| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20643 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1739.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) | 0 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 468 | 577 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 279 | 442 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JIEB_322][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JIEB_322.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 160 | 247 | 6 | 50.0% | 333.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1448 | 832 | 46 | 56.52% | 1663.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2172 | 807 | 79 | 55.7% | 1803.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3774 | 1207 | 123 | 60.98% | 3104.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 761 | 735 | 76 | 48.68% | 1408.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1177 | 734 | 246 | 55.69% | 1694.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1017 | 657 | 35 | 45.71% | 1483.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1780 | 967 | 1591 | 55.5% | 2082.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 474 | 419 | 19 | 57.89% | 1206.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3127 | 1171 | 68 | 69.12% | 2792.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 82 | 3 | 33.33% | 63.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1342 | 870 | 60 | 51.67% | 1847.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2276 | 817 | 79 | 58.23% | 1995.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1105 | 672 | 140 | 52.86% | 1221.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 979 | 536 | 263 | 57.03% | 1921.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2261 | 947 | 76 | 47.37% | 2035.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2532 | 796 | 213 | 57.28% | 2102.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 782 | 580 | 38 | 50.0% | 1469.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2564 | 757 | 231 | 45.89% | 2017.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1284 | 496 | 118 | 44.92% | 1393.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 24 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 621 | 475 | 96 | 53.13% | 885.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1560 | 809 | 43 | 51.16% | 1882.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1027 | 674 | 56 | 58.93% | 1024.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2072 | 948 | 42 | 54.76% | 2404.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1388 | 777 | 17 | 58.82% | 2249.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 340 | 425 | 59 | 49.15% | 859.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1326 | 798 | 288 | 48.61% | 1579.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1855 | 983 | 147 | 53.06% | 2620.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1818 | 835 | 88 | 50.0% | 1665.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1819 | 852 | 52 | 53.85% | 1850.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 925 | 625 | 22 | 50.0% | 1682.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1580 | 815 | 35 | 57.14% | 1871.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 791 | 668 | 38 | 57.89% | 895.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 98 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 607.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1239 | 669 | 129 | 53.49% | 2009.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 507 | 501 | 89 | 59.55% | 1244.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 243 | 255 | 17 | 58.82% | 1124.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 937 | 654 | 59 | 47.46% | 1333.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 486 | 450 | 9 | 55.56% | 1407.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 779 | 633 | 82 | 43.9% | 821.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1210 | 930 | 16 | 75.0% | 2418.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 255 | 346 | 22 | 59.09% | 873.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 265 | 400 | 24 | 41.67% | 1061.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1073 | 791 | 40 | 67.5% | 2111.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2090 | 940 | 60 | 56.67% | 2159.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3912 | 1187 | 39 | 61.54% | 2943.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4078 | 1200 | 196 | 59.18% | 3005.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 500 | 367 | 36 | 58.33% | 1048.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 478 | 388 | 38 | 60.53% | 1051.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2463 | 730 | 290 | 48.28% | 1812.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1199 | 843 | 7 | 57.14% | 2226.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 988.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1549 | 787 | 76 | 55.26% | 1653.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1867 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 2075.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3077 | 1212 | 49 | 75.51% | 2873.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1582 | 854 | 53 | 50.94% | 1984.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 457 | 400 | 72 | 45.83% | 1334.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2835 | 917 | 294 | 54.42% | 2394.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1851 | 667 | 113 | 54.87% | 1677.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2699 | 868 | 245 | 51.43% | 2452.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1526 | 801 | 89 | 53.93% | 1457.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2284 | 766 | 425 | 50.35% | 1648.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1106 | 554 | 99 | 51.52% | 1730.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 654 | 602 | 164 | 46.95% | 1053.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 195 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 894.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 833 | 643 | 36 | 52.78% | 1761.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2419 | 1005 | 649 | 59.01% | 2639.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2179 | 917 | 102 | 51.96% | 1980.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2159 | 933 | 50 | 60.0% | 2047.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 908 | 764 | 26 | 57.69% | 2203.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1329 | 727 | 48 | 50.0% | 1836.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1862 | 948 | 650 | 54.15% | 2086.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 566 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 680.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 815 | 528 | 64 | 53.13% | 1456.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 379 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 1512.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 675 | 537 | 33 | 48.48% | 1251.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 843 | 673 | 6 | 83.33% | 3334.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1244 | 758 | 77 | 48.05% | 1349.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2437 | 824 | 303 | 52.48% | 1959.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1930 | 859 | 97 | 51.55% | 2022.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 59 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 25.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1995 | 778 | 189 | 51.32% | 1635.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2942 | 933 | 332 | 53.01% | 2634.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3245 | 979 | 36 | 58.33% | 2904.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1648 | 888 | 53 | 49.06% | 1920.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2949 | 809 | 190 | 48.95% | 2448.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 216 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 549.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 234 | 195 | 11 | 63.64% | 811.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 209 | 315 | 35 | 51.43% | 891.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 727 | 407 | 21 | 52.38% | 2177.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1589 | 983 | 27 | 62.96% | 2381.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 264 | 295 | 30 | 50.0% | 582.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 730 | 600 | 90 | 47.78% | 2255.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2061 | 738 | 262 | 49.62% | 1645.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1397 | 734 | 406 | 51.48% | 1796.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1035 | 679 | 158 | 51.27% | 1377.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1088 | 626 | 34 | 50.0% | 1543.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1127 | 707 | 52 | 51.92% | 1607.