| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35422 | 15 | 15 | 548 | 932 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 9.87 | 9.87 | 9.3 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 49.74% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.82 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1118.77 | 2229 | 2229.47 | 1963.65 | 1931.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577.29 | 739 | 739.0 | 811.0 | 825.0 |
| WN8 | 1331 | 1670 (+1) | 2194 (+1) | 0 (-1464) | 1683 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1543 | 0 | 0 | 1543.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 0 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2258 | 0 | 882 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.4 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 437 | 0 | 186 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.8 | 0.0 | 6.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2954 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1978.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2010 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1853.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1956 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1493.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=JAN_White_Solo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/JAN_White_Solo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 580 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 957 | 480 | 96 | 43.75% | 1278.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 378 | 768 | 25 | 68.0% | 900.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 963 | 587 | 42 | 42.86% | 854.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 896 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 828.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 276 | 388 | 27 | 51.85% | 412.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 859 | 475 | 16 | 18.75% | 620.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1357 | 662 | 7 | 42.86% | 667.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1471 | 888 | 8 | 62.5% | 1224.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 424 | 341 | 160 | 47.5% | 499.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 91 | 140 | 9 | 55.56% | 238.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1011 | 602 | 94 | 50.0% | 1387.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2048 | 877 | 4 | 50.0% | 1285.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 109 | 337 | 154 | 50.65% | 201.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 928 | 522 | 869 | 47.41% | 989.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 25 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 390 | 400 | 94 | 46.81% | 932.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1100 | 505 | 250 | 43.6% | 1440.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1052 | 867 | 5 | 80.0% | 1698.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 905 | 635 | 12 | 58.33% | 2214.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1747 | 674 | 12 | 33.33% | 1293.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 951 | 695 | 82 | 51.22% | 1631.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2006 | 834 | 45 | 57.78% | 1789.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1910 | 813 | 15 | 53.33% | 1415.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1807 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 1735.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 534 | 638 | 24 | 37.5% | 506.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 196 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 535.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2257 | 830 | 90 | 46.67% | 1467.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 234 | 341 | 41 | 36.59% | 479.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1424 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 1747.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 645 | 475 | 34 | 44.12% | 1707.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 792 | 407 | 157 | 48.41% | 1320.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2014 | 804 | 71 | 47.89% | 1503.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1153 | 638 | 29 | 41.38% | 723.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 857 | 621 | 61 | 68.85% | 2161.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1677 | 647 | 445 | 51.46% | 1512.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 984 | 594 | 269 | 51.67% | 1386.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2156 | 791 | 6 | 50.0% | 1319.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 806 | 468 | 166 | 55.42% | 1561.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 824 | 487 | 33 | 24.24% | 1311.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1698 | 800 | 133 | 49.62% | 1596.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1517 | 536 | 343 | 48.98% | 1177.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 305 | 454 | 15 | 66.67% | 1253.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1705 | 566 | 347 | 45.82% | 1183.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 403 | 307 | 20 | 45.0% | 1133.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2580 | 741 | 81 | 41.98% | 1661.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 74 | 173 | 12 | 33.33% | 89.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 168 | 65 | 50.77% | 153.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 639 | 524 | 22 | 36.36% | 814.7 |
| Alembic | 8 | 669 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2045 | 684 | 14 | 35.71% | 1003.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2463 | 854 | 67 | 59.7% | 1830.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1231 | 729 | 171 | 53.8% | 1994.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1218 | 631 | 326 | 44.79% | 1530.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2045 | 738 | 61 | 39.34% | 1644.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94 | 123 | 21 | 33.33% | 62.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 448 | 331 | 51 | 52.94% | 1143.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1772 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 859.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 858 | 538 | 66 | 37.88% | 748.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1803 | 1025 | 10 | 80.0% | 1791.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1138 | 750 | 138 | 49.28% | 1480.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 98 | 231 | 3 | 33.33% | 139.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1813 | 674 | 25 | 36.0% | 964.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1169 | 761 | 4 | 50.0% | 1313.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 998 | 599 | 3 | 33.33% | 428.