| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7665 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 51.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 64.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1240.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1671.5 | 1634.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 925.0 | 876.0 |
| WN8 | 1547 | 0 | 0 | 264 (+1) | 2244 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JI1HKop_Xtp][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JI1HKop_Xtp.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2173 | 783 | 38 | 52.63% | 1811.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1408 | 704 | 67 | 43.28% | 1133.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 874 | 994 | 2 | 100.0% | 1039.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 606 | 627 | 108 | 50.93% | 996.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1697 | 992 | 79 | 56.96% | 1940.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 599 | 509 | 19 | 57.89% | 2910.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1283 | 691 | 14 | 35.71% | 2759.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1368 | 739 | 28 | 46.43% | 1219.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1903 | 916 | 5 | 60.0% | 1658.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1606 | 863 | 33 | 54.55% | 1551.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 360 | 281 | 41 | 46.34% | 650.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1108 | 467 | 46 | 43.48% | 1291.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 971 | 764 | 16 | 68.75% | 1916.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 884 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 882.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2602 | 777 | 19 | 42.11% | 1921.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 770 | 509 | 20 | 50.0% | 885.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1343 | 652 | 80 | 51.25% | 1554.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 195 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 845.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1088 | 679 | 75 | 62.67% | 2271.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1075 | 679 | 127 | 45.67% | 1160.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 176 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 649.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1145 | 628 | 113 | 57.52% | 1419.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1579 | 1023 | 4 | 100.0% | 1477.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 322 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 478 | 349 | 23 | 47.83% | 627.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 197 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 412.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 996 | 678 | 11 | 54.55% | 1200.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 815 | 464 | 189 | 48.68% | 969.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1030 | 803 | 5 | 60.0% | 923.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2519 | 877 | 42 | 52.38% | 1768.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1856 | 748 | 28 | 42.86% | 1667.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 253 | 347 | 7 | 28.57% | 750.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 522 | 311 | 45 | 35.56% | 1094.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1293 | 799 | 60 | 58.33% | 1487.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2523 | 1098 | 7 | 71.43% | 2650.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2283 | 786 | 13 | 46.15% | 1471.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1382 | 770 | 19 | 52.63% | 931.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1729 | 890 | 8 | 50.0% | 1645.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1511 | 614 | 12 | 33.33% | 989.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 429 | 319 | 20 | 65.0% | 1171.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1310 | 694 | 13 | 38.46% | 1001.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 934 | 750 | 23 | 56.52% | 1186.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1785 | 627 | 17 | 35.29% | 1088.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1037 | 741 | 24 | 45.83% | 1902.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1198 | 679 | 11 | 36.36% | 1073.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 692 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 281.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1095 | 634 | 14 | 42.86% | 1140.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2293 | 879 | 20 | 50.0% | 1748.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 979 | 551 | 16 | 31.25% | 684.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1262 | 583 | 398 | 49.25% | 989.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1059 | 651 | 65 | 52.31% | 1979.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1690 | 714 | 107 | 52.34% | 1501.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2669 | 1001 | 23 | 52.17% | 1989.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2212 | 864 | 23 | 56.52% | 1673.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 393 | 335 | 32 | 43.75% | 1137.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1062 | 680 | 16 | 62.5% | 962.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 663 | 506 | 5 | 60.0% | 1206.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1081 | 731 | 30 | 60.0% | 1235.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1298 | 918 | 6 | 66.67% | 1663.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2417 | 1003 | 15 | 53.33% | 2358.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 262 | 336 | 34 | 61.76% | 1156.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 394 | 245 | 7 | 14.29% | 820.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1495 | 707 | 10 | 40.0% | 836.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 286 | 305 | 8 | 62.5% | 1237.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2056 | 735 | 11 | 45.45% | 1468.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 578 | 572 | 28 | 50.0% | 1403.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1563 | 850 | 47 | 57.45% | 1433.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 25 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1029 | 549 | 118 | 49.15% | 1812.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 763 | 788 | 7 | 57.14% | 1384.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2199 | 1282 | 4 | 100.0% | 1950.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1072 | 678 | 9 | 55.56% | 1578.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2356 | 1121 | 12 | 66.67% | 1416.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 345 | 324 | 21 | 42.86% | 1127.