 1946.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1555 | 919 | 26 | 61.54% | 2719.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1014 | 379 | 7 | 14.29% | 1190.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2527 | 973 | 171 | 63.16% | 2718.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1610 | 924 | 387 | 55.81% | 2541.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3013 | 1165 | 21 | 71.43% | 2715.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1805 | 916 | 55 | 69.09% | 2234.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 81 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1597 | 730 | 502 | 55.98% | 2133.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2644 | 856 | 38 | 47.37% | 2207.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1397 | 936 | 31 | 64.52% | 1805.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3366 | 1006 | 57 | 56.14% | 2864.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3687 | 1137 | 38 | 55.26% | 2953.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 389 | 192 | 70 | 44.29% | 857.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1451 | 794 | 51 | 52.94% | 2658.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1275 | 869 | 82 | 58.54% | 1727.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3279 | 1079 | 880 | 62.27% | 3223.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3424 | 1081 | 381 | 60.89% | 3144.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 589 | 522 | 7 | 57.14% | 1461.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2335 | 881 | 8 | 62.5% | 1859.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1362 | 926 | 23 | 43.48% | 3588.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 91 | 33 | 42.42% | 228.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2317 | 737 | 3 | 33.33% | 1542.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1019 | 584 | 338 | 43.2% | 857.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2868 | 980 | 147 | 62.59% | 2710.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1276 | 552 | 219 | 47.49% | 1758.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2834 | 1042 | 130 | 56.92% | 3280.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1491 | 884 | 455 | 57.58% | 2262.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2050 | 1097 | 90 | 64.44% | 3011.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2920 | 973 | 328 | 58.54% | 2704.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3064 | 1075 | 152 | 64.47% | 3147.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3227 | 1055 | 412 | 63.11% | 3524.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2330 | 851 | 5 | 60.0% | 1767.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2203 | 1153 | 23 | 73.91% | 2708.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1384 | 810 | 40 | 40.0% | 2791.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 453 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 872.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3440 | 1758 | 1 | 100.0% | 5019.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3491 | 1139 | 37 | 72.97% | 3363.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 125 | 128 | 130 | 38.46% | 92.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2503 | 917 | 624 | 56.57% | 2649.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 167 | 24 | 45.83% | 54.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2878 | 950 | 43 | 60.47% | 2727.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2618 | 848 | 114 | 57.02% | 3169.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 561 | 413 | 8 | 50.0% | 1200.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3248 | 1055 | 287 | 58.19% | 3680.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1393 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 1379.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 69 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2511 | 898 | 34 | 50.0% | 2050.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 257 | 267 | 6 | 66.67% | 860.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3181 | 964 | 311 | 60.77% | 3094.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 245 | 355 | 36 | 50.0% | 852.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1454 | 589 | 143 | 47.55% | 1500.0 |
| IS | 7 | 719 | 439 | 175 | 45.14% | 832.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2937 | 1006 | 65 | 58.46% | 2539.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2236 | 829 | 49 | 48.98% | 2340.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2714 | 949 | 138 | 52.9% | 2653.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 37 | 58 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1609 | 816 | 9 | 44.44% | 2040.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2298 | 1362 | 2 | 100.0% | 3722.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 11 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2564 | 926 | 4 | 50.0% | 1998.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3433 | 1089 | 37 | 59.46% | 2442.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1863 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 552 | 492 | 31 | 48.39% | 855.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4007 | 1156 | 215 | 54.42% | 3428.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2405 | 1413 | 1 | 100.0% | 2354.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1853 | 600 | 606 | 52.48% | 1939.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 104 | 139 | 63 | 50.79% | 121.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 511 | 442 | 83 | 46.99% | 746.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2001 | 812 | 62 | 46.77% | 2131.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 458.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3604 | 1033 | 150 | 49.33% | 3038.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 733 | 485 | 995 | 49.45% | 1340.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2219 | 634 | 5 | 20.0% | 1556.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1211 | 768 | 53 | 54.72% | 1767.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1224 | 618 | 163 | 49.69% | 1182.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 335 | 431 | 278 | 49.28% | 572.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 729 | 431 | 60 | 48.33% | 1861.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 201 | 354 | 12 | 66.67% | 824.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2820 | 763 | 32 | 43.75% | 1945.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 979 | 967 | 51 | 72.55% | 1784.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1711 | 958 | 43 | 48.84% | 2650.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1194 | 756 | 31 | 38.71% | 1583.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3197 | 923 | 463 | 61.34% | 2855.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2302 | 876 | 4 | 50.0% | 1838.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2537 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 2173.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 432 | 355 | 70 | 44.29% | 927.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1649 | 1072 | 3 | 100.0% | 1409.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1455 | 875 | 29 | 51.72% | 1823.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1293 | 858 | 260 | 56.92% | 2420.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2580 | 856 | 264 | 54.55% | 2590.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3510 | 1061 | 107 | 46.73% | 2726.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2070 | 666 | 1081 | 55.78% | 2183.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2578 | 1081 | 78 | 62.82% | 3090.