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1028 | 833 | 5 | 60.0% | 627.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1695 | 888 | 161 | 46.58% | 1538.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1229 | 747 | 11 | 63.64% | 3225.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1507 | 640 | 238 | 50.42% | 1519.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 266 | 402 | 11 | 63.64% | 918.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 830 | 560 | 68 | 39.71% | 992.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 172 | 40 | 52.5% | 344.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 218 | 224 | 16 | 50.0% | 433.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 445 | 509 | 94 | 46.81% | 850.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2147 | 885 | 31 | 61.29% | 2044.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1092 | 579 | 12 | 41.67% | 882.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1288 | 511 | 269 | 48.7% | 1519.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1125 | 752 | 7 | 57.14% | 3079.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 101 | 257 | 287 | 48.78% | 304.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1879 | 925 | 34 | 47.06% | 1577.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 972 | 613 | 98 | 50.0% | 1428.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1817 | 672 | 25 | 28.0% | 874.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1716 | 892 | 56 | 66.07% | 1613.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 955 | 744 | 16 | 75.0% | 1308.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 212 | 240 | 6 | 33.33% | 431.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 326 | 321 | 98 | 50.0% | 755.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1004 | 810 | 60 | 65.0% | 1916.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 313 | 286 | 314 | 45.86% | 710.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 887 | 680 | 28 | 53.57% | 1762.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1162 | 628 | 276 | 53.99% | 1660.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 877 | 459 | 125 | 52.0% | 1120.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1364 | 565 | 6 | 16.67% | 521.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2170 | 746 | 34 | 44.12% | 1431.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1166 | 648 | 54 | 37.04% | 1119.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1488 | 768 | 64 | 51.56% | 1225.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 733 | 501 | 140 | 52.14% | 954.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1530 | 855 | 165 | 58.79% | 1671.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1946 | 791 | 91 | 53.85% | 1628.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 463 | 311 | 95 | 42.11% | 724.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 269 | 281 | 43 | 65.12% | 828.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 140 | 14 | 35.71% | 445.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 451 | 480 | 9 | 44.44% | 1001.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1642 | 719 | 86 | 43.02% | 1203.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1987 | 866 | 118 | 51.69% | 1669.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 320 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 506.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 266 | 268 | 228 | 49.56% | 625.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 728 | 391 | 123 | 54.47% | 1000.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 820 | 464 | 105 | 49.52% | 1022.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1240 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1534 | 539 | 337 | 51.63% | 1308.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 333 | 296 | 13 | 76.92% | 1148.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 909 | 591 | 26 | 50.0% | 830.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1028 | 498 | 188 | 47.87% | 1080.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 889 | 367 | 220 | 47.73% | 1170.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2111 | 797 | 83 | 49.4% | 1450.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 370 | 618 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1254 | 699 | 209 | 47.37% | 1476.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2212 | 775 | 114 | 49.12% | 1447.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1496 | 806 | 18 | 50.0% | 1675.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1861 | 826 | 7 | 42.86% | 1118.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 230 | 322 | 7 | 42.86% | 327.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1744 | 815 | 254 | 50.79% | 1757.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 700 | 414 | 24 | 41.67% | 1037.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1432 | 759 | 49 | 53.06% | 1502.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1172 | 491 | 187 | 43.32% | 736.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1200 | 677 | 204 | 51.96% | 1323.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1096 | 533 | 296 | 51.35% | 1547.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1850 | 834 | 4 | 50.0% | 1173.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1477 | 860 | 9 | 66.67% | 1618.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1849 | 719 | 4 | 25.0% | 1514.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1551 | 588 | 208 | 43.75% | 1133.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 61 | 259 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 886 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 288.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 895 | 644 | 36 | 47.22% | 1208.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 906 | 638 | 45 | 44.44% | 833.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1608 | 944 | 1 | 0.0% | 3140.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 971 | 686 | 111 | 53.15% | 1227.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 315 | 362 | 15 | 33.33% | 431.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 324 | 239 | 35 | 40.0% | 602.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 497 | 295 | 55 | 45.45% | 1052.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2117 | 790 | 70 | 48.57% | 1397.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2435 | 855 | 1019 | 53.29% | 1894.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 338 | 59 | 44.07% | 1322.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 230 | 169 | 66 | 53.03% | 700.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1762 | 599 | 6 | 16.67% | 1667.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 90 | 121 | 29 | 44.83% | 98.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 157 | 237 | 173 | 50.29% | 390.