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 815 | 585 | 20 | 55.0% | 1169.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1156 | 734 | 77 | 46.75% | 1251.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1757 | 840 | 35 | 48.57% | 1644.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 794 | 441 | 92 | 45.65% | 1592.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1054 | 862 | 6 | 66.67% | 2634.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1468 | 852 | 16 | 62.5% | 1308.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 314 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 641.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 568 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 513 | 303 | 5 | 20.0% | 1495.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1341 | 901 | 22 | 59.09% | 1876.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1567 | 826 | 6 | 66.67% | 1350.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1871 | 889 | 11 | 72.73% | 1321.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 519 | 520 | 8 | 62.5% | 972.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1226 | 710 | 38 | 57.89% | 1360.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 582 | 457 | 15 | 66.67% | 1794.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2159 | 841 | 31 | 58.06% | 1651.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1421 | 712 | 82 | 56.1% | 1738.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2500 | 909 | 32 | 53.13% | 1754.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 563 | 365 | 5 | 40.0% | 1049.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1673 | 698 | 28 | 39.29% | 1186.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 759 | 638 | 4 | 0.0% | 1464.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 286 | 226 | 29 | 48.28% | 927.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1760 | 878 | 8 | 50.0% | 1880.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1737 | 965 | 4 | 75.0% | 1284.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 659 | 466 | 15 | 26.67% | 557.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 374 | 476 | 46 | 50.0% | 1494.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1351 | 751 | 15 | 46.67% | 1233.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 284 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1332 | 939 | 3 | 100.0% | 1422.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 633 | 712 | 8 | 50.0% | 1079.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 738 | 535 | 14 | 50.0% | 1732.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 327 | 359 | 4 | 50.0% | 1062.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2004 | 686 | 33 | 36.36% | 1271.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 862 | 602 | 5 | 80.0% | 2800.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 317 | 5 | 40.0% | 332.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 330 | 417 | 119 | 51.26% | 1946.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 440 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 838 | 860 | 5 | 100.0% | 1372.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1234 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 976.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1312 | 762 | 74 | 56.76% | 2095.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2077 | 797 | 50 | 36.0% | 1713.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1064 | 616 | 10 | 30.0% | 902.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1518 | 818 | 12 | 58.33% | 1446.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 822 | 396 | 3 | 0.0% | 637.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 320 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 965.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1835 | 865 | 65 | 50.77% | 1746.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1615 | 775 | 35 | 57.14% | 1437.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1055 | 693 | 36 | 61.11% | 1089.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1313 | 755 | 62 | 48.39% | 1481.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1612 | 837 | 113 | 53.1% | 1923.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 810 | 683 | 5 | 100.0% | 2627.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1699 | 836 | 32 | 59.38% | 1544.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 910 | 652 | 11 | 54.55% | 1284.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 995 | 729 | 4 | 75.0% | 1228.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1444 | 731 | 7 | 42.86% | 757.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 329 | 548 | 15 | 53.33% | 1888.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1498 | 816 | 43 | 46.51% | 1722.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1906 | 831 | 10 | 60.0% | 1632.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 664 | 587 | 67 | 53.73% | 1506.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 599 | 370 | 25 | 48.0% | 1284.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 743 | 414 | 20 | 30.0% | 1136.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2097 | 966 | 119 | 57.14% | 1824.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 162 | 215 | 4 | 25.0% | 462.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 402 | 380 | 9 | 55.56% | 1521.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1139 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 1395.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1314 | 582 | 88 | 53.41% | 1562.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1528 | 728 | 53 | 39.62% | 1751.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 701 | 468 | 46 | 47.83% | 1296.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1483 | 604 | 8 | 25.0% | 1254.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 538 | 412 | 12 | 66.67% | 1100.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 684 | 859 | 24 | 75.0% | 1026.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1195 | 800 | 7 | 71.43% | 1183.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1093 | 595 | 86 | 53.49% | 2057.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 803 | 475 | 3 | 33.33% | 414.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1076 | 822 | 14 | 64.29% | 2200.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1504 | 774 | 26 | 50.0% | 1255.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1948 | 857 | 86 | 43.02% | 1838.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 245 | 418 | 11 | 54.55% | 1128.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1093 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 800.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 881 | 641 | 11 | 36.36% | 2554.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1161 | 646 | 13 | 38.46% | 1028.