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3921 | 1094 | 114 | 50.88% | 2703.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2624 | 971 | 101 | 63.37% | 2674.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 751 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 1877.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2685 | 778 | 582 | 51.37% | 2363.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2126 | 898 | 18 | 55.56% | 2373.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 624 | 435 | 27 | 29.63% | 967.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 311 | 2 | 100.0% | 274.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 786 | 549 | 41 | 51.22% | 1263.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3127 | 835 | 18 | 33.33% | 2122.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 16 | 76 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1564 | 892 | 104 | 58.65% | 2798.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3143 | 1111 | 85 | 57.65% | 4143.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 244.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1161 | 914 | 171 | 53.8% | 2939.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2673 | 819 | 28 | 42.86% | 3067.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 147 | 280 | 52 | 51.92% | 220.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1719 | 904 | 32 | 62.5% | 2233.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1976 | 849 | 72 | 54.17% | 1941.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3016 | 841 | 9 | 44.44% | 1937.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 124 | 329 | 23 | 60.87% | 467.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 200 | 288 | 8 | 37.5% | 510.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1630 | 786 | 26 | 46.15% | 2269.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2830 | 960 | 184 | 58.7% | 3104.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2843 | 920 | 1455 | 58.42% | 3020.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2000 | 912 | 67 | 53.73% | 2038.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 174 | 17 | 29.41% | 31.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2969 | 984 | 122 | 57.38% | 3034.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1265 | 880 | 7 | 57.14% | 2061.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2685 | 1012 | 83 | 62.65% | 2586.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1937 | 1023 | 102 | 61.76% | 2629.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1321 | 581 | 548 | 51.28% | 1330.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 481 | 38 | 52.63% | 649.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1681 | 991 | 49 | 61.22% | 2368.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3184 | 961 | 122 | 54.1% | 3019.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1995 | 756 | 4 | 50.0% | 1703.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 394 | 494 | 21 | 66.67% | 629.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 934 | 694 | 3 | 66.67% | 881.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2265 | 984 | 158 | 55.7% | 2982.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2767 | 817 | 2404 | 57.9% | 2628.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3826 | 1119 | 461 | 60.95% | 3131.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 49 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 199 | 151 | 7 | 42.86% | 419.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2386 | 817 | 131 | 50.38% | 2061.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 198 | 7 | 42.86% | 806.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2659 | 952 | 68 | 57.35% | 2275.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3177 | 1127 | 5 | 80.0% | 2879.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1380 | 849 | 56 | 55.36% | 2401.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 674 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1753 | 967 | 22 | 54.55% | 3026.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2012 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 233 | 223 | 71 | 46.48% | 415.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2811 | 1284 | 3 | 100.0% | 2998.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 977 | 840 | 184 | 53.8% | 2301.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4097 | 1267 | 231 | 58.01% | 3279.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 293 | 220 | 144 | 40.97% | 457.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1714 | 667 | 207 | 55.07% | 1930.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 501 | 428 | 21 | 47.62% | 809.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1057 | 987 | 16 | 81.25% | 2977.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 934 | 628 | 77 | 53.25% | 2091.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1392 | 888 | 12 | 50.0% | 2395.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1061 | 707 | 216 | 48.61% | 1593.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2475 | 1019 | 157 | 61.78% | 3251.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1899 | 1054 | 16 | 62.5% | 2544.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2320 | 978 | 172 | 58.72% | 2761.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 197 | 351 | 9 | 66.67% | 685.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1546 | 688 | 129 | 54.26% | 2248.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2269 | 832 | 314 | 55.1% | 2146.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 439 | 591 | 8 | 75.0% | 731.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1026 | 866 | 81 | 67.9% | 2552.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3541 | 1094 | 1039 | 63.81% | 3905.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1298 | 791 | 6 | 66.67% | 1259.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3497 | 1184 | 290 | 67.93% | 3266.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 408 | 298 | 108 | 39.81% | 255.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1496 | 836 | 31 | 51.61% | 1440.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 109 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2916 | 912 | 1337 | 57.59% | 2865.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1906 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1123.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2689 | 935 | 106 | 63.21% | 2918.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2687 | 819 | 29 | 37.93% | 2026.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1682 | 801 | 132 | 54.55% | 1725.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1159 | 565 | 10 | 30.0% | 1038.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 969 | 687 | 117 | 53.85% | 2304.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 647 | 692 | 5 | 60.0% | 2665.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1834 | 900 | 61 | 63.93% | 2154.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2673 | 814 | 2259 | 55.87% | 2567.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 23 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1077 | 849 | 33 | 48.48% | 3848.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 198 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 601.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1531 | 881 | 529 | 56.71% | 2337.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174 | 193 | 6 | 66.67% | 595.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1415 | 842 | 28 | 39.29% | 3059.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2018 | 655 | 747 | 54.35% | 2453.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 34 | 117 | 66 | 39.39% | 6.