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1178 | 503 | 325 | 50.77% | 1229.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1112 | 728 | 141 | 51.77% | 1756.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 965 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 698.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1769 | 1047 | 11 | 90.91% | 1614.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1407 | 799 | 7 | 57.14% | 1591.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82 | 152 | 7 | 28.57% | 56.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1979 | 731 | 247 | 56.68% | 2215.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1980 | 843 | 62 | 48.39% | 1442.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 161 | 74 | 35.14% | 352.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1421 | 806 | 56 | 55.36% | 1796.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 231 | 281 | 14 | 35.71% | 431.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 147 | 247 | 48 | 45.83% | 163.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 206 | 31 | 51.61% | 276.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1902 | 882 | 97 | 57.73% | 1642.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 736 | 457 | 67 | 58.21% | 1443.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 107 | 25 | 52.0% | 101.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1770 | 794 | 34 | 47.06% | 2054.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1343 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 485.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 703 | 643 | 6 | 50.0% | 810.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 544 | 335 | 482 | 52.28% | 1038.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1010 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 599 | 524 | 121 | 49.59% | 1038.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2607 | 941 | 79 | 50.63% | 1687.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1065 | 706 | 47 | 46.81% | 1092.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 521 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 375 | 479 | 16 | 56.25% | 675.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 821 | 539 | 16 | 37.5% | 565.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 15 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 5 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2091 | 1028 | 14 | 78.57% | 1929.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 552 | 387 | 22 | 54.55% | 1098.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 163 | 197 | 18 | 38.89% | 586.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 686 | 464 | 93 | 50.54% | 1243.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1893 | 985 | 8 | 75.0% | 1854.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 270 | 269 | 27 | 51.85% | 826.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 32 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1507 | 762 | 16 | 43.75% | 1019.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 976 | 537 | 123 | 58.54% | 1409.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1965 | 1050 | 5 | 60.0% | 2161.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1421 | 676 | 280 | 48.93% | 1390.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1507 | 792 | 52 | 44.23% | 1685.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 425 | 506 | 246 | 50.81% | 822.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1732 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 1147.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 634 | 586 | 11 | 45.45% | 1320.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 691 | 437 | 247 | 46.56% | 710.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1937 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 1021.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1973 | 676 | 151 | 45.03% | 1343.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 468 | 407 | 49 | 48.98% | 1072.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2011 | 915 | 53 | 52.83% | 1784.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 79 | 188 | 14 | 64.29% | 243.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1582 | 659 | 13 | 30.77% | 665.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 344 | 305 | 18 | 38.89% | 580.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 761 | 480 | 72 | 40.28% | 1348.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2289 | 887 | 81 | 45.68% | 1397.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 522 | 627 | 30 | 53.33% | 813.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2530 | 914 | 10 | 60.0% | 1307.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 535 | 428 | 99 | 56.57% | 1367.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2539 | 818 | 10 | 60.0% | 1940.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 445 | 353 | 22 | 40.91% | 1407.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1643 | 579 | 14 | 28.57% | 770.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 12 | 64 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1811 | 820 | 67 | 47.76% | 1643.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 705 | 551 | 4 | 75.0% | 2057.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1695 | 890 | 32 | 75.0% | 1586.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 382 | 317 | 276 | 47.46% | 577.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1129 | 729 | 41 | 48.78% | 1584.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 22 | 117 | 26 | 42.31% | 29.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2364 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1337.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 865 | 506 | 56 | 37.5% | 887.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 266 | 547 | 2 | 0.0% | 1577.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 955 | 652 | 94 | 54.26% | 1008.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 940 | 584 | 88 | 55.68% | 1329.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1139 | 784 | 169 | 54.44% | 1620.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 321 | 436 | 4 | 50.0% | 921.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 121 | 155 | 27 | 44.44% | 200.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 277 | 201 | 57 | 43.86% | 480.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 677 | 689 | 5 | 60.0% | 1521.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 839 | 818 | 26 | 69.23% | 1251.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 84.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1689 | 596 | 379 | 41.69% | 1256.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1639 | 792 | 22 | 63.64% | 1409.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1127 | 682 | 30 | 50.0% | 1197.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1048 | 749 | 20 | 60.0% | 1154.