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 641 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 292.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 370 | 538 | 8 | 87.5% | 1555.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1503 | 836 | 39 | 51.28% | 1889.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1060 | 616 | 20 | 35.0% | 1212.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 410 | 414 | 19 | 31.58% | 1256.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 264 | 176 | 13 | 38.46% | 549.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 70 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 737 | 609 | 61 | 47.54% | 1560.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1566 | 834 | 46 | 54.35% | 1771.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 730 | 576 | 8 | 62.5% | 1903.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 722 | 467 | 122 | 48.36% | 1442.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 271 | 195 | 4 | 0.0% | 535.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1652 | 846 | 20 | 65.0% | 1902.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 793 | 478 | 171 | 53.8% | 1935.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1998 | 826 | 8 | 50.0% | 1943.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 418 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 192 | 7 | 14.29% | 450.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 333 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 356.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 401 | 400 | 20 | 50.0% | 902.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1008 | 571 | 408 | 56.62% | 2039.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 462 | 679 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 670 | 613 | 30 | 50.0% | 859.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1623 | 759 | 26 | 50.0% | 1607.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 824 | 534 | 48 | 45.83% | 1346.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1981 | 915 | 15 | 53.33% | 1177.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 292 | 270 | 14 | 64.29% | 815.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2616 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 1938.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2425 | 922 | 15 | 53.33% | 2263.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 387 | 609 | 5 | 80.0% | 1349.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 315 | 332 | 18 | 61.11% | 1371.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 188 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 838.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 293 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1456 | 715 | 130 | 56.15% | 1406.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1633 | 958 | 8 | 50.0% | 1484.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1700 | 836 | 120 | 47.5% | 1518.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 351 | 393 | 9 | 33.33% | 1287.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1522 | 748 | 75 | 58.67% | 2481.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 104 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 433.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1908 | 915 | 14 | 57.14% | 2077.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 337 | 313 | 28 | 46.43% | 1050.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1225 | 755 | 8 | 75.0% | 1598.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1633 | 798 | 141 | 52.48% | 1857.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 509 | 330 | 27 | 48.15% | 1199.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 974 | 688 | 18 | 33.33% | 1559.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 630 | 549 | 48 | 66.67% | 2123.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1094 | 930 | 2 | 100.0% | 846.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1522 | 920 | 116 | 55.17% | 1771.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3750 | 1841 | 1 | 100.0% | 4996.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 703 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 2555.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1312 | 980 | 10 | 80.0% | 2258.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1667 | 977 | 2 | 50.0% | 1893.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1721 | 1096 | 18 | 66.67% | 2909.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 932 | 614 | 15 | 33.33% | 730.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1886 | 999 | 27 | 62.96% | 2545.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1820 | 839 | 87 | 51.72% | 1628.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 737 | 15 | 60.0% | 1602.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 576 | 549 | 21 | 52.38% | 833.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 640 | 451 | 38 | 47.37% | 838.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2631 | 867 | 156 | 49.36% | 1982.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 762 | 546 | 26 | 46.15% | 1322.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1794 | 722 | 38 | 44.74% | 1269.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 487 | 339 | 46 | 54.35% | 1316.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1347 | 819 | 5 | 60.0% | 1376.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2086 | 1027 | 92 | 58.7% | 2327.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 496 | 430 | 8 | 12.5% | 336.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1278 | 744 | 10 | 60.0% | 1239.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1336 | 533 | 63 | 50.79% | 981.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 114 | 375 | 13 | 53.85% | 174.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2060 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 1762.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1864 | 794 | 31 | 64.52% | 1567.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2231 | 834 | 39 | 48.72% | 1384.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 144 | 234 | 11 | 9.09% | 149.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 601 | 501 | 51 | 60.78% | 1879.8 |
| null | 0 | 1355 | 528 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 92 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 367 | 328 | 33 | 51.52% | 1262.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1433 | 710 | 4 | 25.0% | 1447.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 913 | 562 | 54 | 44.44% | 965.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1116 | 827 | 12 | 66.67% | 2341.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 890 | 386 | 10 | 10.0% | 426.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1619 | 1049 | 9 | 66.67% | 3810.6 |