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1388 | 761 | 1083 | 51.25% | 1829.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2077 | 1113 | 148 | 60.14% | 2633.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1201 | 881 | 52 | 65.38% | 2709.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 91 | 24 | 41.67% | 5.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3565 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 4739.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 765 | 612 | 87 | 48.28% | 1402.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 370 | 459 | 9 | 22.22% | 792.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1323 | 709 | 593 | 51.1% | 1661.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2505 | 823 | 7 | 57.14% | 2098.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 275 | 390 | 3 | 66.67% | 1446.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1008 | 599 | 30 | 40.0% | 1439.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 254 | 176 | 10 | 30.0% | 810.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1377 | 813 | 18 | 61.11% | 1597.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1729 | 866 | 245 | 56.73% | 2338.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2665 | 942 | 4216 | 60.13% | 3122.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 905 | 521 | 7 | 42.86% | 1576.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2276 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2602.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2591 | 791 | 11 | 45.45% | 1666.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 143 | 136 | 22 | 40.91% | 244.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3206 | 1044 | 333 | 62.46% | 3414.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2112 | 645 | 3299 | 54.44% | 2303.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 260 | 230 | 43.04% | 356.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2662 | 861 | 81 | 55.56% | 2093.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 292 | 13 | 53.85% | 150.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 132 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 708.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1466 | 847 | 59 | 45.76% | 2075.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2684 | 938 | 271 | 59.04% | 2842.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3052 | 1137 | 14 | 71.43% | 2821.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1608 | 974 | 75 | 64.0% | 2454.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3114 | 823 | 7 | 57.14% | 2183.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1526 | 758 | 88 | 51.14% | 2006.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2363 | 1061 | 155 | 65.81% | 2895.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3393 | 1018 | 21 | 52.38% | 2776.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1505 | 893 | 29 | 58.62% | 2185.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3519 | 1069 | 347 | 63.11% | 3334.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2515 | 822 | 19 | 52.63% | 2046.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 772 | 643 | 203 | 52.22% | 1219.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2634 | 957 | 389 | 62.98% | 2737.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 22 | 87 | 11 | 63.64% | 191.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1180 | 660 | 3 | 33.33% | 963.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 388 | 526 | 3 | 66.67% | 1164.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1492 | 612 | 453 | 45.92% | 1642.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3222 | 957 | 190 | 54.74% | 2923.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1198 | 854 | 22 | 50.0% | 2486.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3217 | 988 | 265 | 58.87% | 2816.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 323 | 612 | 48 | 56.25% | 926.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111 | 147 | 36 | 41.67% | 156.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1205 | 554 | 6 | 16.67% | 1185.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2519 | 1070 | 104 | 67.31% | 3027.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1673 | 853 | 105 | 49.52% | 2008.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1476 | 920 | 11 | 54.55% | 1534.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1539 | 1062 | 43 | 65.12% | 3329.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1551 | 826 | 174 | 52.3% | 2013.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 125 | 163 | 4 | 50.0% | 338.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2154 | 1067 | 134 | 58.21% | 3385.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2425 | 996 | 71 | 60.56% | 2571.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 132 | 86 | 51.16% | 108.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 89 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3008 | 992 | 326 | 53.68% | 2779.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 25 | 70 | 47 | 36.17% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2210 | 815 | 1025 | 51.71% | 2091.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1070 | 866 | 97 | 50.52% | 2317.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3247 | 876 | 20 | 55.0% | 2549.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3539 | 1145 | 199 | 60.3% | 3045.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2055 | 995 | 539 | 60.11% | 2842.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3336 | 1037 | 309 | 63.11% | 3611.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 605 | 402 | 65 | 52.31% | 1334.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 364 | 343 | 30 | 63.33% | 1097.6 |
| null | 0 | 3083 | 844 | 1721 | 54.68% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 917 | 567 | 29 | 62.07% | 1254.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1756 | 1064 | 28 | 64.29% | 2900.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2315 | 1034 | 28 | 71.43% | 2546.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 785 | 677 | 608 | 50.0% | 1176.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2130 | 878 | 128 | 54.69% | 3093.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 584 | 555 | 15 | 53.33% | 807.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1607 | 957 | 205 | 58.54% | 2843.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1226 | 538 | 233 | 43.78% | 1512.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2688 | 882 | 334 | 53.59% | 2626.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2796 | 957 | 34 | 64.71% | 2593.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 465 | 629 | 2 | 100.0% | 917.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1516 | 959 | 6 | 50.0% | 2932.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1858 | 758 | 26 | 53.85% | 1570.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 737 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 664.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1899 | 803 | 19 | 42.11% | 1943.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1792 | 956 | 682 | 56.6% | 2613.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2229 | 853 | 152 | 55.26% | 2425.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3445 | 922 | 18 | 38.89% | 2593.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2183 | 962 | 29 | 55.17% | 2592.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373 | 477 | 139 | 54.68% | 996.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 826 | 410 | 151 | 48.34% | 1143.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1799 | 614 | 893 | 53.42% | 1764.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 108 | 355 | 168 | 50.6% | 198.2 |