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1168 | 723 | 12 | 50.0% | 1095.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1343 | 513 | 298 | 50.0% | 1312.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 977 | 433 | 51 | 58.82% | 1912.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1636 | 849 | 84 | 52.38% | 1617.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 616 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1781 | 922 | 27 | 51.85% | 1800.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 127 | 204 | 5 | 40.0% | 440.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118 | 227 | 5 | 60.0% | 526.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2391 | 1390 | 3 | 100.0% | 2851.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1160 | 625 | 106 | 46.23% | 1097.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1880 | 680 | 96 | 46.88% | 1299.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2128 | 881 | 46 | 58.7% | 1373.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 251 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 229 | 465 | 3 | 33.33% | 1034.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 230 | 349 | 13 | 76.92% | 818.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1479 | 646 | 98 | 41.84% | 935.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1446 | 528 | 9 | 11.11% | 743.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1723 | 748 | 106 | 51.89% | 1268.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 751 | 610 | 78 | 52.56% | 1080.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1409 | 732 | 53 | 56.6% | 1184.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1437 | 688 | 141 | 57.45% | 1844.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 639 | 380 | 42 | 52.38% | 2454.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1896 | 756 | 52 | 53.85% | 1596.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 487 | 490 | 44 | 43.18% | 1324.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 438 | 331 | 42 | 52.38% | 918.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2188 | 784 | 26 | 30.77% | 973.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 433 | 293 | 71 | 49.3% | 903.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1288 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1206.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 331 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 1241.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559 | 411 | 39 | 43.59% | 872.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1361 | 662 | 31 | 35.48% | 1406.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 279 | 269 | 167 | 44.31% | 341.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 324 | 407 | 38 | 39.47% | 308.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1146 | 729 | 26 | 57.69% | 1178.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 392 | 411 | 503 | 50.89% | 1058.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 217 | 211 | 50 | 40.0% | 376.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 874 | 518 | 33 | 54.55% | 1076.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1542 | 889 | 6 | 66.67% | 1299.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2019 | 795 | 320 | 52.5% | 2516.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 643 | 546 | 10 | 50.0% | 1404.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1585 | 821 | 2 | 50.0% | 1468.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1342 | 632 | 7 | 28.57% | 914.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 89 | 201 | 15 | 60.0% | 215.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 149 | 254 | 41 | 56.1% | 399.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 320 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 2048.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1636 | 786 | 5 | 60.0% | 1631.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 844 | 623 | 21 | 38.1% | 1403.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 670 | 500 | 123 | 53.66% | 1374.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1543 | 630 | 2 | 0.0% | 1279.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 992 | 1000 | 2 | 100.0% | 3421.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2289 | 1084 | 5 | 80.0% | 1942.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 995 | 739 | 63 | 58.73% | 1687.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1627 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1297.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 289 | 389 | 7 | 85.71% | 1143.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 479 | 314 | 126 | 40.48% | 750.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 459 | 315 | 202 | 50.99% | 691.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 935 | 993 | 2 | 100.0% | 839.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2632 | 867 | 4 | 50.0% | 2466.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1194 | 824 | 125 | 57.6% | 1886.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1236 | 928 | 4 | 75.0% | 2927.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1517 | 694 | 43 | 39.53% | 1186.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 306 | 309 | 14 | 64.29% | 1065.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 525 | 738 | 71 | 49.3% | 1008.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 622 | 505 | 88 | 53.41% | 1065.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 202 | 299 | 36 | 44.44% | 487.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 224 | 287 | 69 | 40.58% | 250.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1145 | 675 | 316 | 53.8% | 1599.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 447 | 327 | 127 | 48.82% | 654.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1509 | 565 | 135 | 42.22% | 966.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 163 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 495 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 218 | 270 | 9 | 33.33% | 504.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 610 | 643 | 150 | 64.67% | 1220.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80 | 140 | 8 | 12.5% | 142.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2003 | 828 | 74 | 47.3% | 1756.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 382 | 354 | 80 | 43.75% | 352.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 21 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1245 | 622 | 1770 | 50.34% | 1607.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 697 | 431 | 285 | 50.88% | 1235.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 78 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1759 | 789 | 20 | 30.0% | 1542.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 370 | 378 | 122 | 55.74% | 505.