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1352 | 774 | 89 | 59.55% | 1715.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1198 | 1016 | 6 | 100.0% | 2434.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2839 | 884 | 254 | 53.94% | 2368.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2695 | 936 | 24 | 54.17% | 2033.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 611 | 594 | 101 | 56.44% | 1196.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1626 | 819 | 129 | 54.26% | 1541.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1379 | 692 | 122 | 50.82% | 1170.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1243 | 682 | 106 | 52.83% | 1492.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1966 | 1087 | 31 | 67.74% | 2527.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2231 | 973 | 78 | 56.41% | 2251.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 312 | 334 | 35 | 40.0% | 524.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2778 | 1017 | 76 | 55.26% | 2328.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2521 | 828 | 172 | 52.33% | 1991.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1812 | 1002 | 106 | 57.55% | 2480.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 576 | 390 | 18 | 33.33% | 1144.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 411 | 369 | 43 | 41.86% | 1328.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 114 | 187 | 7 | 57.14% | 313.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2053 | 952 | 88 | 56.82% | 2059.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854 | 670 | 19 | 52.63% | 1943.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1281 | 743 | 60 | 51.67% | 1685.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1333 | 1035 | 7 | 71.43% | 3457.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1453 | 924 | 25 | 64.0% | 2414.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 422 | 336 | 63 | 58.73% | 726.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 934 | 610 | 181 | 53.59% | 1620.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1297 | 937 | 21 | 71.43% | 2786.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 711 | 501 | 57 | 43.86% | 1024.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1308 | 759 | 140 | 53.57% | 1774.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 837 | 615 | 33 | 63.64% | 1528.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2675 | 1014 | 15 | 53.33% | 2457.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1559 | 989 | 39 | 61.54% | 2298.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1274 | 985 | 23 | 56.52% | 2732.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2237 | 883 | 330 | 54.55% | 2386.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2939 | 954 | 268 | 57.84% | 2795.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2738 | 1052 | 505 | 58.02% | 3022.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 148 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 518.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320 | 409 | 66 | 39.39% | 815.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1550 | 784 | 65 | 46.15% | 1419.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1323 | 861 | 30 | 63.33% | 2094.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 963 | 486 | 126 | 46.03% | 945.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 274 | 17 | 52.94% | 193.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3191 | 1116 | 52 | 59.62% | 3232.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 193 | 207 | 13 | 53.85% | 797.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 824 | 816 | 39 | 69.23% | 2135.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 579 | 559 | 135 | 47.41% | 1159.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1781 | 636 | 670 | 51.19% | 1439.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 490 | 542 | 26 | 61.54% | 891.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1555 | 853 | 37 | 51.35% | 1980.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 500 | 483 | 61 | 52.46% | 673.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1119 | 872 | 14 | 50.0% | 1978.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 192 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3464 | 891 | 17 | 64.71% | 3332.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 352 | 692 | 7 | 28.57% | 1689.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2076 | 851 | 6 | 50.0% | 2303.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1396 | 806 | 47 | 59.57% | 2811.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2419 | 1034 | 30 | 63.33% | 1612.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 391 | 292 | 23 | 52.17% | 1080.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1185 | 699 | 31 | 41.94% | 1209.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 244 | 311 | 11 | 72.73% | 823.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2069 | 761 | 162 | 52.47% | 1585.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 653.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 951 | 735 | 17 | 58.82% | 1254.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 343 | 388 | 95 | 45.26% | 820.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1469 | 715 | 136 | 52.21% | 1804.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1541 | 589 | 131 | 47.33% | 1491.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 981 | 574 | 260 | 41.54% | 749.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 229 | 415 | 5 | 60.0% | 1221.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1486 | 931 | 13 | 69.23% | 2359.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 813 | 533 | 309 | 53.4% | 1139.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1503 | 887 | 47 | 53.19% | 2051.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 267 | 273 | 9 | 55.56% | 875.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 445 | 706 | 71 | 50.7% | 850.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 333 | 263 | 10 | 30.0% | 474.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1336 | 807 | 42 | 50.0% | 1814.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1118 | 749 | 64 | 50.0% | 1611.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1958 | 927 | 350 | 55.14% | 2404.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1100 | 832 | 23 | 65.22% | 1786.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1208 | 786 | 74 | 54.05% | 1850.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1366 | 765 | 195 | 53.85% | 1639.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1022 | 747 | 36 | 47.22% | 1301.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 505 | 498 | 13 | 53.85% | 1381.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 967 | 679 | 48 | 54.17% | 1565.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1722 | 609 | 33 | 42.42% | 2136.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1027 | 560 | 641 | 50.55% | 1424.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1863 | 677 | 170 | 46.47% | 1459.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1721 | 921 | 17 | 52.94% | 2525.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2603 | 855 | 256 | 53.91% | 2062.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 955 | 673 | 31 | 41.94% | 1951.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2418 | 1089 | 92 | 63.04% | 2511.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 683 | 436 | 112 | 50.0% | 1206.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1699 | 807 | 145 | 53.1% | 1585.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 745 | 456 | 82 | 45.12% | 833.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1833 | 749 | 60 | 53.33% | 2128.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1966 | 873 | 71 | 47.89% | 1852.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 809 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 887 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 5731.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 813 | 711 | 167 | 58.08% | 2734.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1755 | 636 | 292 | 54.45% | 1999.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 203 | 198 | 12 | 41.67% | 692.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1628 | 690 | 24 | 45.83% | 1498.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 579 | 496 | 16 | 31.25% | 1841.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 127 | 282 | 8 | 50.0% | 505.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 82 | 184 | 7 | 71.43% | 323.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1416 | 969 | 13 | 84.62% | 2764.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 367 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 315.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 986 | 551 | 61 | 45.9% | 663.0 |