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1119 | 657 | 251 | 49.0% | 1377.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1636 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 1004.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 194 | 25 | 48.0% | 357.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 747 | 581 | 132 | 50.0% | 1028.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1211 | 554 | 289 | 47.75% | 1369.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 590 | 367 | 49 | 51.02% | 1867.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 299 | 355 | 3 | 33.33% | 1138.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1189 | 615 | 90 | 47.78% | 1187.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1234 | 574 | 245 | 48.16% | 900.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1019 | 650 | 166 | 58.43% | 2216.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 445 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 1057.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 727 | 517 | 109 | 49.54% | 1427.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 372 | 300 | 21 | 52.38% | 1474.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1928 | 964 | 11 | 63.64% | 1860.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1342 | 669 | 67 | 47.76% | 1056.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 416 | 374 | 228 | 47.81% | 719.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 388 | 395 | 30 | 53.33% | 732.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2031 | 622 | 234 | 49.15% | 1562.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 198 | 77 | 40.26% | 7.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 150 | 184 | 83 | 50.6% | 461.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 574 | 300 | 123 | 47.97% | 936.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1312 | 817 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2581 | 945 | 9 | 44.44% | 2266.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 416 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1187 | 675 | 93 | 49.46% | 1266.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1788 | 677 | 33 | 45.45% | 1190.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 766 | 640 | 78 | 56.41% | 1916.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1214 | 790 | 99 | 59.6% | 1482.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 476 | 344 | 26 | 46.15% | 1753.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 511 | 426 | 136 | 53.68% | 702.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1964 | 680 | 418 | 51.91% | 1713.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1090 | 728 | 11 | 54.55% | 1444.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 212 | 153 | 7 | 14.29% | 656.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2380 | 1126 | 8 | 62.5% | 2889.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1103 | 585 | 82 | 39.02% | 896.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 864 | 738 | 63 | 66.67% | 1825.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 173 | 387 | 187 | 54.01% | 368.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 67 | 339 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1229 | 570 | 550 | 50.91% | 1146.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1180 | 626 | 33 | 36.36% | 674.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 84 | 196 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1497 | 889 | 14 | 50.0% | 1671.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 96 | 10 | 40.0% | 37.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1481 | 764 | 68 | 50.0% | 1271.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 349 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 215 | 27 | 44.44% | 481.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 160 | 544 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1613 | 717 | 149 | 39.6% | 1034.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 389 | 266 | 2 | 0.0% | 1047.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1575 | 651 | 314 | 46.82% | 1211.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 883 | 703 | 13 | 46.15% | 1461.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 783 | 540 | 17 | 41.18% | 2357.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1110 | 684 | 120 | 44.17% | 1080.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2123 | 558 | 7 | 28.57% | 960.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 804 | 624 | 20 | 45.0% | 1613.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1614 | 907 | 547 | 52.65% | 1742.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1836 | 842 | 33 | 51.52% | 2106.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 122 | 263 | 44 | 50.0% | 154.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 494 | 273 | 124 | 61.29% | 1165.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1506 | 770 | 9 | 55.56% | 1334.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 135 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 326 | 300 | 111 | 51.35% | 611.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2008 | 1006 | 34 | 61.76% | 2319.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 568 | 402 | 52 | 51.92% | 919.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1036 | 660 | 2247 | 51.31% | 1460.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 122 | 146 | 107 | 39.25% | 157.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 825 | 642 | 179 | 46.37% | 1264.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 667 | 420 | 309 | 45.63% | 887.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 950 | 739 | 7 | 85.71% | 3199.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 737 | 552 | 47 | 42.55% | 1092.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 695 | 549 | 140 | 51.43% | 1001.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 0 | 605 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1986 | 776 | 64 | 50.0% | 1461.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 418 | 470 | 3 | 66.67% | 849.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1102 | 595 | 313 | 40.89% | 673.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2325 | 468 | 3 | 0.0% | 1741.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1174 | 778 | 17 | 52.94% | 2243.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 484 | 486 | 2 | 50.0% | 1887.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1942 | 846 | 18 | 55.56% | 1210.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 74 | 179 | 44 | 59.09% | 322.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1626 | 777 | 332 | 49.4% | 1718.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 269 | 395 | 71 | 45.07% | 536.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 342 | 325 | 44 | 40.91% | 731.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1348 | 821 | 5 | 60.0% | 1808.7 |